# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Davo España España Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 6 (4+2)
Maciej Domański Polonia Polonia FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 6 (4+2)
Rafał Wolski Polonia Polonia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 6 (4+2)
4. Saïd Hamulić Países Bajos Países Bajos FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 5 (2+3)
Kristián Vallo Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 5 (2+3)
6. Ernest Muçi Albania Albania Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 4 (2+2)
7. Bartłomiej Pawłowski Polonia Polonia Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 3 (3+0)
Michał Rakoczy Polonia Polonia KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 3 (2+1)
Marko Kolar Croacia Croacia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 3 (2+1)
Paweł Wszołek Polonia Polonia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 (2+1)
Lukas Podolski Alemania Alemania Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3 (0+3)
12. Adam Zreľák Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 2 (2+0)
Luka Zahovič Eslovenia Eslovenia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 (2+0)
Jakub Łukowski Polonia Polonia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 (2+0)
Szymon Włodarczyk Polonia Polonia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 (2+0)
Piotr Wlazło Polonia Polonia FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 2 (2+0)
Bartosz Śpiączka Polonia Polonia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 (2+0)
Jordi Sánchez España España Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 2 (2+0)
Vahan Bichakhchyan Armenia Armenia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 (2+0)
Dawid Abramowicz Polonia Polonia Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 2 (2+0)
Vladislavs Gutkovskis Letonia Letonia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2 (1+1)
Maciej Żurawski Polonia Polonia Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 2 (1+1)
Filip Mladenović Serbia Serbia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 (1+1)
Łukasz Sekulski Polonia Polonia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 (1+1)
Bartosz Kapustka Polonia Polonia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 (1+1)
Marc Gual España España Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 (1+1)
27. Patryk Makuch Polonia Polonia KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Flávio Paixão Portugal Portugal Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 (1+0)
Filipe Nascimento Portugal Portugal Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 1 (1+0)
Chuca España España Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 (1+0)
Pontus Almqvist Suecia Suecia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (1+0)
Patryk Lipski Polonia Polonia Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1 (1+0)
Maurides Brasil Brasil Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 1 (1+0)
Maciej Gajos Polonia Polonia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 (1+0)
Paweł Olkowski Polonia Polonia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (1+0)
Aleksander Paluszek Polonia Polonia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (1+0)
Fabian Piasecki Polonia Polonia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1 (1+0)
Michał Skóraś Polonia Polonia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (1+0)
Maciej Śliwa Polonia Polonia Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 (1+0)
Deian Sorescu Rumania Rumania Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1 (1+0)
John Yeboah Alemania Alemania Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (1+0)
Bartosz Nowak Polonia Polonia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (1+0)
Daníel Grétarsson Islandia Islandia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (1+0)
Mateusz Łęgowski Polonia Polonia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (1+0)
Florian Loshaj Kosovo Kosovo KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Mateusz Lewandowski Polonia Polonia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (1+0)
Anton Krivotsyuk Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (1+0)
Mateusz Kowalski Polonia Polonia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 (1+0)
Dawid Kocyła Polonia Polonia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (1+0)
Arkadiusz Kasperkiewicz Polonia Polonia FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Källman Finlandia Finlandia KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Jorge Félix España España Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (1+0)
Łukasz Łakomy Polonia Polonia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (1+0)
Tornike Gaprindashvili Georgia Georgia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (1+0)
Jesús Imaz España España Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 (1+0)
Dennis Jastrzembski Alemania Alemania Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (1+0)
Ivi López España España Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1 (1+0)
Mikael Ishak Suecia Suecia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (1+0)
Ángelo Henríquez Chile Chile Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 (1+0)
Mathias Hebo Dinamarca Dinamarca KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Kamil Grosicki Polonia Polonia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (1+0)
Mattias Johansson Suecia Suecia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 (1+0)
Łukasz Zwoliński Polonia Polonia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 (1+0)
Mario Zebić Croacia Croacia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 (0+1)
Fábio Nunes Portugal Portugal Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1 (0+1)
Jakub Jugas República Checa República Checa KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (0+1)
Richard Jensen Finlandia Finlandia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (0+1)
Jean Carlos Brasil Brasil Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (0+1)
Erik Janža Eslovenia Eslovenia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (0+1)
Krystian Getinger Polonia Polonia FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1 (0+1)
Jens Martin Gammelby Dinamarca Dinamarca Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 (0+1)
Dominik Furman Polonia Polonia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (0+1)
Mariusz Fornalczyk Polonia Polonia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (0+1)
Erik Expósito España España Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (0+1)
Jakub Kiełb Polonia Polonia Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1 (0+1)
Maxime Dominguez Suiza Suiza Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 (0+1)
Cheikhou Dieng Senegal Senegal Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (0+1)
Karol Danielak Polonia Polonia Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1 (0+1)
Adrian Danek Polonia Polonia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 (0+1)
Damian Dąbrowski Polonia Polonia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (0+1)
Thabo Cele Sudáfrica Sudáfrica Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 1 (0+1)
Filip Balaj Eslovaquia Eslovaquia KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (0+1)
Makana Baku Alemania Alemania Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 (0+1)
Damian Kądzior Polonia Polonia Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (0+1)
Olaf Kobacki Polonia Polonia Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 (0+1)
Luka Zarandia Georgia Georgia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 (0+1)
Petr Schwarz República Checa República Checa Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (0+1)
Oliwier Wojciechowski Polonia Polonia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 (0+1)
Mateusz Wdowiak Polonia Polonia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1 (0+1)
Fran Tudor Croacia Croacia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1 (0+1)
Andrzej Trubeha Polonia Polonia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 (0+1)
Piotr Tomasik Polonia Polonia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (0+1)
Kristers Tobers Letonia Letonia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 (0+1)
Ernest Terpiłowski Polonia Polonia Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1 (0+1)
Michal Sipľak Eslovaquia Eslovaquia KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (0+1)
Damian Rasak Polonia Polonia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Kowalczyk Polonia Polonia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (0+1)
Rafał Pietrzak Polonia Polonia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 (0+1)
Pedro Justiniano Portugal Portugal Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 1 (0+1)
Jakub Myszor Polonia Polonia KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (0+1)
Konrad Matuszewski Polonia Polonia Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1 (0+1)
Mateusz Matras Polonia Polonia FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1 (0+1)
Przemyslaw Maj Polonia Polonia FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1 (0+1)
Filip Lesniak Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (0+1)
Leândro Brasil Brasil Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 1 (0+1)
Dominik Kun Polonia Polonia Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1 (0+1)
Víctor García España España Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (0+1)