# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Diego Valoyes Colombia Colombia Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 (3+2)
Edwin Cardona Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 (2+3)
Martín Payero Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 5 (1+4)
Tomás Pochettino Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 (1+4)
5. Ramón Ábila Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (4+0)
Alan Velasco Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 4 (4+0)
Ángel Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 (2+2)
8. Agustín Fontana Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 3 (3+0)
Giuliano Galoppo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 3 (3+0)
Luis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Jhonatan Candia Uruguay Uruguay Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Villa Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (1+2)
Nahuel Tenaglia Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (1+2)
Lucas Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 3 (1+2)
Gabriel Hauche Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (1+2)
Ignacio Fernández Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
17. Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Andrés Chávez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (2+0)
Juan Álvarez Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (2+0)
Ramiro Luna Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Menéndez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Matías Suárez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Santiago Hezze Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Silvio Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Facundo Pons Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Luciano Lollo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (1+1)
Diego Sosa Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (1+1)
Diego González Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Rafael Borré Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Fernández Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Jesús Dátolo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (1+1)
Lucas Albertengo Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Julián Álvarez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Fabricio Bustos Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (0+2)
Alexander Díaz Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (0+2)
Alex Vigo Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (0+2)
Víctor Ayala Paraguay Paraguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (0+2)
39. Mauro Zárate Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Bruno Palazzo Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Franco Fragapane Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Matías García Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Federico Girotti Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Heredia Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Juan Méndez Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Messiniti Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Morales Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Wilson Morelo Colombia Colombia Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Agustín Obando Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Ortiz Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Bruno Pittón Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Mateo Coronel Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Erik Ramírez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Juan Ramírez Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Mateo Retegui Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Matías Romero Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Víctor Salazar Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Tomás Sandoval Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Franco Soldano Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Joel Soñora Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Javier Toledo Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Fausto Vera Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Weigandt Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Facundo Farías Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Leandro Contín Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Lucas Barrios Paraguay Paraguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Bruno Báez Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Asenjo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Fabian Bordagaray Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Cuero Colombia Colombia Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Alan Varela Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Andrés Roa Colombia Colombia Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Jorge Rodriguez Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Tomás Chancalay Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Cabrera Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Sandoval Uruguay Uruguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Alan Soñora Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Matías Pérez García Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Carlos Tévez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Patricio Toranzo Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Julián Navas Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Domingo Blanco Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Fabricio Angileri Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Aliendro Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Montiel Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Aguirre Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Acosta Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Matías Melluso Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Mas Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Alexis Maldonado Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Lucas González Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Santiago Pierotti Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)