# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Julián Álvarez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 24 (18+6)
2. José Sand Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 17 (15+2)
3. Marco Rubén Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 16 (15+1)
Martín Ojeda Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 16 (12+4)
5. José Manuel López Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 15 (13+2)
Milton Giménez Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 15 (11+4)
7. Matías Tissera Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 14 (14+0)
Miguel Merentiel Uruguay Uruguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 14 (10+4)
Walter Bou Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 14 (10+4)
Francisco Pizzini Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 14 (7+7)
11. Gustavo Del Prete Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 13 (9+4)
Ignacio Malcorra Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 13 (6+7)
13. Martín Cauteruccio Uruguay Uruguay Aldosivi Aldosivi 12 (10+2)
Braian Romero Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 12 (10+2)
15. Leandro Díaz Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 11 (10+1)
Gastón González Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 11 (5+6)
Agustín Palavecino Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 11 (4+7)
Carlos Rotondi Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 11 (3+8)
19. Silvio Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 10 (10+0)
Juan Lucero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 10 (9+1)
Sebastián Sosa Sánchez Uruguay Uruguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 10 (8+2)
Luis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 10 (8+2)
Michael Santos Uruguay Uruguay Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 10 (7+3)
Ezequiel Bullaude Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 10 (7+3)
Nicolás Castro Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 10 (5+5)
Emiliano Vecchio Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 10 (5+5)
27. Jonathan Torres Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 9 (8+1)
Luis Vázquez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 9 (7+2)
Enzo Díaz Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 9 (4+5)
Malcom Braida Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 9 (2+7)
31. Matías Cóccaro Uruguay Uruguay Huracán Huracán 8 (7+1)
Manuel Castro Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 8 (7+1)
Juan García Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 8 (7+1)
Ramiro Carrera Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 8 (6+2)
Luciano Gondou Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 8 (6+2)
Carlos Auzqui Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 8 (5+3)
Lucas Gamba Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 8 (4+4)
Gabriel Carabajal Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 8 (4+4)
Ángel González Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 8 (4+4)
Cristian Pavón Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 8 (4+4)
Thiago Almada Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 8 (4+4)
Lucas Janson Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 8 (3+5)
Federico Mancuello Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 8 (3+5)
44. Juan Cruz Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 7 (7+0)
Gabriel Hauche Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Aldosivi Aldosivi
7 (5+2)
Diego Valoyes Colombia Colombia Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 7 (4+3)
Francisco Apaolaza Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 7 (4+3)
Nicolás Emanuel Fernández Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 7 (4+3)
Alan Soñora Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Independiente Independiente 7 (4+3)
Franco Cristaldo Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 7 (3+4)
Facundo Curuchet Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 7 (3+4)
Facundo Farías Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 7 (3+4)
Lautaro Blanco Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 7 (0+7)
54. Franco Di Santo Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 6 (6+0)
Bruno Sepúlveda Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 6 (5+1)
Mateo Coronel Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 6 (4+2)
Matías Suárez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 6 (3+3)
Augusto Schott Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 6 (3+3)
Augusto Lotti Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 6 (3+3)
Jorge Carrascal Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 6 (3+3)
Brahian Alemán Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 6 (3+3)
Héctor Fértoli Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 6 (2+4)
Juan Garro Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 6 (2+4)
Alan Velasco Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 6 (1+5)
Fernando Zuqui Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 6 (0+6)
Juan Nardoni Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 6 (0+6)
67. Ignacio Scocco Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 5 (5+0)
Nicolás Reniero Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 5 (5+0)
Junior Arias Uruguay Uruguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 5 (5+0)
Fabián Noguera Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 5 (4+1)
Javier Correa Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 5 (4+1)
Mateo Retegui Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 (4+1)
Eric Meza Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 5 (4+1)
Tomás Badaloni Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 5 (4+1)
Enzo Copetti Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 5 (4+1)
Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 5 (4+1)
Jhonatan Candia Uruguay Uruguay Huracán Huracán 5 (4+1)
Johan Carbonero Colombia Colombia Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 5 (4+1)
Mauro Luna Diale Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 5 (4+1)
Brian Mansilla Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 5 (4+1)
Facundo Tenaglia Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 (3+2)
Gabriel Hachen Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 5 (3+2)
Jesús Dátolo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 5 (3+2)
Leonardo Sequeira Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 5 (3+2)
Sebastián Lomónaco Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 5 (3+2)
Alejandro Martínez Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 5 (3+2)
Gabriel Alanís Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 5 (3+2)
Enzo Fernández Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 5 (2+3)
Horacio Tijanovich Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 5 (2+3)
Cristián Bernardi Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 5 (2+3)
César Florentin Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 5 (2+3)
Justo Giani Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 5 (1+4)
Elías López Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 5 (1+4)
Héctor Canteros Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 5 (1+4)
Matias Esquivel Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 5 (0+5)
96. Rodrigo Aliendro Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 4 (4+0)
Gabriel Ávalos Paraguay Paraguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 4 (4+0)
Sebastián Ribas Uruguay Uruguay Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 4 (4+0)
Gastón Lodico Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 4 (4+0)
Enrique Triverio Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 4 (3+1)
Agustín Almendra Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (3+1)
Lucas Melano Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 4 (3+1)
Andrés Roa Colombia Colombia Independiente Independiente 4 (3+1)
Ramiro Enrique Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 4 (3+1)
Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 4 (3+1)
Cristian Ferreira Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 4 (3+1)
Alejo Antilef Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 4 (2+2)
Leonardo Godoy Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 (2+2)
Gonzalo Piovi Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 4 (2+2)
Luca Orellano Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 (2+2)
Tomás Chancalay Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 4 (2+2)
Nicolás Tripichio Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 (2+2)
Erik Ramírez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4 (2+2)
Imanol Machuca Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 4 (2+2)
Leandro Contín Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4 (2+2)
Leonardo Heredia Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4 (2+2)
Brian Farioli Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 4 (2+2)
Lautaro Acosta Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 4 (2+2)
Ángelo Martino Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 4 (1+3)
Damián Martínez Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 (1+3)
Francisco Ortega Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 (1+3)
Claudio Corvalán Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 4 (1+3)
Cristian Colmán Paraguay Paraguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 (1+3)
Gabriel Graciani Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 4 (1+3)
Edwin Cardona Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (1+3)
Gabriel Gudiño Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 4 (1+3)
Abel Argañaraz Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 4 (1+3)
Jonás Acevedo Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 4 (1+3)
Gonzalo Abrego Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 (1+3)
Francisco Gerometta Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4 (0+4)
Milton Casco Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 4 (0+4)
Valentín Burgoa Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 (0+4)
Alexandro Bernabei Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 4 (0+4)
134. Néstor Ortigoza Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (3+0)
Gino Infantino Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (3+0)
Giuliano Galoppo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 3 (3+0)
Alexis Castro Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Emanuel Brítez Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Gastón Ávila Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (3+0)
Lucas Barrios Paraguay Paraguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (2+1)
Alexis Sabella Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Villa Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (2+1)
Juan Komar Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (2+1)
Fernando Márquez Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 (2+1)
Bruno Zuculini Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Franco Mussis Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (2+1)
Diego González Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (2+1)
Franco Paredes Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (2+1)
Enzo Pérez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Rodrigo Contreras Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (2+1)
Robert Rojas Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Kevin Mac Allister Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (2+1)
Luca Martínez Dupuy México México Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (2+1)
César Ibáñez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 3 (1+2)
Fabricio Bustos Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 3 (1+2)
Carlos Alcaraz Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (1+2)
Darío Cvitanich Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (1+2)
Iván Gómez Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Bertolo Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 3 (1+2)
Cristian Vega Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 3 (1+2)
Juan Ramírez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (1+2)
Javier Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (1+2)
Guillermo Burdisso Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (1+2)
Alan Marinelli Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (1+2)
Yair Arismendi Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 3 (1+2)
Ian Escobar Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 (1+2)
Maximiliano Comba Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (1+2)
Santiago Simón Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (0+3)
Sebastián Palacios Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 3 (0+3)
Diego Zabala Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (0+3)
Facundo Mura Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 (0+3)
Tomás Guidara Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (0+3)
Fabricio Angileri Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (0+3)
Federico Andrada Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 (0+3)
175. Cristian Tarragona Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Matías Pérez García Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (2+0)
José Moya Colombia Colombia Huracán Huracán 2 (2+0)
Matías Ramírez Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (2+0)
Matías Pellegrini Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Pasquini Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Hernán Lamberti Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 2 (2+0)
Guillermo Fratta Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (2+0)
Frank Fabra Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Cristaldo Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Cordero Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Ricardo Centurión Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Franco Calderón Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Agustín Bouzat Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Carlos Benavídez Uruguay Uruguay Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Fernández Marcau Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Márquez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Eros Mancuso Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Aníbal Moreno Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Alexis Maldonado Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (1+1)
Guido Mainero Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 (1+1)
Exequiel Zeballos Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Emmanuel Ojeda Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
Ignacio Schor Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Zacaría Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (1+1)
Marcelo Weigandt Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Lucas Villalba Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (1+1)
Joel Soñora Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Banfield Banfield 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Silva Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Hugo Silva Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Sigali Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Eduardo Salvio Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Oliver Paz Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (1+1)
Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Alan Ruíz Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Cristián Zapata Colombia Colombia San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Matías Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Luciano Pons Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (1+1)
Gino Peruzzi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Joaquin Pereyra Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Leandro Maciel Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (1+1)
Federico Lértora Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Diego García Uruguay Uruguay Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Luciano Ferreyra Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
Francisco Grahl Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (1+1)
Jonatan Gómez Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (1+1)
Jaime Ayoví Ecuador Ecuador Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Tomás Belmonte Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (1+1)
Lucas Beltrán Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Mauro Bogado Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Compagnucci Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Ayrton Costa Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Federico Gino Uruguay Uruguay Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (1+1)
Pedro De la Vega Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Delgadillo Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (1+1)
Kevin Lomónaco Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 2 (1+1)
Nelson Acevedo Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (0+2)
Franco Zapiola Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (0+2)
Jorman Campuzano Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (0+2)
Federico Vera Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (0+2)
Agustín Urzi Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (0+2)
Jesús Soraire Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2 (0+2)
Alexis Soto Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (0+2)
Juan Méndez Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (0+2)
Emanuel Coronel Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (0+2)
Michael Covea Venezuela Venezuela Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (0+2)
Jonathan Galván Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (0+2)
Martín García Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 (0+2)
Lucas González Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (0+2)
Emanuel Insúa Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (0+2)
Aaron Molinas Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (0+2)
Rodrigo Salinas Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 (0+2)
Julian Palacios Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (0+2)
Matías Pardo Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (0+2)
Gerónimo Poblete Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (0+2)
Ismael Quílez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
2 (0+2)
Sergio Quiroga Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 (0+2)
Enzo Roldán Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (0+2)
Facundo Russo Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 2 (0+2)
Marcelo Benítez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (0+2)
Ezequiel Cerutti Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (0+2)
256. Leandro Marín Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Nahuel Banegas Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Ortiz Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Orsini Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Lucas Acevedo Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Acosta Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Facundo Almada Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Agustín Obando Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Óscar Benítez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Pablo Pérez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Diego Braghieri Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Brian Nievas Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Naya Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Román Bravo Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Norberto Briasco Armenia Armenia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Cabral Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Wilson Morelo Colombia Colombia Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Damián Pérez Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Rafael Pérez Colombia Colombia Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Siro Cabral Rosané Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Matías Romero Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Claudio Yacob Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Fabio Vázquez Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Renzo Tesuri Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Tomás Sandoval Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Sandoval Uruguay Uruguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Braian Salvareschi Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Russo Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Lucas Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Walter Pérez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
José Romero Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Marcos Rojo Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Claudio Riaño Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Lucas Pratto Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Leonel Picco Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Piatti Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Yonathan Cabral Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Mateo Carabajal Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Zahir Mansilla Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Cristian Insaurralde Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Germán Guiffrey Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Lautaro Guzmán Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Fabián Henríquez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Agustin Martegani Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Herrera Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Santiago Hezze Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Matías Ibáñez Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Juan Insaurralde Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Braian Martínez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Bruno Leyes Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Franco Leys Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Lucas Licht Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Raúl Loaiza Colombia Colombia Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Luciano Lollo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Julián Malatini Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Francisco González Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Enzo Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Milton Caraglio Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Nery Domínguez Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Santiago Cáseres Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Francisco Cerro Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Coronel Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Patricio Cucchi Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (1+0)
Matías De Los Santos Uruguay Uruguay Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Paulo Díaz Chile Chile River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Fabricio Domínguez Uruguay Uruguay Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Lucas Esquivel Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Montes Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Julián Fernández Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Agustín Gallo Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Morales Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Benjamín Garré Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Lautaro Giannetti Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Lautaro Montoya Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (1+0)
Yéiler Goez Colombia Colombia Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Paolo Goltz Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Carlos Zambrano Perú Perú Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Francis Mac Allister Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Rolando García Paraguay Paraguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Cristian Núñez Paraguay Paraguay Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Sergio Ojeda Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Thomas Ortega Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Jorge Ortiz Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Palavecino Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Papa Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Federico Paradela Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0+1)
Mateo Pellegrino España España Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Agustín Mulet Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Pereira Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Martín Garay Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Facundo Pérez Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Matías Galarza Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Javier Pinola Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Bruno Pittón Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Adonis Frias Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Luciano Gómez Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Franco Moyano Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Alexis Flores Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Juan Infante Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (0+1)
Raúl Lozano Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Francesco Lo Celso Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Carlos Izquierdoz Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Javier Iritier Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Nahuel Iribarren Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (0+1)
Manuel Insaurralde Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Mazzola Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Eugenio Mena Chile Chile Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Morgantini Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Cristian Menéndez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Holgado Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Matías Mier Uruguay Uruguay Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Federico Milo Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Leonel Miranda Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Matías Miranda Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Florián Monzón Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (0+1)
Kevin Gutiérrez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Franco Quinteros Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Risso Patrón Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Luis Advíncula Perú Perú Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Mariano Bíttolo Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Lautaro Torres Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Lucas Brochero Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Lucas Varaldo Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Gastón Viera Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Federico Bravo Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Villagra Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
1 (0+1)
Marco Borgnino Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Zalazar Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (0+1)
Patricio Toranzo Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Bettini Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Fernando Belluschi Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Bay Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Franco Baldassarra Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (0+1)
Juan Álvarez Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Lucas Albertengo Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Brian Aguirre Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Juan Cáceres Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Gastón Togni Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Ferreyra Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Fernando Román Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Agustín Rodríguez Argentina Argentina 1 (0+1)
Agustín Rodríguez Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Jorge Rodriguez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Matías Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Agustín Rogel Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Nahuel Estévez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Benjamín Rollheiser Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Ángel Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Felipe Campos Chile Chile Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Leonel Di Plácido Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Cuero Colombia Colombia Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Juan Sánchez Miño Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Agustín Sández Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Nazareno Colombo Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1 (0+1)
Facundo Cobos Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Alan Cantero Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Cañete Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Maciel Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)