# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Cristhian Stuani Uruguay Uruguay Girona Girona 15 (15+0)
2. Rubén Castro España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 14 (12+2)
Stoichkov España España Eibar Eibar 14 (11+3)
Umar Sadiq Nigeria Nigeria Almería Almería 14 (8+6)
5. Shon Weissman Israel Israel Valladolid Valladolid 13 (11+2)
6. Borja Bastón España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 11 (11+0)
Pablo Valcarce España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 11 (7+4)
Jesé España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 11 (6+5)
9. Yuri Brasil Brasil Ponferradina Ponferradina 10 (9+1)
Seoane España España Huesca Huesca 10 (7+3)
Chris Ramos España España Lugo Lugo 10 (6+4)
Edu Expósito España España Eibar Eibar 10 (6+4)
Mateusz Bogusz Polonia Polonia UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 10 (4+6)
14. Sergio Camello España España Mirandés Mirandés 9 (7+2)
Elady Zorrilla España España Tenerife Tenerife 9 (7+2)
Samuel Shashoua Inglaterra Inglaterra Tenerife Tenerife 9 (5+4)
Rodrigo Riquelme España España Mirandés Mirandés 9 (2+7)
18. Uroš Đurđević Montenegro Montenegro Sporting Sporting 8 (7+1)
Carrillo España España Lugo Lugo 8 (7+1)
Sergio Castel España España UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 8 (6+2)
Jonathan Viera España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 8 (6+2)
Iñigo Vicente España España Mirandés Mirandés 8 (5+3)
Juanma España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 8 (5+3)
Agus Medina España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 8 (4+4)
Larra España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 8 (3+5)
Borja España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 8 (2+6)
27. Brugui España España Mirandés Mirandés 7 (6+1)
Xeber Alkain España España Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 7 (5+2)
Koldo Obieta España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 7 (5+2)
Brandon España España Málaga Málaga 7 (5+2)
Lazar Ranđelović Serbia Serbia Leganés Leganés 7 (5+2)
Samuel Obeng Ghana Ghana Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 7 (4+3)
Dyego Sousa Portugal Portugal Almería Almería 7 (4+3)
Portillo España España Almería Almería 7 (3+4)
Fran Villalba España España Sporting Sporting 7 (3+4)
36. Pedro León España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 6 (6+0)
Pejiño España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 6 (5+1)
Enric Gallego España España Tenerife Tenerife 6 (5+1)
Largie Ramazani Bélgica Bélgica Almería Almería 6 (5+1)
Corpas España España Eibar Eibar 6 (5+1)
Dani Escriche España España Huesca Huesca 6 (4+2)
Aitor García España España Sporting Sporting 6 (4+2)
Álvaro Tejero España España Eibar Eibar 6 (3+3)
Álex Baena España España Girona Girona 6 (3+3)
Álex Gallar España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 6 (2+4)
46. Guruzeta España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 5 (5+0)
Guillermo España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 5 (5+0)
Anderson Brasil Brasil CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 (4+1)
Nahuel Bustos Argentina Argentina Girona Girona 5 (4+1)
Simón Moreno España España Mirandés Mirandés 5 (4+1)
Cristian Herrera España España UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 5 (4+1)
Lazo España España Almería Almería 5 (4+1)
Olasagasti España España Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 5 (4+1)
Toni Villa España España Valladolid Valladolid 5 (3+2)
Marc España España Huesca Huesca 5 (3+2)
Ortuño España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 5 (3+2)
Benito España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 5 (3+2)
Gastón Brugman Uruguay Uruguay Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 5 (2+3)
Sergio León España España Valladolid Valladolid 5 (2+3)
Sergi Enrich España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 5 (2+3)
61. Naranjo España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 4 (4+0)
Álvaro Giménez España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 4 (4+0)
Valentín Vada Argentina Argentina Zaragoza Zaragoza 4 (4+0)
Jon Karrikaburu España España Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 4 (4+0)
Gonzalo Plata Ecuador Ecuador Valladolid Valladolid 4 (4+0)
Manu Barreiro España España Lugo Lugo 4 (4+0)
Paulino de la Fuente España España Málaga Málaga 4 (4+0)
Dani Ojeda España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 4 (3+1)
David Goldar España España UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 4 (3+1)
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentina Argentina Eibar Eibar 4 (3+1)
Jon Magunazelaia España España Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 4 (3+1)
Alejandro Pozo España España Almería Almería 4 (3+1)
Lucas Robertone Argentina Argentina Almería Almería 4 (2+2)
Fede Vico España España Leganés Leganés 4 (2+2)
Roman Zozulya Ucrania Ucrania CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 (2+2)
Gaspar Campos España España Sporting Sporting 4 (2+2)
Míchel España España Tenerife Tenerife 4 (2+2)
Kirian Rodríguez España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 4 (2+2)
Javi Muñoz España España Eibar Eibar 4 (2+2)
Íñigo Orozco España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 4 (2+2)
Iker Bilbao España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 4 (2+2)
Berto Cayarga España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 (2+2)
Pablo de Blasis Argentina Argentina FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 (1+3)
Jérémy Blasco Francia Francia Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 4 (1+3)
Haissem Hassan Francia Francia Mirandés Mirandés 4 (1+3)
Hugo Fraile España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 4 (1+3)
Samu Sáiz España España Girona Girona 4 (1+3)
Édgar Bárcenas Panamá Panamá Leganés Leganés 4 (1+3)
Álvaro España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 4 (1+3)
Alcaraz España España Valladolid Valladolid 4 (1+3)
Jaume Cuéllar Bolivia Bolivia Lugo Lugo 4 (1+3)
Saúl España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 4 (0+4)
Aleix García España España Girona Girona 4 (0+4)
Arnau Martínez España España Girona Girona 4 (0+4)
Victor Gómez España España Málaga Málaga 4 (0+4)
Roque Mesa España España Valladolid Valladolid 4 (0+4)
Rubén Pardo España España Leganés Leganés 4 (0+4)
98. Xisco España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 3 (3+0)
Juan Hernández España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 3 (3+0)
Alejandro Marqués Venezuela Venezuela Mirandés Mirandés 3 (3+0)
Edu Espiau España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 (2+1)
Olaetxea España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 3 (2+1)
Javi Lara España España UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 3 (2+1)
Óscar Plano España España Valladolid Valladolid 3 (2+1)
Borja Garcés España España Leganés Leganés 3 (2+1)
Raúl Asencio España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 3 (2+1)
Xavi Torres España España Lugo Lugo 3 (2+1)
Adalberto Peñaranda Venezuela Venezuela Las Palmas Las Palmas 3 (2+1)
Pedro Díaz España España Sporting Sporting 3 (2+1)
Cristo España España Valladolid Valladolid 3 (2+1)
Asier Etxaburu España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 3 (2+1)
Ekain Zenitagoia España España UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 3 (2+1)
Álex Corredera España España Tenerife Tenerife 3 (2+1)
Aguado España España Valladolid Valladolid 3 (2+1)
Nono España España Tenerife Tenerife
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
3 (2+1)
Juan Narváez Colombia Colombia Zaragoza Zaragoza 3 (2+1)
Joaquín Muñoz España España Huesca Huesca 3 (2+1)
Alberto Moleiro España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 3 (2+1)
José Arnáiz España España Leganés Leganés 3 (2+1)
Arnau Puigmal España España Almería Almería 3 (2+1)
Curro Sánchez España España Almería Almería 3 (1+2)
Delmás España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 (1+2)
Gerard Valentín España España Lugo Lugo 3 (1+2)
Antoñín España España Málaga Málaga 3 (1+2)
Vasyl Kravets Ucrania Ucrania Sporting Sporting 3 (1+2)
Luis Pérez España España Valladolid Valladolid 3 (1+2)
Nacho España España Valladolid Valladolid 3 (1+2)
Ricard Sánchez España España Lugo Lugo 3 (0+3)
Hugo Rama España España Lugo Lugo 3 (0+3)
Cristóbal España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 (0+3)
Guerrero España España UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 3 (0+3)
Jairo España España Girona Girona 3 (0+3)
133. Roberto Fernández España España Málaga Málaga 2 (2+0)
Víctor Mollejo España España Tenerife Tenerife 2 (2+0)
Javi Hernández España España Leganés Leganés 2 (2+0)
Borja Sainz España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Álex Bermejo España España Tenerife Tenerife 2 (2+0)
Bernardo Espinosa Colombia Colombia Girona Girona 2 (2+0)
Sekou Gassama Senegal Senegal Valladolid Valladolid
Málaga Málaga
2 (2+0)
Genaro España España Málaga Málaga 2 (2+0)
Grego España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 (2+0)
Joselu España España Lugo Lugo 2 (2+0)
Gaku Shibasaki Japón Japón Leganés Leganés 2 (2+0)
Nano Mesa España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Mathieu Peybernes Francia Francia Málaga Málaga 2 (2+0)
Isidro Pitta Paraguay Paraguay Huesca Huesca 2 (2+0)
Mohammed Dauda Ghana Ghana FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (2+0)
Sabin España España Leganés Leganés 2 (2+0)
Señé España España Lugo Lugo 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Gorosito Argentina Argentina Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 (2+0)
Viti España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (2+0)
Giovani Zarfino Uruguay Uruguay Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 (2+0)
Eguaras España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Álex Mula España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (1+1)
Éric Curbelo España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 (1+1)
Akieme Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial Almería Almería 2 (1+1)
Davo España España UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 (1+1)
Sotillos España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (1+1)
David Costas España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Álex López España España Mirandés Mirandés 2 (1+1)
París Adot España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 (1+1)
Sergio Bermejo España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Santiago Bueno Uruguay Uruguay Girona Girona 2 (1+1)
Cristian Rodríguez España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 (1+1)
Sergio Carreira España España Mirandés Mirandés 2 (1+1)
Emmanuel Apeh Nigeria Nigeria Tenerife Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Copete España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 (1+1)
Arvin Appiah Inglaterra Inglaterra Almería Almería 2 (1+1)
Roberto López España España Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 (1+1)
Rubén González España España UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 (1+1)
Xavi Quintillà España España Leganés Leganés 2 (1+1)
Imanol Garcia España España Mirandés Mirandés 2 (1+1)
Juanma Bravo España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Alejandro Francés España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Florian Miguel Francia Francia Huesca Huesca 2 (1+1)
Jérémy Mellot Francia Francia Tenerife Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Marc Valiente España España Sporting Sporting 2 (1+1)
Luca Sangalli España España Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 (1+1)
Kike Pérez España España Valladolid Valladolid 2 (1+1)
Adolfo Gaich Argentina Argentina Huesca Huesca 2 (1+1)
Aritz Aldasoro España España Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 (0+2)
Fran Gámez España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (0+2)
Ibán Salvador Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (0+2)
Jimmy España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (0+2)
Jozabed España España Málaga Málaga 2 (0+2)
Laure España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 (0+2)
Mumo España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 (0+2)
Darío Sarmiento Argentina Argentina Girona Girona 2 (0+2)
Pomares España España Tenerife Tenerife 2 (0+2)
Seguín España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 (0+2)
Pulido España España Huesca Huesca 2 (0+2)
Ríos Reina España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 (0+2)
Samú Portugal Portugal Almería Almería 2 (0+2)
Toño García España España Eibar Eibar 2 (0+2)
Víctor Meseguer España España Mirandés Mirandés 2 (0+2)
196. Shinji Okazaki Japón Japón FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Kenneth Omeruo Nigeria Nigeria Leganés Leganés 1 (1+0)
Pablo Moreno España España Girona Girona 1 (1+0)
Álex Muñoz España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Enzo Loiodice Francia Francia Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Pablo Vázquez España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Pol Lozano España España Girona Girona 1 (1+0)
Pombo España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Ramón España España Málaga Málaga 1 (1+0)
Ros España España Lugo Lugo 1 (1+0)
Sebas Moyano España España Lugo Lugo 1 (1+0)
Sergio Álvarez España España Eibar Eibar 1 (1+0)
Sergio Gónzalez España España Leganés Leganés 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Peña España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Claudio Medina España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Milovanov Ucrania Ucrania Sporting Sporting 1 (1+0)
Juan Villar España España Almería Almería 1 (1+0)
Iker Unzueta España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Javi Sánchez España España Valladolid Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Jon Bautista España España Leganés Leganés 1 (1+0)
Juan Ibiza España España Almería Almería
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
1 (1+0)
Maranhão Brasil Brasil Valladolid Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Juan Muñoz España España Leganés Leganés 1 (1+0)
Juande España España Málaga Málaga 1 (1+0)
Marc Gual España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Luis Muñoz España España Málaga Málaga 1 (1+0)
Juanpe España España Girona Girona 1 (1+0)
Juanpe España España Lugo Lugo 1 (1+0)
Lucas Ahijado España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Aboubakary Kanté Francia Francia CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Ibrahima Kébé Malí Malí Girona Girona 1 (1+0)
Ignasi Miquel España España Huesca Huesca 1 (1+0)
Gorka Larrucea España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Amorrortu España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Damián Cáceres España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Miki Villar España España UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (1+0)
Antonio Luna España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Antonio Moyano España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Jean-Sylvain Babin Francia Francia Sporting Sporting 1 (1+0)
Chumi España España Almería Almería 1 (1+0)
Cristian España España Huesca Huesca 1 (1+0)
David Fernández España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Fran Sol España España Eibar Eibar 1 (1+0)
Jawad El Yamiq Marruecos Marruecos Valladolid Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Miguel Rubio España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 (1+0)
Matheus Aiás Brasil Brasil Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Ernesto España España Burgos CF Burgos CF
Alcorcón Alcorcón
1 (1+0)
Escassi España España Málaga Málaga 1 (1+0)
Etxeita España España Eibar Eibar 1 (1+0)
Fede España España Valladolid Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Nacho Méndez España España Sporting Sporting 1 (1+0)
Gastón Silva Uruguay Uruguay FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Zapater España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Carlos Pita España España Lugo Lugo 1 (0+1)
Iribas España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Iago López España España Mirandés Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Guille Rosas España España Sporting Sporting 1 (0+1)
Francho España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Fabio España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Erik Morán España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Cristo España España Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 (0+1)
Pierre Cornud Francia Francia Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Cifuentes España España UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (0+1)
César España España Mirandés Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Esteban Burgos Argentina Argentina Eibar Eibar 1 (0+1)
Javi Pérez España España UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (0+1)
Hicham Boussefiane Marruecos Marruecos Málaga Málaga 1 (0+1)
Yann Bodiger Francia Francia FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Bellvís España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Ricard Artero España España Girona Girona 1 (0+1)
Andy España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 (0+1)
Ander Martín España España Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 (0+1)
Álex Centelles España España Almería Almería 1 (0+1)
Alarcón España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 (0+1)
Aitor Sanz España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Haitam Abaida Marruecos Marruecos Málaga Málaga 1 (0+1)
Jairo España España Málaga Málaga 1 (0+1)
Erik Jirka Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Kuki Zalazar España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Pablo Insua España España Huesca Huesca 1 (0+1)
Anuar Tuhami Marruecos Marruecos Valladolid Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Sergio González España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Sergi Palencia España España Leganés Leganés 1 (0+1)
Sergi Cardona España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Kike Saverio Ecuador Ecuador Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Sangalli España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Rober Correa España España Eibar Eibar 1 (0+1)
Raúl Navas España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Andrei Ratiu Rumania Rumania Huesca Huesca 1 (0+1)
Quique España España Eibar Eibar 1 (0+1)
Pablo García España España Sporting Sporting 1 (0+1)
Joni Montiel España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Óscar Clemente España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Óscar Arribas España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Oier Luengo España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (0+1)
Neskes España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Naim García España España Leganés Leganés 1 (0+1)
Morillas España España UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (0+1)
Shaq Moore Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Mikel Rico España España Huesca Huesca 1 (0+1)
Lemos España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Kevin España España Málaga Málaga 1 (0+1)
José Gragera España España Sporting Sporting 1 (0+1)
Victor García Venezuela Venezuela Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (0+1)