. .
FIFA > Sub 19 Amistosos 2016 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 19 Amistosos 2016 > Septiembre
11:00 Timor Oriental - Malasia 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Filipinas - Singapur 1:2 (1:2)
UEFA > Sub 19 Mujeres EURO Clasificación 2016/2017 > Grupo 1 UEFA >   Sub 19 Mujeres EURO Clasificación 2016/2017 > Grupo 1
16:00 Noruega - Polonia 0:2
16:00 Rumania - Armenia 7:0
UEFA > Sub 19 Mujeres EURO Clasificación 2016/2017 > Grupo 6 UEFA >   Sub 19 Mujeres EURO Clasificación 2016/2017 > Grupo 6
12:00 Islandia - Kazajistán 10:0 (1:0)
17:00 Finlandia - Islas Feroé 8:0
UEFA > Sub 19 Mujeres EURO Clasificación 2016/2017 > Grupo 8 UEFA >   Sub 19 Mujeres EURO Clasificación 2016/2017 > Grupo 8
09:00 España - Azerbaiyán 7:0
13:00 Ucrania - Letonia 5:2
CAF > CAF Champions League 2016 > Semifinales CAF >    CAF Champions League 2016 > Semifinales
15:30 ZESCO United - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1
AFC > Sub 16 Campeonato 2016 Indien > Grupo D AFC >   Sub 16 Campeonato 2016 Indien > Grupo D
12:30 Corea del Norte - Yemen 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Uzbekistán - Tailandia 5:3 (2:1)
OFC > Sub 20 Campeonato 2016 Vanuatu > Final OFC >   Sub 20 Campeonato 2016 Vanuatu > Final
05:30 Nueva Zelanda - Vanuatu 5:0 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Korabi Peshkopi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 1:0 (1:0)
17:50 KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi 2:2 (1:1)
Alemania > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bayern Múnich - Ingolstadt 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Darmstadt 6:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hamburgo - RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:0)
15:30 Hoffenheim - Wolfsburgo 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen 4:1 (4:0)
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (0:0)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Alemania >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SC Paderborn 07 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Mainz II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfR Aalen 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Fortuna Köln 2:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Lübeck 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:2 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
15:00 VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus 0:4 (0:2)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bonner SC - Colonia 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Schalke II 0:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - Stuttgart II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Augsburgo II - VfR Garching 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Buchbach 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - Ingolstadt II 2:5 (0:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1860 München II 1:2 (1:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Würzburger FV 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Weiden 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - 1. FC Sand 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - VfL Frohnlach 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers II - TSV Aubstadt 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - DJK Bamberg 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Erlenbach 4:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
13:30 SV Pullach - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Gundelfingen 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:6 (1:3)
18:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV Schwabmünchen 5:1 (3:0)
Alemania > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - Werder Bremen III 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 0:2 (0:0)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 5:2 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - FSC Lohfelden 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Borussia Fulda 1:2 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
16:00 HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Heeslinger SC - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 BV Cloppenburg - VfL Osnabrück II 1:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
15:30 TSG Balingen - Stuttgarter Kickers II 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - Göppinger SV 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Karlsruher SC II - Offenburger FV 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - SV Sandhausen II 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 SV Spielberg - Bahlinger SC 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 SV Oberachern - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SC Condor Hamburg 1:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Optik Rathenow - Victoria Seelow 6:1 (3:1)
15:00 Germania Schöneiche - FC Strausberg 0:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2016/2017 >
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Barleben 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - BSG Wismut Gera 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - SSV Markranstädt 2:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - TuS Mechtersheim 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - FSV Salmrohr 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Hauenstein - SpVgg Burgbrohl 8:0 (3:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Gonsenheim 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Morlautern - FSV Jägersburg 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TSV Schott Mainz 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Karbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Heider SV - TSV Altenholz 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TuS Hartenholm 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Kropp 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - VfR Neumünster 0:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 JFV Nordwest - Wolfsburgo 0:8 (0:4)
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - Ingolstadt 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Hoffenheim - Augsburgo 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Mainz - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC 5:2 (4:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Niendorfer TSV 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Wolfsburgo - FC St. Pauli 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Hertha 0:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 Schalke - FC Hennef 05 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 6:0 (3:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern Múnich 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 SC Freiburg - SV Sandhausen 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Karlsruher SC 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Hoffenheim - Augsburgo 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2016/2017  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
17:40 Al Faisaly - Al Fateh 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Al Nassr - Al Qadsiah 1:0 (0:0)
Argelia > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Argelia >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:30 DRB Tadjenanet - RC Rélizane 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 CA Batna - USM El Harrach 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 ES Sétif - JS Kabylie 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 USM Alger - CS Constantine 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 JS Saoura - Olympique Médéa 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2016/2017  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2016/2017 >
02:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CA Lanús - Unión de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarsfield 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Rosario Central - Patronato de Paraná 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 Quilmes - Independiente 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
01:05 Chacarita Juniors - Crucero del Norte 1:0 (1:0)
02:05 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Brown de Adrogué 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Atlético Paraná 2:1 (1:1)
19:05 Ramón Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Flandria - All Boys 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Boca Unidos - Central Córdoba SdE 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Almagro 0:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 0:2
Australia > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2016 > Cuartos de final  Australia >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2016 > Cuartos de final
07:00 Bentleigh Greens - Edgeworth FC 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Canberra Olympic 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Perth SC - Devonport City 6:1 (3:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
17:00 SC Ritzing - Austria Wien (A) 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
16:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - SC Kalsdorf 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
16:00 SV Wörgl - FC Hard 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Salzburger AK 1914 2:1 (1:0)
Bahréin > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahréin >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:10 Al Najma - Manama Club 2:6 (1:4)
16:10 Riffa SC - Al Bahrain SC 1:1 (1:0)
18:25 East Riffa Club - Al Ahli 0:1 (0:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - AS Eupen 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (0:1)
20:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (1:1)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
20:00 Lierse SK - AFC Tubize 5:1 (2:0)
Bélgica > Juvenil Elite U19 2016/2017  Bélgica >  Juvenil Elite U19 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - RSC Anderlecht 1:2
13:30 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 0:1
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Gante 1:2
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 0:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 5:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 0:3
Bélgica > Cadete Elite U17 2016/2017  Bélgica >  Cadete Elite U17 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - RSC Anderlecht 0:7
12:30 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 3:3
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 2:2
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 0:4
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 2:3
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 3:3
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2016  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2016 >
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk - FK Isloch Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dinamo Minsk - Granit Mikashevichi 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dinamo Brest 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Gorodeya 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno 4:0 (2:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest 2:2 (1:2)
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Čelik Zenica - NK Vitez 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (0:1)
Brasil > Série A 2016  Brasil >   Série A 2016 >
21:00 Corinthians SP - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
Brasil > Série B 2016  Brasil >   Série B 2016 >
00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Criciúma - SC 1:2 (0:0)
01:30 Vila Nova - GO - Luverdense - MT 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Vasco da Gama - Joinville - SC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Goianiense - Paraná Clube 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Avaí - SC - CA Bragantino 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - CR Brasil - AL 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Londrina - PR - Ceará - CE 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Náutico - PE - Paysandu - PA 3:1 (2:1)
23:30 Bahia - BA - Goiás 4:2 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia 3:1 (2:0)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:2 (2:1)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
09:30 Hunan Billows - Shenzhen FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Dalian Transcendence - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing BG - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:1 (0:1)
Chipre > First Division 2016/2017  Chipre >   First Division 2016/2017 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Omonia Nikosia 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AE Zakakiou 2:2 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
22:15 Atlético Bucaramanga - Boyacá Chicó 2:0 (1:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2016  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2016 >
11:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gwangju FC 2:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2016  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2016 >
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Busan IPark 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Mugunghwa FC 2:0 (1:0)
Croacia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croacia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 4:0 (1:0)
Dinamarca > Superliga 2016/2017  Dinamarca >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Hellerup IK 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - Holbæk B&I 5:1 (3:0)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - BK Marienlyst 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Middelfart Boldklub - FC Svendborg 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Greve Fodbold 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Næsby BK - Kolding IF 1:3 (0:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Brabrand IF 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 VSK Aarhus - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Aarhus Fremad 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - Jammerbugt FC 0:0 (0:0)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
15:35 Al Ahli Dubai - Emirates Club 4:0 (1:0)
18:15 Al Jazira Club - Al Wasl 3:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
02:45 Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador - Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica 0:1 (0:1)
Egipto > Premiership 2016/2017  Egipto >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Mokawloon 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Tanta 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Masry Club 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Al-Ahly - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
Escocia > Premiership 2016/2017  Escocia >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Partick Thistle 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Ross County FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:0 (0:0)
Escocia > Championship 2016/2017  Escocia >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Raith Rovers 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Ayr United 1:2 (0:0)
18:15 Falkirk FC - Dundee United 3:1 (1:1)
Escocia > League One 2016/2017  Escocia >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stranraer FC - Albion Rovers 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - East Fife FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Brechin City FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queen’s Park FC - Alloa Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Peterhead FC 2:2 (0:2)
Escocia > League Two 2016/2017  Escocia >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Annan Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Berwick Rangers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Clyde FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 4:1 (1:1)
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - FK AS Trenčín anu.
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 6:1 (1:1)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (0:0)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
16:00 NK Celje - NK Domžale 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 NK Radomlje - Rudar Velenje 2:2 (0:0)
20:15 NK Krško - NK Maribor 1:2 (1:1)
España > Primera División 2016/2017  España >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Leganés - Barcelona 1:5 (0:3)
16:15 Atlético - Sporting 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Eibar - Sevilla 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Las Palmas - Málaga 1:0 (1:0)
España > Segunda División 2016/2017  España >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 Numancia - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valladolid - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Elche - Lugo 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Córdoba - Levante 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Zaragoza - Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
16:30 Celta B - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Mutilvera - CD Lealtad 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Coruxo FC - CyD Leonesa 1:3 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 Real Unión - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Gernika 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Zamudio 2:1 (2:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:30 Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol B 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 CF Badalona - CD Ebro 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Barcelona B - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Valencia Mestalla - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - CD Alcoyano 1:1 (1:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
17:30 Granada B - Lorca FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Córdoba B 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Real Jaén - Atlético Mancha Real 2:2 (2:2)
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2016  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
02:00 Chicago Fire - D.C. United 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2016  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Levadia 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - FC Infonet 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:5 (0:3)
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - IFK Mariehamn 1:0 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Francia >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Mónaco - Rennes 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Angers 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lorient - Lille 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Nantes 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Guingamp 2:1 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Francia >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
16:15 Stade Brest - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
Francia > National 2016/2017  Francia >   National 2016/2017 >
15:00 Paris FC - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
Gales > Premier League 2016/2017  Gales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Bangor City 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Rhyl FC 3:3 (1:1)
18:15 The New Saints - Bala Town 5:1 (2:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 >
14:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Guria Lanchkhuti 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Tskhinvali 3:1 (1:1)
Grecia > Super League 2016/2017  Grecia >   Super League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Xanthi FC - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 Platanias Chanion - Levadiakos 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 Veria FC - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
Grecia > Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Eliminatoria previa  Grecia >   Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Eliminatoria previa
14:00 Sparta FC - Panegialios FC 1:1
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
23:30 Marathón - Olimpia 2:0
Hungría > NB I 2016/2017  Hungría >   NB I 2016/2017 >
18:30 Újpest FC - Videoton FC 3:4 (0:3)
18:30 Paksi SE - Gyirmót SE 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Budapest Honvéd - MTK Budapest 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Budapesti Vasas 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 3:1 (1:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
09:00 Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang 2:0 (1:0)
11:15 Persiba Balikpapan - Pusamania Borneo 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bhayangkara FC - Arema Cronus FC 0:1 (0:1)
Inglaterra > Premier League 2016/2017  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Hull City - Arsenal 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Leicester City - Burnley FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Bournemouth 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - West Ham United 4:2 (3:0)
18:30 Everton - Middlesbrough 3:1 (3:1)
Inglaterra > Championship 2016/2017  Inglaterra >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:30 Cardiff City - Leeds United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Reading 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Rotherham United 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Preston North End 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Derby County 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Aston Villa 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Norwich City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (0:0)
Inglaterra > League One 2016/2017  Inglaterra >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bradford City - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Northampton Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Gillingham FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Peterborough United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Scunthorpe United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Millwall FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bury FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
Inglaterra > League Two 2016/2017  Inglaterra >   League Two 2016/2017 >
14:00 Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Carlisle United 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Morecambe FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Notts County 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Crawley Town - Luton Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Newport County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Mansfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Stevenage FC 1:0 (1:0)
Inglaterra > National League 2016/2017  Inglaterra >   National League 2016/2017 >
13:15 Sutton United - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Torquay United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Braintree Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - North Ferriby United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bromley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Solihull Moors 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Barrow AFC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Aldershot Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 York City - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
Inglaterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017  Inglaterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stoke City Sub-21 - Fulham Sub-21 1:2 (0:1)
Irlanda > Premier Division 2016  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2016 >
20:30 Bray Wanderers - Sligo Rovers 4:0 (2:0)
Irlanda > League Cup 2016 > Final  Irlanda >   League Cup 2016 > Final
18:30 Limerick FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1:4 (1:0)
Irlanda del Norte > Premier League 2016/2017  Irlanda del Norte >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United 0:2
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 1:0
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC 1:3
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC 0:2
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC 1:1
Islandia > 1. deild 2016  Islandia >   1. deild 2016 >
16:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 2:1
16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - UMF Selfoss 1:1
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Þór Akureyri 2:2
16:00 Fram Reykjavík - KF Fjarðabyggðar 2:1
16:00 Huginn - HK Kópavogur 0:4
16:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:3 (3:1)
19:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 1:3 (0:1)
19:10 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
19:10 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon 3:0 (3:0)
Italia > Serie A 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Lazio - Pescara Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nápoles - Bolonia 3:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie B 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - Novara Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Virtus Entella 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - US Avellino 3:1 (3:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 AC Lumezzane - Bassano Virtus 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Santarcangelo - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Ancona 1905 - Venezia FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FeralpiSalò - AS Gubbio 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Calcio Padova - SS Maceratese 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Mantova FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pordenone Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:4 (1:0)
20:30 FC Südtirol - Forlì FC 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Juvenil Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italia >  Juvenil Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
11:00 Latina Calcio - Milan 2:5 (1:2)
12:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 AC Cesena - AC Perugia Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Fiorentina - Spezia Calcio 6:2 (2:1)
15:00 Lazio - Nápoles 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Sampdoria - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
Italia > Juvenil Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italia >  Juvenil Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:00 US Avellino - Empoli 0:7 (0:2)
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Juventus - SSC Bari 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Udinese 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo - Torino 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - AS Cittadella 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Pescara Calcio - Carpi 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Juvenil Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italia >  Juvenil Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Roma 2:5 (2:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - Atalanta 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Génova 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Pisa 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Novara Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Japón > J1 League 2016 2. Phase  Japón >   J1 League 2016 2. Phase >
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Albirex Niigata 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Ventforet Kofu - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Kawasaki Frontale 3:2 (1:0)
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Júbilo Iwata 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:3 (0:1)
12:30 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 1:3 (1:1)
Kazajistán > Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg  Kazajistán >   Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg >
13:00 FK Atyrau - FK Akzhayik 1:2 (1:0)
Kazajistán > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kazajistán >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Okzhetpes 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Kairat - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Drenica - KF Feronikeli 1:2
Letonia > Virsliga 2016  Letonia >   Virsliga 2016 >
14:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 0:0 (0:0)
Luxemburgo > Coupe 2016/2017 > Segunda ronda  Luxemburgo >   Coupe 2016/2017 > Segunda ronda
18:00 Union Remich/Bous - RFCU Luxemburg 0:8
19:00 ES Schouweiler - FC Minerva Lintgen 0:4
20:30 Résidence Walferdange - CS Grevenmacher 1:3
Macedonia del Norte > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macedonia del Norte >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
15:30 KF Shkupi - FK Pelister 2:1 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
18:00 Mosta FC - Gżira United 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Hibernians FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Balzan FC - Valletta FC 2:2 (0:2)
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 KAC de Kénitra - Ittihad Tanger 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Hassania US Agadir 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Khouribga 1:0 (0:0)
México > Liga MX 2016/2017 Apertura  México >   Liga MX 2016/2017 Apertura >
04:00 CD Veracruz - Monarcas Morelia 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (2:0)
México > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  México >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca - Ocelotes de la UNACH 3:0
02:30 Dorados UACH - Leones Negros II 1:1
03:00 Inter Playa - Club Zacatepec II 1:1
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Leones Negros III 3:1
19:00 UANL Tigres II - Pacific F. C. 0:2
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Pumas UNAM II 5:1
23:00 Puebla FC II - CF América II 3:2
23:00 A.E.M. Fútbol Club - Club León II 0:1
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Cruz Azul II 3:0
México > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura  México >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0
05:05 Murciélagos FC - Atlante 3:1
23:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 3:4
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 3:0
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
16:00 Chiapas FC - Cruz Azul 1:2
18:00 CF América - Club León 2:2
18:15 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 3:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 4:3
México > Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  México >  Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Club León 1:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 4:0
16:30 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 0:1
19:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 0:2
19:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:0
México > Sub 15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  México >  Sub 15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Chiapas FC - CF América 0:3
16:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 2:2
16:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 1:1
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 2:2
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 4:1
20:00 Club Tijuana - CD Veracruz 1:2
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 0:2
23:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 0:0
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Zaria 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 1:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Bokelj 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 OFK Petrovac - Mladost Podgorica 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Lovćen 0:2 (0:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Heartland FC 1:0
Noruega > Eliteserien 2016  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Tromsø IL - Lillestrøm SK 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Viking FK - Molde FK 1:0 (1:0)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Skeid Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
14:45 Hønefoss BK - IL Stjørdals-Blink 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Strindheim IL - Hamarkameratene 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Nardo FK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Tynset IF 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Brumunddal - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1:1 (0:0)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Noruega >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
13:00 FK Vidar - Vålerenga IF II 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 Lørenskog IF - SK Vard 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stord IL - Førde IL 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Florø SK - Fana IL 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Nest-Sotra - Sola Fotball 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Lysekloster IL 3:1 (2:0)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Noruega >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
15:00 Bærum SK - Vindbjart FK 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Arendal - Asker SK 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - FK Ørn-Horten 4:3 (2:0)
16:00 Notodden FK - Kvik Halden 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Tønsberg - Pors Grenland 0:0 (0:0)
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 4:1 (2:0)
19:45 Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - sc Heerenveen 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (1:0)
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - HHC Hardenberg 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 GVVV - Jong FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Kozakken Boys 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - FC Lienden 4:2 (2:1)
15:30 VV Sint Bavo - Amsterdamsche FC 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Excelsior Maassluis 2:1 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 VV Capelle - IJsselmeervogels 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - SVV Scheveningen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - DVS'33 1:5 (1:2)
14:30 sv Huizen - Jong Almere City FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - FC Groningen (J) 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Lisse 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ONS Sneek 3:3 (0:3)
14:45 SteDoCo - Quick Boys 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Jong FC Volendam 2:0 (2:0)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Den Bosch (J) - JVC Cuijk 0:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
01:00 Rubio Ñu - General Díaz 0:2 (0:1)
23:10 General Caballero ZC - Libertad 1:5 (0:1)
Perú > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Grupo A  Perú >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Grupo A
19:30 Unión Comercio - Juan Aurich 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - César Vallejo 2:1 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Górnik Łęczna - Korona Kielce 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2016/2017  Polonia >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 Wisła Puławy - Znicz Pruszkow 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 FKS Stal Mielec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Bytovia Bytów 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 GD Estoril - Moreirense FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Vitória Setúbal - Paços de Ferreira 1:4 (1:3)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - Os Belenenses 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 SC Freamunde - Benfica B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Aves - Académico de Viseu 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Varzim SC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - União da Madeira 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Vizela 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - AD Fafe 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - Gil Vicente 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Cova Piedade 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Santa Clara - Oporto B 2:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
17:00 Al Rayyan - Al Shahaniya 3:0 (1:0)
19:10 Lekhwiya SC - Muaither SC 4:0 (2:0)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice 3:2 (1:1)
19:15 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:1)
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - SK Prostějov 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1 (0:0)
Rumania > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari 5:0 (1:0)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - CSM Politehnica Iași 3:1 (2:0)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Ural - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Terek Grozny - FK Amkar Perm 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ufa 0:1 (0:0)
Rusia > 1. Division 2016/2017  Rusia >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Luch-Energia - FK Neftekhimik 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Tambov - Zenit 2 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Spartak Nalchik 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Tosno - Volgar Astrakhan 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Tyumen 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Sokol Saratov 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - FC Domagnano 0:0
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori 3:2
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:4
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 OFK Bačka - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 FK Novi Pazar - Mladost Lučani 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica 2:4 (1:1)
20:00 FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:1)
Sudán > Premier League 2016  Sudán >   Premier League 2016 >
19:00 Al Amir - El Nsoor 1:0
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2016  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
16:00 Kalmar FF - Östersunds FK 2:0 (2:0)
Suecia > Superettan 2016  Suecia >   Superettan 2016 >
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - AFC United 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ljungskile SK - Syrianska FC 1:2 (0:1)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2016  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
15:00 IK Brage - Umeå FC 0:0
15:00 BK Forward - Akropolis IF 1:1
15:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Carlstad United BK 2:2
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2016  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
14:00 Prespa Birlik - Norrby IF 1:6
16:00 FC Höllvikens - Husqvarna FF 0:3
16:00 Tvååkers IF - FC Trollhättan 1:1
Suiza > Promotion League 2016/2017  Suiza >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Bavois 0:2
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Sion II 2:2
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Cham 1:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:0
Suiza > Cup 2016/2017 > Segunda ronda  Suiza >   Cup 2016/2017 > Segunda ronda
14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Wohlen 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Gunzwil - FC Lugano 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 SC Binningen - SC Brühl 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Winterthur 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 AS Calcio Kreuzlingen - FC Tuggen 5:6 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
17:00 FC Ticino - FC Luzern 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - SC Kriens 2:3 (0:3)
18:00 FC Seuzach - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Le Mont - FC St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2016  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2016 >
13:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Sukhothai FC 1:0
13:00 Navy FC - Chiangrai United 0:0
14:00 Bangkok United - Chonburi FC 1:1
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Buriram United 2:0
15:00 Army United FC - Chainat Hornbill FC 2:4
Turquía > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turquía >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
17:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (1:0)
Turquía > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turquía >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
16:00 Giresunspor - Manisaspor 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Ümraniyespor - Boluspor 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Samsunspor 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Altınordu FSG 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Göztepe - Şanlıurfaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Turquía > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turquía >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Pendikspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Keçiörengücü - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Hacettepe 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Amed SK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Kahramanmarasspor 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 BB Erzurumspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Fethiyespor - Ofspor 2:2 (1:2)
Turquía > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turquía >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hatayspor - Aydınspor 1923 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1461 Trabzon - Niğde Belediyespor 5:2 (2:2)
14:30 Kastamonuspor - Eyüpspor 3:4 (3:2)
14:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Karşıyaka SK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Erciyesspor - Kırklarelispor 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Bugsaşspor - Gümüşhanespor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Tokatspor 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tuzlaspor - Inegölspor 1:1 (1:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Olimpik Donetsk 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:30 Sud América - Danubio 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Racing - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cerro - Juventud 1:1 (0:1)
Uzbekistán > Super League 2016  Uzbekistán >   Super League 2016 >
14:00 Andijon PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0
14:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
14:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
15:00 FK Olmaliq - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:5
15:00 Buxoro FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Táchira 3:1 (1:1)