# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Jefté Betancor España España Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 17 (15+2)
Andrei Ivan Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 17 (11+6)
3. Ciprian Deac Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 15 (8+7)
4. Florin Tănase Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB 14 (11+3)
Gustavo Brasil Brasil CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 14 (8+6)
6. Jovan Marković Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 11 (9+2)
Vadim Raţă Moldavia Moldavia FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 11 (7+4)
Ion Gheorghe Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 11 (5+6)
Billel Omrani Francia Francia CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 11 (5+6)
10. William Baeten Bélgica Bélgica FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 10 (5+5)
Ronaldo Deaconu Rumania Rumania Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 10 (3+7)
12. Gabriel Debeljuh Croacia Croacia CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 9 (9+0)
Claudiu Bălan Rumania Rumania FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 9 (8+1)
Deian Sorescu Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 9 (8+1)
Octavian Popescu Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB 9 (7+2)
Andrea Compagno Italia Italia FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 9 (7+2)
George Cîmpanu Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 9 (6+3)
Valentin Gheorghe Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB 9 (6+3)
Malcom Edjouma Francia Francia FCSB FCSB
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
9 (5+4)
Dan Nistor Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 9 (3+6)
21. David Miculescu Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 8 (8+0)
Adrian Petre Rumania Rumania Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 8 (8+0)
Bogdan Rusu Rumania Rumania CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 8 (7+1)
Bautista Cascini Argentina Argentina Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 8 (7+1)
Claudiu Petrila Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 8 (6+2)
Daniel Popa Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 8 (5+3)
Andrei Cordea Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB 8 (4+4)
28. Ianis Stoica Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB 7 (6+1)
Daniel Florea Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 7 (6+1)
Adrian Bălan Rumania Rumania Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 7 (6+1)
Marius Ştefănescu Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 7 (6+1)
Gabriel Torje Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 7 (6+1)
Claudiu Keșerü Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB 7 (5+2)
Hervin Ongenda Francia Francia FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 7 (3+4)
Iasmin Latovlevici Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
7 (2+5)
Rareş Ilie Rumania Rumania Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 7 (2+5)
Bradley de Nooijer Países Bajos Países Bajos Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 7 (1+6)
38. Adam Nemec Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 6 (5+1)
Younés Bnou Marzouk Francia Francia Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 6 (4+2)
Doru Popadiuc Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 6 (4+2)
Bogdan Mitrea Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 6 (4+2)
Juan Bauza Argentina Argentina FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 6 (3+3)
Michael Omoh Nigeria Nigeria Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
6 (3+3)
Anass Achahbar Países Bajos Países Bajos Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 6 (2+4)
Darius Olaru Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB 6 (2+4)
Christopher Braun Alemania Alemania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 6 (1+5)
47. Cristian Albu Rumania Rumania Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 5 (5+0)
Alexandru Buziuc Rumania Rumania CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 5 (5+0)
Mihai Roman II Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 5 (4+1)
Cristian Costin Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 5 (4+1)
Yuri Matias Brasil Brasil CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
5 (4+1)
Cristian Negut Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște
5 (4+1)
Constantin Budescu Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
5 (3+2)
Roger Junio Brasil Brasil UTA Arad UTA Arad
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
5 (3+2)
Enriko Papa Albania Albania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 5 (3+2)
Desley Ubbink Países Bajos Países Bajos UTA Arad UTA Arad 5 (3+2)
Valentin Costache Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5 (3+2)
Cristian Tănase Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 5 (3+2)
Robert Ion Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
5 (2+3)
Robert Moldoveanu Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
5 (2+3)
Nicușor Bancu Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 5 (2+3)
Andrei Ciobanu Rumania Rumania Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 5 (2+3)
Alexi Pitu Rumania Rumania Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 5 (0+5)
64. Sékou Sidibé Bélgica Bélgica FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 4 (4+0)
Kevin Luckassen Países Bajos Países Bajos Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 4 (4+0)
Elvir Koljič Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 (4+0)
Adrian Hora Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 4 (4+0)
Ştefan Baiaram Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 (4+0)
Vlad Morar Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
4 (3+1)
Mirko Ivanovski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4 (3+1)
Rúnar Sigurjónsson Islandia Islandia CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4 (3+1)
Joyskim Dawa Camerún Camerún FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 4 (3+1)
Alexandru Chipciu Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4 (3+1)
Ahmed Said Ghana Ghana Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 4 (2+2)
Okechukwu Irobiso Nigeria Nigeria Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 (2+2)
Stefan Aškovski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 4 (2+2)
Diogo Viana Portugal Portugal Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 4 (2+2)
Jajá Brasil Brasil FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 4 (2+2)
Iulian Cristea Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB 4 (1+3)
Filip Dangubić Croacia Croacia UTA Arad UTA Arad 4 (1+3)
Damien Dussaut Francia Francia Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 4 (1+3)
Lóránd Fülöp Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 4 (1+3)
Marcelo Lopes Portugal Portugal FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 4 (1+3)
84. Ionuţ Şerban Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 3 (3+0)
Patricio Matricardi Argentina Argentina Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 (3+0)
George Ganea Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
3 (3+0)
Alexandru Ișfan Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 3 (3+0)
Hervé Kage R.D. Congo R.D. Congo FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 3 (3+0)
Ioan Dumiter Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
3 (2+1)
Kehinde Fatai Nigeria Nigeria Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 3 (2+1)
Moussa Sanoh Liberia Liberia CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 3 (2+1)
Marcel Holzmann Austria Austria Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3 (2+1)
Denis Ventúra Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3 (2+1)
Răzvan Oaidă Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB 3 (2+1)
Paulo Vinícius Brasil Brasil FCSB FCSB 3 (2+1)
Mihai Roman I Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 3 (2+1)
Grigore Turda Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 3 (2+1)
Cosmin Matei Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 (2+1)
Petre Goge Rumania Rumania Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 3 (2+1)
Adnan Aganović Croacia Croacia Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 3 (2+1)
Liviu Antal Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 3 (2+1)
Jafar Arias Curazao Curazao Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 3 (2+1)
Denis Alibec Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (2+1)
Daniel Graovac Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (1+2)
Igor Armaş Moldavia Moldavia FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (1+2)
Răzvan Trif Rumania Rumania Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
3 (1+2)
Cristian Săpunaru Rumania Rumania Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 3 (1+2)
Mattias Käit Estonia Estonia Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 3 (1+2)
Alexandru Ioniță Rumania Rumania Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 3 (1+2)
Constantin Grameni Rumania Rumania Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 3 (1+2)
Marco Dulca Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 3 (1+2)
Mihai Căpățînă Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 (1+2)
Camora Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (1+2)
Samuel Asamoah Ghana Ghana FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 3 (1+2)
Ștefan Blănaru Rumania Rumania CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 3 (0+3)
Sebastian Mailat Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 3 (0+3)
Dorinel Oancea Rumania Rumania CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 3 (0+3)
Adrian Păun Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (0+3)
Bogdan Vătăjelu Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 (0+3)
120. Jakub Vojtuš Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Ionuț Vînă Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
2 (2+0)
Alexandru Tudorie Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (2+0)
Ante Roguljić Croacia Croacia CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (2+0)
Răzvan Patrichi Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2 (2+0)
Dragoș Nedelcu Rumania Rumania Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 2 (2+0)
Mateus Barbosa Brasil Brasil FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (2+0)
Boubacar Fofana Guinea  Guinea Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (2+0)
Virgil Ghiţă Rumania Rumania Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 2 (2+0)
Ioan Filip Rumania Rumania Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (2+0)
Andrei Burcă Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (2+0)
Muhamed Alghoul Croacia Croacia Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 (2+0)
Saifeddine Alami Marruecos Marruecos Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Anas Tahiri Bélgica Bélgica CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (1+1)
Andrei Tîrcoveanu Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (1+1)
Albert Stahl Rumania Rumania Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (1+1)
Richard Sila Francia Francia FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște
2 (1+1)
Alin Şeroni Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (1+1)
Ricardinho Portugal Portugal FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (1+1)
Florin Purece Rumania Rumania Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 2 (1+1)
Radiu Negru Rumania Rumania FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2 (1+1)
George Miron Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB 2 (1+1)
Nicolae Cârnaț Rumania Rumania Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (1+1)
Denis Dumitraşcu Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 (1+1)
Lyes Houri Francia Francia CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (1+1)
Marius Briceag Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (1+1)
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgaria Bulgaria Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2 (1+1)
Antonio Bordusanu Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 (1+1)
Vitalie Damaşcan Moldavia Moldavia Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (1+1)
Petar Bojić Serbia Serbia Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (1+1)
Radu Boboc Rumania Rumania Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 2 (1+1)
Andres Dumitrescu Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (1+1)
Lucian Dumitriu Rumania Rumania CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 2 (1+1)
Cristián Dumitru Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești
2 (1+1)
Nicolao Dumitru Italia Italia UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 (1+1)
Realdo Fili Albania Albania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (1+1)
Andrei Chindriş Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (1+1)
Junior Morais Brasil Brasil Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (1+1)
João Miguel Portugal Portugal Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Droppa República Checa República Checa FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (0+2)
Dominik Kovačić Croacia Croacia FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2 (0+2)
Florinel Coman Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB 2 (0+2)
Mihai Bordeianu Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (0+2)
Claudiu Belu-Iordache Rumania Rumania Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (0+2)
Cristi Bărbuţ Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (0+2)
Dragoș Albu Rumania Rumania FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2 (0+2)
Antonio Şefer Rumania Rumania Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (0+2)
Marian Serban Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (0+2)
Tiberiu Căpușă Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (0+2)
Ionuț Larie Rumania Rumania Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 2 (0+2)
Juan Pablo Passaglia Argentina Argentina UTA Arad UTA Arad
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște
2 (0+2)
Thibault Moulin Francia Francia Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 (0+2)
Cristian Manea Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (0+2)
173. Andrei Șerban Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (1+0)
Atanas Trică-Balaci Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Rachid Bouhenna Argelia Argelia CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Culio Argentina Argentina CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Marius Cioiu Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (1+0)
Raul Șteau Rumania Rumania Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Tamaş Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Mihai Butean Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (1+0)
Iulian Stefan Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (1+0)
Denis Ciobotariu Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
1 (1+0)
Cătălin Carp Moldavia Moldavia Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Cristian Cherchez Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Dandea Rumania Rumania Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Adrian Şut Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB 1 (1+0)
Nasser Chamed Comoras Comoras Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (1+0)
Asen Chandarov Bulgaria Bulgaria Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (1+0)
Rajko Rep Eslovenia Eslovenia Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Alin Dobrosavlevici Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
1 (1+0)
Easton Ongaro Canadá Canadá UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (1+0)
Enes Sali Rumania Rumania Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Raicea Rumania Rumania FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
1 (1+0)
Ionuţ Rădescu Rumania Rumania CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Racovițan Francia Francia FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Petar Petkovski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Nicolae Păun Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Paul Papp Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Ștefan Pănoiu Rumania Rumania Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Antun Palić Croacia Croacia Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Philip Otele Nigeria Nigeria UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (1+0)
Branislav Niňaj Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Martin Raynov Bulgaria Bulgaria Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Olimpiu Moruţan Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB 1 (1+0)
Andreas Mihaiu Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Mihai Lixandru Rumania Rumania Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
1 (1+0)
Ionuț Balaur Rumania Rumania CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (1+0)
Hugo Vieira Portugal Portugal FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Cătălin Hlistei Rumania Rumania Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Hélder Tavares Cabo Verde Cabo Verde FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Adrian Scarlatache Rumania Rumania CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (1+0)
Dragoş Grigore Rumania Rumania Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Guilherme Garutti Brasil Brasil CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Iancu Rumania Rumania Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (1+0)
Tolis Vellios Grecia Grecia Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (1+0)
Baptiste Aloé Francia Francia Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Răuță Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Andrei Artean Rumania Rumania Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (0+1)
Răzvan Grădinaru Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
1 (0+1)
Ricardo Grigore Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Sorin Șerban Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB 1 (0+1)
Vladimir Screciu Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Hadi Sacko Malí Malí CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Ovidiu Horșia Rumania Rumania Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Rodriguez Argentina Argentina Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1 (0+1)
Risto Radunović Montenegro Montenegro FCSB FCSB 1 (0+1)
Cristian Gavra Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
Eduard Rădăslăvescu Rumania Rumania Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (0+1)
Cătălin Itu Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1 (0+1)
Nicolas Popescu Rumania Rumania Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (0+1)
Stipe Plazibat Croacia Croacia Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
Terell Ondaan Guyana Guyana FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Antoni Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
1 (0+1)
Florin Achim Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
Donatas Kazlauskas Lituania Lituania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
Deniz Giafer Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
István Fülöp Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0+1)
Valentin Coşereanu Rumania Rumania CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (0+1)
Erico Brasil Brasil UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0+1)
Ljuban Crepulja Croacia Croacia Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Crețu Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
1 (0+1)
Valentin Crețu Rumania Rumania FCSB FCSB 1 (0+1)
Radoslav Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0+1)
Răzvan Ducan Rumania Rumania CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Mateiu Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Eder González España España Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0+1)
Ely Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (0+1)
Rolandas Baravykas Lituania Lituania UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Ţigănaşu Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Marko Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0+1)
Ştefan Vlădoiu Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Van Durmen Bélgica Bélgica FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Andrei Ureche Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
Steliano Filip Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Sorin Buşu Rumania Rumania FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Daniel Toma Rumania Rumania 1 (0+1)
Andrei Bani Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
François Marquet Bélgica Bélgica FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)