. .
FIFA > Amistosos Internacionales 2021 > Mayo FIFA >    Amistosos Internacionales 2021 > Mayo
20:00 Ucrania - Bahréin 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Sub 16 Amistosos 2021 > Mayo FIFA >   Sub 16 Amistosos 2021 > Mayo
Suecia - Noruega no jug.
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 Würzburger Kickers - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Bochum - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hannover - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Hamburgo - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:0 (3:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Colonia - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 (1:1)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FC Hanau 93 - TuS Dietkirchen no jug.
FV Bad Vilbel - Hessen Dreieich no jug.
Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SV Steinbach no jug.
SV 1910 Neuhof - FC Eddersheim no jug.
Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Buchonia Flieden no jug.
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kleve - FSV Duisburg no jug.
1. FC Mönchengladbach - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord no jug.
FC Kray - Cronenberger SC no jug.
Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Union Nettetal no jug.
Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC Velbert no jug.
SSVg Velbert - TVD Velbert no jug.
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld no jug.
TSV Meerbusch - SpVg Schonnebeck no jug.
1. FC Bocholt - SC Düsseldorf-West no jug.
Teutonia St. Tönis - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern no jug.
TuRU Düsseldorf - VfB 03 Hilden no jug.
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2020/2021  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Múnich 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburgo 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 Werder Bremen - Turbine Potsdam 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 SGS Essen - MSV Duisburg 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 4:2 (4:1)
13:30 SV Meppen - SC Sand 0:2 (0:0)
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
Borussia Bocholt - BV Cloppenburg no jug.
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
11:00 Hoffenheim II - Bayern Múnich II 0:2 (0:0)
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 SV Berghofen - Turbine Potsdam II 1:6 (0:2)
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SG 99 Andernach 6:0 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff >
16:30 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:0
16:30 Atlétic Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 1:3
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2020/2021  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
20:00 Al Faisaly - Al Shabab 1:5 (1:1)
20:00 Al Taawoun - Al Hilal 0:1 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Lori FC - FC Alashkert 0:3
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
08:05 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
10:10 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 0:1 (0:1)
12:15 Perth Glory - Macarthur FC 1:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
05:05 Sydney FC Youth - Sydney United 58 1:5 (0:4)
07:00 Northbridge Bulls - Blacktown City FC 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Rockdale Illinden FC 2:2 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
07:00 Heidelberg United - Avondale FC 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
10:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Roar Youth 2:3 (2:2)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Adamstown Rosebud 3:0 (2:0)
06:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Lambton Jaffas 0:6 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Canberra Croatia 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Cooma FC - Monaro Panthers 3:1 (1:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 Rapid Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 SV Horn - SKU Amstetten 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Juniors OÖ 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Liefering - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau 4:4 (1:2)
17:00 FC Dornbirn - Floridsdorfer AC 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Grazer AK - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf no jug.
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Kalsdorf no jug.
Sturm Graz (A) - Wolfsberger AC (A) no jug.
SV Spittal/Drau - WSC Hertha no jug.
Austria > Femenino Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Femenino Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
10:00 SV Neulengbach - Sturm Graz 1:2
12:00 FC Bergheim - FC Südburgenland 2:3
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Championship  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Championship >
18:30 Royal Antwerp FC - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 1:2 (0:0)
Bielorrusia > Kubok 2021/2022 > Primera ronda  Bielorrusia >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Primera ronda
12:00 DYuSSh Stolin - Ivatsevichi 2:8
13:00 FK Gorodokskiye L'vy - FK Senno 0:1
14:00 FK Leskhoz - Montazhnik Mozyr 4:1
15:00 Neman Mosty - Tsementnik Krasnoselsky 3:5
15:00 Partizan Soligorsk - FK Starye Dorogi 5:1
17:00 ZhKKh Grodno - Ostrovets FC 0:2
17:00 Spartak Shklov - Kostyukovichy 1:2
17:00 FK Belita-Vitex Uzda - Krupki DRSU 164 5:1
18:00 Oshmyany FK - FSK Grodnensky 1:2
Bielorrusia > Kubok 2020/2021 > Final  Bielorrusia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Final
18:00 BATE Borisov - FK Isloch Minsk 2:1
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
FK Krupa - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:0
17:00 Velež Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City 2:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara Finals > Final  Brasil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara Finals > Final
02:05 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (2:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Paulista 2021 Playoffs > Final  Brasil >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 Playoffs > Final
21:00 São Paulo FC - Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 Playoffs > Final  Brasil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 Playoffs > Final
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional 1:1 (1:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Catarinense 2021 Playoffs > Final  Brasil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 Playoffs > Final
21:00 Avaí - SC - Chapecoense 2:1
Brasil > Campeonato Baiano 2021 Fase final > Final  Brasil >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 Fase final > Final
21:00 Bahia de Feira - BA - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA 2:3 (1:2)
Brasil > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Final  Brasil >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Final
21:00 Vila Nova - GO - Grêmio Anápolis - GO 4:5 pn.
Brasil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 Playoffs > Final  Brasil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 Playoffs > Final
21:00 Náutico - PE - Sport - PE 5:3 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
Brasil > Campeonato Cearense 2021 Playoffs > Final  Brasil >   Campeonato Cearense 2021 Playoffs > Final
22:00 Fortaleza - Ceará - CE 0:0 (0:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brasil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
21:00 Campinense - PB - Treze - PB 1:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Sub 20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Cuartos de final  Brasil >  Sub 20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Cuartos de final
01:00 Internacional - Vasco da Gama 3:2
15:30 Botafogo - RJ - Floresta - CE 3:0
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021 EL-Playoffs  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 EL-Playoffs >
19:30 Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 5:0 (1:0)
19:30 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 1:2 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
00:00 Santiago Wanderers - O'Higgins 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Unión Española - Universidad Católica 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 Melipilla - Antofagasta 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Huachipato - Colo-Colo 0:2 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
18:00 Iquique - Magallanes 1:1 (0:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2021  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2021 >
09:30 Gwangju FC - Suwon Bluewings 3:4 (1:1)
12:00 Gangwon FC - FC Seoul 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2021  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2021 >
09:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Busan IPark 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Gyeongnam FC - Chungnam Asan FC 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 FC Anyang - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:0 (0:0)
Croacia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croacia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:30 NK Dubrava - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Kustošija 3:3 (2:2)
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Opatija 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 (1:0)
Dinamarca > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Dinamarca >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 Hobro IK - Vendsyssel FF 0:2 (0:1)
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Mushuc Runa - Emelec 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (2:0)
23:30 Delfín SC - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Femenino Superliga 2021 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Femenino Superliga 2021 Gruppe B >
18:00 Quito FC - LDU Quito 1:3
18:00 El Nacional - Espuce FC 2:3
19:00 San Miguel - Ñañas 2:2
19:00 Sport JC - Dragonas IDV 0:3
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Semifinales  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Semifinales
03:15 Alianza - Luis Angel Firpo 5:4 (0:0, 0:1) pn.
23:15 FAS - Santa Tecla FC 4:2 (0:0, 0:1) pn.
Escocia > Playoff 2020/2021 League Two > Final  Escocia >   Playoff 2020/2021 League Two > Final
16:00 Brechin City FC - Kelty Hearts 0:1 (0:0)
España > Primera División 2020/2021  España >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
18:30 Granada - Getafe 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sevilla - Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda División 2020/2021  España >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
18:15 Espanyol - Tenerife 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Mallorca - Zaragoza 2:1 (0:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Sporting B 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Oviedo B 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Coruxo FC - CD Covadonga 3:2 (1:2)
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Izarra 1:1 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 CF Badalona - Atlético Levante 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF La Nucía 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Llagostera - Hércules CF 3:3 (1:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 AE Prat - Orihuela CF 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UE Olot - Peña Deportiva 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Espanyol B - Atzeneta UE 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Valencia Mestalla 1:1 (0:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 RC Recreativo - Lorca Deportiva 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - Yeclano Deportivo 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 CD Marino - CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Las Palmas Atlético - Granada B 0:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  España >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 UD Poblense - UD Socuéllamos 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Getafe B - Villarrubia CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - UD Melilla 2:2 (0:2)
España > Segunda B Playoffs 2020/2021 Promoción de ascenso > Segunda ronda  España >   Segunda B Playoffs 2020/2021 Promoción de ascenso > Segunda ronda
12:00 UD Ibiza - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Burgos CF - Bilbao Athletic 1:0 (0:0) pró.
España > Femenino Primera División 2020/2021  España >  Femenino Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:30 Athletic - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Deportivo de La Coruña 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - EDF Logroño 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Sevilla 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Real Sociedad - Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2021  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
00:00 Chicago Fire - Inter Miami CF 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Orlando City - Toronto FC 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 New York City FC - Columbus Crew 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 New England Revolution - New York RB 3:1 (2:1)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (2:0)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City 1:3 (1:1)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (2:0)
22:30 Seattle Sounders - Atlanta United FC 1:1 (1:0)
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2021  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2021 >
01:00 Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City II 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Charlotte Independence 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Louisville City FC - San Diego Loyal 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Miami FC 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Birmingham Legion 2:1 (1:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Sacramento Republic 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Las Vegas Lights FC 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 Charleston Battery - New York RB II 2:2 (2:0)
21:30 Atlanta United II - Memphis 901 2:2 (1:1)
Estados Unidos > Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2021  Estados Unidos >  Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2021 >
01:00 NC Courage - Orlando Pride 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - NJ/NY Gotham FC 0:0 (0:0)
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
17:30 AC Oulu - Helsingfors IFK 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Haka Valkeakoski 0:3 (0:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2021  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2021 >
17:30 FF Jaro - Vaasan PS 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 MP Mikkeli - TPS Turku 1:2 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
21:00 Angers - Lille 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Stade Brest - París Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 RC Lens - Mónaco 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lyon - Niza 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 FC Metz - Marsella 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Nantes - Montpellier 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Stade de Reims - Girondins de Burdeos 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Rennes - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - Lorient 1:1 (1:0)
Gales > Premier League 2021 ECL-Playoffs > Semifinales  Gales >   Premier League 2021 ECL-Playoffs > Semifinales
13:15 Penybont FC - Newtown AFC 0:1 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
16:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Karela FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Dreams FC - Bechem United 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Liberty Professionals 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - King Faisal 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Legon Cities - Aduana Stars 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold 1:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
10:00 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSW Pegasus FC - Lee Man FC 1:5 (0:1)
Inglaterra > Premier League 2020/2021  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Arsenal - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aston Villa - Chelsea 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Fulham FC - Newcastle United 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Leeds United - West Bromwich Albion 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur 2:4 (1:1)
17:00 Liverpool - Crystal Palace 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Manchester City - Everton 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sheffield United - Burnley FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 West Ham United - Southampton 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 1:2 (1:2)
Inglaterra > National League 2020/2021  Inglaterra >   National League 2020/2021 >
13:45 Sutton United - Hartlepool United 3:0 (1:0)
Inglaterra > Playoff 2020/2021 League Two > Semifinales  Inglaterra >   Playoff 2020/2021 League Two > Semifinales
13:30 Morecambe FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Forest Green Rovers - Newport County 4:3 (2:0, 4:2) pró.
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff >
20:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:2 (1:1)
Italia > Serie A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Inter - Udinese 5:1 (2:0)
20:45 Torino - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bolonia - Juventus 1:4 (0:3)
20:45 Sassuolo - Lazio 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Atalanta - Milan 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Spezia Calcio - Roma 2:2 (2:0)
20:45 Nápoles - Hellas Verona 1:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2020/2021 Aufstieg > Final  Italia >   Serie B 2020/2021 Aufstieg > Final
21:15 AS Cittadella - Venezia FC 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Playoff 2020/2021 > Tercera ronda  Italia >   Serie C Playoff 2020/2021 > Tercera ronda
15:30 Pro Vercelli - FC Südtirol 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Matelica - AC Renate 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Palermo - US Avellino 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Modena FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - SSC Bari 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
16:00 Calcio Chieri - Casale 1:0
16:00 Citta di Varese - Borgosesia Calcio 2:0
16:00 Vado FC - Sanremese 1:3
16:00 US Folgore Caratese - GS Arconatese 1926 2:0
16:00 Fossano Calcio - Legnano 4:5
16:00 Derthona FBC - AC Bra 2:2
16:00 Imperia - USD Lavagnese 1919 0:2
16:00 SC Caronnese - Gozzano 0:1
16:00 PDHAE - Saluzzo 0:0
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
16:00 SS Tritium 1908 - Franciacorta 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Belluno - APC Chions 1:0
16:00 AC Este - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:0
16:00 AC Mestre - Caldiero Terme 1:1
16:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Delta Rovigo 1:1
16:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Manzanese 0:1
16:00 Union Feltre - ASD Cartigliano 2:0
16:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - US Adriese 2:1
16:00 Trento Calcio 1921 - ASD Campodarsego 2:1
16:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Luparense 0:0
16:00 Clodiense SSD - Virtus Bolzano 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
16:00 AC Prato - Marignanese 1:0
16:00 AC Rimini - Bagnolese 2:2
16:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Seravezza 1:1
16:00 Correggese - Progresso 1:0
16:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
16:00 Lentigione Calcio - Corticella 3:1
16:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Forlì FC 0:4
16:00 Real Forte Querceta - US Fiorenzuola 1:1
16:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Aglianese Calcio 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
16:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:0
16:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Olympia Agnonese 3:0
16:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - FC Aprilia 2:2
16:00 Real Giulianova - Campobasso 0:1
16:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Matese 0:1
16:00 FC Rieti - GSD Castelfidardo 1:0
16:00 Tolentino - SN Notaresco 0:2
16:00 Vastogirardi - Vastese Calcio 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
16:00 Afragolese - Monterosi FC 1:1
16:00 Arzachena - ASG Nocerina 1:1
16:00 Giugliano - ASD SS Nola 1925 5:4
16:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Lanusei Calcio 1:0
16:00 Gladiator - Team Nuova Florida 3:1
16:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - SEF Torres 1903 2:0
16:00 Muravera - ASD Carbonia Calcio 3:1
16:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Formia 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
16:00 ACD Nardò - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 4:2
16:00 Brindisi - AZ Picerno 0:1
16:00 Casarano - US Bitonto 0:3
16:00 Città di Fasano - FC Francavilla 0:1
16:00 Fidelis Andria - Portici 1906 1:0
16:00 FBC Gravina - Lavello 1:1
16:00 Puteolana Internapoli - Sorrento Calcio 1:1
16:00 Aversa Normanna - Audace Cerignola 1:3
16:00 Taranto FC - Team Altamura 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
16:00 US Castrovillari - Rotonda 1:0
16:00 Dattilo - Biancavilla 4:2
16:00 FC Messina - Gelbison 1:0
16:00 Paternó - Calcio Cittanovese 2:1
16:00 Rende - Licata 0:0
16:00 Roccella - Acireale 0:1
16:00 ASD San Luca - Marina di Ragusa 2:1
16:00 ASD Troina - ACR Messina 0:4
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Pisa 3:0
Japón > J1 League 2021  Japón >   J1 League 2021 >
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (0:0)
Japón > J2 League 2021  Japón >   J2 League 2021 >
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Omiya Ardija 3:1 (1:1)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - FC Machida Zelvia 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Júbilo Iwata 0:2 (0:1)
Japón > Japan Football League 2021  Japón >   Japan Football League 2021 >
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - MIO Biwako Shiga 3:2 (3:0)
Japón > Emperor's Cup 2021 > Primera ronda  Japón >   Emperor's Cup 2021 > Primera ronda
06:00 Fukuyama City FC - Matsue City FC 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Oyama SC 13:0 (6:0)
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Hokkaido Tokachi Sky Earth 8:9 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
06:00 Gainare Tottori - FC Tokushima 4:1 (1:0)
06:00 Kagoshima United - MD Nagasaki 4:0 (1:0)
06:00 Fukuoka University - Okinawa SV 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) pró.
06:00 Biwako Seikei College - Kwansei Gakuin University 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Saruta Kogyo 13:0 (6:0)
06:00 Porvenir Asuka - FC Osaka 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - FC Hokuriku 8:0 (2:0)
06:00 Suzuka Point Getters - FC Kariya 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Fukui United - Aventura Kawaguchi 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 Kochi United - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (0:0)
Japón > Sub 18 Premier League 2021 West  Japón >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021 West >
Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima apla.
Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe apla.
Japón > Sub 18 Premier League 2021 East  Japón >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021 East >
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:5
09:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Ryutsu Keizai University 1:1
09:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Aomori Yamada High School 1:3
09:00 Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija 0:0
Kazajistán > Premier Liga 2021  Kazajistán >   Premier Liga 2021 >
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Aktobe - FK Turan 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Astaná - FK Kairat 1:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Besa Pejë - KF Gjilani 1:0
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 1:1
15:00 Prishtina KF - KF Ballkani 2:5
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Arbëria 2:0
15:00 KF Trepça'89 - FK Drenica 2:1
Letonia > Virsliga 2021  Letonia >   Virsliga 2021 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils anu.
Lituania > LFF Taurė 2021 > Primera ronda  Lituania >   LFF Taurė 2021 > Primera ronda
11:30 Klaipėdos FM - FC Džiugas 0:6
16:00 FK Ekranas - Neptūnas Klaipėda 2:5 pró.
17:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Panevėžys 1:2
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Riteriai 1:0
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
18:00 FUS de Rabat - FAR de Rabat 2:1 (2:0)
20:15 CR Khemis Zemamra - Mouloudia Oujda 3:4 (2:1)
22:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (0:0)
México > Liga MX 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales  México >   Liga MX 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales
03:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
15:00 Dacia Buiucani - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Floreşti - FC Zimbru 3:1 (1:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Final  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Final
03:00 Managua FC - Diriangén 0:2 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Adamawa United - Warri Wolves 3:3
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Sunshine Stars 1:0
17:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Dakkada FC 1:1
17:00 Katsina United - Kano Pillars 1:1
17:00 MFM FC - Lobi Stars 1:0
17:00 Nasarawa United - Heartland FC 3:1
17:00 Plateau United - Wikki Tourists 4:1
17:00 Rivers United - Abia Warriors 0:0
Noruega > 1. Divisjon 2021  Noruega >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
18:00 Aalesunds FK - KFUM Oslo 1:0 (0:0)
Países Bajos > Playoffs Eredivisie 2020/2021 Europa League > Final  Países Bajos >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2020/2021 Europa League > Final
12:15 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2:0 (1:0)
Países Bajos > Playoffs Eredivisie 2020/2021 Relegation > Tercera ronda  Países Bajos >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2020/2021 Relegation > Tercera ronda
18:00 NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Femenino Eredivisie 2020/2021 Championship  Países Bajos >  Femenino Eredivisie 2020/2021 Championship >
14:30 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 3:2 (1:0)
Panamá > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinales  Panamá >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinales
02:00 UD Universitario - Veraguas 2010 2:0 pró.
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
14:30 Cerro Porteño - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 0:1 (0:1)
23:45 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 4:1 (2:1)
Perú > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Perú >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
18:00 Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 FBC Melgar - Cienciano 3:0 (3:0)
22:30 Universitario de Deportes - Mannucci 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2020/2021  Polonia >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Arka Gdynia - Widzew Łódź 0:0 (0:0)
19:05 Resovia Rzeszów - Korona Kielce 1:1 (0:0)
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça 2020/2021 > Final  Portugal >   Taça 2020/2021 > Final
21:30 Sporting Braga - Benfica 2:0 (1:0)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SFC Opava 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praga 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praga 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 4:0 (1:0)
Rusia > Sub 20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Platzierungsrunde  Rusia >  Sub 20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Platzierungsrunde >
FC Ural - FK Tambov 3:0
08:30 FK Ufa - Arsenal Tula 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Rotor Volgograd 3:6 (1:2)
Rusia > Sub 20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Finale  Rusia >  Sub 20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Finale >
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - PFC Sochi 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Rostov 1:2 (1:1)
Rusia > Sub 20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Platzierungsrunde  Rusia >  Sub 20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Platzierungsrunde >
12:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Dinamo Moskva 5:1 (2:0)
Rusia > Sub 20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Finale  Rusia >  Sub 20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Finale >
13:30 Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2021  Singapur >   Premier League 2021 >
11:30 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Balestier Khalsa 2:2 (1:0)
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2021  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 Halmstads BK - Degerfors IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kalmar FF - Hammarby IF 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 BK Häcken - Varbergs BoIS 3:1 (3:0)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
Suecia > Superettan 2021  Suecia >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 GAIS Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Östers IF - IK Brage 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Norrby IF - AFC Eskilstuna 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Vasalunds IF 0:3 (0:1)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2021  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
15:00 Dalkurd FF - IFK Luleå 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Umeå FC - Assyriska FF 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Hammarby Talang FF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:3 (1:2)
Suecia > Femenino Damallsvenskan 2021  Suecia >  Femenino Damallsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Kristianstads DFF - AIK Solna 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Linköpings FC - Vittsjö GIK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Rosengård - Piteå IF 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
17:00 Plaza Colonia - Montevideo City Torque 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Progreso - Nacional 1:3 (0:2)
22:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Deportivo Maldonado 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
00:15 Zamora FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
02:30 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo La Guaira 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Aragua FC 0:1 (0:1)