. .
FIFA > Juegos Olímpicos 2012 London > Grupo A FIFA >    Juegos Olímpicos 2012 London > Grupo A
20:45 Gran Bretaña - Uruguay 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Senegal - EAU 1:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Juegos Olímpicos 2012 London > Grupo B FIFA >    Juegos Olímpicos 2012 London > Grupo B
18:00 Corea del Sur - Gabón 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 México - Suiza 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Juegos Olímpicos 2012 London > Grupo C FIFA >    Juegos Olímpicos 2012 London > Grupo C
15:30 Egipto - Bielorrusia 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 Brasil - Nueva Zelanda 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Juegos Olímpicos 2012 London > Grupo D FIFA >    Juegos Olímpicos 2012 London > Grupo D
18:00 Japón - Honduras 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 España - Marruecos 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship 2012 > Final FIFA >    J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship 2012 > Final
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Universidad de Chile 7:6 pn.
FIFA > Sub 17 Amistosos 2012 > Julio FIFA >   Sub 17 Amistosos 2012 > Julio
01:00 Barbados - Islas Vírgenes 4:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Sub 17 Amistosos 2012 > Agosto FIFA >   Sub 17 Amistosos 2012 > Agosto
17:00 Macedonia del Norte - Bielorrusia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Croacia - República Checa 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Hungría - Malta 7:0 (6:0)
UEFA > CL Ronda previa 2012/2013 > Tercera ronda UEFA >    CL Ronda previa 2012/2013 > Tercera ronda
18:00 BATE Borisov - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Neftçi PFK 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Molde FK - Basilea 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 AEL Limassol - Partizan 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 NK Maribor - F91 Dudelange 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - FK Ekranas 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 FC København - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 CFR Cluj - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Śląsk Wrocław - Helsingborgs IF 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Celtic FC - HJK Helsinki 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Fenerbahçe - FC Vaslui 1:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2012 > Primera ronda CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2012 > Primera ronda
00:00 Iquique - Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
02:15 Emelec - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Lara 3:1 (2:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2012 > Segunda ronda CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2012 > Segunda ronda
02:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Coritiba FC 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2012/2013 > Grupo 2 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2012/2013 > Grupo 2
04:00 CS Herediano - Real Salt Lake 1:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2012/2013 > Grupo 7 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2012/2013 > Grupo 7
02:00 CF Monterrey - Chorrillo FC 5:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2012  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2012 >
11:30 Manly United - Sydney Olympic 0:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2012/2013 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2012/2013 Apertura >
23:55 La Paz FC - Real Potosí 3:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Série B 2012  Brasil >   Série B 2012 >
00:30 Goiás - ABC - RN 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 Criciúma - SC - Guarani - SP 2:1 (1:1)
00:30 América - MG - Joinville - SC 0:2 (0:0)
00:30 Ceará - CE - Boa Esporte - MG 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 Paraná Clube - Avaí - SC 1:1 (0:0)
02:50 São Caetano - SP - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
02:50 Guaratinguetá - SP - Athletico Paranaense 0:1 (0:1)
02:50 América - RN - Grêmio Barueri - SP 2:1 (1:0)
02:50 CA Bragantino - ASA - AL 2:2 (0:0)
02:50 CR Brasil - AL - Ipatinga FC 2:0 (0:0)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2012/2013  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2012/2013 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - FC Koper 0:3 (0:1)
Iraq > Super League 2011/2012  Iraq >   Super League 2011/2012 >
16:00 Al Najaf - Al Naft 0:1
16:00 Al Minaa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2:0
16:00 Al Taji - Erbil SC 0:0
20:30 Al Shorta - Al Talaba 1:2
Islandia > 1. deild 2012  Islandia >   1. deild 2012 >
20:00 IF Höttur - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:3
20:00 UMF Tindastóll/Hvöt - BÍ/Bolungarvík 0:1
21:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 0:1
21:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍR Reykjavík 3:0
Islandia > Bikar 2012 > Semifinales  Islandia >   Bikar 2012 > Semifinales
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:0
Islas Feroé > Effodeildin 2012  Islas Feroé >   Effodeildin 2012 >
20:00 Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:4 (0:1)
Letonia > Virsliga 2012  Letonia >   Virsliga 2012 >
17:00 FK Liepājas Metalurgs - FK Jelgava 1:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2012  Nigeria >   Professional League 2012 >
Wikki Tourists - Ocean Boys no jug.
17:00 Shooting Stars - Heartland FC 2:0
17:00 Dolphins FC - Lobi Stars 0:2
17:00 Kano Pillars - Jigawa Golden Stars 3:0
17:00 Kwara United - Warri Wolves 1:0
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Niger Tornadoes 3:0
17:00 Gombe United - Akwa United 1:0
Polonia > Puchar Polski 2012/2013 > Primera ronda  Polonia >   Puchar Polski 2012/2013 > Primera ronda
17:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Piast Gliwice 0:1
17:00 Luboński KS - GKS Katowice 4:2
17:00 Łysica Bodzentyn II - Wisła Płock 1:2
17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Flota Świnoujście 0:5
17:00 Gornik Walbrzych - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4:1
17:00 Legia Warszawa II - KS Polkowice 2:4 pró.
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 pró.
17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:5
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Dolcan Ząbki 2:1
19:00 Wigry Suwałki - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:2
19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Warta Poznań 0:4
20:00 Sokół Ostróda - Ruch Radzionków
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2012/2013 > Grupo A  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2012/2013 > Grupo A
17:00 União da Madeira - UD Oliveirense 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Os Belenenses - SC Freamunde 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2012/2013 > Grupo B  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2012/2013 > Grupo B
18:00 FC Arouca - Atlético CP 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2012/2013 > Grupo C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2012/2013 > Grupo C
19:00 CD Feirense - Portimonense SC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Leixões SC - FC Penafiel 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2012/2013 > Grupo D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2012/2013 > Grupo D
19:00 CD Aves - CD Tondela 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Trofense 5:0 (3:0)
Suecia > Superettan 2012  Suecia >   Superettan 2012 >
19:00 Assyriska FF - Trelleborgs FF 2:5 (1:3)
Suecia > Svenska Cupen 2012/2013 > Primera ronda  Suecia >   Svenska Cupen 2012/2013 > Primera ronda
19:00 Furulunds IK - Kristianstads FF 0:3
19:00 FC Höllvikens - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2:1
19:00 Ölmstads IS - Dalstorps IF 2:4
19:00 IK Arvika - Rynninge IK 0:3 pn.
19:00 Guldhedens IK - Raslätts SK 1:2
19:00 Ljungby IF - Skövde AIK 0:2
19:00 Nyköpings BIS - Väsby United 1:0
19:00 Edsbyns IF FF - Östersunds FK 0:5
19:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Vasalunds IF 3:2
19:30 IFK Västerås - Enskede IK 2:3 pró.
19:30 Sollentuna United - IK Sirius 1:3 pró.