. .
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2021 > Final CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2021 > Final
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Red Bull Bragantino 1:0 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
16:45 FK Vllaznia - KS Kastrioti 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 1:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Stuttgart 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Wolfsburgo 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha 2:0 (2:0)
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 Hamburgo - Jahn Regensburg 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 Darmstadt - FC St. Pauli 4:0 (4:0)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Werder Bremen - Schalke 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Alemania >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München - MSV Duisburg 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Havelse 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Türkgücü München 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd >
18:00 Hannover II - Werder Bremen II 1:2 (1:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II 2:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfB Auerbach 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha II 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Eilenburg - SV Lichtenberg 47 4:4 (1:1)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Tasmania Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bonner SC - SV Lippstadt 08 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - VfB Homberg 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Schalke II 4:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - TSV Schott Mainz 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SV 07 Elversberg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - Hessen Kassel 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - Mainz II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Hoffenheim II 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 VfR Aalen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 Stuttgart II - SSV Ulm 1846 0:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Augsburgo II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - FC Memmingen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - SV Schalding-Heining 1:4 (0:4)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Bayern Múnich II 3:1 (1:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
SV Seligenporten - DJK Bamberg apla.
SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Vatanspor apla.
SpVgg Bayern Hof - 1. FC Sand apla.
DJK Gebenbach - DJK Ammerthal apla.
DJK Vilzing - ASV Cham apla.
14:00 TSV Abtswind - ASV Neumarkt 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Karlburg 1:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Wasserburg apla.
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - SV Donaustauf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV Schwabmünchen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - VfB Hallbergmoos 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - Türkspor Augsburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - Ingolstadt II 0:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bremer SV - ESC Geestemünde 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Vatan Spor Bremen 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - LTS Bremerhaven 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BSC Hastedt 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV 1:3 (1:3)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Hünfelder SV - SV Buchonia Flieden 3:4 (2:1)
14:30 FSV Fernwald - Bayern Alzenau 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 KSV Baunatal - FC Hanau 93 1:1 (1:0)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - Viktoria Griesheim 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 0:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
14:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - MTV Wolfenbüttel 4:2 (3:0)
14:00 FT Braunschweig - Arminia Hannover 4:1 (2:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 TB Uphusen - Kickers Emden 1:3 (1:2)
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - FC 08 Villingen 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Bruchsal - FV Ravensburg 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 Freiburger FC - SV Linx 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - TSG Backnang 3:3 (3:1)
14:30 SV Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:4 (0:2)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Meiendorfer SV 9:1 (3:0)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SFC Stern 1900 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Greifswalder FC - SC Staaken 0:2 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2021/2022 >
13:30 1. FC Merseburg - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 VfL Halle 96 - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 6:0 (4:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 2:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV Eppelborn 5:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:30 FC Karbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 4:2 (2:0)
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV Gonsenheim 1:7 (1:2)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FC Speyer 09 4:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 Wormatia Worms - TuS Mechtersheim 2:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
15:30 FV Engers 07 - Hassia Bingen 2:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
17:00 FV 07 Diefflen - FV Dudenhofen 3:2 (0:2)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
17:30 TSV Emmelshausen - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1:2 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
19:15 SV 07 Elversberg II - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 >
14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Ennepetal 3:3 (0:2)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Rhynern 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Preußen Münster II - Holzwickeder SC 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 SpVgg Vreden - Viktoria Clarholz 2:0 (0:1)
14:30 FC Gütersloh - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Westfalia Herne 4:2 (4:1)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
13:30 TSB Flensburg - TSV Altenholz 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 TSV Bordesholm - SV Frisia 03 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Kronshagen - Eckernförder SV 1:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV Todesfelde 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Pansdorf - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 2:2 (1:1)
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 SC Sand - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:0)
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Wolfsburgo II - SV 07 Elversberg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SV Meppen 1:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Hallescher FC - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hannover - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Wolfsburgo - VfL Osnabrück 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha - FC St. Pauli 4:2 (4:2)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Colonia - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster 1:4 (1:1)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Mainz 1:3 (0:3)
11:00 Darmstadt - Ingolstadt 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hoffenheim 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - Karlsruher SC 5:1 (4:0)
13:00 Bayern Múnich - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Juvenil NRW-Ligapokal 2021 > Final  Alemania >  Juvenil NRW-Ligapokal 2021 > Final
11:00 Schalke - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:2)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Hallescher FC - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Energie Cottbus 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Wolfsburgo 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hannover - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:4 (0:4)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5:1 (1:1)
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Darmstadt 0:2 (0:2)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2021/2022  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:20 Al Tai - Al Fateh 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Damac FC - Al Fayha 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 Al Faisaly - Al Shabab 0:0 (0:0)
17:40 Al Nassr - Al Ra’ed 2:2 (2:2)
Argelia > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Argelia >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 NC Magra - Paradou AC 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 CR Bélouizdad - Olympique Médéa 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 RC Rélizane - MC Alger 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ASO Chlef - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 WA Tlemcen - CS Constantine 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 USM Alger - US Biskra 3:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2021  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2021 >
01:30 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán 3:1 (2:0)
23:15 Boca Juniors - Sarmiento de Junín 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Final > Final  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Final > Final
21:00 Flandria - Colegiales de Munro 6:5 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pn.
Argentina > Torneo de Reserva 2021 Segundo Semestre  Argentina >   Torneo de Reserva 2021 Segundo Semestre >
13:00 Rosario Central II - Atlético Tucumán II 4:1 (3:0)
Australia > A-League 2021/2022  Australia >   A-League 2021/2022 >
09:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:45 Western United - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:0)
12:05 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Ried - TSV Hartberg 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 FC Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0)
Azerbaiyán > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaiyán >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
13:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 3:1 (1:0)
15:15 Neftçi PFK - Sabah FK 1:2 (1:0)
Bahréin > Premier League 2021/2022  Bahréin >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:30 Al Khalidiya - Al Hidd 1:1 (1:0)
18:05 East Riffa Club - Al Ahli 2:0 (0:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
16:15 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RFC Seraing 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Gante 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Standard Liège - AS Eupen 1:0 (1:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
20:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - KVC Westerlo 1:5 (0:1)
Bélgica > Reserve Pro League 2021/2022 Group 1  Bélgica >   Reserve Pro League 2021/2022 Group 1 >
14:00 Club Brugge KV II - Royal Antwerp FC II 2:0
Bélgica > Sub 18 Elite 2021/2022  Bélgica >  Sub 18 Elite 2021/2022 >
10:00 Club Brugge KV - KVC Westerlo 4:2
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 5:2 (0:0)
14:45 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (0:0)
Bélgica > Sub 16 Elite 2021/2022  Bélgica >  Sub 16 Elite 2021/2022 >
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1
14:15 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV 1:2
14:30 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 1:0
15:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi 0:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 1:3
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2021  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2021 >
FK Vitebsk - Sputnik Rechytsa 3:0
11:00 Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Dinamo Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 2:3 (0:1)
11:00 FK Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Slutsk - Rukh Brest 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Gomel - FK Smorgon 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - BATE Borisov 0:3 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
20:00 CD Guabirá - Atlético Palmaflor 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Club Aurora - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:1)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Semifinales  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Semifinales
22:00 García Agreda - Universitario de Sucre 2:2
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:1)
Brasil > Série A 2021  Brasil >   Série A 2021 >
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Juventude - RS 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Chapecoense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 Fortaleza - Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Série B 2021  Brasil >   Série B 2021 >
01:30 Vila Nova - GO - Londrina - PR 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Confiança - SE - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:0)
Brasil > Série C 2021 Playoffs > Final  Brasil >   Série C 2021 Playoffs > Final
21:00 Ituano - SP - Tombense - MG 3:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Slavia Sofia 2:5 (1:2)
14:15 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 0:2 (0:1)
16:45 CSKA Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 2:1 (0:1)
Canadá > Premier League 2021 Playoffs > Semifinales  Canadá >   Premier League 2021 Playoffs > Semifinales
21:00 Cavalry FC - Pacific FC 1:2 pró.
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Nanjing City 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Beijing BIT - Zibo Cuju 0:2 (0:0)
Chipre > First Division 2021/2022  Chipre >   First Division 2021/2022 >
17:00 Olympiacos Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Paphos FC - Ethnikos Achna 3:0 (2:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés 3:0 (2:0)
Croacia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croacia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:1)
17:05 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik 3:4 (1:1)
Croacia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croacia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
13:00 NK Rudeš - NK Jarun 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 NK Opatija - NK Dugopolje 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 NK Solin - HNK Orijent Rijeka 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Sesvete 2:1 (0:1)
Dinamarca > 1. Division 2021/2022  Dinamarca >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
12:45 Fremad Amager - FC Helsingør 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - AC Horsens 1:4 (0:3)
Dinamarca > 2. Division 2021/2022  Dinamarca >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 Hillerød GI - Kolding IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Skive IK - FA 2000 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Thisted FC 2:0 (0:0)
Dinamarca > Femenino Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Femenino Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
13:00 AGF Fodbold - Aalborg BK 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - KoldingQ 2:3 (0:2)
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 2:4 (0:2)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Randers SK Freja - AC Horsens 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 3:6 (1:4)
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hobro IK - Næsby BK 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 10:0 (5:0)
17:30 B.93 København - Slagelse B&I 7:0 (4:0)
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
15:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 4:2 (3:0)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Randers SK Freja - AC Horsens 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 3:7 (1:3)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 1:3 (1:2)
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
10:00 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 AC Amager Academy - SfB-Oure FA 8:1 (3:0)
13:15 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 3:0 (0:0)
14:15 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK 5:1 (2:0)
14:45 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Slagelse B&I 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 Hobro IK - Næsby BK 0:5 (0:5)
Dinamarca > Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 7:2 (7:0)
13:00 Farum BK - Aalborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Randers SK Freja - AC Horsens 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 2:1 (2:1)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Baniyas SC - Al Oruba 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Khor Fakkan Club - Sharjah FC 1:3 (0:2)
17:15 Emirates Club - Ittihad Kalba SCC 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Al Jazira Club - Al Ain FC 1:5 (1:3)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Aucas - Macará 2:4 (2:3)
Escocia > Premiership 2021/2022  Escocia >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dundee United - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (0:0)
Escocia > Championship 2021/2022  Escocia >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (1:1)
Escocia > League One 2021/2022  Escocia >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Cove Rangers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Queen’s Park FC 2:1 (0:1)
Escocia > League Two 2021/2022  Escocia >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Elgin City 1:0 (0:0)
Escocia > League Cup 2021/2022 > Semifinales  Escocia >   League Cup 2021/2022 > Semifinales
18:15 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Pohronie 3:1 (1:1)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura apla.
España > Primera División 2021/2022  España >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
14:00 Celta - Villarreal 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Sevilla - Alavés 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 Atlético - Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Barcelona - Espanyol 1:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda División 2021/2022  España >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
16:00 Real Oviedo - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 Málaga - Las Palmas 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Almería - Valladolid 3:1 (0:1)
España > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  España >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Valladolid B - Inter de Madrid 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 CyD Leonesa - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Unionistas CF - CD Badajoz 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Extremadura UD - CD Calahorra 0:2 (0:1)
España > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  España >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Andorra - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CE Sabadell 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 UE Costa Brava - Linares Deportivo 1:4 (1:3)
19:00 San Fernando CD - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:1 (0:0)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
18:00 UP Langreo - Unión Club Ceares 1:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:15 Burgos Promesas - CD Laredo 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 CF Ardoi - CD Izarra 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 AD San Juan - Náxara CD 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sestao River - Osasuna B 1:2 (0:2)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
17:00 CF Villanovense - Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
España > Femenino Primera División 2021/2022  España >  Femenino Primera División 2021/2022 >
11:00 Athletic - Sporting de Huelva 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 Sevilla - Barcelona 1:10 (1:5)
11:00 Levante - Madrid CFF 4:0 (2:0)
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2021 Playoffs > Primera ronda  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2021 Playoffs > Primera ronda
20:30 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
23:00 Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:1 (2:1)
Estados Unidos > Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2021 Playoffs > Final  Estados Unidos >  Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2021 Playoffs > Final
18:00 Washington Spirit - Chicago Red Stars 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) pró.
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021 Meisterschaft  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 Meisterschaft >
12:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora 0:2 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Francia >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 París Saint-Germain - Nantes 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Rennes - Montpellier 2:0 (2:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Francia >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 Toulouse - FC Sochaux 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Le Havre AC - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Rodez AF 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Pau FC - Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Bastia - Chamois Niortais 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Caen - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
Francia > Coupe de France 2021/2022 > Octava Ronda  Francia >   Coupe de France 2021/2022 > Octava Ronda
15:00 Plancoët-Arguenon FC - Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS 1:3 (0:2)
Francia > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
16:00 Caen (CFA) - FC Versailles 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Poissy - C'Chartres Football 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - US Granvillaise 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Guingamp (CFA) - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 2:3 (0:3)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - SO Romorantin 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Plabennec - FC Rouen 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - AS Vitré 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lorient (CFA) - Vannes OC 1:0 (0:0)
Francia > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
17:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - US Lusitanos 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FCSR Haguenau - FC Fleury 91 2:3 (2:3)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - FC Metz (CFA) 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 ASM Belfort - Entente SSG 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AF Bobigny - Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - SC Schiltigheim 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paris 13 Atletico - RC Lens (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
Francia > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
16:00 Aubagne FC - Mónaco (CFA) 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 GOAL FC - FC Martigues 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - GFA Rumilly Vallières 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Jura Sud - Sporting Club Lyon 2:5 (0:2)
18:00 Marsella (CFA) - Hyères FC 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Lyon (CFA) - RC Grasse 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Toulon - AS Saint-Priest 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Marignane Gignac - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:2 (0:0)
Francia > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Angoulême CFC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Angers II 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Nantes (CFA) - Trélissac FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Montpellier (CFA) - Bourges 18 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 US Colomiers - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Le Puy Foot 43 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Stade Montois 2:1 (0:1)
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2021/2022  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 Dijon FCO - Paris FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Guingamp 6:2 (2:0)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier 0:1 (0:1)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
14:30 Lille - US Orléans 1:4
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
14:30 Rennes - Le Mans FC 2:3
14:30 LB Châteauroux - Nantes 1:3
14:30 Tours FC - Angers SCO 1:2
Gales > Premier League 2021/2022  Gales >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Cefn Druids 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Penybont FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Caernarfon Town 1:2 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
11:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Telavi 2:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Accra Lions - Bechem United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Aduana Stars - Real Tamale United 5:1 (1:1)
19:00 Asante Kotoko - Eleven Wonders 2:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2021/2022  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2021/2022 >
16:00 Lions Gibraltar - FCB Magpies 2:3
18:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - St. Joseph's FC 0:2
Grecia > Super League 2021/2022  Grecia >   Super League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Volos NFC - OFI Heraklion 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Ionikos Nikea - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
Grecia > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Grecia >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
14:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - AE Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panserraikos - AO Trikala 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - PAOK Saloniki II 0:0 (0:0)
Grecia > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Grecia >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
14:00 AO Egaleo - OFI Ierapetra 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Levadiakos - PAE Chania 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AO Episkopi - Asteras Vlachioti 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AE Kifisias - Ergotelis 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 AEK Athen II - AE Karaiskakis 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kalamata - Panathinaikos II 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Irodotos - APS Zakynthos 2:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:00 Santa Lucía - Cobán Imperial 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Iztapa - Achuapa 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
10:30 Eastern SC - Southern District 0:1 (0:0)
Hungría > NB I 2021/2022  Hungría >   NB I 2021/2022 >
12:30 Paksi SE - Puskás FC 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Gyirmót FC - Kisvárda FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC 3:1 (1:1)
India > Indian Super League 2021/2022  India >   Indian Super League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Bengaluru FC - NorthEast United FC 4:2 (3:2)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
12:15 Persebaya Surabaya - Madura United FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta 0:1 (0:1)
Inglaterra > Premier League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Leicester City - Chelsea 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Crystal Palace 3:3 (2:3)
16:00 Newcastle United - Brentford FC 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Norwich City - Southampton 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Manchester United 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Ham United 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Liverpool - Arsenal 4:0 (1:0)
Inglaterra > Championship 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   Championship 2021/2022 >
13:30 Sheffield United - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Barnsley FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough - Millwall FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Reading - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Birmingham City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Cardiff City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Peterborough United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Blackpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
Inglaterra > League One 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Sheffield Wednesday 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 Sunderland - Ipswich Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Morecambe FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Cambridge United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > League Two 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Carlisle United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Salford City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Forest Green Rovers 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Sutton United 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Newport County - Swindon Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC 3:2 (1:1)
Inglaterra > National League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - King's Lynn 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Halifax Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Notts County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Torquay United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Altrincham FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Stockport County 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Wealdstone FC 0:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > National League North 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 AFC Telford United - AFC Fylde 1:2
16:00 Alfreton Town - Kidderminster Harriers 1:4
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Guiseley AFC 1:0
16:00 Boston United - Chorley FC 2:2
16:00 Brackley Town - Curzon Ashton 0:0
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Bradford Park Avenue 1:0
16:00 Darlington FC - Gloucester City 2:2
16:00 Hereford FC - Chester FC 1:0
16:00 Leamington FC - Southport FC 1:1
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Gateshead FC 1:2
16:00 York City - Kettering Town 1:2
Inglaterra > National League South 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Concord Rangers 2:1
16:00 Billericay Town - Hampton & Richmond Borough 0:1
16:00 Braintree Town - Havant & Waterlooville 0:2
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town 3:1
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Welling United FC 6:0
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Dartford FC 2:3
16:00 Maidstone United - Chippenham Town 1:0
16:00 Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet 2:0
16:00 St. Albans City - Hungerford Town 1:3
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford City 1:1
Inglaterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Liverpool Sub-21 - Crystal Palace Sub-21 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 West Ham United Sub-21 - Manchester City Sub-21 1:0 (1:0)
Inglaterra > U23 Professional Development League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   U23 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
18:30 Hull City U23 - Coventry City U23 6:0
Inglaterra > Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >  Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Manchester City WFC - Aston Villa 5:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Liverpool FC 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 Derby County - Stoke City 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Newcastle United - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Burnley FC - Manchester United 2:2 (0:1)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC 1:6 (1:2)
12:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Fulham FC - Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 0:3 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Manchester City - Leeds United 3:3 (1:1)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Birmingham City - Reading FC 1:3 (0:3)
13:30 Leicester City - Norwich City 7:0 (5:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Sheffield United - Crewe Alexandra 2:2
12:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2
12:00 Bristol City - Swansea City 4:3
12:30 Peterborough United - Hull City 5:1
13:00 Wigan Athletic - Coventry City 3:2
13:00 Cardiff City - Queens Park Rangers 4:0
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:30 Blackpool FC - Oldham Athletic 3:0
11:30 Tranmere Rovers - Salford City 1:2
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
11:30 Leyton Orient - Cambridge United 3:2
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town 2:2
12:00 Carlisle United - Rochdale AFC 1:1
12:00 Port Vale FC - Morecambe FC 3:4
12:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers 1:4
12:00 Walsall FC - Preston North End 1:1
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
12:00 Newport County - AFC Bournemouth 3:1
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
12:30 Mansfield Town - Bradford City 2:3
Iraq > Premier Football League 2021/2022  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Al Sinaa - Al Najaf 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Al Naft - Al Kahraba 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Al Karkh SC - Newroz SC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Al Shorta - Al Qasim SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:50 Naft Al Wasat - Al Talaba 2:2 (2:1)
Irlanda del Norte > Premier League 2021/2022  Irlanda del Norte >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Portadown FC 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC 0:3 (0:3)
Italia > Serie A 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Atalanta - Spezia Calcio 5:2 (3:1)
18:00 Lazio - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Fiorentina - Milan 4:3 (2:0)
Italia > Serie B 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
14:00 Frosinone - US Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Alessandria 1912 2:3 (2:3)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Vicenza Virtus - Brescia Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Seregno 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Juventus II - US Fiorenzuola 2:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:30 Teramo Calcio - Olbia 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Ancona 1905 - Modena FC 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:30 Palermo - Paganese Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Latina Calcio - ACR Messina 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vibonese Calcio - Monterosi FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Avellino - AZ Picerno 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:30 Saluzzo - Fossano Calcio 2:0
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Imperia 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - US Poggibonsi 1:1
14:30 SC Trestina - ASD Cannara 3:1
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
14:30 US Recanatese - Vastogirardi 2:0
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - ASD Vis Artena 0:2
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Gladiator 5:2
14:30 Formia - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:1
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Génova - Sampdoria 2:4 (1:3)
13:00 Sassuolo - Inter 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli - Fiorentina 2:0 (2:0)
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
14:30 AC Monza - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Vicenza Virtus 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Udinese - Brescia Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
14:30 Ascoli Calcio - AC Pisa 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 Frosinone - Lazio 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Spezia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
15:00 Virtus Entella - Calcio Como 3:0 (3:0)
Japón > J1 League 2021  Japón >   J1 League 2021 >
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 1:4 (0:2)
06:00 FC Tokyo - Tokushima Vortis 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 1:3 (0:3)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 (0:0)
Japón > J2 League 2021  Japón >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:2 (1:2)
08:00 Fagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:0 (0:0)
Japón > J3 League 2021  Japón >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Fujieda MyFC - Kagoshima United 0:1 (0:0)
Japón > Japan Football League 2021  Japón >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Nara Club - Iwaki SC 2:2 (1:1)
05:00 Kochi United - Matsue City FC 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - FC Kariya 3:2 (0:1)
Japón > Sub 18 Premier League 2021 West  Japón >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021 West >
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Cerezo Osaka 4:2
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus 2:1
Kazajistán > Kubok 2021 > Semifinales  Kazajistán >   Kubok 2021 > Semifinales
10:00 FK Kairat - Astaná 3:0
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Drita Gjilan - FK Drenica 1:0
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Malisheva 0:1
13:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Gjilani 1:2
Kuwait > Premier League 2021/2022  Kuwait >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:20 Al Arabi SC - Al Tadamon 4:1 (1:0)
17:35 Al Nasr SC - Al Salmiya SC 3:2 (0:2)
Lituania > A Lyga 2021  Lituania >   A Lyga 2021 >
12:00 Hegelmann Litauen - FK Riteriai 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Sūduva - FC Džiugas 3:1 (2:0)
Macedonia del Norte > 1. MFL 2021/2022  Macedonia del Norte >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Skopje - Makedonija GP 1:2 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Mosta FC - Gżira United 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Valletta FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Gudja United - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:0)
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 RS Berkane - FUS de Rabat 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Maghrib de Fès - Hassania US Agadir 1:0 (1:0)
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 Coras de Nayarit - Saltillo FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Leones Negros II - Tritones Vallarta 3:3 (0:0)
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
19:00 Cañoneros FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1:3 (0:1)
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
23:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Mazorqueros 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Alacranes de Durango 1:1 (0:0)
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
23:00 Deportivo Dongu - CD Zap 0:2 (0:0)
México > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  México >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 4:0 (2:0)
México > Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  México >  Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 CF América - Club León 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Mazatlán FC 4:0 (4:0)
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Cuartos de final  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Cuartos de final
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cruz Azul - Mazatlán FC 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 CF América - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
México > Sub 18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Cuartos de final  México >  Sub 18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Cuartos de final
16:00 Club León - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
México > Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  México >  Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Juárez - CF América 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 2:4 (0:3)
18:30 Club León - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (2:1)
México > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  México >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara apla.
16:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 2:4 (0:3)
18:15 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Club León - Santos Laguna 4:2 (3:1)
19:30 FC Juárez - CF América 1:2 (1:0)
21:45 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:0)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
12:00 Dinamo Auto - CSF Bălţi 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Floreşti - FC Sheriff 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 1:2 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Podgorica - FK Jezero 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Mornar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:2 (0:2)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 H&H Export Sébaco - Real Madriz 2:3 (2:3)
Noruega > Eliteserien 2021  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2021 >
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Mjøndalen IF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Viking FK - FK Haugesund 1:1 (0:0)
Noruega > 1. Divisjon 2021  Noruega >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
15:00 Aalesunds FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Åsane Fotball - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Jerv - Raufoss IL 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hamarkameratene - Fredrikstad FK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ranheim IL - Bryne FK 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sogndal IL - IK Start 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Strømmen IF - Grorud IL 1:3 (0:2)
Noruega > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2021 > Primera ronda  Noruega >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2021 > Primera ronda
16:00 IL Hødd - FK Arendal 2:1
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
16:30 PSV - Vitesse 2:0 (2:0)
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (2:1)
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - GVVV apla.
IJsselmeervogels - SV Spakenburg apla.
De Treffers - SVV Scheveningen apla.
TEC VV - VV Katwijk apla.
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - HHC Hardenberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Jong FC Volendam 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (0:0)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
VV DOVO Veenendaal - BVV Barendrecht apla.
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Sportlust '46 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 HSV Hoek - Ter Leede 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - VV Sint Bavo 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 ACV Assen - VV Staphorst 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV GOES 4:3 (3:1)
14:30 SteDoCo - DVS'33 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Excelsior '31 2:1 (2:1)
Países Bajos > Sub 21 Divisie 1 2021/2022  Países Bajos >  Sub 21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 2:4 (2:2)
14:45 NAC Breda - Twente/Heracles 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen 4:0 (2:0)
Países Bajos > Sub 21 Divisie 2 2021/2022  Países Bajos >  Sub 21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 >
12:30 SBV Excelsior - Alphense Boys 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Willem II - Vitesse 4:1 (1:1)
Países Bajos > Sub 18 Divisie 1 2021/2022  Países Bajos >  Sub 18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 1:4 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Sub 18 Divisie 2 2021/2022  Países Bajos >  Sub 18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 >
Twente/Heracles - NAC Breda apla.
12:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 2:3
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen 0:7
15:00 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Volendam 2:1
Países Bajos > Sub 18 Divisie 3 2021/2022  Países Bajos >  Sub 18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 >
10:30 Willem II - FC Dordrecht 7:1
12:45 Alphense Boys - Koninklijke HFC 1:0
13:15 SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap 1:2
15:00 VVV-Venlo - Almere City FC 3:4
Países Bajos > Cadete Division 1 2021/2022 Fall  Países Bajos >  Cadete Division 1 2021/2022 Fall >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1:3 (0:3)
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 2:4 (1:2)
14:30 PSV - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (2:0)
Panamá > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panamá >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
22:00 Tauro FC - Deportivo del Este 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Plaza Amador - Alianza 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 UD Universitario - Herrera FC 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Árabe Unido 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 San Francisco FC - Veraguas 2010 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
23:45 Guaraní - River Plate 2:1 (0:0)
23:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 2:2 (2:1)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
12:30 Warta Poznań - Wisła Płock 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Lechia Gdańsk 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2021/2022  Polonia >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - KS Polkowice 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Skra Częstochowa - Korona Kielce 1:4 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça 2021/2022 > Cuarta Ronda  Portugal >   Taça 2021/2022 > Cuarta Ronda
12:00 Leça FC - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Vizela - Estrela Amadora 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rio Ave FC - SC Olhanense 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sporting Braga - CD Santa Clara 6:0 (3:0)
20:45 FC Alverca - FC Famalicão 1:2 (1:0)
21:15 Oporto - CD Feirense 5:1 (3:0)
Portugal > Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
12:00 Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
16:00 União Leiria - Vitória Setúbal 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 GD Estoril - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SG Sacavenense - FC Alverca 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Amora FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Nacional 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Os Belenenses - Benfica 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
16:00 Leixões SC - Gil Vicente 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Vitória Guimarães 2:7 (2:4)
16:00 CD Tondela - FC Vizela 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Famalicão - Oporto 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Feirense - Sporting Braga 0:3 (0:0)
Portugal > Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
12:00 Portimonense SC - GD Estoril 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:2)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Hradec Králové 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (0:2)
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
10:15 MFK Vyškov - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 1. FK Příbram - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (1:1)
Rumania > Liga 1 2021/2022  Rumania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Farul Constanta - UTA Arad 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:0)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Ural 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
Rusia > 2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022  Rusia >   2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022 >
13:30 FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - FK Biolog Novokubansk 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Chayka - Dinamo Stavropol 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - Rotor-2 Volgograd 2:2 (0:1)
Rusia > Sub 16 Moscow Cup 2021  Rusia >  Sub 16 Moscow Cup 2021 >
10:30 FShM Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Lokomotiv Moskva 2 4:0 (1:0)
Rusia > Juvenil UFL-1 2021/2022  Rusia >  Juvenil UFL-1 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 4:2 (4:2)
12:00 FK Saturn - FShM Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 CSKA Moscú - FK Rostov 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - SShOR Zenit 1:2 (0:2)
Rusia > Infantil Moscow Cup 2021  Rusia >  Infantil Moscow Cup 2021 >
09:00 Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:7 (0:5)
09:00 FShM Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
15:00 SS Murata - FC Domagnano 2:0
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni 3:3
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Kolubara 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Napredak - Radnički Niš 1:1 (1:0)
Sudáfrica > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Sudáfrica >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Stellenbosch FC - AmaZulu FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Baroka FC - Chippa United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SuperSport United - Marumo Gallants 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Sekhukhune United - Royal AM 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2021  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 Malmoe - BK Häcken 2:2 (1:0)
Suecia > Superettan 2021  Suecia >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 IK Brage - IFK Värnamo 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 Örgryte IS - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 GIF Sundsvall - Östers IF 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Vasalunds IF 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Norrby IF - Falkenbergs FF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Västerås SK - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (0:1)
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2021  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
13:30 Åtvidabergs FF - Torns IF 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Linköping City - Skövde AIK 0:6 (0:3)
13:30 Ljungskile SK - Lindome GIF 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Lunds BK - Assyriska Turabdin IK 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 Oskarshamns AIK - Tvååkers IF 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Österlen FF - IFK Malmö 3:3 (1:1)
13:30 FC Trollhättan - Qviding FIF 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Utsiktens BK - Vänersborgs IF 4:0 (1:0)
Suecia > Juvenil Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Suecia >  Juvenil Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
14:00 Vasalunds IF - FC Djursholm 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 IFK Lidingö FK - IK Frej 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hammarby IF - AIK Solna 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Örebro SK 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Täby FK - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ängby IF - IFK Norrköping 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 IK Sirius - Degerfors IF 5:2 (3:1)
Suecia > Juvenil Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Suecia >  Juvenil Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
13:00 Malmoe - Kalmar FF 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Ängelholms FF - IF Elfsborg 0:5 (0:5)
14:00 Mjällby AIF - IFK Göteborg 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 BK Häcken - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Östers IF 3:3 (2:0)
Suiza > Super League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Super League 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
Suiza > Challenge League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
18:00 SC Kriens - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 1:2 (0:1)
Suiza > Promotion League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Sion II - SC Cham 3:4 (1:1)
15:30 FC Basel II - FC Black Stars Basel 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Chiasso 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Brühl 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 BSC Young Boys II - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2 (2:1)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Echallens - FC Naters 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Thun II - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Team Vaud [U21] - CS Chênois 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 US Terre Sainte - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Lancy - FC Meyrin 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Vevey United - Martigny Sports 1:3 (1:2)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Solothurn 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Zug 94 - FC Köniz 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Bassecourt 1:4 (1:1)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Uzwil - FC Linth 04 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - Team Ticino [U21] 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Tuggen 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Paradiso - FC Baden 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Thalwil 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Freienbach - FC Gossau 4:0 (1:0)
Suiza > Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022  Suiza >  Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 8:0 (4:0)
Suiza > Femenino NLB 2021/2022  Suiza >  Femenino NLB 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 0:2
18:00 FC Schlieren - FC Winterthur 5:2
18:30 FC Sion - FC Solothurn 1:0
19:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2
20:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Luzern II 1:1
Suiza > Sub 18 U18 League 2021/2022  Suiza >  Sub 18 U18 League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Team Aargau - FC Sion 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Servette Genève 7:3 (2:2)
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Thun 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Team Vaud 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:6 (0:4)
Suiza > Sub 16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Suiza >  Sub 16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Team Aargau - FC Sion 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Team Vaud 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Thun 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Neuchâtel Xamax 8:3 (4:2)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
11:30 Buriram United - Khonkaen FC 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Suphanburi FC 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chonburi FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Port FC - BG Pathum United 1:0 (1:0)
Turquía > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turquía >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Hatayspor - Antalyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Giresunspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Sivasspor 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş 2:0 (1:0)
Turquía > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turquía >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Boluspor 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bursaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:4 (1:3)
17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Tuzlaspor 0:1 (0:1)
Turquía > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turquía >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:1 (0:0)
Turquía > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turquía >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Vanspor FK 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Rukh Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Oleksandriya 3:1 (3:1)
Uzbekistán > Super League 2021  Uzbekistán >   Super League 2021 >
10:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - FC AGMK 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1 (0:0)
12:15 Bunyodkor PFK - Surkhon Termez FK 3:1 (2:1)
12:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:3 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Copa Lib  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Copa Lib >
00:50 Monagas - Deportivo Táchira 1:1 (1:1)