# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Dennis Man Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 18 (13+5)
2. Florin Tănase Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 14 (12+2)
Constantin Budescu Rumania Rumania Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 14 (6+8)
4. Hamidou Keyta Francia Francia FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 11 (9+2)
Olimpiu Moruţan Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 11 (3+8)
6. Andrei Cristea Rumania Rumania FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 10 (7+3)
7. Kevin Luckassen Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 8 (7+1)
Alexandru Cicâldău Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 8 (7+1)
Nicolao Dumitru Italia Italia Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 8 (7+1)
Deian Sorescu Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 8 (3+5)
11. Ronaldo Deaconu Rumania Rumania Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
7 (5+2)
Ciprian Deac Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 7 (5+2)
István Fülöp Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 7 (2+5)
14. Elvir Koljič Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 6 (6+0)
Cephas Malele Angola Angola Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 6 (6+0)
Borja Valle España España Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 6 (5+1)
Pavol Šafranko Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 6 (4+2)
Ion Gheorghe Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 6 (3+3)
19. Gabriel Debeljuh Croacia Croacia CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5 (5+0)
Daniel Florea Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 5 (4+1)
Reagy Ofosu Alemania Alemania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
5 (3+2)
Juan Pablo Passaglia Argentina Argentina FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 5 (2+3)
Alexandru Măţan Rumania Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 5 (1+4)
24. Gabriel Iancu Rumania Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 4 (4+0)
Iulian Cristea Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 4 (4+0)
Valentin Gheorghe Rumania Rumania Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 4 (4+0)
Eugen Cebotaru Moldavia Moldavia Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 4 (3+1)
Valentin Costache Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4 (3+1)
David Mayoral España España FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 4 (3+1)
Daniel Popa Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște
4 (3+1)
Claudiu Petrila Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
4 (3+1)
Darius Olaru Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 4 (3+1)
Vlad Morar Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 4 (3+1)
Adrian Hora Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 4 (3+1)
Adam Nemec Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4 (3+1)
Risto Radunović Montenegro Montenegro Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
4 (2+2)
Nicușor Bancu Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 (2+2)
Andrei Sîntean Rumania Rumania FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 4 (2+2)
Mario Rondón Venezuela Venezuela CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4 (2+2)
Juan Cámara España España Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4 (2+2)
Petrișor Petrescu Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
4 (1+3)
Florinel Coman Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 4 (1+3)
43. Sebastian Mailat Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (3+0)
Cosmin Achim Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (3+0)
Andrei Ciobanu Rumania Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 3 (3+0)
Paul Anton Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 (3+0)
Mattia Montini Italia Italia Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 3 (2+1)
Zé Manuel Portugal Portugal Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 (2+1)
Valentin Buhăcianu Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 3 (2+1)
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgaria Bulgaria Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3 (2+1)
Marko Dugandžić Croacia Croacia FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 3 (2+1)
Ionuţ Şerban Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 3 (2+1)
Cristian Bărbuţ Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 (2+1)
Adrian Popa Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
3 (2+1)
Platini Cabo Verde Cabo Verde FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 3 (2+1)
Jô Santos Brasil Brasil FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 3 (2+1)
Magaye Gueye Senegal Senegal Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 (2+1)
Robert Grecu Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 3 (2+1)
Raul Rusescu Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3 (2+1)
Adnan Aganović Croacia Croacia Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 3 (2+1)
Shlomi Azulay Israel Israel Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 3 (2+1)
Ely Cabo Verde Cabo Verde FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 3 (1+2)
Derlis Meza Colli Paraguay Paraguay Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 3 (1+2)
Bogdan Mitrea Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 3 (1+2)
Alexandru Păun Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (1+2)
Răzvan Grădinaru Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (1+2)
Ricardo Valente Portugal Portugal Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 (1+2)
Ciprian Rus Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 3 (1+2)
Dan Nistor Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 (0+3)
Bryan Nouvier Francia Francia Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 3 (0+3)
Ivan Mamut Croacia Croacia CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 (0+3)
72. Eduard Florescu Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (2+0)
Realdo Fili Albania Albania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Vaşvari Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (2+0)
Jefté España España FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (2+0)
Răzvan Patrichi Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 (2+0)
Erico Brasil Brasil UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 (2+0)
Romário Brasil Brasil FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (2+0)
Paulo Vinícius Brasil Brasil CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (2+0)
Răzvan Dâlbea Rumania Rumania FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (2+0)
Valmir Berisha Suecia Suecia Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (2+0)
Rachid Bouhenna Argelia Argelia Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (2+0)
Ondřej Bačo República Checa República Checa Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (2+0)
Bright Addae Ghana Ghana FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (2+0)
Anass Achahbar Países Bajos Países Bajos Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (2+0)
Denis Dumitraşcu Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (2+0)
Sergiu Buş Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Sergiu Ciocan Rumania Rumania Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (2+0)
Mihai Căpățînă Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
2 (2+0)
Mihai Roman I Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (1+1)
Georgi Pashov Bulgaria Bulgaria Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 (1+1)
Octavian Ursu Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 (1+1)
Ricardinho Portugal Portugal FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (1+1)
Ionuţ Năstăsie Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 (1+1)
Cătălin Golofca Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2 (1+1)
Cătălin Itu Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (1+1)
Cristian Costin Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (1+1)
Jovan Marković Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 (1+1)
Diego Fabbrini Italia Italia Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 (1+1)
Octavian Popescu Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 (0+2)
Andrei Patache Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (0+2)
Ovidiu Popescu Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 (0+2)
Ştefan Vlădoiu Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (0+2)
Costinel Tofan Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 (0+2)
Florin Ștefan Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (0+2)
Floriano Vanzo Bélgica Bélgica FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 (0+2)
Mihai Velisar Rumania Rumania Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (0+2)
Alexandru Vlad Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (0+2)
Jakub Vojtuš Eslovaquia Eslovaquia CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (0+2)
Cristian Negut Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (0+2)
Camora Portugal Portugal CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (0+2)
George Ganea Rumania Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 (0+2)
Francisco Santos Portugal Portugal Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (0+2)
Eric Brasil Brasil FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (0+2)
115. Dženan Zajmović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (1+0)
Sébastien Wüthrich Suiza Suiza Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Ionuț Vînă Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Andrei Tîrcoveanu Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Valerică Găman Rumania Rumania Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Alin Dobrosavlevici Rumania Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (1+0)
Roberto Romeo Italia Italia Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (1+0)
Denis Rusu Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (1+0)
Marian Serban Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (1+0)
Albert Stahl Rumania Rumania Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Fábio Fortes Portugal Portugal FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (1+0)
Igor Armaş Moldavia Moldavia FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Admir Bajrović Suecia Suecia Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Adrian Bălan Rumania Rumania FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (1+0)
Amir Bilali Albania Albania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (1+0)
Răzvan Andronic Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (1+0)
Denis Alibec Rumania Rumania Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Robert Riza Rumania Rumania Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Boubacar Fofana Guinea  Guinea Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Sorin Buștea Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (1+0)
Marco Dulca Rumania Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște
1 (1+0)
Gaztañaga España España FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (1+0)
Andrei Ivan Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Andrei Istrate Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Andrei Chindriş Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Asen Chandarov Bulgaria Bulgaria Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (1+0)
Batista Cascini Argentina Argentina FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
1 (1+0)
Radoslav Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
George Cimpanu Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
1 (1+0)
Georgian Honciu Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Deac Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Denis Ciobotariu Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Hugo Sousa Portugal Portugal Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Carlos Casap Rumania Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (1+0)
Andreias Calcan Rumania Rumania FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (1+0)
Doru Popadiuc Rumania Rumania FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (1+0)
Florin Purece Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Alexander González Venezuela Venezuela Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Sylvain Deslandes Francia Francia Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Raul Opruț Rumania Rumania FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (1+0)
Razvan Onea Rumania Rumania FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (1+0)
Alexander Maes Bélgica Bélgica Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Lóránd Fülöp Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Lopes Portugal Portugal FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Cosmin Matei Rumania Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (1+0)
Vadim Raţă Moldavia Moldavia Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (1+0)
Idrisa Sambú Portugal Portugal Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0+1)
Bradley de Nooijer Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (0+1)
David Bruno Portugal Portugal Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (0+1)
Francisc Cristea Rumania Rumania FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (0+1)
Tomás Díaz Argentina Argentina Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (0+1)
Constantin Dima Rumania Rumania Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (0+1)
Cosmin Frăsinescu Rumania Rumania FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (0+1)
Damien Dussaut Francia Francia FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (0+1)
Mihai Dobrescu Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
Andrei Cordea Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Chipciu Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Radu Boboc Rumania Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (0+1)
Stefan Aškovski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Cristian Albu Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Boiciuc Moldavia Moldavia Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
Nicandro Breeveld Surinam Surinam FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (0+1)
Sekou Camara Guinea  Guinea FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Buziuc Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Sorin Buşu Rumania Rumania FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
1 (0+1)
Janusz Gol Polonia Polonia Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Daniel Graovac Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (0+1)
Roger Brasil Brasil UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Rodriguez Argentina Argentina FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Răuță Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Simon Rrumbullaku Albania Albania UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Simion Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Youssef Toutouh Dinamarca Dinamarca FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Ţigănaşu Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Cristian Tănase Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
Andrei Prepeliță Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (0+1)
Mickaël Pereira Francia Francia CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Mladen Jutrić Austria Austria Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
Paul Iacob Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (0+1)
Marcel Holzmann Austria Austria FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Cătălin Măgureanu Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Valentin Mihăilă Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Enriko Papa Albania Albania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Ionut Panţîru Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Mediop Ndiaye Senegal Senegal Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (0+1)
Răzvan Trif Rumania Rumania Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0+1)