Jugador Equipo(s) Partidos
Stanislav Vlček Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
České Budějovice České Budějovice
435
Rudolf Otepka 1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
České Budějovice České Budějovice
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
432
Martin Vaniak Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
FK Baník Most FK Baník Most
432
Pavel Horváth Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
426
Milan Petržela * Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
424
David Lafata Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
České Budějovice České Budějovice
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
418
Libor Došek Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
FK Teplice FK Teplice
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
406
David Limberský * Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
405
Jaromír Blažek Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
403
Miroslav Holeňák Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
395
Václav Procházka * Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
392
Marek Kulič Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
České Budějovice České Budějovice
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč
387
Pavel Verbíř FK Teplice FK Teplice
379
Josef Jindřišek * Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
372
Jozef Weber 1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb
370
Marek Zúbek Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
358
Richard Dostálek Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
350
Patrik Siegl Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
350
Tomáš Janů Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem
349
Tomáš Hunal Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
FK Teplice FK Teplice
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
České Budějovice České Budějovice
346
Marek Matějovský * Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
345
Ondřej Kúdela * Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
SK Kladno SK Kladno
342
Lukáš Pleško Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
341
Luděk Zelenka Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
341
Martin Fillo * FK Teplice FK Teplice
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
336
Martin Lukeš Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
333
Tomáš Pilík Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
333
Jan Rezek * Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
333
Tomáš Hořava Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
329
Radim Kučera Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
SFC Opava SFC Opava
324
Martin Müller Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb
322
Michal Doležal FK Teplice FK Teplice
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
České Budějovice České Budějovice
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem
320
Štěpán Vachoušek Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany
317
Tomáš Grigar * Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
FK Teplice FK Teplice
311
Daniel Kolář Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
310
Petr Papoušek Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
310
Karel Piták Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
310
Horst Siegl Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Baník Most FK Baník Most
310
David Hubáček Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
309
Tomáš Poštulka Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice
FK Teplice FK Teplice
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
309
Petr Švancara Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
309
Jan Nezmar Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
SFC Opava SFC Opava
307
Lukáš Jarolím Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb
306
Admir Ljevakovič FK Teplice FK Teplice
304
Karel Rada Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
304
Radim Holub Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
303
Milan Škoda * Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
303
Aleš Hruška * 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
302
Jakub Řezníček * Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
FK Teplice FK Teplice
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
České Budějovice České Budějovice
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
301
Petr Křivánek FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
300
* Jugador en activo