# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Gastón Togni Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 11 (5+6)
2. Nicolás Fernández Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 10 (8+2)
3. Gonzalo Mastriani Uruguay Uruguay América - MG América - MG 9 (9+0)
Eduardo Sasha Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 9 (5+4)
5. Adam Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 8 (6+2)
Benjamín Rollheiser Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 8 (6+2)
7. Leonardo Godoy Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 7 (3+4)
8. Federico Santander Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 6 (6+0)
Lisandro Alzugaray Argentina Argentina LDU Quito LDU Quito 6 (4+2)
Guido Carrillo Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 6 (4+2)
Guilherme Augusto Brasil Brasil Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 6 (4+2)
Tomás Pochettino Argentina Argentina Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 6 (3+3)
Yago Pikachu Brasil Brasil Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 6 (3+3)
14. Sorriso Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 5 (5+0)
Matías Arezo Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 5 (4+1)
Gonzalo Sosa Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 5 (4+1)
Jhojan Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 5 (3+2)
Juan Lucero Argentina Argentina Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 5 (3+2)
Rafinha Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 5 (1+4)
Alexis Soto Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 5 (1+4)
21. Marcos Portillo Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 (4+0)
José Sinisterra Colombia Colombia Blooming Blooming 4 (4+0)
Miler Bolaños Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 4 (3+1)
Leonardo Castro Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 4 (3+1)
José Welison Brasil Brasil Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 4 (3+1)
Yorleys Mena Colombia Colombia César Vallejo César Vallejo 4 (3+1)
Mauro Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 (3+1)
Matías Sepúlveda Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 4 (3+1)
Romeo Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 4 (2+2)
Jonathan Calleri Argentina Argentina São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 4 (2+2)
Bryan Carrasco Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 4 (2+2)
Diego Herazo Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 4 (2+2)
Luciano Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 4 (2+2)
Marinho Brasil Brasil Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 4 (2+2)
Tinga Brasil Brasil Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 4 (2+2)
Martín Benítez Argentina Argentina América - MG América - MG 4 (1+3)
Néstor Camacho Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 4 (1+3)
Juninho Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 4 (1+3)
Juninho Capixaba Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 4 (1+3)
Leandro Martínez Argentina Argentina América - MG América - MG 4 (0+4)
41. José Angulo Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (3+0)
Luis Arenas Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 3 (3+0)
Mauro Boselli Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (3+0)
Edson Caríus Brasil Brasil Tacuary Tacuary 3 (3+0)
Paolo Guerrero Perú Perú LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (3+0)
Guillermo May Bartesaghi Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 3 (3+0)
Hugo Rodallega Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Tiquinho Soares Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 3 (3+0)
Alexander Alvarado Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (2+1)
Facundo Boné Uruguay Uruguay Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3 (2+1)
Thiago Borbas Uruguay Uruguay Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 3 (2+1)
Bryan Carabalí Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 3 (2+1)
Carlos Eduardo Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 3 (2+1)
Misael Dávila Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Agustín Farías Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Leonardo Gil Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (2+1)
Emanuel Herrera Argentina Argentina Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3 (2+1)
Julián López Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (2+1)
Eros Mancuso Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (2+1)
Gonzalo Maroni Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (2+1)
Matheusinho Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 3 (2+1)
Gastón Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Blooming Blooming 3 (2+1)
Jairo Vélez Ecuador Ecuador César Vallejo César Vallejo 3 (2+1)
Victor Sá Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 3 (2+1)
Wellington Rato Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 (2+1)
Yorman Zapata Colombia Colombia CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 3 (2+1)
Michel Araújo Uruguay Uruguay São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 (1+2)
Gastón Benedetti Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (1+2)
José Cevallos Jr. Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 3 (1+2)
Aldair Fuentes Perú Perú César Vallejo César Vallejo 3 (1+2)
Junior Hernández Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3 (1+2)
Janderson Costa Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 3 (1+2)
Mauricio Martínez Argentina Argentina LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (1+2)
Matheus Peixoto Brasil Brasil Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 3 (1+2)
Osnar Noronha Perú Perú César Vallejo César Vallejo 3 (1+2)
Gonzalo Ríos Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (1+2)
David Silva Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 3 (1+2)
Leonel Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (0+3)
José Quintero Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (0+3)
Héctor Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (0+3)
81. Blas Armoa Paraguay Paraguay Tigre Tigre 2 (2+0)
Breno Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 2 (2+0)
Alejandro Cabeza Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (2+0)
Caio Paulista Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (2+0)
Éder Ferreira Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 2 (2+0)
Erison Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (2+0)
Iván Gómez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
Gustavinho Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 (2+0)
Yeison Guzmán Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (2+0)
Santiago Hezze Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (2+0)
Léo Fenga Brasil Brasil Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
Lucas Evangelista Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 (2+0)
Piero Quispe Perú Perú Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (2+0)
Silvio Romero Argentina Argentina Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 2 (2+0)
Óscar Ruiz Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 2 (2+0)
Ariel Sant'Anna Uruguay Uruguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (2+0)
Thiago Galhardo Brasil Brasil Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 2 (2+0)
Yuri Alberto Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Fernando Zampedri Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (2+0)
Alê Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 2 (1+1)
Elías Alfonso Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 2 (1+1)
Aloísio China China América - MG América - MG 2 (1+1)
Facundo Barceló Uruguay Uruguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (1+1)
Nahuel Barrios Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Malcom Braida Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Bruno Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 (1+1)
Calebe Brasil Brasil Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 2 (1+1)
Wilfrido De La Rosa Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Hugo Dorrego Uruguay Uruguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (1+1)
Michael Fuentes Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2 (1+1)
Diego García Uruguay Uruguay Emelec Emelec 2 (1+1)
Federico Gattoni Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Rafael Haller Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 2 (1+1)
Renato Ibarra Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Juan Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (1+1)
Marlon Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2 (1+1)
Armando Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Lucas Menossi Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 2 (1+1)
Pedro Milans Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (1+1)
Martín Núñez Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 2 (1+1)
Ramires Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 (1+1)
Djorkaeff Reasco Ecuador Ecuador Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Jorge Recalde Paraguay Paraguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Manuel Rivera Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 2 (1+1)
Santiago Solari Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Tchê Tchê Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2 (1+1)
Carlos Villanueva Chile Chile CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 2 (1+1)
Frank Ysique Perú Perú César Vallejo César Vallejo 2 (1+1)
Everaldo Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 2 (0+2)
Guilherme Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 (0+2)
Fernando Juárez Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (0+2)
Andy Polo Perú Perú Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (0+2)
Alejandro Ramírez Perú Perú César Vallejo César Vallejo 2 (0+2)
Renato Augusto Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (0+2)
Rodrigo Nestor Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (0+2)
Derlis Rodríguez Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 2 (0+2)
Daniel Ruiz Colombia Colombia Santos FC Santos FC 2 (0+2)
Jhon Sánchez Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (0+2)
Fernando Zuqui Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (0+2)
142. Jonás Acevedo Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Aderlan Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (1+0)
Adryelson Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (1+0)
Brian Aguirre Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Alerrandro Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (1+0)
Alisson Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Cristian Álvarez Argentina Argentina Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Juan Anangonó Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Apodi Brasil Brasil Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 1 (1+0)
Robert Arboleda Ecuador Ecuador São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Damián Arce Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Jorge Arias Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Tomás Badaloni Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
David Barbona Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Alexander Barboza Argentina Argentina Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Bruno Barticciotto Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Berardo Argentina Argentina CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 1 (1+0)
Lucas Blondel Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Enrique Borja Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Blas Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 1 (1+0)
Camacho Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Alfred Canales Chile Chile CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 1 (1+0)
Alexis Cantero Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Óscar Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Carlos Alberto Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (1+0)
Lucas Castro Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Daniel Cataño Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Roberto Cereceda Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Yerson Chacón Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Facundo Colidio Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Simón Contreras Chile Chile CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 1 (1+0)
Janner Corozo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Jorge Correa Argentina Argentina Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Óscar Cortés Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Danilo Avelar Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 1 (1+0)
David Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Matías Di Benedetto Argentina Argentina Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Bauermann Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Matías Espinoza Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Everton Morelli Brasil Brasil Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 1 (1+0)
Caín Fara Argentina Argentina Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Felipe Augusto Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Felipe Azevedo Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 1 (1+0)
Richard Figueroa Venezuela Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 (1+0)
Édison Flores Perú Perú Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Felipe Flores Chile Chile CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 1 (1+0)
Juan Garro Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Gil Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Sebastián González Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Guilherme Marques Brasil Brasil Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Sauer Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (1+0)
Helinho Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (1+0)
Luifer Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 (1+0)
Hugo Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (1+0)
Edgar Lastre Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Léo Ortiz Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (1+0)
Alan Lescano Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Lucas Crispim Brasil Brasil Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 1 (1+0)
Lucas Kal Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 1 (1+0)
Lucas Moura Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Abel Luciatti Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Luis Henrique Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (1+0)
Santiago Luján Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Maguinho Brasil Brasil Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 1 (1+0)
Lucas Mancinelli Argentina Argentina Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Brian Mansilla Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Kevin Mantilla Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Marcos Leonardo Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Marcos Paulo Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Derlis Martínez Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (1+0)
Fidel Martínez Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Matheus Santos Brasil Brasil Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 1 (1+0)
Maycon Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Juan Millán Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 1 (1+0)
Moisés Brasil Brasil Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 1 (1+0)
Neyder Moreno Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Dairon Mosquera Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Novillo Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Santiago Núñez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Aldo Olaya Perú Perú César Vallejo César Vallejo 1 (1+0)
Bayron Oyarzo Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (1+0)
Brandon Palacios Perú Perú Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (1+0)
Junior Paredes Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (1+0)
Luis Paredes Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Paredes Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 1 (1+0)
Danny Pérez Venezuela Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 (1+0)
Elvis Perlaza Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Pablo Piatti Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Jean Pineda Colombia Colombia Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas 1 (1+0)
Lucas Piovi Argentina Argentina LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Mateo Retegui Italia Italia Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Williams Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Facundo Rodríguez Argentina Argentina LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Daniel Rojas Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Patricio Rubio Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (1+0)
Ryan Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Juan Sforza Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Alexander Succar Perú Perú Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Talisson Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (1+0)
Jordhy Thompson Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Franco Torres Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Tripichio Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Valdeci Brasil Brasil Tacuary Tacuary 1 (1+0)
Álex Valera Perú Perú Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Ray Vanegas Colombia Colombia César Vallejo César Vallejo 1 (1+0)
Diego Vera Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 1 (1+0)
Vinícius Brasil Brasil Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 1 (1+0)
Wellington Paulista Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 1 (1+0)
Wesley Gassova Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Ervin Zorrilla Panamá Panamá Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (1+0)
Matías Aguirregaray Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
José Aja Uruguay Uruguay Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Alesson Brasil Brasil Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 1 (0+1)
Bryan Angulo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Cristhian Árabe Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Alexander Aravena Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Juan Carlos Arce Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 1 (0+1)
Arthur Augusto Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 1 (0+1)
Santiago Ascacíbar Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Benítez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Bruno Betancor Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
José Bolívar Perú Perú Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Bruno Pacheco Brasil Brasil Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 1 (0+1)
Jefferson Cáceres Perú Perú Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (0+1)
Romario Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Beckham Castro Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Walter Clar Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Colazo Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Cordero Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Alejo Cruz Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 1 (0+1)
Ronald Cuéllar Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 1 (0+1)
Kevin De La Hoz Venezuela Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 (0+1)
Leonel Di Plácido Argentina Argentina Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (0+1)
Franco Di Santo Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Díaz Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Diego Gonçalves Brasil Brasil Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Domingo Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Santos Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (0+1)
Jalil Elías Siria Siria San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
José Enamorado Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Everton Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (0+1)
Luis Fariña Argentina Argentina Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Cristian Ferreira Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Alan Franco Argentina Argentina São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Francisco Fydriszewski Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Juan Gauto Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Agustín Giay Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Jersson González Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Marcel Guaramato Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Hachen Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Nelson Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (0+1)
Thomas Jones Chile Chile CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 1 (0+1)
Júnior Santos Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (0+1)
Iván Leguizamón Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Kevin Lewis Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 1 (0+1)
Luan Patrick Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (0+1)
Marçal Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (0+1)
Christian Marrugo Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Agustin Martegani Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Ángelo Martino Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Walter Mazzantti Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Medina Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 1 (0+1)
Antony Medrano Colombia Colombia Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (0+1)
Matías Melluso Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Menéndez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Lisandro Montenegro Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Estivel Moreira Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Henry Mosquera Colombia Colombia Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 1 (0+1)
Pablo Maia Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Carlos Palacios Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Palavecino Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Patryck Brasil Brasil Tacuary Tacuary 1 (0+1)
Wilfredo Peña Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (0+1)
Pablo Pérez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Iván Piris Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Lucas Pratto Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Adonis Preciado Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Mateo Puerta Colombia Colombia Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas 1 (0+1)
Bryan Ramírez Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Raimundo Rebolledo Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Varanda Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 1 (0+1)
James Rodríguez Colombia Colombia São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Rodriguinho Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 1 (0+1)
Rodriguinho Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Matías Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Ángel Romero Paraguay Paraguay Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Ruan Oliveira Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Salas Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Alan Saldivia Uruguay Uruguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Erwin Sánchez Portugal Portugal Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Sander Brasil Brasil Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 1 (0+1)
Elías Sarquis Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní
Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano
1 (0+1)
Ramiro Sordo Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Ismael Sosa Argentina Argentina Ñublense Ñublense 1 (0+1)
Richard Spenhay Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 1 (0+1)
Titi Brasil Brasil Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 1 (0+1)
Iván Valdez Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 1 (0+1)
Juan Pablo Vargas Costa Rica Costa Rica Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Fabián Viáfara Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Carlos Villalba Argentina Argentina Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
David Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Vitinho Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (0+1)
Andrés Vombergar Eslovenia Eslovenia San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Óscar Zambrano Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)