. .
FIFA > Femenino Amistosos 2020 > Marzo FIFA >   Femenino Amistosos 2020 > Marzo
12:00 Finlandia - Croacia 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 México - Eslovaquia 2:2 (0:2)
20:15 Japón - Inglaterra 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Estados Unidos - España 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Sub 19 Mujeres Freundschaft 2020 > Marzo FIFA >   Sub 19 Mujeres Freundschaft 2020 > Marzo
12:00 Dinamarca - Inglaterra 2:1
14:00 Polonia - Países Bajos 2:5
18:00 Estados Unidos - Suecia 1:2
OFC > OFC Champions League 2020 > Grupo D OFC >    OFC Champions League 2020 > Grupo D
04:00 Auckland City FC - Lupe o le Soaga 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 AS Vénus - Ba FC 4:2 (3:2)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 KF Tiranë - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Bayern Múnich - Augsburgo 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mainz - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (1:1)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Alemania >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FSV Zwickau 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
Hamburgo II - VfB Oldenburg no jug.
Altona 93 - Heider SV no jug.
TSV Havelse - Lüneburger SK Hansa no jug.
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde 0:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Bonner SC - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (1:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021 >
13:00 TSV Buchbach - VfB Eichstätt 2:2 (1:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV 1860 München II 0:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Hemelingen - Werder Bremen III 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - ESC Geestemünde 1:4 (0:3)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt 5:2 (3:1)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 2:4 (1:1)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV 0:5 (0:1)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
FC Eddersheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg no jug.
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1:2 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Kickers Emden 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - MTV Wolfenbüttel 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - TB Uphusen 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:7 (0:4)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Northeim 1:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
SV Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 08 no jug.
11:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Victoria Hamburg 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Union Tornesch - TSV Sasel 0:4 (0:2)
Alemania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Alemania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - 1. FC Düren 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Hennef 05 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hürth - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:3 (2:0)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Pesch 1956 2:3 (0:0)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - SV 1914 Eilendorf 3:2 (0:0)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal 2:6 (0:2)
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - FC Kray 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - 1. FC Bocholt 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SC Velbert 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TuRU Düsseldorf 7:0 (4:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - 1. FC Monheim 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Kleve 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 TVD Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 SV 19 Straelen - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Staaken - TeBe Berlin 2:3 (0:3)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - TSG Neustrelitz 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - MSV Pampow 4:0 (3:0)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2019/2020  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2019/2020 >
Union Sandersdorf - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal no jug.
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Oberlausitz 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - Inter Leipzig 1:2 (0:2)
Alemania > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Alemania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Hammer SpVg 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - RSV Meinerzhagen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - Holzwickeder SC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Westfalia Herne 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Erndtebrück 2:1 (1:0)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
Preußen 09 Reinfeld - TSV Kropp no jug.
SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede no jug.
Eckernförder SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel no jug.
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hannover - FC St. Pauli 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Wolfsburgo - Niendorfer TSV 6:0 (4:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Colonia - MSV Duisburg 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Preußen Münster - Schalke 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
10:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Bayern Múnich - Stuttgart 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Augsburgo - Karlsruher SC 5:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hamburgo - Energie Cottbus 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hallescher FC 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - SV Lippstadt 08 0:1 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
12:00 Atlétic Escaldes - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:1
14:00 CE Carroi - UE Engordany 1:2
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 3:1
18:00 FC Ordino - FC Santa Coloma 0:3
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2019/2020  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2019/2020 >
01:00 Boca Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Atlético Tucumán - River Plate 1:1 (1:1)
21:35 San Lorenzo - CA Lanús 4:3 (1:1)
23:40 Independiente - Central Córdoba SdE 3:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
21:00 All Boys - Quilmes 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Almagro - Deportivo Riestra 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:10 Atlanta - Nueva Chicago 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
23:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Brown de Adrogué 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 San Martín de Tucumán - Chacarita Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Villa San Carlos 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 UAI Urquiza - Justo José de Urquiza 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Flandria 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:30 Deportivo Maipú - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 3:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
22:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Crucero del Norte 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
23:15 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Huracán de Las Heras 1:1 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
11:45 FC Ararat - Lori FC 0:0
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix 1:3 (0:2)
08:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC 2:3 (0:3)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
05:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Brisbane Strikers 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Redlands United 2:6 (0:3)
07:00 Moreton Bay United - Olympic FC 0:4 (0:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
05:30 Adelaide United Youth - Modbury Jets 2:2 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 SV Mattersburg - LASK 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Austria >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 SKU Amstetten - SV Ried 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - ASV Draßburg 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FCM Traiskirchen - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 1:3 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Kalsdorf 2:0 (1:0)
Azerbaiyán > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbaiyán >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
13:00 Səbail FK - Zira FK 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:1)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Playoff > Final  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Playoff > Final
16:00 K Beerschot VA - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0 (1:0)
Bélgica > Sub 16 Elite 2019/2020  Bélgica >  Sub 16 Elite 2019/2020 >
14:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 >
20:00 The Strongest - CD Guabirá 6:2 (2:2)
22:15 Real Potosí - Royal Pari 2:2 (0:0)
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Velež Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 (1:1)
Brasil > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Rio  Brasil >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Rio >
20:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Resende - RJ 4:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brasil >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
15:00 Água Santa - SP - Inter de Limeira - SP 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Botafogo - SP - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brasil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
14:00 Uberlândia - MG - U.R.T. - MG 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Caldense - MG - Coimbra - MG 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 América - MG - Boa Esporte - MG 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Villa Nova - MG - Tombense - MG 1:2 (1:1)
Brasil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno > Gruppenphase  Brasil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno > Gruppenphase
20:00 Pelotas - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Ypiranga - RS - Aimoré - RS 1:5 (1:3)
21:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - Esportivo - RS 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Internacional - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:0 (0:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2020  Brasil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2020 >
20:00 Central - PE - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Náutico - PE - Retrô - PE 2:2 (1:1)
Brasil > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brasil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
20:00 Treze - PB - São Paulo Crystal - PB 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sousa - PB - Sport - PB 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético - PB - CSP - PB 2:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brasil >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
00:00 Botafogo - PB - Imperatriz - MA 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 ABC - RN - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Freipaulistano - SE - América - RN 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
11:30 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Dunav Ruse 5:1 (4:1)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
00:00 Iquique - O'Higgins 1:0 (1:0)
Chipre > First Division 2020 Playoff  Chipre >   First Division 2020 Playoff >
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEK Larnaca 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
00:30 Independiente Medellín - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Junior 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Boyacá Chicó - Alianza Petrolera 2:2 (2:1)
22:05 Envigado FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2020  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 >
21:00 Orsomarso SC - Tigres FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real San Andrés - Llaneros FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Fortaleza FC - Barranquilla FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Unión Magdalena 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Atlético Huila - Cortuluá 1:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartaginés 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 La U Universitarios - Municipal Grecia 0:4 (0:1)
22:00 Limón FC - Jicaral 0:1 (0:0)
Croacia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croacia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 2:0 (0:0)
Croacia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croacia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Sesvete 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Rudeš 1:0 (1:0)
Dinamarca > Superligaen 2019/2020  Dinamarca >   Superligaen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hobro IK - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC København - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:2)
Dinamarca > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dinamarca >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Skive IK - Fremad Amager 2:1 (0:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2019/2020  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2019/2020 >
13:00 BK Avarta - B.93 København 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Slagelse B&I 0:0 (0:0)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2019/2020  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2019/2020 >
13:00 Thisted FC - Middelfart Boldklub 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Sydvest 05 1:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
00:00 LDU Quito - Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Olmedo - Orense SC 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 Guayaquil City - Macará 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Emelec - Aucas 4:0 (3:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
15:15 Fuerza Amarilla - Chacaritas FC 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Gualaceo SC - Atlético Santo Domingo 4:0 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Alianza - Jocoro FC 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Once Municipal - Chalatenango 3:0 (1:0)
22:30 El Vencedor - Isidro Metapán 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 FAS - Independiente San Vincente 2:1 (0:1)
Escocia > Premiership 2019/2020  Escocia >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:00 Ross County FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:0)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Triglav - NK Celje 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Tabor Sežana 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura 1:0 (0:0)
España > Primera División 2019/2020  España >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Osasuna - Espanyol 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Valladolid - Athletic 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Levante - Granada 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Villarreal - Leganés 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Betis - Real Madrid 2:1 (1:1)
España > Segunda División 2019/2020  España >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Rayo - Elche 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Málaga - Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Alcorcón - Mirandés 1:2 (0:0)
18:15 Sporting - Las Palmas 4:0 (0:0)
20:30 Tenerife - Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:30 Getafe B - Pontevedra CF 2:3 (2:2)
11:30 UD Melilla - Rayo Majadahonda 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UD Ibiza 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Sporting B 3:2 (3:1)
12:00 Atlético B - Racing de Ferrol 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Celta B - UD SS Reyes 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Las Palmas Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - CF Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 Burgos CF - Arenas de Getxo 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Alavés B - Valladolid B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Salamanca CF UDS 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Calahorra 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - Haro Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Andorra - Orihuela CF 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UE Cornellà - Atlético Levante 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Olot - CF Badalona 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Barcelona B - UE Llagostera 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal B 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Castellón - AE Prat 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 CF La Nucía - Gimnàstic 2:0 (1:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - CP Villarrobledo 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Granada B - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Cádiz CF B - CF Talavera 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RC Recreativo - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - Don Benito 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Algeciras CF - San Fernando CD 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Yeclano Deportivo - Mérida AD 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Córdoba - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (1:1)
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2020  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
01:00 Atlanta United FC - FC Cincinnati 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United FC 2:5 (1:4)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 4:0 (2:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Orlando City 2:1 (0:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Columbus Crew 1:1 (0:1)
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2020  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2020 >
01:00 Memphis 901 - Indy Eleven 2:4 (2:1)
01:30 Philadelphia Union II - Loudoun United 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 OKC Energy FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Saint Louis FC - Miami FC 4:1 (2:1)
02:30 Austin Bold - New Mexico United 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1:0 (0:0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers 2 6:1 (3:1)
04:00 San Diego Loyal - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:1 (1:1)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - FC Tulsa 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Atlanta United II - Charleston Battery 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Charlotte Independence 1:2 (1:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
14:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Francia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Saint-Étienne - Girondins de Burdeos 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rennes - Montpellier 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lille - Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
Entente Feignies Aulnoye - US Quevilly-Rouen no jug.
14:30 Évreux FC 27 - JA Drancy 1:1
14:30 Lille - US Boulogne 3:0
14:30 Amiens SC - RC Lens 2:3
14:30 Le Havre AC - Caen 1:0
14:30 París Saint-Germain - C'Chartres Football 8:0
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Montceau - SAS Épinal 0:3
14:30 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 3:3
14:30 FC Sochaux - US Torcy 1:0
14:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - ESTAC Troyes 1:2
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - AJ Auxerre 1:3
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
11:00 Trélissac FC - Vannes OC 1:0
11:00 Stade Laval - Angers SCO 1:1
11:00 LB Châteauroux - Aviron Bayonnais 0:0
14:30 Nantes - EA Guingamp 1:2
14:30 Girondins de Burdeos - Tours FC 1:2
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
11:00 Saint-Étienne - Niza 1:0
14:30 Toulouse - SC Toulon 2:2
14:30 AS Cannes - FC Istres 1:2
14:30 US Colomiers - Montpellier 1:1
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 0:2
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
12:00 FC Telavi - Dila Gori 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:1 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Ashanti Gold 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Dreams FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (1:0)
Grecia > Super League 2 2019/2020  Grecia >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
13:45 Levadiakos - PAE Chania 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 PAS Giannina - AO Kerkyra 4:1 (3:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
03:00 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Mixco 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Santa Lucía - Comunicaciones 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Iztapa 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Real España - Motagua 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real de Minas 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Honduras Progreso 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Platense - Marathón 2:4 (0:2)
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020 Playoffs > Semifinales  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 Playoffs > Semifinales
15:00 ATK - Bengaluru FC 3:1 (1:1)
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 TRAU FC - Indian Arrows 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Churchill Brothers - Gokulam Kerala 1:2 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persib Bandung 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 PSS Sleman - Persikabo 1973 0:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Premier League 2019/2020  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Chelsea - Everton 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Manchester United - Manchester City 2:0 (1:0)
Inglaterra > Championship 2019/2020  Inglaterra >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Derby County - Blackburn Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
Iraq > Premier Football League 2020  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2020 >
13:00 Al Kahraba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Al Najaf - Amanat Baghdad 0:0 (0:0)
Irlanda > League Cup 2020 > Primera ronda  Irlanda >   League Cup 2020 > Primera ronda
16:30 Cabinteely FC - Crumlin United 4:3 (2:2, 2:2) pró.
Islandia > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Grupo 1  Islandia >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Grupo 1
14:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Breiðablik 1:4
Islandia > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Grupo 2  Islandia >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Grupo 2
17:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍF Magni 5:0
Islandia > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Grupo 4  Islandia >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Grupo 4
15:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - IF Vestri 3:2
Italia > Serie A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
13:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Milan - Génova 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Udinese - Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Inter 2:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Spezia Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Benevento Calcio - Pescara Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Avellino - Ternana Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bisceglie - Calcio Catania 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Monopoli - Casertana FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AZ Picerno - Reggina 1914 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Rende 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Viterbese - FC Rieti 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
Borgosesia Calcio - Savona FBC no jug.
AC Bra - Fossano Calcio no jug.
Casale - Calcio Chieri no jug.
USD Fezzanese - SC Caronnese no jug.
Ghivizzano Borgo - Sanremese no jug.
USD Lavagnese 1919 - Verbania Calcio no jug.
Lucchese - AC Prato no jug.
Real Forte Querceta - SC Ligorna 1922 no jug.
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
GS Arconatese 1926 - SS Tritium 1908 no jug.
Brusaporto - NibionnOggiono no jug.
AC Pontisola - US Inveruno no jug.
AC Pro Sesto - Milano City FC no jug.
US Scanzorosciate - USD Caravaggio no jug.
Seregno - US Folgore Caratese no jug.
Sondrio Calcio - US Levico Terme no jug.
US Dro - Legnano no jug.
Villa d'Almè - Castellanzese no jug.
Virtus Bolzano - Virtus Bergamo no jug.
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
US Adriese - Luparense no jug.
Caldiero Terme - San Luigi no jug.
ASD Campodarsego - AC Belluno no jug.
ASD Cartigliano - Clodiense SSD no jug.
APC Chions - ASD Cjarlins Muzane no jug.
Union Feltre - SSD Vigasio no jug.
FC Legnago Salus - GSD Ambrosiana no jug.
AC Mestre - Delta Rovigo no jug.
Calcio Montebelluna - AC Este no jug.
ASD Villafranca - Polisportiva Tamai no jug.
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
Albalonga - FC Ponsacco no jug.
Bastia Calcio - Tuttocuoio no jug.
ASD Cannara - US Grosseto FC no jug.
Virtus Flaminia - Aglianese Calcio no jug.
Follonica Gavorrano - Pomezia Calcio no jug.
Grassina - San Donato Tavarnelle no jug.
Monterosi FC - Foligno Calcio no jug.
AC Sangiovannese - SC Trestina no jug.
Scandicci Calcio - Aquila Montevarchi no jug.
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
Città di Anagni - Team Nuova Florida no jug.
Lanusei Calcio - US Ladispoli no jug.
Latina Calcio - FC Turris no jug.
Muravera - SEF Torres 1903 no jug.
Cassino Calcio 1924 - ASD Vis Artena no jug.
Ostia Mare - FC Aprilia no jug.
Portici 1906 - Arzachena no jug.
Tor Sapienza - ASD Trastevere no jug.
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
ACD Nardò - Fidelis Andria no jug.
Audace Cerignola - Team Altamura no jug.
Brindisi - Sorrento Calcio no jug.
Casarano - US Bitonto no jug.
Città di Fasano - Agropoli no jug.
Gladiator - ASG Nocerina no jug.
FBC Gravina - FC Francavilla no jug.
Taranto FC - Gelbison no jug.
Grumentum Val d'Agri - Foggia Calcio no jug.
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
Biancavilla - AC Savoia 1908 no jug.
FC Messina - ACR Messina no jug.
Calcio Cittanovese - Acireale no jug.
Corigliano - Palermo no jug.
Licata - Giugliano no jug.
Marsala - San Tommaso no jug.
Marina di Ragusa - US Castrovillari no jug.
Roccella - ASD Troina no jug.
ASD SS Nola 1925 - USD Palmese no jug.
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio no jug.
12:00 Juventus - Génova 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Sampdoria - Empoli 0:2 (0:1)
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
AS Cittadella - Parma Calcio 1913 no jug.
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
11:00 AC Perugia Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:1
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:30 Molynes United - Harbour View 0:2
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - Vere United 5:1
21:30 UWI Pelicans - Portmore United 1:3
23:00 Humble Lions - Dunbeholden FC 0:0
Kazajistán > Premier Liga 2020  Kazajistán >   Premier Liga 2020 >
12:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Irtysh Pavlodar anu.
12:00 Kaspiy Aktau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Prishtina 2:1
14:00 KF Llapi - KF Gjilani 2:1
Lituania > A Lyga 2020  Lituania >   A Lyga 2020 >
17:00 FK Riteriai - Kauno Žalgiris 0:3 (0:1)
Luxemburgo > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 US Hostert - UNA Strassen 1:5
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Differdange 03 0:3
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - US Mondorf 1:1
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - FC Rodange 91 2:1
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Victoria Rosport 2:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - F91 Dudelange 1:0
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - CS FOLA Esch 0:1
Macedonia del Norte > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Macedonia del Norte >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Renova - Vardar Skopje 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Struga - KF Shkupi 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - Makedonija GP 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Borec - KF Shkëndija 79 4:2 (2:0)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Balzan FC - Tarxien Rainbows 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gżira United - Birkirkara FC 0:2 (0:1)
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:0 (0:0)
México > Liga MX 2019/2020 Clausura  México >   Liga MX 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 2:2 (1:0)
00:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 4:2 (1:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 1:0 (1:0)
04:06 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (0:2)
México > LP - Serie A 2019/2020  México >   LP - Serie A 2019/2020 >
00:00 Sporting Canamy - Pumas UNAM II 0:4 (0:0)
02:00 Club Irapuato - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Atlético San Luis II 4:1 (3:0)
23:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Yalmakan FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Tepatitlán - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Saltillo FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Bahia - Leones Negros II 3:1 (1:0)
México > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura  México >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Club Celaya - Leones Negros 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 4:1 (3:1)
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 FC Juárez - Club León 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 2:1 (0:1)
México > Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  México >  Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
18:15 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 0:4 (0:0)
18:30 FC Juárez - Club León 2:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Real Madriz - Juventus Managua 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Walter Ferretti - Deportivo Ocotal 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Real Estelí - Chinandega 5:1 (3:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
Akwa United - Enyimba Aba no jug.
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Plateau United 0:1
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Kwara United 1:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars 2:2
16:00 Dakkada FC - Heartland FC 1:0
16:00 Rivers United - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
16:00 MFM FC - Enugu Rangers 0:0
16:00 Adamawa United - Warri Wolves 0:1
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Abia Warriors 1:0
16:00 Nasarawa United - Katsina United 3:0
Nueva Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nueva Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hawke’s Bay United FC 4:2 (2:0)
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Tasman United 3:1 (1:1)
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 5:1 (1:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - Willem II 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 4:2 (2:2)
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 0:1 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Países Bajos >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap 1:2 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - De Treffers 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - TEC VV 1:1 (1:0)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 VV Gemert - HSC'21 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 ADO '20 - VV UNA 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 VV Hoogland - Blauw Geel '38 1:8 (1:3)
14:00 VV Dongen - OFC Oostzaan 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag (J) - RKVV Westlandia 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Lienden - Quick Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 EVV - RKVV DEM 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 OSS '20 - RKSV Groene Ster 3:1 (2:0)
Panamá > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panamá >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Sporting San Miguelito 1:1
00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Tauro FC 0:2
00:00 Alianza - Plaza Amador 1:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:45 Guaraní - Sol de América 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 San Lorenzo - Guaireña FC 1:1 (0:1)
Perú > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Perú >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
02:00 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Atlético Grau - Universidad San Martín 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima 2:0 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
12:30 Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 1:2 (1:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2019/2020  Polonia >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
12:40 FKS Stal Mielec - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Belenenses SAD - FC Famalicão 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Moreirense FC - CS Marítimo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gil Vicente - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting CP - CD Aves 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 CD Nacional - Benfica B 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - Casa Pia AC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 GD Chaves - Varzim SC 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Juvenil Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Juvenil Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 Rio Ave FC - Benfica 1:3 (1:1)
Portugal > Juvenil Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Juvenil Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte >
16:00 CD Aves - Gil Vicente 1:2 (1:1)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 MFK Karviná - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Slovan Liberec - SFC Opava 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slavia Praga - Sparta Praga 1:1 (0:0)
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Hradec Králové - SK Líšeň 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (1:0)
Rumania > Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation  Rumania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation >
16:30 Chindia Târgoviște - Sepsi OSK 1:1 (1:0)
Rumania > Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship  Rumania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship >
19:30 FCSB - CS Universitatea Craiova 4:1 (1:1)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 PFC Sochi - FK Ural 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (1:0)
Rusia > Sub 20 Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusia >  Sub 20 Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
08:30 PFC Sochi - FC Ural 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ufa 4:0 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana no jug.
FC Fiorentino - SS San Giovanni no jug.
FC Domagnano - SC Faetano no jug.
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FK Inđija - FK Voždovac 3:0 (1:0)
Sudáfrica > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Sudáfrica >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Cape Town City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Highlands Park - SuperSport United 0:2 (0:2)
Suecia > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Grupo 2  Suecia >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Grupo 2
14:30 Syrianska FC - FK Karlskrona 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 Malmoe - AFC Eskilstuna 3:0 (0:0)
Suecia > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Grupo 3  Suecia >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Grupo 3
12:30 Varbergs BoIS - IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Hammarby IF - GIF Sundsvall 4:0 (0:0)
Suecia > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Grupo 6  Suecia >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Grupo 6
14:30 GAIS Göteborg - Eskilsminne IF 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 BK Häcken - Östersunds FK 2:0 (2:0)
Suecia > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Grupo 8  Suecia >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Grupo 8
16:30 IK Brage - Oskarshamns AIK 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 IF Elfsborg - Örebro SK 1:0 (0:0)
Suiza > Promotion League 2019/2020  Suiza >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Brühl no jug.
FC Münsingen - FC Sion II no jug.
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
Olympique Genève - FC Lancy no jug.
BSC Young Boys II - FC Azzurri 90 LS no jug.
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
SC Goldau - FC Biel/Bienne no jug.
FC Luzern II - FC Langenthal no jug.
SR Delémont - FC Wohlen no jug.
Turquía > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turquía >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray 2:2 (1:2)
Turquía > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turquía >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
14:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Altınordu FK - Ümraniyespor 1:2 (0:1)
Turquía > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turquía >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
12:00 Amed SK - Pendikspor 2:3 (1:2)
12:30 Kırklarelispor - Gümüşhanespor 3:2 (3:0)
12:30 Inegölspor - 1922 Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:3 (1:2)
12:30 Çorum FK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
Turquía > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turquía >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Elazığspor - Ergene Velimeşe 0:3
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Uşakspor 2:3 (2:1)
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Bodrum Belediyesi 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Sivas Belediyespor 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 Vanspor FK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Bandırmaspor - Karabükspor 5:0 (2:0)
12:30 Tuzlaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Kastamonuspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Sakaryaspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:0 (1:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Lviv - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FK Mariupol 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:4 (1:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Peñarol - Danubio 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Liverpool - Progreso 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (0:0)
Uzbekistán > Super League 2020  Uzbekistán >   Super League 2020 >
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Andijon PFK 2:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
16:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Atlético Venezuela 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Monagas - GV Maracay 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Zulia FC - Carabobo FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Portuguesa FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Yaracuyanos FC 2:2 (1:2)
23:00 Metropolitanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 3:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 >
09:00 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh - Viettel FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bình Dương FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Hải Phòng FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 0:0 (0:0)