# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Artem Dovbyk Ucrania Ucrania SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 18 (14+4)
2. Viktor Tsygankov Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 14 (11+3)
Olivier Thill Luxemburgo Luxemburgo Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 14 (8+6)
4. Allahyar Sayyadmanesh Irán Irán Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 11 (7+4)
5. Tetê Brasil Brasil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 10 (9+1)
6. Vitaliy Buyalskyi Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 9 (9+0)
Denys Bezborodko Ucrania Ucrania Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 9 (7+2)
Shahab Zahedi Tabar Irán Irán Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 9 (6+3)
9. Denys Garmash Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 8 (6+2)
Oleksandr Pikhalyonok Ucrania Ucrania SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 8 (5+3)
Oleksandr Gladkyi Ucrania Ucrania Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 8 (5+3)
12. Ruslan Stepanyuk Ucrania Ucrania Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 7 (6+1)
Vladyslav Kochergin Ucrania Ucrania Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 7 (5+2)
Maksym Tretyakov Ucrania Ucrania FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 7 (5+2)
Vladyslav Kalitvintsev Ucrania Ucrania Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 7 (3+4)
Mykola Shaparenko Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 7 (3+4)
17. Andriy Kulakov Ucrania Ucrania FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 6 (6+0)
Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (6+0)
Dmytro Topalov Ucrania Ucrania FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 6 (3+3)
Andriy Totovytskyy Ucrania Ucrania Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 6 (3+3)
Mykhaylo Mudryk Ucrania Ucrania Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (2+4)
Marlos Ucrania Ucrania Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (2+4)
Dodô Brasil Brasil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (0+6)
24. Artur Avagimyan Ucrania Ucrania Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 5 (5+0)
Fernando Brasil Brasil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (5+0)
Oleksiy Kashchuk Ucrania Ucrania FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 5 (5+0)
Yuriy Klymchuk Ucrania Ucrania Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 5 (5+0)
Marlyson Brasil Brasil Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 5 (5+0)
Georgiy Sudakov Ucrania Ucrania Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (4+1)
Manor Solomon Israel Israel Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (4+1)
Rangel Brasil Brasil Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 5 (4+1)
Taras Zaviyskyi Ucrania Ucrania Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 5 (3+2)
Oleksiy Gutsulyak Ucrania Ucrania Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
5 (3+2)
Gennadiy Pasich Ucrania Ucrania NK Veres NK Veres 5 (3+2)
Yuriy Batyushyn Ucrania Ucrania Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 5 (3+2)
Oleksandr Nazarenko Ucrania Ucrania SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 5 (2+3)
Sergiy Buletsa Ucrania Ucrania Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 5 (2+3)
Ibrahim Kane Malí Malí Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 5 (2+3)
Alan Patrick Brasil Brasil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (2+3)
Aleksandr Sklyar Ucrania Ucrania Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 5 (1+4)
Yukhym Konoplya Ucrania Ucrania Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (1+4)
42. Raymond Owusu Ghana Ghana Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 4 (4+0)
Andriy Boryachuk Ucrania Ucrania Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 4 (4+0)
Oleg Vyshnevskyi Ucrania Ucrania FC Mynai FC Mynai 4 (3+1)
Pedrinho Brasil Brasil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (3+1)
Renan Brasil Brasil FK Lviv FK Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
4 (2+2)
Mykola Mykhaylenko Ucrania Ucrania Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4 (2+2)
Carlos de Pena Uruguay Uruguay Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (2+2)
Ivan Kalyuzhnyi Ucrania Ucrania FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 4 (2+2)
Mario Čuže Croacia Croacia SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 4 (2+2)
Ernest Antwi Ghana Ghana FK Lviv FK Lviv 4 (2+2)
Sergiy Sydorchuk Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (2+2)
Ilya Shkurin Bielorrusia Bielorrusia Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (0+4)
Mykyta Kravchenko Ucrania Ucrania SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 4 (0+4)
55. Vitinho Brasil Brasil Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (3+0)
Vladyslav Vanat Ucrania Ucrania Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (3+0)
Mykhaylo Shestakov Ucrania Ucrania NK Veres NK Veres 3 (3+0)
Danylo Ignatenko Ucrania Ucrania SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3 (3+0)
Vladyslav Baboglo Ucrania Ucrania FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 (2+1)
Dmytro Myshnyov Ucrania Ucrania FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 3 (2+1)
Micheal Stephen Nigeria Nigeria Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 3 (2+1)
Volodymyr Lysenko Ucrania Ucrania Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 (2+1)
Taras Stepanenko Ucrania Ucrania Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (2+1)
Oleg Ilyin Ucrania Ucrania Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 (2+1)
Vikentii Voloshyn Ucrania Ucrania Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 3 (2+1)
Yevgeniy Smyrnyi Ucrania Ucrania Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (2+1)
Oleksiy Dovgiy Ucrania Ucrania FK Lviv FK Lviv 3 (2+1)
Oleksandr Chornomorets Ucrania Ucrania Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 (2+1)
Vladyslav Bugay Ucrania Ucrania Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (2+1)
Yevgeniy Isaenko Ucrania Ucrania Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (2+1)
Andriy Remeniuk Ucrania Ucrania Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 3 (1+2)
Oleksandr Romanchuk Ucrania Ucrania FK Lviv FK Lviv 3 (1+2)
Dmytro Nemchaninov Ucrania Ucrania NK Veres NK Veres 3 (1+2)
Denys Favorov Ucrania Ucrania Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (1+2)
Pylyp Budkivskyi Ucrania Ucrania Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 3 (1+2)
Oleksandr Tymchyk Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (1+2)
Viktor Kornienko Ucrania Ucrania Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (1+2)
Vladlen Yurchenko Ucrania Ucrania Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 3 (1+2)
Artem Gromov Ucrania Ucrania Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (1+2)
Andriy Tsurikov Ucrania Ucrania FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 (0+3)
Serhiy Rybalka Ucrania Ucrania FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 (0+3)
82. Oleg Gorin Ucrania Ucrania FC Mynai FC Mynai 2 (2+0)
Anton Baydal Ucrania Ucrania FC Mynai FC Mynai 2 (2+0)
Dmytro Kryskiv Ucrania Ucrania Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 2 (2+0)
Valeriy Fedorchuk Ucrania Ucrania Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 2 (2+0)
Kaspars Dubra Letonia Letonia FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (2+0)
China Brasil Brasil FK Lviv FK Lviv 2 (2+0)
Artur Remenyak Ucrania Ucrania FK Lviv FK Lviv 2 (2+0)
Bill Brasil Brasil SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (2+0)
Oleg Kozhushko Ucrania Ucrania FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (2+0)
Vladyslav Sharay Ucrania Ucrania Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 (2+0)
Danylo Sikan Ucrania Ucrania Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Artem Sitalo Ucrania Ucrania Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 (2+0)
Igor Soldat Ucrania Ucrania NK Veres NK Veres 2 (2+0)
Claudio Spinelli Argentina Argentina FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (2+0)
Rustam Akhmedzade Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán FC Mynai FC Mynai 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Verbič Eslovenia Eslovenia Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (2+0)
David Puclin Croacia Croacia Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (1+1)
Bogdan Vyunnyk Ucrania Ucrania FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (1+1)
Mykhaylo Sergiychuk Ucrania Ucrania NK Veres NK Veres 2 (1+1)
Eric Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (1+1)
Nika Sitchinava Georgia Georgia Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (1+1)
Igor Kiryukhantsev Ucrania Ucrania FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (1+1)
Pavlo Polegenko Ucrania Ucrania Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 (1+1)
Artem Bondarenko Ucrania Ucrania Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Yevgeniy Pasich Ucrania Ucrania NK Veres NK Veres 2 (1+1)
Oleksandr Kozak Ucrania Ucrania Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 (1+1)
Yegor Nazaryna Ucrania Ucrania Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Artur Mykytyshyn Ucrania Ucrania FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (1+1)
Robert Gegedosh Ucrania Ucrania NK Veres NK Veres 2 (1+1)
Maksym Gryso Ucrania Ucrania FK Lviv FK Lviv 2 (1+1)
Mykola Matvienko Ucrania Ucrania Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Marcos Antônio Brasil Brasil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Maksym Imerekov Ucrania Ucrania Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Maksym Lunyov Ucrania Ucrania Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Sergiy Kravchenko Ucrania Ucrania Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (1+1)
Sergiy Panasenko Ucrania Ucrania NK Veres NK Veres 2 (1+1)
Fabinho Brasil Brasil Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 2 (0+2)
Oleksandr Karavayev Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (0+2)
Hennos Asmelash Países Bajos Países Bajos Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 (0+2)
Igor Perduta Ucrania Ucrania Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (0+2)
Yevgen Opanasenko Ucrania Ucrania Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 (0+2)
Valeriy Luchkevych Ucrania Ucrania SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (0+2)
Denys Kuzyk Ucrania Ucrania Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (0+2)
Yegor Kartushov Ucrania Ucrania Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 (0+2)
126. Dmytro Kravchenko Ucrania Ucrania Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1 (1+0)
Georgiy Tsitaishvili Ucrania Ucrania Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Denys Ustymenko Ucrania Ucrania FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Volodymyr Yakimets Ucrania Ucrania FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Artur Zapadnya Ucrania Ucrania Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1 (1+0)
Ilya Kovalenko Ucrania Ucrania Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (1+0)
Joonas Tamm Estonia Estonia Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Denys Kostyshyn Ucrania Ucrania Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Danylo Knysh Ucrania Ucrania FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Klyots Ucrania Ucrania NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Vladislav Klymenko Ucrania Ucrania FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Tomasz Kędziora Polonia Polonia Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Vladyslav Kabaev Ucrania Ucrania Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Júnior Moraes Ucrania Ucrania Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Gryn Ucrania Ucrania FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Oleg Golodyuk Ucrania Ucrania Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1 (1+0)
Yuri Tlumak Ucrania Ucrania Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Talles Brasil Brasil Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Maksym Kovalyov Ucrania Ucrania Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (1+0)
Yevgen Novak Ucrania Ucrania Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Danylo Kravchuk Ucrania Ucrania Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Valeriy Kucherov Ucrania Ucrania NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Vladyslav Kulach Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Kyrylo Kovalets Ucrania Ucrania FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Orest Kuzyk Ucrania Ucrania Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Diego Santos Carioca Brasil Brasil Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Loginov Ucrania Ucrania SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Yaroslav Martynyuk Ucrania Ucrania Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Vadym Milko Ucrania Ucrania Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Anatoliy Nuriyev Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Syrota Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Ivan Pešić Croacia Croacia Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Mykhaylo Plokhotnyuk Ucrania Ucrania Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (1+0)
Denys Popov Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Pospelov Ucrania Ucrania Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (1+0)
Ilya Putrya Ucrania Ucrania Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Nazariy Rusyn Ucrania Ucrania SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Yevhen Seleznyov Ucrania Ucrania FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (1+0)
Stefan Spirovski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Denys Svitiukha Ucrania Ucrania FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Artem Gabelok Ucrania Ucrania Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1 (1+0)
Illia Zubkov Ucrania Ucrania Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1 (1+0)
Dentinho Brasil Brasil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Mladen Bartulović Croacia Croacia Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (1+0)
Volodymyr Adamyuk Ucrania Ucrania SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Akhmed Alibekov Ucrania Ucrania Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Fabricio Alvarenga Argentina Argentina Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Levan Arveladze Ucrania Ucrania Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (1+0)
Amilcar España España Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Bilonoh Ucrania Ucrania FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (1+0)
Volodymyr Chesnakov Ucrania Ucrania Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Vyacheslav Churko Ucrania Ucrania Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Frane Čirjak Croacia Croacia FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Cristian Brasil Brasil Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Maksym Degtyarev Ucrania Ucrania Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (1+0)
Neven Đurasek Croacia Croacia SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Roman Karasyuk Ucrania Ucrania Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (0+1)
Juninho Brasil Brasil Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Ismaily Brasil Brasil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Igor Gonchar Ucrania Ucrania FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Andriyevskyi Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Vladyslav Dubinchak Ucrania Ucrania SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Drambaev Ucrania Ucrania FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Demchenko Ucrania Ucrania FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (0+1)
Bogdan Boychuk Ucrania Ucrania Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (0+1)
Andriy Bogdanov Ucrania Ucrania Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (0+1)
Maksym Bilyi Ucrania Ucrania Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (0+1)
Mykhailo Khromei Ucrania Ucrania FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Oleksiy Khakhlyov Ucrania Ucrania FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (0+1)
Nélson Monte Portugal Portugal SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Sergiy Kryvtsov Ucrania Ucrania Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Mark Mampassi Ucrania Ucrania FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Maycon Brasil Brasil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Denys Miroshnichenko Ucrania Ucrania FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (0+1)
Emil Mustafaiev Ucrania Ucrania FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (0+1)
Vitaliy Mykolenko Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Pavlo Orikhovskyi Ucrania Ucrania Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (0+1)
Mykyta Peterman Ucrania Ucrania FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Sergiy Shestakov Ucrania Ucrania NK Veres NK Veres 1 (0+1)
Denys Shostak Ucrania Ucrania FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Petro Stasyuk Ucrania Ucrania FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Oleg Synohub Ucrania Ucrania FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (0+1)
Roman Vantukh Ucrania Ucrania Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (0+1)
Yevgen Zaporozhets Ucrania Ucrania Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (0+1)
Vitaliy Vernydub Ucrania Ucrania Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)