# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Simon Terodde Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 28 (23+5)
Serdar Dursun Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 28 (21+7)
Robert Žulj Austria Austria VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 28 (13+15)
4. Marvin Ducksch Alemania Alemania Hannover Hannover 23 (14+9)
5. Simon Zoller Alemania Alemania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 22 (15+7)
6. Dennis Srbeny Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 21 (16+5)
Branimir Hrgota Suecia Suecia SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 21 (14+7)
Pascal Testroet Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 21 (12+9)
9. Sebastian Kerk Alemania Alemania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 20 (9+11)
10. Christian Kühlwetter Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 18 (13+5)
Philipp Hofmann Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 18 (11+7)
Florian Krüger Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 18 (11+7)
Daniel Kyereh Alemania Alemania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 18 (9+9)
Tobias Kempe Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 18 (9+9)
15. Chris Führich Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 17 (12+5)
16. Fin Bartels Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 16 (10+6)
Genki Haraguchi Japón Japón Hannover Hannover 16 (9+7)
18. Janni-Luca Serra Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 15 (11+4)
Håvard Nielsen Noruega Noruega SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 15 (10+5)
20. Andreas Albers Dinamarca Dinamarca Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 14 (12+2)
Manuel Schäffler Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 14 (10+4)
Guido Burgstaller Austria Austria FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 14 (10+4)
Dawid Kownacki Polonia Polonia Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 14 (7+7)
Sonny Kittel Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 14 (7+7)
Paul Seguin Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 14 (6+8)
Manuel Wintzheimer Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 14 (3+11)
David Raum Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 14 (1+13)
28. Daniel Keita-Ruel Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 13 (12+1)
Kevin Behrens Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 13 (11+2)
30. Rodrigo Zalazar Uruguay Uruguay FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 12 (6+6)
31. Tim Kleindienst Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 11 (11+0)
Alexander Mühling Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 11 (11+0)
Rouwen Hennings Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 11 (9+2)
Sebastian Ernst Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 11 (7+4)
Sven Michel Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 11 (6+5)
Jae-sung Lee Corea del Sur Corea del Sur Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 11 (5+6)
37. Robert Tesche Alemania Alemania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 10 (8+2)
Julian Green Estados Unidos Estados Unidos SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 10 (8+2)
Nick Proschwitz Alemania Alemania Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 10 (7+3)
Omar Marmoush Egipto Egipto FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 10 (7+3)
Marvin Wanitzek Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 10 (6+4)
Mathias Honsak Austria Austria Darmstadt Darmstadt 10 (4+6)
43. Kenan Karaman Turquía Turquía Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 9 (7+2)
Dimitrij Nazarov Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 9 (6+3)
Bakery Jatta Gambia Gambia Hamburgo Hamburgo 9 (5+4)
Tim Skarke Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 9 (5+4)
Felix Lohkemper Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 9 (4+5)
Robin Hack Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 9 (4+5)
Gerrit Holtmann Alemania Alemania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 9 (4+5)
Johannes Geis Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 9 (3+6)
Jeremy Dudziak Túnez Túnez Hamburgo Hamburgo 9 (2+7)
52. Christian Santos Venezuela Venezuela VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 8 (7+1)
Fabio Kaufmann Alemania Alemania Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 8 (5+3)
Aaron Hunt Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 8 (5+3)
Kristoffer Peterson Suecia Suecia Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 8 (5+3)
David Kinsombi Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 8 (4+4)
Danny Blum Alemania Alemania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 8 (4+4)
Kevin Sessa Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 8 (2+6)
Julian Justvan Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 8 (2+6)
Fabian Reese Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 8 (2+6)
61. Ridge Munsy R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 7 (7+0)
Patrick Mainka Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 7 (5+2)
Dickson Abiama Nigeria Nigeria SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 7 (5+2)
Hendrik Weydandt Alemania Alemania Hannover Hannover 7 (4+3)
Martin Kobylański Polonia Polonia Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 7 (4+3)
Marvin Pieringer Alemania Alemania Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 7 (4+3)
Jann George Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 7 (4+3)
David Kopacz Polonia Polonia Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 7 (3+4)
Matthias Zimmermann Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 7 (2+5)
Marco Meyerhöfer Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 7 (0+7)
71. Denis Thomalla Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 6 (5+1)
Sebastian Stolze Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 6 (5+1)
Kyoung-rok Choi Corea del Sur Corea del Sur Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 6 (5+1)
Marvin Mehlem Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 6 (5+1)
Florent Muslija Kosovo Kosovo Hannover Hannover 6 (5+1)
Albion Vrenezi Kosovo Kosovo Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 6 (4+2)
Marcel Sobottka Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 6 (4+2)
Benjamin Goller Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 6 (4+2)
Tim Leibold Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 6 (3+3)
Nils Röseler Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 6 (2+4)
Tobias Mohr Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 6 (2+4)
Felix Klaus Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 6 (2+4)
Jan Hochscheidt Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 (1+5)
Erich Berko Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 6 (1+5)
Marc Lorenz Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 6 (0+6)
86. Christopher Antwi-Adjei Ghana Ghana SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 5 (4+1)
Marcel Bär Alemania Alemania Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 5 (4+1)
Patrick Twumasi Ghana Ghana Hannover Hannover 5 (3+2)
Valmir Sulejmani Kosovo Kosovo Hannover Hannover 5 (3+2)
Anthony Losilla Francia Francia VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 5 (3+2)
Simon Makienok Dinamarca Dinamarca FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 5 (2+3)
Silvère Ganvoula Congo Congo VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 5 (2+3)
Dominik Kaiser Alemania Alemania Hannover Hannover 5 (2+3)
Thomas Eisfeld Alemania Alemania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 5 (2+3)
Ben Zolinski Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 5 (2+3)
Niklas Hult Suecia Suecia Hannover Hannover 5 (1+4)
Thomas Pledl Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 5 (1+4)
Philip Heise Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 5 (1+4)
Enrico Valentini Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 5 (1+4)
Leart Paqarada Kosovo Kosovo FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 5 (1+4)
Erik Wekesser Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 5 (0+5)
102. Shinta Appelkamp Japón Japón Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 (4+0)
Lars Dietz Alemania Alemania Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 4 (4+0)
Khaled Narey Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 4 (3+1)
Joshua Mees Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4 (3+1)
Fabian Nürnberger Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 4 (3+1)
Dominik Kother Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (3+1)
Rico Benatelli Alemania Alemania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 (3+1)
Max Besuschkow Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 (3+1)
Marc Heider Alemania Alemania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 4 (3+1)
Max Dittgen Alemania Alemania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 (3+1)
Erik Shuranov Ucrania Ucrania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 4 (3+1)
Jérôme Gondorf Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (3+1)
Marco Thiede Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (3+1)
Luca Zander Alemania Alemania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 (3+1)
Etienne Amenyido Togo Togo VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 4 (2+2)
Danilo Soares Brasil Brasil VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 4 (2+2)
Miloš Pantović Serbia Serbia VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 4 (2+2)
John-Patrick Strauß Filipinas Filipinas Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4 (2+2)
Mitja Lotrič Eslovenia Eslovenia Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 4 (2+2)
Julius Biada Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4 (2+2)
Josha Vagnoman Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 4 (2+2)
Dominic Baumann Alemania Alemania Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 4 (2+2)
Kevin Danso Austria Austria Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 (2+2)
Kai Pröger Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 (2+2)
Alexander Esswein Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4 (2+2)
Herbert Bockhorn Uganda Uganda VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 4 (1+3)
Finn Becker Alemania Alemania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 (1+3)
Kaan Caliskaner Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 (1+3)
Sebastian Schonlau Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 (1+3)
Norman Theuerkauf Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 (1+3)
Stefan Schimmer Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 (1+3)
Danilo Wiebe Alemania Alemania Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 4 (1+3)
Marc Schnatterer Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 (0+4)
Lasse Schlüter Alemania Alemania Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 4 (0+4)
Rolf Feltscher Venezuela Venezuela Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 4 (0+4)
137. Victor Pálsson Islandia Islandia Darmstadt Darmstadt 3 (3+0)
Dennis Borkowski Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (3+0)
Robin Bormuth Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (3+0)
Patrick Sontheimer Alemania Alemania Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3 (2+1)
Luc Ihorst Alemania Alemania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 (2+1)
Daniel Gordon Jamaica Jamaica Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (2+1)
Luka Krajnc Eslovenia Eslovenia Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 (2+1)
Timo Beermann Alemania Alemania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 (2+1)
Jan-Niklas Beste Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 (2+1)
Tom Krauß Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (2+1)
Moritz Heyer Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 3 (2+1)
Tom Baumgart Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (1+2)
David Blacha Polonia Polonia VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 (1+2)
Christian Clemens Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 3 (1+2)
Jannik Dehm Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (1+2)
Johannes Dörfler Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 (1+2)
Edgar Prib Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 (1+2)
Robert Herrmann Alemania Alemania Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3 (1+2)
Alexander Rossipal Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 (1+2)
Fabian Holland Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 3 (1+2)
Jamie Leweling Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 (1+2)
Asger Sørensen Dinamarca Dinamarca 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (1+2)
Mats Møller Dæhli Noruega Noruega 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (1+2)
Sei Muroya Japón Japón Hannover Hannover 3 (0+3)
Seung-ho Paik Corea del Sur Corea del Sur Darmstadt Darmstadt 3 (0+3)
Malik Batmaz Turquía Turquía Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (0+3)
Svante Ingelsson Suecia Suecia SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 (0+3)
Maximilian Thalhammer Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 (0+3)
Arne Feick Alemania Alemania Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3 (0+3)
Lukas Daschner Alemania Alemania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (0+3)
Finn Porath Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (0+3)
168. Uwe Hünemeier Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (2+0)
Robert Leipertz Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (2+0)
Felix Kroos Alemania Alemania Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 (2+0)
Robin Kehr Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 (2+0)
Ahmet Arslan Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (2+0)
Suleiman Abdullahi Nigeria Nigeria Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 (2+0)
Frank Ronstadt Alemania Alemania Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 (2+0)
Maximilian Bauer Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 (2+0)
Philipp Zulechner Austria Austria Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (2+0)
Timo Hübers Alemania Alemania Hannover Hannover 2 (2+0)
Amadou Onana Bélgica Bélgica Hamburgo Hamburgo 2 (2+0)
Felix Platte Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 2 (2+0)
Philipp Ochs Alemania Alemania Hannover Hannover 2 (2+0)
Patrick Schmidt Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
2 (2+0)
Linton Maina Alemania Alemania Hannover Hannover 2 (2+0)
Pascal Köpke Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 (2+0)
Soma Novothny Hungría Hungría VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (2+0)
Robin Meißner Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 2 (1+1)
Maurice Multhaup Alemania Alemania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 (1+1)
Marco Terrazzino Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Zhirov Rusia Rusia SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Hans Nunoo Sarpei Ghana Ghana SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 (1+1)
Ron Schallenberg Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (1+1)
Bobby Wood Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Hamburgo Hamburgo 2 (1+1)
Robin Scheu Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Niklas Schmidt Alemania Alemania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 (1+1)
Aaron Opoku Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
2 (1+1)
Toni Leistner Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 2 (1+1)
Babacar Gueye Senegal Senegal Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Konstantin Kerschbaumer Austria Austria 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (1+1)
Besar Halimi Kosovo Kosovo SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Moussa Doumbouya Guinea  Guinea Hannover Hannover 2 (1+1)
Marnon Busch Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (1+1)
Martin Hašek República Checa República Checa Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 (1+1)
Brandon Borrello Australia Australia Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (1+1)
André Hoffmann Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (1+1)
Florian Ballas Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (1+1)
Dong-won Ji Corea del Sur Corea del Sur Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 (1+1)
Nikolas Nartey Dinamarca Dinamarca SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (0+2)
Tim Kister Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (0+2)
Steve Breitkreuz Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (0+2)
Diego Contento Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (0+2)
Dennis Diekmeier Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (0+2)
Oliver Hein Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (0+2)
Patrick Kammerbauer Alemania Alemania Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 (0+2)
Patrick Herrmann Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 2 (0+2)
Hauke Wahl Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (0+2)
Fabian Schnellhardt Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 2 (0+2)
Benedikt Saller Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (0+2)
Leonardo Koutris Grecia Grecia Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (0+2)
Philipp Riese Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (0+2)
Florian Pick Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (0+2)
220. Malcolm Cacutalua Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Sören Gonther Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Gaëtan Bussmann Francia Francia Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Raman Chibsah Ghana Ghana VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (1+0)
Douglas Países Bajos Países Bajos Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 (1+0)
Nikola Dovedan Austria Austria 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Clemens Fandrich Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Leon Flach Estados Unidos Estados Unidos FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Tim Handwerker Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Mick Gudra Alemania Alemania Hannover Hannover 1 (1+0)
David Otto Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1 (1+0)
Rajiv van La Parra Países Bajos Países Bajos Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 (1+0)
Ulrich Taffertshofer Alemania Alemania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (1+0)
Anton Stach Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Aaron Seydel Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 1 (1+0)
Fabian Schleusener Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Linus Rosenlöcher Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Ludovit Reis Países Bajos Países Bajos VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (1+0)
Nicolai Rapp Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 1 (1+0)
Ivan Paurević Croacia Croacia SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Yari Otto Alemania Alemania Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (1+0)
Jannis Nikolaou Alemania Alemania Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (1+0)
Daniel Hägele Alemania Alemania Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 (1+0)
Lukas Mühl Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Igor Matanović Croacia Croacia FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Simon Lorenz Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Marco Komenda Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Christoph Kobald Austria Austria Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Philipp Klingmann Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Paul Jaeckel Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Oliver Hüsing Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (1+0)
Immanuel Höhn Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 1 (1+0)
Hendrik Hansen Alemania Alemania Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 (1+0)
Yassin Ben Balla Francia Francia Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (1+0)
Daniel Buballa Alemania Alemania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Jannes Wieckhoff Alemania Alemania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Armel Bella-Kotchap Alemania Alemania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (1+0)
Chadrac Akolo R.D. Congo R.D. Congo SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Bashkim Ajdini Alemania Alemania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (1+0)
Marvin Rittmüller Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Eric Smith Suecia Suecia FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Iyoha Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Kingsley Schindler Alemania Alemania Hannover Hannover 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Jung Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Kessel Alemania Alemania Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (0+1)
Mikkel Kirkeskov Dinamarca Dinamarca Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Ken Reichel Alemania Alemania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (0+1)
Lars Lukas Mai Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 1 (0+1)
Luca Itter Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (0+1)
Tim Latteier Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Jamie Lawrence Gales Gales FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Maxim Leitsch Alemania Alemania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (0+1)
Denis Linsmayer Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Alfredo Morales Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Marvin Knoll Alemania Alemania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Niklas Hauptmann Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Florian Heister Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (0+1)
Simon Falette Guinea  Guinea Hannover Hannover 1 (0+1)
Dominik Meisel Alemania Alemania Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 (0+1)
Adam Bodzek Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Dženis Burnić Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Oumar Diakhité Senegal Senegal Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (0+1)
Marco Djuricin Austria Austria Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Jan Elvedi Suiza Suiza Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (0+1)
Cristian Gamboa Costa Rica Costa Rica VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (0+1)
Timothy Tillman Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (0+1)
Robin Ziegele Alemania Alemania Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (0+1)
Jan Gyamerah Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 1 (0+1)
Dominik Wydra Austria Austria Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (0+1)
Kevin Wolze Alemania Alemania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Vasiliadis Grecia Grecia SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (0+1)
Johannes van den Bergh Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Mërgim Mavraj Albania Albania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (0+1)