# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Nicolás Orsini Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 6 (4+2)
Lautaro Acosta Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 6 (2+4)
3. Gilberto Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 5 (5+0)
Thiago Almada Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 5 (4+1)
Facundo Barceló Uruguay Uruguay Emelec Emelec 5 (4+1)
Silvio Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 5 (4+1)
Agustín Palavecino Argentina Argentina Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 5 (3+2)
Federico Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Independiente Independiente 5 (1+4)
Martín Correa Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 5 (1+4)
Joe Abrigo Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 5 (1+4)
Nicolás Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 5 (0+5)
12. Rodrigo Holgado Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 4 (3+1)
13. Lautaro Palacios Argentina Argentina Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (3+0)
Luciano Nequecaur Argentina Argentina Fénix Fénix 3 (3+0)
Marcos Riquelme Argentina Argentina Bolívar Bolívar 3 (3+0)
Braian Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
3 (3+0)
Tomás Belmonte Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (3+0)
Richard Blanco Venezuela Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 3 (2+1)
Lucas Janson Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (2+1)
Franco Orozco Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (2+1)
Jefferson Duque Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3 (2+1)
Miguel Borja Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (2+1)
Lucas Ocampo Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 3 (2+1)
Dani Alves Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 (1+2)
Fernando Cordero Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (1+2)
Rossi Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 3 (0+3)
Juan Arce Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 3 (0+3)
28. Matías Arezo Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Brenner Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (2+0)
Javier Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Cristian Tarragona Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Juan Sánchez Argentina Argentina Huachipato Huachipato 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Royón Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Diego Vallejos Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (2+0)
Nildo Viera Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 2 (2+0)
Fernando Zampedri Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (2+0)
Facundo Waller Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Píriz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
José Sand Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (2+0)
Dionisio Pérez Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Fessin Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 (2+0)
Élber Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 (2+0)
Germán Cano Argentina Argentina Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Hernández Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (2+0)
Gregore Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 (2+0)
Hernán Menosse Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 (2+0)
Juan Manuel Olivera Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Marcos Lliuya Perú Perú Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (1+1)
Teófilo Gutiérrez Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (1+1)
David Silva Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Machado Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Hachen Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Yeiber Murillo Venezuela Venezuela Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Orellana Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Hernán Figueredo Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 2 (1+1)
Bryan Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 2 (1+1)
Erwin Saavedra Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 2 (1+1)
José Neris Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Hernán Novick Uruguay Uruguay Sol de América Sol de América 2 (1+1)
Isidro Pitta Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 (1+1)
Joel Sánchez Perú Perú FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (1+1)
Andrés Andrade Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (1+1)
Rubén Farfán Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (1+1)
Blas Díaz Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 (1+1)
Brian Aguirre Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (1+1)
Othoniel Arce México México FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (1+1)
Walter Bou Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Ricardo Centurión Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (1+1)
Robert Burbano Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (1+1)
Diego Buonanotte Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (1+1)
Álvaro Rey España España Bolívar Bolívar 2 (1+1)
Brayan Palmezano Venezuela Venezuela Huachipato Huachipato 2 (0+2)
Danielzinho Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 (0+2)
Alexandro Bernabei Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (0+2)
Juan Espinoza Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 2 (0+2)
Carlos Lizarazo Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 (0+2)
Luciano Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (0+2)
Gabriel Fuentes Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (0+2)
80. Gabriel Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Ignacio González Uruguay Uruguay Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (1+0)
Lucas González Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Maureen Franco Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (1+0)
Roberto Fernández Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Fernández Venezuela Venezuela Aragua FC Aragua FC 1 (1+0)
Leandro Fernández Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Víctor González Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Leandro Grimi Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Juninho Brasil Brasil Fortaleza Fortaleza 1 (1+0)
Juan Leiva Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Paulo Lima Uruguay Uruguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (1+0)
Hyoran Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Heredia Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Luis Haquin Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Hauche Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Evanilson Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Jhon Espínoza Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Facundo Bonifazi Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Nelson Cabrera Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Jaminton Campaz Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (1+0)
Luciano Aued Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Dixon Arroyo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Diego Aravena Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Jesús Arrieta Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Carabajal Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Castellani Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Agustín Dávila Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Pedro De la Vega Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Mynor Escoe Costa Rica Costa Rica Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 (1+0)
Andrés Colorado Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
Walter Chalá Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Edwuin Cetre Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
José Cevallos Jr. Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Marlon Brasil Brasil Fortaleza Fortaleza 1 (1+0)
Fernando Márquez Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Horacio Salaberry Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Bruno Scorza Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (1+0)
Claudio Sepúlveda Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Thomas Rodríguez Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Cristian Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Jesús Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Angelo Rodríguez Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
Juan Manuel Tévez Argentina Argentina Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Tiago Reis Brasil Brasil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (1+0)
Yordi Vilchez Perú Perú Cusco FC Cusco FC 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Villagra Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (1+0)
Hansel Zapata Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Andrés Vílches Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Aldo Vera Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América Sol de América
1 (1+0)
Jhon Vásquez Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
Alan Velasco Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Ramírez Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Diego Ramírez Perú Perú Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 (1+0)
Daniel Muñoz Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Carlos Neumann Paraguay Paraguay Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Oscar Noguera Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Morales Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (1+0)
Daniel Morales Perú Perú Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Holger Matamoros Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Felipe Mejía Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Rómulo Otero Venezuela Venezuela Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Pablo Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Elieser Quiñones Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Ramiro Quintana Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (1+0)
Facundo Quignón Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Federico Pereyra Argentina Argentina Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Pallas Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (1+0)
Federico Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Cristian Arango Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Hugo Ángeles Perú Perú Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Luis Abram Perú Perú Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Alfaro Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Víctor Ábrego Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Alexander Alvarado Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Washington Camacho Uruguay Uruguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Francisco Pol Venezuela Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 (0+1)
Janio Posito Perú Perú Cusco FC Cusco FC 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Pinilla Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (0+1)
Facundo Pérez Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Pedro Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (0+1)
Baldomero Perlaza Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Elvis Perlaza Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Sáez Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Deiber Caicedo Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (0+1)
Bryan Cabezas Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Salcedo Perú Perú Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Juan Salazar Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Jefferson Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Jairo Padilla Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (0+1)
Yvo Calleros Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (0+1)
Francisco Ortega Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Muñoz Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Leonel Di Plácido Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Luciano Monzón Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Edson Montaño Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (0+1)
Marcos Paulo Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Miranda Brasil Brasil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (0+1)
Claudio Corvalán Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Cortez Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Diego Sosa Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Walter Ortíz Argentina Argentina Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0+1)
Yerson Candelo Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Agustín Canobbio Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (0+1)
Juan Lucero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Giancarlo Carmona Perú Perú Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Osvaldo Brasil Brasil Fortaleza Fortaleza 1 (0+1)
Diego Torres Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Omar Albornoz Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (0+1)
Jorge Henríquez Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Agüero Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Matías Alonso Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Nelson Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 (0+1)
Santiago Hezze Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Anderson Cruz Angola Angola Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Marc Enoumba Camerún Camerún Always Ready Always Ready 1 (0+1)
Guilherme Parede Brasil Brasil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (0+1)
Víctor Figueroa Argentina Argentina Aucas Aucas 1 (0+1)
Bryan Figueroa Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Dias Brasil Brasil Fortaleza Fortaleza 1 (0+1)
Diego García Venezuela Venezuela Aragua FC Aragua FC 1 (0+1)
Jairsinho Gonzáles Perú Perú Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 (0+1)
Carlos Fernández Honduras Honduras Fénix Fénix 1 (0+1)
Darwin Andrade Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (0+1)
Juan Angulo Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (0+1)
Jhojan Valencia Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (0+1)
Fabricio Bustos Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Esteban Valencia Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Manuel Ugarte Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (0+1)
Talles Magno Brasil Brasil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (0+1)
Daniel Mancilla Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (0+1)
Fabricio Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (0+1)
Juninho Capixaba Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (0+1)
Jalil Elías Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Hugo Aquino Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0+1)
Diego Armas Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Carlos Auzqui Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Duarte Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Benítez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Leandro Suhr Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (0+1)