# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Pieros Sotiriou Chipre Chipre PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 22 (16+6)
2. Dimitar Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19 (10+9)
3. Kiril Despodov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 18 (6+12)
4. Jordy Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 15 (15+0)
5. Georgi Rusev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 14 (5+9)
6. Yevhenii Serdiuk Ucrania Ucrania Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 13 (11+2)
Dorian Babunski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 13 (10+3)
Bernard Tekpetey Ghana Ghana PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 13 (7+6)
Stanislav Kostov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 13 (6+7)
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 13 (5+8)
11. Octávio Brasil Brasil Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 12 (9+3)
12. Georgi Yomov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 11 (6+5)
Todor Nedelev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 11 (6+5)
Mavis Tchibota Congo Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 11 (3+8)
15. Georgi Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 (10+0)
16. Ivaylo Chochev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 9 (8+1)
Borislav Tsonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
9 (7+2)
Galin Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 9 (6+3)
Toni Tasev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 9 (6+3)
Bilal Bari Marruecos Marruecos Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 9 (6+3)
Stanislav Manolev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 9 (5+4)
Spas Delev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
9 (5+4)
23. Tonislav Yordanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 8 (7+1)
Marquinhos Brasil Brasil Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 8 (6+2)
Yohan Baï Francia Francia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 8 (3+5)
26. Pablo Álvarez España España Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 7 (6+1)
Mohamed Brahimi Francia Francia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
7 (4+3)
Preslav Yordanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 7 (4+3)
Graham Carey Irlanda Irlanda CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 7 (1+6)
30. Alex Santana Brasil Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6 (6+0)
Martin Kamburov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 6 (5+1)
Antoine Baroan Francia Francia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 6 (5+1)
Jurgen Mattheij Países Bajos Países Bajos CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 (4+2)
Elvis Manu Ghana Ghana PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6 (4+2)
Rodrigo Henrique Brasil Brasil Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 6 (4+2)
Marin Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6 (4+2)
Yulian Nenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 6 (3+3)
Jordan Ikoko R.D. Congo R.D. Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6 (3+3)
Anton Karachanakov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 6 (2+4)
Pa Konaté Guinea  Guinea Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 6 (2+4)
Leandro Andrade Portugal Portugal Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 6 (2+4)
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev Tayikistán Tayikistán Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 (2+4)
43. Cauly Brasil Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (5+0)
Emmanuel Tokú Ghana Ghana Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 5 (4+1)
Aleksandar Kolev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 (4+1)
Amos Youga República Centroafricana República Centroafricana CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 5 (3+2)
Vasil Shopov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
5 (3+2)
Iliyan Stefanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
5 (3+2)
Aboubacar Toungara Malí Malí PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 5 (3+2)
Ivan Kokonov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 5 (3+2)
Oumar Camara Francia Francia PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 5 (3+2)
Alioune Fall Senegal Senegal PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 5 (3+2)
Aleksandar Aleksandrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
5 (2+3)
Bradley Mazikou Congo Congo CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 5 (2+3)
Bircent Karagaren Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 (2+3)
Keelan Lebon Francia Francia PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 5 (2+3)
Lucas Dias Brasil Brasil Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 5 (2+3)
58. Krasimir Stanoev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 (4+0)
Mathias Coureur Martinica Martinica Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 (3+1)
Olivier Verdon Benin Benin PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (3+1)
Josué Sá Portugal Portugal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (3+1)
Welton Brasil Brasil Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4 (2+2)
Peter Makrillos Australia Australia Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (2+2)
Angel Bastunov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 (1+3)
Zdravko Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4 (1+3)
Juninho Brasil Brasil Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 4 (1+3)
Krasimir Todorov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 4 (0+4)
68. Hristofor Hubchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 (3+0)
Miroslav Marinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 3 (3+0)
Simeon Petrov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 (3+0)
Georgi Milanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (2+1)
Milen Zhelev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 3 (2+1)
Ivan Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (2+1)
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3 (2+1)
Petar Zanev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 (2+1)
Gjoko Zajkov Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
3 (2+1)
Dominik Yankov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (2+1)
Johnathan Brasil Brasil PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (2+1)
Réda Rabeï Argelia Argelia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (2+1)
Adrian Kraev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (2+1)
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
3 (2+1)
Iliya Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 3 (2+1)
Celso Raposo Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 3 (1+2)
Vasil Panayotov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (1+2)
Kristian Dobrev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (1+2)
Raël Lolala Suiza Suiza Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 3 (1+2)
Alex Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 3 (1+2)
Svetoslav Kovachev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 3 (1+2)
Radoslav Tsonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (1+2)
Krum Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
3 (1+2)
Ivan Tasev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 (1+2)
Josip Tomašević Croacia Croacia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (1+2)
Dimitar Tonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (1+2)
Matheus Cassini Brasil Brasil Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 3 (1+2)
Lucas Salinas Brasil Brasil Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (1+2)
Zé Gomes Portugal Portugal Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (1+2)
Shaquille Pinas Surinam Surinam PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0+3)
Velislav Vasilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (0+3)
99. Plamen Krachunov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2 (2+0)
Martin Toshev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 (2+0)
Emil Viyachki Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (2+0)
Show Angola Angola PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (2+0)
Martin Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2 (2+0)
Karlo Muhar Croacia Croacia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (2+0)
Viktor Genev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (2+0)
Antonio Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (2+0)
Jon Bakero España España Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (2+0)
Ventsislav Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (2+0)
Ivan Tilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (1+1)
Emil Stoev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (1+1)
Martin Sorakov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (1+1)
Ludovic Soares Francia Francia Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (1+1)
Simeon Slavchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
2 (1+1)
Oumar Sako Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (1+1)
Viktor Vasilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (1+1)
Stefan Velev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (1+1)
Virgile Pinson Francia Francia Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2 (1+1)
Wanderson Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (1+1)
Valentin Nikolov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2 (1+1)
Stiliyan Nikolov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 (1+1)
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (1+1)
Rumen Rumenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (1+1)
Martin Kavdanski Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (1+1)
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (1+1)
Denislav Aleksandrov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 (1+1)
Milcho Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (1+1)
Erol Dost Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (1+1)
Dimitar Kostadinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (1+1)
Atanas Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Sedrick Kalombo Italia Italia Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (1+1)
Vincent Marcel Francia Francia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Daniel Dimov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (1+1)
James Eto'o Camerún Camerún Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Simeon Mechev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0+2)
Valeri Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (0+2)
Geferson Brasil Brasil CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0+2)
Georgi Valchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0+2)
Kevin Jansson Suecia Suecia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Igor Plastun Ucrania Ucrania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0+2)
Martin Nikolov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (0+2)
Nikolay Minkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Dylan Mertens Países Bajos Países Bajos Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Alexander Dyulgerov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 (0+2)
Mazire Soula Francia Francia Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0+2)
Yanic Wildschut Surinam Surinam CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0+2)
Cicinho Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0+2)
147. Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Dimo Bakalov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (1+0)
Denislav Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
1 (1+0)
Zhivko Atanasov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Martin Atanasov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Georgi Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (1+0)
Dzhuneyt Ali Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Ryan Bidounga Francia Francia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Mario Topuzov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (1+0)
Preslav Borukov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Lucas Willian Brasil Brasil Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (1+0)
Alen Stevanović Serbia Serbia Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (1+0)
Samuel Souprayen Francia Francia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Semerdzhiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (1+0)
Dorin Rotariu Rumania Rumania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Miloš Petrović Serbia Serbia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Kostadin Nichev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (1+0)
Iliya Milanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (1+0)
Maurício Garcez Brasil Brasil CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Matheus Duarte Brasil Brasil Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (1+0)
Jack Lahne Suecia Suecia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Steliyan Dobrev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (1+0)
Kukula Cabo Verde Cabo Verde PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Filip Krastev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Lachezar Kotev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (1+0)
Menno Koch Países Bajos Países Bajos CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Julius Kasparavičius Lituania Lituania Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Faysel Kasmi Bélgica Bélgica Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Spas Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Petko Ganev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (1+0)
Vlatko Drobarov Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Daniel Genov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Lazar Marin Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0+1)
Georgi Atanasov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0+1)
Viktor Popov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0+1)
Dimitar Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Christos Shelis Chipre Chipre Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Žan Karničnik Eslovenia Eslovenia PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Bozhidar Katsarov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0+1)
Felipe Ronchetti Italia Italia Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Vilela Portugal Portugal Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0+1)
David Kiki Benin Benin Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0+1)
Georgi Terziev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Ivaylo Klimentov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0+1)
Miki Orachev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0+1)
Carlos Ohene Ghana Ghana Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0+1)
Louis Nganioni Francia Francia Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0+1)
Hristo Mitev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0+1)
Thomas Lam Finlandia Finlandia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Krasimir Miloshev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0+1)
Darko Tasevski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Andrea Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Stéphane Badji Senegal Senegal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Iliya Yurukov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0+1)
Anton Bakalov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Bouhmidi Francia Francia Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0+1)
Hamza Ćataković Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Claude Gonçalves Portugal Portugal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Nikolay Zlatev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0+1)
Diego Ferraresso Brasil Brasil Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (0+1)
Svetoslav Dyakov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0+1)
Christian Gomis Senegal Senegal Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Steeve Furtado Cabo Verde Cabo Verde PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0+1)
Petar Vitanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Patrick-Gabriel Galchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Yanko Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
1 (0+1)
Ventsislav Vasilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
1 (0+1)
Federico Varela Argentina Argentina CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Ivan Turitsov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Busatto Brasil Brasil CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)