# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Ryan Mmaee Bélgica Bélgica AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 5 (5+0)
2. Ivan Tričkovski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 (4+0)
Nicolas Diguiny Francia Francia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 (4+0)
Marko Šćepović Serbia Serbia Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 4 (3+1)
Danilo Bélgica Bélgica AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (3+1)
6. Tornike Okriashvili Georgia Georgia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 3 (3+0)
Bagaliy Dabo Francia Francia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (2+1)
8. Wilde-Donald Guerrier Haití Haití Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Giorgi Kvilitaia Georgia Georgia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 (2+0)
Marinos Tzionis Chipre Chipre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
André Teixeira Portugal Portugal AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (1+1)
Diego Biseswar Surinam Surinam Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (1+1)
Bruno Santos Brasil Brasil AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (1+1)
Sim Thandi Inglaterra Inglaterra AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (1+1)
João Pedro Portugal Portugal Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (0+2)
16. Charlison Benschop Curazao Curazao Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Fabrice Kah Camerún Camerún Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Ioannis Kousoulos Chipre Chipre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Omar España España Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Kingsley Sarfo Ghana Ghana Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Konstantinos Sotiriou Chipre Chipre Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Thiago Brasil Brasil Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Loizos Loizou Chipre Chipre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Pangiotis Zachariou Chipre Chipre Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Anderson Correia Brasil Brasil Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0+1)
Sito Riera España España AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0+1)
Abdullahi Shehu Nigeria Nigeria Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Ioannis Pittas Chipre Chipre Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0+1)
Fotis Papoulis Grecia Grecia Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Nando García España España AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0+1)
Nikolaos Kaltsas Grecia Grecia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0+1)
Iraklis Garoufalias Grecia Grecia Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Filippos Eftychidis Chipre Chipre Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Đorđe Denić Serbia Serbia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0+1)
Minas Antoniou Chipre Chipre AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0+1)
Florian Taulemesse Francia Francia AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0+1)