. .
FIFA > Sub 18 Amistosos 2017 > Octubre FIFA >   Sub 18 Amistosos 2017 > Octubre
10:00 Moldavia - Rumania 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Sub 17 Copa Mundial Sub-17 2017 India > Partido por el tercer puesto FIFA >   Sub 17 Copa Mundial Sub-17 2017 India > Partido por el tercer puesto
13:30 Brasil - Malí 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Sub 17 Copa Mundial Sub-17 2017 India > Final FIFA >   Sub 17 Copa Mundial Sub-17 2017 India > Final
16:30 Inglaterra - España 5:2 (1:2)
UEFA > Sub 19 Mujeres EURO Clasificación 2017/2018 > Grupo 4 UEFA >   Sub 19 Mujeres EURO Clasificación 2017/2018 > Grupo 4
12:00 España - Azerbaiyán 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 Ucrania - Albania 5:0 (3:0)
UEFA > Sub 17 Eurocopa Clasificación 2017/2018 > Grupo 7 UEFA >   Sub 17 Eurocopa Clasificación 2017/2018 > Grupo 7
12:00 Dinamarca - Escocia 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Andorra - Estonia 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Final CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Final
19:00 Al Ahly SC - Wydad AC 1:1 (0:0)
AFC > Sub 19 Campeonato Clas. 2017 > Grupo G AFC >   Sub 19 Campeonato Clas. 2017 > Grupo G
10:30 China - Myanmar 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Camboya - Filipinas 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > Sub 19 Mujeres Championship 2017 China > Tercer puesto AFC >   Sub 19 Mujeres Championship 2017 China > Tercer puesto
09:00 China - Australia 3:0 (1:0)
AFC > Sub 19 Mujeres Championship 2017 China > Final AFC >   Sub 19 Mujeres Championship 2017 China > Final
13:00 Corea del Norte - Japón 0:1 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 KF Lushnja - KF Teuta Durrës 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Hoffenheim - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 Hertha - Hamburgo 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Schalke - Wolfsburgo 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Colonia 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Hannover - Borussia Dortmund 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 Bayern Múnich - RB Leipzig 2:0 (2:0)
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Darmstadt - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 (2:1)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Alemania >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FSV Zwickau 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Paderborn 07 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Werder Bremen II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Hallescher FC - SV Meppen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Wolfsburgo II 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfV Hildesheim 3:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Wuppertaler SV 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Verl 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SV Rödinghausen 1:8 (1:5)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Viktoria Köln 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - TuS Erndtebrück 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Colonia - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Borussia Dortmund II 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Mainz II 0:2 (0:0)
14:45 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Unterföhring 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Buchbach 2:5 (1:3)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - SV Schalding-Heining 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Augsburgo II - SV Seligenporten 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - Ingolstadt II 2:5 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - VfR Garching 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Eltersdorf - SV Erlenbach 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Gebenbach 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Weiden 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger FV - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - TSV Aubstadt 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Amberg - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Würzburger Kickers II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Bamberg 3:3 (0:2)
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TuS Holzkirchen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Kornburg - TSV Landsberg 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Ismaning 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1865 Dachau 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - BCF Wolfratshausen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - ASV Neumarkt 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bremer SV - ESC Geestemünde 10:1 (3:1)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TSV Grolland 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Brinkumer SV 2:4 (0:1)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - Viktoria Griesheim 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - OSC Vellmar 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Borussia Fulda 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Steinbach - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - MTV Gifhorn 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - TB Uphusen 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - Göppinger SV 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 TSG Backnang - SV Sandhausen II 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - TSG Balingen 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Oberachern 3:5 (1:1)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - Karlsruher SC II 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - SGV Freiberg 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 SV Spielberg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - WTSV Concordia 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Osdorf 2:2 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
17:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - 1. FC Monheim 2:4 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Optik Rathenow 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Hansa Rostock II 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - CFC Hertha 06 2:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2017/2018 >
13:30 Askania Bernburg - BSG Wismut Gera 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Eilenburg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - SV 1899 Merseburg 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Einheit Kamenz - SV SCHOTT Jena 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Inter Leipzig 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - VFC Plauen 1:2 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Morlautern - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FSV Salmrohr - FV Eppelborn 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FSV Jägersburg 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - TuS Mechtersheim 6:0 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Gonsenheim 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Paderborn 07 II 4:2 (3:1)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfR Neumünster - Heider SV 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Holstein Kiel II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Lägerdorf 2:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Wolfsburgo - Chemnitzer FC 6:1 (4:1)
13:00 Hamburgo - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Osnabrück 0:3 (0:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Colonia 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Klosterhardt 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 5:1 (4:1)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden 4:2 (0:0)
13:00 Wolfsburgo - Eimsbütteler TV 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hannover - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:3 (2:1)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Viktoria Köln 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Schalke - Hombrucher SV 7:0 (2:0)
12:00 Colonia - SG Unterrath 12/24 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen 0:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Mainz - Hoffenheim 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Augsburgo 2:3 (1:2)
Argelia > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Argelia >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM Bel Abbes 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 USM Blida - MC Alger 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 USM Alger - CR Bélouizdad 4:0 (4:0)
19:00 JS Saoura - DRB Tadjenanet 4:2 (2:1)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2017/2018  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2017/2018 >
00:05 Banfield - Colón de Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1)
02:05 Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 Huracán - CA Lanús 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 2:0 (0:0)
21:10 San Martín de San Juan - Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0)
23:20 Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club 3:1 (3:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Flandria 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Deportivo Riestra 1:0 (1:0)
02:05 Atlético Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 0:3 (0:3)
03:00 Mitre de SdE - Almagro 1:0 (1:0)
20:05 Quilmes - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 All Boys - Instituto de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - Guillermo Brown 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Morón - San Martín de Tucumán 1:1 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenia >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 1:1 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2017/2018  Australia >   A-League 2017/2018 >
08:35 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 3:3 (3:1)
10:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC 0:2 (0:2)
Australia > Femenino A-League Women 2017/2018  Australia >  Femenino A-League Women 2017/2018 >
07:30 Melbourne Victory - Canberra United 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 LASK - Austria Wien 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
First Vienna FC - SKU Amstetten anu.
15:30 FC Karabakh Wien - Austria Wien (A) 1:3 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
16:00 Union Gurten - SC Kalsdorf 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:3 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Hard - SV Grödig 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - VfB Hohenems 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Alberschwende 3:0 (1:0)
Austria > Femenino Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria >  Femenino Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 LUV Graz - SKV Altenmarkt 1:1 (1:1)
Azerbaiyán > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaiyán >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
13:00 Keşlə FK - FK Kapaz 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 2:1 (2:0)
Bahréin > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahréin >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:30 Al Ahli - Al Najma 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Riffa SC - Al Hidd 3:0 (1:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 AS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht 2:3 (0:3)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Oostende 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 KV Kortrijk - KRC Genk 0:0 (0:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - Lierse SK 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise 1:0 (0:0)
Bélgica > Juvenil Elite U19 2017/2018  Bélgica >  Juvenil Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 5:2
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KVC Westerlo 0:3
14:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 3:0
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Gante 0:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV 3:1
Bélgica > Cadete Elite U17 2017/2018  Bélgica >  Cadete Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 6:3
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KVC Westerlo 3:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent 0:2
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2017  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2017 >
13:00 FK Slutsk - FK Krumkachy Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Gomel - FK Gorodeya 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:5 (0:3)
17:00 BATE Borisov - Naftan Novopolotsk 1:1 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
23:15 Universitario de Sucre - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 FK Krupa - NK Vitez 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Série A 2017  Brasil >   Série A 2017 >
21:00 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Brasil > Série B 2017  Brasil >   Série B 2017 >
00:30 Oeste - SP - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Paysandu - PA - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Boa Esporte - MG - América - MG 2:2 (0:0)
21:30 ABC - RN - Londrina - PR 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Luverdense - MT 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Internacional - Ceará - CE 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Goiás - GO - Guarani - SP 1:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 >
16:30 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
17:00 Deportes Temuco - Colo-Colo 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Palestino - Huachipato 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Unión Española - Iquique 4:2 (2:1)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (1:1)
08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Baoding Yingli Yitong 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Meizhou Hakka 1:2 (0:1)
08:30 Shenzhen FC - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Dalian Transcendence 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Yunnan Lijiang FC 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:4 (0:2)
08:30 Zhejiang Yiteng FC - Beijing BG 3:1 (1:1)
Chipre > First Division 2017/2018  Chipre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Alki Oroklini - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
02:45 Patriotas FC - Alianza Petrolera 2:0 (1:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2017 Relegation  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2017 Relegation >
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonnam Dragons 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC 1:2 (0:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2017 Championship  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2017 Championship >
08:00 FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai 3:0 (3:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
22:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Liberia 1:4 (1:1)
22:30 UCR Fútbol Club - Limón FC 1:1 (1:1)
Croacia > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croacia >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (0:0)
Dinamarca > Superligaen 2017/2018  Dinamarca >   Superligaen 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Helsingør - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (2:0)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2017/2018  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Hillerød GI 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hvidovre IF - BK Frem København 5:0 (5:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - B.93 København 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (0:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2017/2018  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2017/2018 >
15:00 BK Avarta - Kolding IF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 BK Marienlyst - Greve Fodbold 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dalum IF - Hellerup IK 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Næsby BK 4:0 (3:0)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
15:00 VSK Aarhus - Ringkøbing IF 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 IF Lyseng - Kjellerup IF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05 2:3 (0:1)
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Randers SK Freja 10:0 (4:0)
13:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 7:0 (6:0)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:1)
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Næstved BK 11:0 (6:0)
13:00 B.93 København - Hvidovre IF 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FK Viborg - FC Roskilde 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Holbæk B&I - Næsby BK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hellerup IK - HB Køge 1:5 (0:2)
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Næstved BK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Næsby BK 5:2 (0:0)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Thisted FC - FC Helsingør 1:4 (0:1)
15:15 AB Gladsaxe - AC Horsens 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Viborg - FC Roskilde 3:3 (2:1)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
14:55 Ajman Club - Emirates Club 3:2 (1:1)
17:45 Al Ain FC - Sharjah FC 3:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa >
22:30 Fuerza Amarilla - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Independiente del Valle - El Nacional 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 Barcelona - LDU Quito 2:0 (1:0)
Egipto > Premiership 2017/2018  Egipto >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
14:45 PetroJet FC - Al Nasr FC 2:0 (2:0)
Escocia > Premiership 2017/2018  Escocia >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Rangers FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Hamilton Academical 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (1:0)
Escocia > Championship 2017/2018  Escocia >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Dundee United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Brechin City FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Falkirk FC 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:2 (0:0)
Escocia > League One 2017/2018  Escocia >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Albion Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Ayr United - Stranraer FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Arbroath FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queen’s Park FC - Alloa Athletic 0:4 (0:1)
Escocia > League Two 2017/2018  Escocia >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Elgin City 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Annan Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:2 (0:1)
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2017/2018  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Železiarne Podbrezová 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 FC Nitra - Tatran Prešov 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:1)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
13:00 NK Ankaran - NK Krško 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 NK Triglav - NK Celje 0:2 (0:0)
20:20 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
España > Primera División 2017/2018  España >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Alavés - Valencia 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Atlético - Villarreal 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Athletic - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Sevilla - Leganés 2:1 (1:0)
España > Segunda División 2017/2018  España >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Lugo - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Albacete - Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Rayo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting - Almería 2:0 (2:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Valladolid B - CD Toledo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Racing de Ferrol - Celta B 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Coruxo FC - Gimnástica Segoviana 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CF Talavera - CDA Navalcarnero 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético B 1:1 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 SD Leioa - Bilbao Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 CD Vitoria - CD Izarra 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 CD Lealtad - SD Gernika 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Racing 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Peña Sport FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 UD Logroñés - Real Sociedad B 3:1 (2:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
17:00 SD Formentera - Mallorca 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ontinyent CF - CF Badalona 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Atlético Saguntino - Zaragoza B 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 UE Llagostera - CE Sabadell 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 CD Alcoyano - UE Olot 3:1 (3:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
17:00 RC Recreativo - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Écija Balompié - CF Villanovense 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Extremadura UD - FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
España > Femenino Primera División 2017/2018  España >  Femenino Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:45 Santa Teresa CD - Real Betis 1:2 (1:2)
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2017 Playoffs > Cuartos de final  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2017 Playoffs > Cuartos de final
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - Sacramento Republic 1:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Infonet 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka 2:0 (1:0)
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
13:00 HJK Helsinki - Rovaniemi PS 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 JJK Jyväskylä - Vaasan PS 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Lahti - Helsingfors IFK 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves Tampere 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 PS Kemi - Kuopion PS 1:3 (1:3)
13:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Inter Turku 5:0 (3:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Francia >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Mónaco 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Nantes 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Guingamp - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Montpellier - Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Angers 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Caen - Troyes 1:0 (1:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2017/2018  Francia >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 Clermont Foot - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lorient - Tours FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stade de Reims - AS Nancy 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Nîmes Olympique 1:2 (1:1)
Francia > National 2017/2018  Francia >   National 2017/2018 >
15:00 USL Dunkerque - Rodez AF 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Red Star FC - US Concarneau 3:1 (2:0)
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2017/2018  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Rodez Aveyron - ASJ Soyaux 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 Lyon - Lille OSC 6:0 (5:0)
18:45 Paris FC - Montpellier 1:2 (1:0)
Gales > Premier League 2017/2018  Gales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Llandudno FC - Newtown AFC 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Prestatyn Town - Aberystwyth Town 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 The New Saints - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:1 (0:0)
18:15 Carmarthen Town - Bala Town 0:1 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
13:00 FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3 (0:2)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
18:15 Manchester 62 FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lions Gibraltar 3:1 (2:1)
Grecia > Super League 2017/2018  Grecia >   Super League 2017/2018 >
14:00 AE Lárissa - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiacos 1:0 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2017/2018  Grecia >   Football League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Aris Saloniki - Aiginiakos FC 5:0 (3:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Yuen Long FC - Guangzhou City 1:2 (1:1)
Hungría > NB I 2017/2018  Hungría >   NB I 2017/2018 >
15:30 Balmazújvárosi FC - Budapest Honvéd 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Debreceni VSC - Paksi SE 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Diósgyöri VTK 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Mezőkövesdi SE - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Újpest FC - Videoton FC 2:2 (0:2)
17:45 Puskás FC - Budapesti Vasas 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2017  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Gresik United - PS TNI 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Semen Padang - Perseru Serui 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo F.C. - Persija Jakarta 1:2 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Premier League 2017/2018  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal - Swansea City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crystal Palace - West Ham United 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Liverpool - Huddersfield Town 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 Bournemouth - Chelsea 0:1 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Championship 2017/2018  Inglaterra >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Barnsley FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Ipswich Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Derby County 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Brentford FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Reading - Middlesbrough 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland - Bristol City 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Hull City - Nottingham Forest 2:3 (0:1)
Inglaterra > League One 2017/2018  Inglaterra >   League One 2017/2018 >
15:00 Northampton Town - Blackpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Oxford United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Scunthorpe United 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Bradford City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Gillingham FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Southend United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Blackburn Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > League Two 2017/2018  Inglaterra >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Barnet FC 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Carlisle United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Crawley Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Coventry City 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Exeter City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Newport County 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Cheltenham Town 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Stevenage FC 3:0 (3:0)
Inglaterra > National League 2017/2018  Inglaterra >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Aldershot Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Bromley FC 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Dover Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Chester FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Hartlepool United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Halifax Town 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Guiseley AFC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Leyton Orient 2:2 (1:1)
Inglaterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Inglaterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Chelsea Sub-21 - Arsenal Sub-21 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 West Ham United Sub-21 - Manchester City Sub-21 2:1 (1:1)
Irlanda del Norte > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlanda del Norte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Ards FC 2:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 (2:0)
Italia > Serie A 2017/2018  Italia >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Milan - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Roma - Bolonia 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie B 2017/2018  Italia >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Cesena - Novara Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - AC Perugia Calcio 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Palermo - Virtus Entella 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Empoli 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Frosinone 1:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
20:30 US Triestina - Santarcangelo 1:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Siracusa - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Monopoli 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Akragas 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Bisceglie - Trapani Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 US Catanzaro - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Rende 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Reggina 1914 - Calcio Catania 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Fondi - Casertana FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2017/2018  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 SC Caronnese - Seregno 1:1
14:30 Olginatese - Gozzano 2:0
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - USD Castellazzo 1:0
15:00 AC Bra - AS Varese 1910 2:3
15:00 Calcio Derthona - Calcio Chieri 0:0
15:00 AC Pavia - Borgosesia Calcio 2:2
15:30 AC Pro Sesto - Borgaro Nobis 1:3
16:00 US Folgore Caratese - ASD OltrepoVoghera 2:0
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2017/2018  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2017/2018 >
15:00 US Adriese - Calcio Montebelluna 1:1
15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:1
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Delta Rovigo 1:0
15:00 AC Este - AC Belluno 3:1
15:00 Union Feltre - Abano Calcio 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2017/2018  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2017/2018 >
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - Lentigione Calcio 1:0
15:00 Aquila Montevarchi - Romagna Centro 0:1
15:00 SC Trestina - Tuttocuoio 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2017/2018  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2017/2018 >
15:00 Albissola - Real Forte Querceta 1:1
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - FC Ponsacco 0:0
15:00 Unione Sanremo - Rignanese 3:0
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2017/2018  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2017/2018 >
15:00 Budoni - Lanusei Calcio 3:1
15:00 US Tortolì Calcio 1953 - Albalonga 0:1
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2017/2018  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2017/2018 >
15:00 Gragnano - FBC Gravina 1:2
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Génova - Inter 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 Bolonia - Nápoles 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Fiorentina - Torino 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Hellas Verona - Udinese 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Sassuolo - Chievo 4:2 (1:1)
Japón > J2 League 2017  Japón >   J2 League 2017 >
07:00 Roasso Kumamoto - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:2 (0:2)
07:00 Oita Trinita - JEF United Chiba 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Mito HollyHock 2:3 (1:1)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC 2:2 (1:1)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 (0:0)
Japón > J3 League 2017  Japón >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Kagoshima United 4:1 (1:0)
07:00 FC Tokyo II - Fukushima United 1:1 (1:1)
Japón > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japón >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Nara Club - MIO Biwako Shiga 2:1 (1:0)
Kazajistán > Premier Liga 2017  Kazajistán >   Premier Liga 2017 >
11:00 FK Akzhayik - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Atyrau - FK Taraz 3:2 (0:0)
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Okzhetpes - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 FK Aktobe - FK Ordabasy 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Astaná - FK Kairat 0:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 KF Prishtina - KF Flamurtari 3:1 (1:0)
Letonia > Virsliga 2017  Letonia >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FS Metta/LU - SK Babīte no jug.
13:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils 2:4 (2:2)
13:00 Riga FC - FK Jelgava 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 2:0 (0:0)
Lituania > Relegation 2017 > Final  Lituania >   Relegation 2017 > Final
17:00 FK Banga Gargždai - FC Stumbras 1:2 (1:1)
Macedonia del Norte > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonia del Norte >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
13:30 FK Renova - Akademija Pandev 3:1 (3:0)
Malasia > Super League 2017  Malasia >   Super League 2017 >
15:00 Kedah FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 PKNS FC - Felda United FC 2:4 (1:0)
15:00 Melaka United - Kelantan FA 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Penang FA - Selangor FA 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Pahang FA - Perak TBG 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sarawak FA - T-Team FC 0:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Lija Athletics FC - Hibernians FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Valletta FC - St. Andrews FC 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Floriana FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:15 Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows 3:1 (1:0)
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2017/2018  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 FUS de Rabat - RAC Casablanca 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Olympique de Khouribga 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hassania US Agadir - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:1 (0:1)
México > Liga MX 2017/2018 Apertura  México >   Liga MX 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 3:0 (1:0)
México > LP - Serie A 2017/2018 Apertura  México >   LP - Serie A 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:30 Deportivo Tepic - CF Monterrey II 2:1
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Sporting Canamy 4:1
23:00 Loros UCOL - Club Tijuana II 4:2
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - UANL Tigres II 0:1
México > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura  México >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Potros UAEM 2:1 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Venados FC - Atlante 3:1 (2:1)
05:00 Murciélagos FC - FC Juárez 0:2 (0:1)
05:10 Cimarrones de Sonora - TM Fútbol Club 1:2 (1:1)
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 1:3
17:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 1:0
18:00 Club León - CD Veracruz 3:1
18:30 Club Necaxa - Lobos BUAP 2:4
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:3
México > Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  México >  Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 0:1
16:00 Club León - CD Veracruz 1:1
16:00 Club Necaxa - Lobos BUAP 2:0
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:1
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0
18:30 CF Monterrey - CF América 2:3
México > Sub 15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  México >  Sub 15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 1:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 1:0
17:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 0:1
19:00 Cruz Azul - CD Veracruz 1:1
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 2:1
23:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:2
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
14:00 Dacia Chişinău - Spicul Chișcăreni 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zaria - FC Zimbru 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
13:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK KOM Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 4:1 (0:1)
Noruega > Eliteserien 2017  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - SK Brann 2:3 (2:1)
Noruega > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2017 > Primera ronda  Noruega >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2017 > Primera ronda
16:00 Raufoss IL - Notodden FK 2:1 (1:0)
Noruega > Femenino Toppserien 2017  Noruega >  Femenino Toppserien 2017 >
13:00 LSK Kvinner - Stabæk FK 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Medkila IL - Kolbotn IL 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Røa IL - Klepp IL 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Avaldsnes IL 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 IK Grand - Vålerenga IF 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Arna-Bjørnar - IL Sandviken 2:0 (1:0)
Nueva Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nueva Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
03:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Team Wellington 2:5 (1:2)
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (2:0)
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - HHC Hardenberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - VV Katwijk 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 GVVV - IJsselmeervogels 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - VV Sint Bavo 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - De Treffers 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Achilles'29 - FC Lisse 2:1 (1:1)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Jong FC Volendam 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 DVS'33 - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - ACV Assen 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV Capelle - FC Groningen (J) 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - Jong Almere City FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - VVOG Harderwijk 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Magreb '90 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 Jong FC Twente - VV Spijkenisse 0:1 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Juvenil Eredivisie U19 2017/2018  Países Bajos >  Juvenil Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 >
14:00 PSV - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Willem II - FC Volendam 2:3 (1:3)
14:30 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (0:0)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - FC Groningen 1:2 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
23:00 General Díaz - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
Perú > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Perú >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
19:30 Ayacucho FC - Unión Comercio 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Municipal 1:4 (0:2)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 KS Cracovia - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 (1:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2017/2018  Polonia >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Górnik Łęczna - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 2:3 (2:1)
17:45 GKS Tychy '71 - GKS Katowice 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - FKS Stal Mielec 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Os Belenenses - Moreirense FC 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Boavista - Oporto 0:3 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Gil Vicente - Benfica B 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Real SC - Sporting Braga B 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Famalicão 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Arouca 4:1 (2:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
16:20 Qatar SC - Al Sailiya 1:5 (0:3)
18:30 Al Duhail SC - Al Gharafa 1:1 (1:0)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Dukla Praha 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf 3:2 (0:1)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK MAS Táborsko - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Olympia Praha 5:1 (2:0)
Rumania > Liga 1 2017/2018  Rumania >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Voluntari - Juventus București 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 ACS Poli Timişoara - Astra Giurgiu 2:1 (1:0)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:2)
Rusia > 1. Division 2017/2018  Rusia >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Khimki - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 2:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Fiori 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SC Faetano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP La Fiorita 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Cosmos 4:1 (3:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbia >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina 0:3 (0:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2017  Singapur >   Premier League 2017 >
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 3:0 (1:0)
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2017  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Östersunds FK - IF Elfsborg 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Halmstads BK - AFC Eskilstuna 1:1 (1:1)
Suecia > Superettan 2017  Suecia >   Superettan 2017 >
14:00 Dalkurd FF - GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - Åtvidabergs FF 3:0 (1:0)
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
14:00 FK Karlskrona - Husqvarna FF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IK Oddevold - Landskrona BoIS 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Qviding FIF - FC Rosengård 1917 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Skövde AIK - Assyriska BK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Kristianstad FC 3:3 (0:1)
Suecia > Femenino Damallsvenskan 2017  Suecia >  Femenino Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Hammarby IF 0:0 (0:0)
Suiza > Super League 2017/2018  Suiza >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 FC Zürich - Basilea 0:0 (0:0)
Suiza > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suiza >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Chiasso 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau 4:1 (0:1)
Suiza > Promotion League 2017/2018  Suiza >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC Zürich II 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC United Zürich - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Basel II 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 SC Brühl - BSC Old Boys 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Bavois - Yverdon-Sport FC 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 SC Kriens - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:1 (1:0)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  >
17:00 FC Lancy - SC Düdingen 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - BSC Young Boys II 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 FC Portalban/Gletterens - Martigny Sports 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Meyrin - FC Thun II 0:1 (0:0)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Sursee 5:1
16:00 Zug 94 - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:5
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Luzern II 3:0
17:15 Kickers Luzern - FC Baden 0:4
19:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Münsingen 1:1
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Seuzach 4:0
16:00 FC Tuggen - AC Bellinzona 2:5
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Thalwil 2:2
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC St. Gallen II 0:3
17:00 FC Gossau - USV Eschen/Mauren 4:1
Suiza > Femenino Women's Super League 2017/2018  Suiza >  Femenino Women's Super League 2017/2018 >
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Aarau 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen 1:2 (1:0)
Suiza > Sub 18 U18 League 2017/2018 1. Phase  Suiza >  Sub 18 U18 League 2017/2018 1. Phase >
12:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Winterthur 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Team Vaud - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Biel/Bienne 6:0 (0:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Sion 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Team Ticino - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 0:1 (0:0)
Túnez > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Túnez >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Monastir - Espérance Zarzis 3:0 (2:0)
Turquía > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquía >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
13:00 Gençlerbirliği - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:1)
Turquía > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquía >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Balıkesirspor - Adanaspor 4:1 (1:1)
18:30 Altınordu FK - Eskişehirspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turquía > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquía >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
14:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Silivrispor 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Pendikspor - Niğde Belediyespor 2:2 (0:1)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Stal Kamjanske 1:1 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Hảiphòng FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - FLC Thanh Hóa 0:2 (0:1)