# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Yusuf Yazıcı Turquía Turquía Lille Lille 6 (6+0)
Kelechi Iheanacho Nigeria Nigeria Leicester City Leicester City 6 (3+3)
3. Darwin Núñez Uruguay Uruguay Benfica Benfica 5 (4+1)
4. Michael Liendl Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (4+0)
Paco Alcácer España España Villarreal Villarreal 4 (4+0)
Munas Dabbur Israel Israel Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 4 (4+0)
Mikael Ishak Suecia Suecia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 4 (4+0)
Elton Acolatse Países Bajos Países Bajos Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 (4+0)
Carlos Bacca Colombia Colombia Villarreal Villarreal 4 (3+1)
Elvis Manu Países Bajos Países Bajos PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (3+1)
Leon Bailey Jamaica Jamaica Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4 (2+2)
Nicolas Pépé Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Arsenal Arsenal 4 (2+2)
Takefusa Kubo Japón Japón Villarreal Villarreal 4 (1+3)
14. Amine Gouiri Francia Francia Niza Niza 3 (3+0)
Pizzi Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 3 (3+0)
Mohamed Elyounoussi Noruega Noruega Celtic FC Celtic FC 3 (3+0)
Lukáš Juliš República Checa República Checa Sparta Praga Sparta Praga 3 (3+0)
Olarenwaju Kayode Nigeria Nigeria Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (3+0)
Jonathan Ikoné Francia Francia Lille Lille 3 (2+1)
David McMillan Irlanda Irlanda Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 3 (2+1)
Joe Willock Inglaterra Inglaterra Arsenal Arsenal 3 (2+1)
Andrija Živković Serbia Serbia PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (2+1)
El Fardou Ben Comoras Comoras Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (2+1)
James Maddison Inglaterra Inglaterra Leicester City Leicester City 3 (2+1)
Florian Wirtz Alemania Alemania Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 (2+1)
Muamer Tanković Suecia Suecia AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (2+1)
Marko Livaja Croacia Croacia AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (2+1)
Alfredo Morelos Colombia Colombia Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 (2+1)
Lucas Brasil Brasil Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 3 (2+1)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (2+1)
Petros Mantalos Grecia Grecia AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (1+2)
Stefan Schwab Austria Austria PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (1+2)
Dejan Joveljić Serbia Serbia Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (1+2)
Moussa Diaby Francia Francia Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 (1+2)
35. Aleksandar Katai Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
Florian Grillitsch Austria Austria Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2 (2+0)
Albert Guðmundsson Islandia Islandia AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Mario Rondón Venezuela Venezuela CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (2+0)
Brahim Díaz España España Milan Milan 2 (2+0)
Lior Refaelov Israel Israel Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (2+0)
Ohi Omoijuanfo Noruega Noruega Molde FK Molde FK 2 (2+0)
Felix Mambimbi Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (2+0)
Donyell Malen Países Bajos Países Bajos PSV PSV 2 (2+0)
Jan Kuchta República Checa República Checa Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 2 (2+0)
Karim Bellarabi Alemania Alemania Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 (2+0)
Sargis Adamyan Armenia Armenia Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2 (2+0)
Borja Mayoral España España Roma Roma 2 (2+0)
Kelvin Arase Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Rafa Silva Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 2 (1+1)
Heung-min Son Corea del Sur Corea del Sur Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 (1+1)
Sandro Kulenović Croacia Croacia HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 (1+1)
Max Gradel Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (1+1)
Andreas Gruber Austria Austria LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Jhonatan Agudelo Colombia Colombia Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 (1+1)
Dor Peretz Israel Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 (1+1)
Teun Koopmeiners Países Bajos Países Bajos AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Harry Kane Inglaterra Inglaterra Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 (1+1)
Henrikh Mkhitaryan Armenia Armenia Roma Roma 2 (1+1)
Ishak Belfodil Argelia Argelia Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2 (1+1)
Ciprian Deac Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (1+1)
Marko Raguž Austria Austria LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Christoph Baumgartner Austria Austria Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2 (1+1)
Diogo Dalot Portugal Portugal Milan Milan 2 (1+1)
Galeno Brasil Brasil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (1+1)
Bořek Dočkal República Checa República Checa Sparta Praga Sparta Praga 2 (1+1)
Bruno Peres Brasil Brasil Roma Roma 2 (1+1)
Christos Tzolis Grecia Grecia PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Luca Waldschmidt Alemania Alemania Benfica Benfica 2 (1+1)
Jean-Pierre Nsame Camerún Camerún BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (1+1)
James Tavernier Inglaterra Inglaterra Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 (1+1)
Juan Foyth Argentina Argentina Villarreal Villarreal 2 (1+1)
Steven Berghuis Países Bajos Países Bajos Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Mustapha Yatabaré Malí Malí Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (1+1)
Christian Fassnacht Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (1+1)
Diego Falcinelli Italia Italia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (1+1)
Filip Stojković Montenegro Montenegro Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0+2)
Nicolae Stanciu Rumania Rumania Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 2 (0+2)
Ricardo Esgaio Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (0+2)
Tymoteusz Puchacz Polonia Polonia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 (0+2)
Fredrik Midtsjø Noruega Noruega AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
Robert Skov Dinamarca Dinamarca Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2 (0+2)
Alex Santana Brasil Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0+2)
Christopher Wernitznig Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
Carlos Vinícius Brasil Brasil Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 (0+2)
Or Dadia Israel Israel Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 (0+2)
86. David Luiz Brasil Brasil Arsenal Arsenal 1 (1+0)
Martin Ellingsen Noruega Noruega Molde FK Molde FK 1 (1+0)
Fer Niño España España Villarreal Villarreal 1 (1+0)
Johannes Eggestein Alemania Alemania LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Diego Demme Alemania Alemania Nápoles Nápoles 1 (1+0)
Dani de Wit Países Bajos Países Bajos AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Yusuf Demir Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Husein Balić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Nadiem Amiri Alemania Alemania Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 (1+0)
Iyayi Atiemwen Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 (1+0)
Álex Baena España España Villarreal Villarreal 1 (1+0)
Lucas Alario Argentina Argentina Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 (1+0)
Taxiarchis Fountas Grecia Grecia Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Gabón Gabón Arsenal Arsenal 1 (1+0)
Harvey Barnes Inglaterra Inglaterra Leicester City Leicester City 1 (1+0)
Hamza Choudhury Inglaterra Inglaterra Leicester City Leicester City 1 (1+0)
Alexis Claude-Maurice Francia Francia Niza Niza 1 (1+0)
Zeki Çelik Turquía Turquía Lille Lille 1 (1+0)
Dan Bitton Israel Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 (1+0)
Éric Bauthéac Francia Francia Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Yonatan Cohen Israel Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 (1+0)
Jon Bautista España España Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 (1+0)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe Bélgica Bélgica Gante Gante 1 (1+0)
Eddie Nketiah Inglaterra Inglaterra Arsenal Arsenal 1 (1+0)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 1 (1+0)
Caner Osmanpaşa Turquía Turquía Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Pedro España España Roma Roma 1 (1+0)
Owusu Ghana Ghana Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (1+0)
Dan N'Doye Suiza Suiza Niza Niza 1 (1+0)
Sean Murray Irlanda Irlanda Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1 (1+0)
Jan Matoušek República Checa República Checa Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Higinio Marin España España PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Jorge Molina España España Granada Granada 1 (1+0)
Thomas Murg Austria Austria PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Robert Murić Croacia Croacia HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 (1+0)
Matteo Politano Italia Italia Nápoles Nápoles 1 (1+0)
Portu España España Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 (1+0)
Miralem Sulejmani Serbia Serbia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Luis Suárez Colombia Colombia Granada Granada 1 (1+0)
Jamie Vardy Inglaterra Inglaterra Leicester City Leicester City 1 (1+0)
Yeremi España España Villarreal Villarreal 1 (1+0)
Eran Zahavi Israel Israel PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Abdulla Yusuf Bahréin Bahréin Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Michał Skóraś Polonia Polonia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (1+0)
Abdallah Sima Senegal Senegal Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Provod República Checa República Checa Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 1 (1+0)
Dennis Praet Bélgica Bélgica Leicester City Leicester City 1 (1+0)
Rafael Leão Portugal Portugal Milan Milan 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Kemar Roofe Jamaica Jamaica Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Darwin Machís Venezuela Venezuela Granada Granada 1 (1+0)
Giovani Lo Celso Argentina Argentina Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 (1+0)
Jens Hauge Noruega Noruega Milan Milan 1 (1+0)
Ridgeciano Haps Países Bajos Países Bajos Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Yangel Herrera Venezuela Venezuela Granada Granada 1 (1+0)
Patrick Hoban Irlanda Irlanda Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1 (1+0)
Etzaz Hussain Noruega Noruega Molde FK Molde FK 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Hofmann Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Leigh Griffiths Escocia Escocia Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (1+0)
Mario Götze Alemania Alemania PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Gaitán Argentina Argentina Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Adolfo Gaich Argentina Argentina CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 1 (1+0)
Milan Gajić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Lutsharel Geertruida Países Bajos Países Bajos Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Pieter Gerkens Bélgica Bélgica Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Ibañez Brasil Brasil Roma Roma 1 (1+0)
Dmitriy Ivanisenya Ucrania Ucrania Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Ladislav Krejčí II República Checa República Checa Sparta Praga Sparta Praga 1 (1+0)
Orkun Kökçü Turquía Turquía Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Rade Krunić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Milan Milan 1 (1+0)
Marash Kumbulla Albania Albania Roma Roma 1 (1+0)
Dejan Ljubicic Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Maxime Lestienne Bélgica Bélgica Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Vladyslav Kochergin Ucrania Ucrania Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Tim Kleindienst Alemania Alemania Gante Gante 1 (1+0)
Glen Kamara Finlandia Finlandia Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Jordi Gómez España España Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Guélor Kanga Gabón Gabón Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Jesper Karlsson Suecia Suecia AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Claudiu Keșerü Rumania Rumania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Mijat Gaćinović Serbia Serbia Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1 (1+0)
Bukayo Saka Inglaterra Inglaterra Arsenal Arsenal 1 (0+1)
Dávid Hancko Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Sparta Praga Sparta Praga 1 (0+1)
Kristoffer Haugen Noruega Noruega Molde FK Molde FK 1 (0+1)
Héctor Bellerín España España Arsenal Arsenal 1 (0+1)
Theo Hernández Francia Francia Milan Milan 1 (0+1)
Marko Gobeljić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Gilberto Brasil Brasil Benfica Benfica 1 (0+1)
Everton Brasil Brasil Benfica Benfica 1 (0+1)
Fayçal Fajr Marruecos Marruecos Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Wesley Fofana Francia Francia Leicester City Leicester City 1 (0+1)
Jeremie Frimpong Países Bajos Países Bajos Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
Adam Hložek República Checa República Checa Sparta Praga Sparta Praga 1 (0+1)
Ovidiu Hoban Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Martin Koscelník Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Jan Lecjaks República Checa República Checa Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Jordan Lefort Francia Francia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Stjepan Lončar Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 (0+1)
Adam Karabec República Checa República Checa Sparta Praga Sparta Praga 1 (0+1)
Ercan Kara Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Zlatan Ibrahimović Suecia Suecia Milan Milan 1 (0+1)
Mirko Ivanić Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Josué Portugal Portugal Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0+1)
Simen Juklerød Noruega Noruega Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Pervis Estupiñán Ecuador Ecuador Villarreal Villarreal 1 (0+1)
Omar El Kaddouri Marruecos Marruecos PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Borna Barišić Croacia Croacia Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (0+1)
Julian Baumgartlinger Austria Austria Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 (0+1)
Ihlas Bebou Togo Togo Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1 (0+1)
Ismaël Bennacer Argelia Argelia Milan Milan 1 (0+1)
Tiemoué Bakayoko Francia Francia Nápoles Nápoles 1 (0+1)
Ayoze Pérez España España Leicester City Leicester City 1 (0+1)
Albian Ajeti Suiza Suiza Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
Andrés Andrade Panamá Panamá LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Hakan Arslan Turquía Turquía Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Youcef Atal Argelia Argelia Niza Niza 1 (0+1)
Jordan Botaka R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Gante Gante 1 (0+1)
Sven Botman Países Bajos Países Bajos Lille Lille 1 (0+1)
Kerem Demirbay Alemania Alemania Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 (0+1)
Denzel Dumfries Países Bajos Países Bajos PSV PSV 1 (0+1)
Edin Džeko Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Roma Roma 1 (0+1)
Magnus Eikrem Noruega Noruega Molde FK Molde FK 1 (0+1)
Jonathan David Canadá Canadá Lille Lille 1 (0+1)
Dani Parejo España España Villarreal Villarreal 1 (0+1)
Domagoj Bradarić Croacia Croacia Lille Lille 1 (0+1)
Ryan Christie Escocia Escocia Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
Samuel Chukwueze Nigeria Nigeria Villarreal Villarreal 1 (0+1)
Alan Czerwiński Polonia Polonia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0+1)
Luis Milla España España Granada Granada 1 (0+1)
Noni Madueke Inglaterra Inglaterra PSV PSV 1 (0+1)
Diadié Samassékou Malí Malí Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1 (0+1)
Samu Castillejo España España Milan Milan 1 (0+1)
Petr Ševčík República Checa República Checa Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 1 (0+1)
Chris Shields Irlanda Irlanda Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1 (0+1)
Alexis Saelemaekers Bélgica Bélgica Milan Milan 1 (0+1)
Michal Sadílek República Checa República Checa Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Milan Rodić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Tom Rogić Australia Australia Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
Rony Lopes Portugal Portugal Niza Niza 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Rudy Alemania Alemania Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1 (0+1)
Adama Soumaoro Francia Francia Lille Lille 1 (0+1)
Boubakary Soumaré Francia Francia Lille Lille 1 (0+1)
Cengiz Ünder Turquía Turquía Leicester City Leicester City 1 (0+1)
Jordan Veretout Francia Francia Roma Roma 1 (0+1)
Nikola Vlašić Croacia Croacia CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 1 (0+1)
Robin Yalcin Alemania Alemania Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Trigueros España España Villarreal Villarreal 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Traoré Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Spinazzola Italia Italia Roma Roma 1 (0+1)
Jonas Svensson Noruega Noruega AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Ryan Thomas Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda PSV PSV 1 (0+1)
Jens Toornstra Países Bajos Países Bajos Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Fabian Rieder Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Jeff Reine-Adélaïde Francia Francia Niza Niza 1 (0+1)
Tommaso Milanese Italia Italia Roma Roma 1 (0+1)
David Moberg-Karlsson Suecia Suecia Sparta Praga Sparta Praga 1 (0+1)
Montoro España España Granada Granada 1 (0+1)
John Mountney Irlanda Irlanda Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1 (0+1)
Mikel Oyarzabal España España Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 (0+1)
Mikel Merino España España Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 (0+1)
Lovro Majer Croacia Croacia Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 (0+1)
Dieumerci Mbokani R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Dries Mertens Bélgica Bélgica Nápoles Nápoles 1 (0+1)
Peter Michorl Austria Austria LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Stanley N'Soki Francia Francia Niza Niza 1 (0+1)
Luciano Narsingh Países Bajos Países Bajos Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Mihailo Perović Montenegro Montenegro Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Puertas España España Granada Granada 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Raskin Bélgica Bélgica Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Raul Silva Brasil Brasil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Pedro Tiba Portugal Portugal Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0+1)
Marcus Pedersen Noruega Noruega Molde FK Molde FK 1 (0+1)
Egor Nazaryna Ucrania Ucrania Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Nathan Oduwa Inglaterra Inglaterra Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1 (0+1)
Exequiel Palacios Argentina Argentina Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 (0+1)
Patrick Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (0+1)
Roman Yaremchuk Ucrania Ucrania Gante Gante 1 (0+1)