# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Zsolt Kalmár Hungría Hungría DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 9 (3)
2. Vahan Bichakhchyan Armenia Armenia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 7 (1)
Marko Divković Croacia Croacia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 7 (0)
Michal Faško Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FC Nitra FC Nitra 7 (1)
5. Filip Balaj Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 6 (2)
Dawid Kurminowski Polonia Polonia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (1)
Rafael Ratão Brasil Brasil Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6 (0)
8. Ladislav Almási Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 5 (0)
Andrija Balić Croacia Croacia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5 (0)
Eric Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5 (0)
11. Hamza Ćataković Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4 (2)
Dávid Holman Hungría Hungría Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (0)
Dávid Hrnčár Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4 (0)
Tomáš Malec Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK Senica FK Senica 4 (0)
Žan Medved Eslovenia Eslovenia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (0)
Erik Pačinda Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 (2)
Dino Špehar Croacia Croacia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 4 (0)
Dávid Strelec Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (0)
19. Bonfils Bimenyimana Burundi Burundi FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 3 (0)
Éric Davis Panamá Panamá DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (1)
Sidney Friede Alemania Alemania DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
Patrik Iľko Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Jakub Paur Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Igor Žofčák Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (1)
25. Martin Adamec Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 (0)
Edmund Addo Ghana Ghana FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Denis Bušnja Croacia Croacia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (0)
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Tomáš Ďubek Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (1)
Denis Duga Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Dávid Ďuriš Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Alieu Fadera Gambia Gambia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 (0)
Eduvie Ikoba Estados Unidos Estados Unidos FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (0)
Alex Iván Eslovaquia Eslovaquia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (1)
Matúš Kmeť Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Alexandros Kyziridis Grecia Grecia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Ján Maslo Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (2)
Peter Mazán Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 (0)
Alen Ožbolt Eslovenia Eslovenia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Filip Pankarićan Serbia Serbia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (0)
Ricardo Phillips Panamá Panamá MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Juraj Piroška Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK Senica FK Senica 2 (1)
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Nigeria Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Ante Roguljić Croacia Croacia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (0)
Matej Trusa Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Vernon Argentina Argentina Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Ján Vlasko Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (1)
James Weir Inglaterra Inglaterra FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 (0)
49. Djiby Ba Senegal Senegal ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Kenan Bajrič Eslovenia Eslovenia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Martin Bednár Eslovaquia Eslovaquia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
1 (0)
Matúš Begala Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Patrick Blahut Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (0)
Adam Brenkus Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Osman Bukari Ghana Ghana FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Martin Bukata Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Marián Chobot Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Peter Čögley Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Patrik Danek Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Peter Ďungel Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Aschraf el Mahdioui Países Bajos Países Bajos FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Andrej Fábry Eslovaquia Eslovaquia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Oskar Fotr República Checa República Checa FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Martin Gamboš Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Nikola Gatarić Croacia Croacia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Štefan Gerec Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Abubakar Ghali Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Jakub Grič Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Roko Jureškin Croacia Croacia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Adrián Kaprálik Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Jakub Kiwior Polonia Polonia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Matej Kochan Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Kristián Kolčák Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Sebastián Kóša Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Martin Košťál Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Ruben Ligeon Países Bajos Países Bajos FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Jurij Medveděv República Checa República Checa Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Martin Mikovič Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Patrik Myslovič Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Nono España España Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Petr Pavlík República Checa República Checa FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (0)
Pino España España MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Oliver Podhorín Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Martin Regáli Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Saymon Brasil Brasil Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Dominik Špiriak Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (0)
Nicolas Šumský República Checa República Checa ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Ismar Tandir Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (1)
Gergely Tumma Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Kristián Vallo Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Yann Michael Yao Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Tenton Yenne Nigeria Nigeria FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Marek Zsigmund Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)