# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Marc-Philipp Zimmermann Alemania Alemania VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 11 (0)
2. Tolcay Ciğerci Alemania Alemania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 9 (1)
3. Abdulkadir Beyazıt Alemania Alemania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 7 (1)
Lucas Brumme Alemania Alemania BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 7 (0)
Stephané Mvibudulu Alemania Alemania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 7 (0)
6. Christian Bickel Alemania Alemania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 6 (1)
Benjamin Förster Alemania Alemania BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 6 (0)
Daniel Frahn Alemania Alemania SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 6 (2)
Darryl Geurts Alemania Alemania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 6 (1)
Kimmo Hovi Finlandia Finlandia FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 6 (1)
Linus Meyer Alemania Alemania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 6 (0)
12. Felix Brügmann Alemania Alemania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 5 (1)
Pardis Fardjad-Azad Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 5 (0)
Morgan Faßbender Alemania Alemania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 (1)
Kevin Freiberger Alemania Alemania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 5 (0)
Maximilian Oesterhelweg Alemania Alemania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5 (1)
Matthias Steinborn Alemania Alemania BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 5 (0)
Pasqual Verkamp Alemania Alemania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5 (0)
Djamal Ziane Alemania Alemania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 5 (0)
20. Daniel Becker Alemania Alemania FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4 (2)
Yannis Becker Alemania Alemania FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4 (0)
Christian Gawe Alemania Alemania SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 4 (0)
Rudolf Ndualu Alemania Alemania TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 4 (0)
Christian Skoda Alemania Alemania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 4 (0)
25. Ali Abu-Alfa Alemania Alemania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 3 (1)
Nicola Arcanjo-Köhler Alemania Alemania Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 3 (0)
Dennis Blaser Alemania Alemania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 3 (1)
Patrick Breitkreuz Alemania Alemania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 3 (0)
Alexander Bury Alemania Alemania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 (0)
Tobias Dombrowa Alemania Alemania SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 3 (0)
Lucas Falcao Brasil Brasil FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3 (0)
Hannes Graf Alemania Alemania SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 3 (0)
Serhat Güler Alemania Alemania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 3 (1)
Dawoud Iraqi Palestina Palestina TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 3 (0)
Patrik Kavalir República Checa República Checa Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 3 (0)
Muhammed Kiprit Turquía Turquía Hertha II Hertha II 3 (1)
Enes Küc Alemania Alemania FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3 (1)
Timo Mauer Alemania Alemania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 3 (0)
Jonathan Muiomo Alemania Alemania Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 3 (0)
Tobias Müller Alemania Alemania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3 (0)
Joshua Putze Alemania Alemania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 3 (1)
Nils Stettin Alemania Alemania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 (0)
Yannic Voigt Alemania Alemania VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 3 (0)
Ruwen Werthmüller Suiza Suiza Hertha II Hertha II 3 (0)
Lucas Will Alemania Alemania Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 3 (0)
Lukas Wilton Alemania Alemania SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 3 (0)
47. Farid Abderrahmane Alemania Alemania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Gabriel Boakye Canadá Canadá 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Louis Böcker Alemania Alemania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Pascal Borowski Alemania Alemania FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 (0)
Tim Campulka Alemania Alemania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2 (2)
Pal Dárdai Hungría Hungría Hertha II Hertha II 2 (0)
Vasileios Dedidis Alemania Alemania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (0)
Can Düzel Alemania Alemania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (0)
René Eckardt Alemania Alemania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (0)
Philipp Einsiedel Alemania Alemania SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2 (0)
Nader El-Jindaoui Alemania Alemania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 2 (0)
Philip Fontein Alemania Alemania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 2 (0)
Ronny Garbuschewski Alemania Alemania BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2 (2)
Michael Gorbunow Alemania Alemania Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 2 (0)
Nils Gottschick Alemania Alemania FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 (0)
Tarik Gözüsirin Alemania Alemania SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2 (0)
Burim Halili Alemania Alemania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 (0)
Jan-Pelle Hoppe Alemania Alemania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2 (1)
Nick Huenig Alemania Alemania Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2 (0)
Patrick Kapp Alemania Alemania FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 (0)
Max Kremer Alemania Alemania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 (1)
Dennis Lemke Alemania Alemania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2 (0)
Johannes Manske Alemania Alemania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2 (0)
Jakub Moravec República Checa República Checa Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2 (1)
Moise Ngwisani R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 2 (0)
Dominik Pelivan Alemania Alemania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 (0)
Tomáš Petráček República Checa República Checa BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 (0)
Sascha Pfeffer Alemania Alemania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Till Plumpe Alemania Alemania FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 (0)
Bogdan Rangelov Serbia Serbia SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 2 (0)
Marcel Rausch Alemania Alemania SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2 (0)
Chris Reher Alemania Alemania BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2 (0)
Dennis Rothenstein Alemania Alemania FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 (0)
Maik Salewski Alemania Alemania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Paul Schinke Alemania Alemania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Marcel Schlosser Alemania Alemania VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2 (0)
Arlind Shoshi Kosovo Kosovo Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Alexander Siebeck Alemania Alemania BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2 (0)
Lukas Stagge Alemania Alemania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Uğur Tezel Turquía Turquía Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 2 (0)
Patrik Twardzik República Checa República Checa Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2 (0)
Tugay Uzan Alemania Alemania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2 (0)
David Vogt Alemania Alemania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2 (0)
Andy Wendschuch Alemania Alemania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 (0)
Kevin Wolf Alemania Alemania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (0)
92. Nathaniel Amamoo Alemania Alemania TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Michael Ambrosius Alemania Alemania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 (0)
Kemal Atici Alemania Alemania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Tobias Becker Alemania Alemania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 (0)
Florijon Belegu Kosovo Kosovo Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)
Andor Bolyki Hungría Hungría BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 (0)
Danny Breitfelder Alemania Alemania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0)
Florian Brügmann Alemania Alemania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Tahsin Çakmak Turquía Turquía TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Mateusz Ciapa Polonia Polonia Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Alexander Dartsch Alemania Alemania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0)
Mattis Daube Alemania Alemania FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 (0)
Fabian Eisele Alemania Alemania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0)
Tobias Eisenhuth Alemania Alemania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Henrik Ernst Alemania Alemania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 (0)
Cottrell Ezekwem Alemania Alemania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 (0)
Niclas Fiedler Alemania Alemania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0)
Christian Flath Alemania Alemania FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 (0)
Robin Fluß Alemania Alemania Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 (1)
Thomas Franke Alemania Alemania TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Paul Fromm Alemania Alemania Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 (0)
Felix Geisler Alemania Alemania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Rifat Gelici Turquía Turquía TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Justin Gerlach Alemania Alemania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)
Rico Gladrow Alemania Alemania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Rudolf González Alemania Alemania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 (0)
Philipp Grüneberg Alemania Alemania SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1 (0)
Leon Heynke Alemania Alemania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Jonas Hofmann Alemania Alemania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Kimbyze-Kimby Januario Alemania Alemania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 (0)
Denis Jäpel Alemania Alemania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Benyas Junge-Abiol Alemania Alemania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 (0)
Amer Kadrić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 (0)
Anton Kanther Alemania Alemania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Gojko Karupovic Alemania Alemania Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 (0)
Shawn Kauter Alemania Alemania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)
Florian Kirstein Alemania Alemania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 (0)
Marvin Kleihs Alemania Alemania BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 (0)
Jan Koch Alemania Alemania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Maksym Kowal Canadá Canadá Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 (0)
Dino Kurbegović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 (0)
Okan Kurt Turquía Turquía Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (1)
Petar Lela Croacia Croacia SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 (0)
Elias Löder Alemania Alemania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 (0)
Benjamin Luis Alemania Alemania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 (0)
Nicolai Matt Alemania Alemania TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (1)
Malik McLemore Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Jonas Michelbrink Alemania Alemania Hertha II Hertha II 1 (0)
Peter Misch Alemania Alemania FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 (0)
Christian Mlynarczyk Alemania Alemania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Robin Müller Alemania Alemania SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 (0)
Tom Nattermann Alemania Alemania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Jessic Ngankam Alemania Alemania Hertha II Hertha II 1 (0)
Björn Nikolajewski Alemania Alemania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 (0)
Caner Özcin Alemania Alemania Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 (0)
Marko Perkovic Alemania Alemania TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Vassilios Polichronakis Grecia Grecia Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 (0)
Daishawn Redan Países Bajos Países Bajos Hertha II Hertha II 1 (0)
Sven Reimann Alemania Alemania SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 (0)
Sebastian Reiniger Alemania Alemania SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1 (0)
Omar Rekik Túnez Túnez Hertha II Hertha II 1 (0)
Tino Schmidt Alemania Alemania SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 (0)
Moritz Seidel Alemania Alemania VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1 (0)
Talha Sennur Alemania Alemania TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Andis Shala Alemania Alemania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (1)
Luca Sirch Alemania Alemania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Dennis Slamar Alemania Alemania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0)
Thomas Steinherr Alemania Alemania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0)
Thomas Stock Alemania Alemania VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1 (0)
Deniss Stradiņš Letonia Letonia Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 (0)
Lucas Surek Alemania Alemania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 (0)
Elias Tamim Alemania Alemania TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Christopher Theisen Alemania Alemania FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 (0)
Lucas Turci Brasil Brasil Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Michel Ulrich Alemania Alemania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)
David Urban Alemania Alemania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Johann Weiß Alemania Alemania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Rintaro Yajima Japón Japón Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)
Shinji Yamada Japón Japón FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 (0)