. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Segunda ronda de clas. CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Segunda ronda de clas.
15:00 Jwaneng Galaxy - Simba SC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 AS Maniema Union - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 AS Otôho - Petro Atlético 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Wydad AC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 LPRC Oilers - Raja Casablanca 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Rivers United - Al Hilal Omdurman 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Nouadhibou - ES Sétif 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Al Ittihad Tripolis - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Cuartos de final AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Cuartos de final
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Nagoya Grampus 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan Hyundai 2:3 (1:2, 2:2) pró.
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
16:45 FK Partizani - FK Kukësi 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë 2:3 (1:1)
Alemania > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Múnich 1:5 (0:5)
17:30 Augsburgo - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:0)
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 Darmstadt - Werder Bremen 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:1)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Alemania >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Türkgücü München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Würzburger Kickers 1:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd >
13:00 Hannover II - SSV Jeddeloh II 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 HSC Hannover - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 Altona 93 - Holstein Kiel II 0:3 (0:2)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Eilenburg - Germania Halberstadt 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Stuttgart II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach 1:6 (1:2)
14:00 VfR Aalen - SV 07 Elversberg 1:4 (0:3)
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
12:15 TSV Buchbach - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - ASV Neumarkt 3:2 (2:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - SV Kirchanschöring 0:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Blumenthaler SV 2:5 (1:2)
11:00 BSC Hastedt - Werder Bremen III 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 SV Hemelingen - Union 60 Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Bremer SV 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - BTS Neustadt 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vatan Spor Bremen - Habenhauser FV 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
15:00 SV Steinbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:4 (0:1)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - FV Bad Vilbel 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Zeilsheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4:3 (4:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - MTV Wolfenbüttel 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:2 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - TuS BW Lohne 2:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
15:00 SV Oberachern - FSV 08 Bissingen 3:1 (2:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - WTSV Concordia 2:2 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - Hamburgo III 6:2 (3:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
15:00 TSV Sasel - VfL Lohbrügge 6:1 (4:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2 >
15:00 Union Tornesch - SV Rugenbergen 3:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Siegburger SV 04 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Hürth - SV Deutz 05 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Düren 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV Breinig 8:0 (4:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Pesch 1956 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 SpVgg Frechen - VfL Alfter 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Fortuna Köln II 3:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Teutonia St. Tönis 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - FSV Duisburg 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Velbert 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 TVD Velbert - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:4 (2:2)
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - 1. FC Monheim 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 1. FC Bocholt - FC Kray 3:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Victoria Seelow 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Greifswalder FC - RSV Eintracht 1949 2:2 (2:1)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Merseburg - FC Grimma 0:3 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Hassia Bingen 0:3 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 >
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - TuS Haltern 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Hammer SpVg 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SpVgg Vreden 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FCE Rheine 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 Viktoria Clarholz - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Erndtebrück 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - FC Gütersloh 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 TuS Ennepetal - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Bordesholm 0:2 (0:0)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - VfB Lübeck II 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 SV Eichede - PSV Union Neumünster 1:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Eckernförder SV 3:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 SC Sand - Turbine Potsdam 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hoffenheim - Wolfsburgo 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Múnich 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Colonia - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Bayern Múnich II 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 SV Meppen - Wolfsburgo II 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Ingolstadt - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Bocholt - RB Leipzig 1:9 (1:5)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Eimsbütteler TV 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Viktoria Köln 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Preußen Münster 4:2 (2:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Schalke - Wuppertaler SV 8:0 (3:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 Hessen Kassel - SC Freiburg 0:5 (0:2)
11:00 Mainz - Darmstadt 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:3 (0:2)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2021/2022  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 3:2
13:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany 3:0
16:00 UE Sant Julià - CE Carroi 2:0
18:30 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 0:0
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2021/2022  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:50 Al Fateh - Al Taawoun 3:0 (3:0)
17:15 Al Hazem - Al Faisaly 0:0 (0:0)
17:25 Damac FC - Al Ittihad 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2021  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2021 >
01:15 Huracán - Boca Juniors 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors 4:3 (2:0)
20:45 Colón de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Aldosivi - Independiente 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
19:00 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Deportivo Maipú 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 1:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
21:00 San Martín de San Juan - Tristan Suárez 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Instituto de Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - All Boys 2:2 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura >
20:00 Cañuelas - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Villa San Carlos 2:2 (2:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Peñarol de Chimbas 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
21:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 3:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
21:30 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 0:1 (0:0)
21:45 Desamparados de San Juan - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
22:30 Central Norte - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 4:0 (3:0)
23:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Chaco For Ever - Racing de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo de Reserva 2021 Segundo Semestre  Argentina >   Torneo de Reserva 2021 Segundo Semestre >
14:00 Atlético Tucumán II - Argentinos Juniors II 0:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Ararat 3:0
17:00 BKMA Yerevan - Noravank Sport Club 2:0
Australia > FFA Cup 2021 > Octavos de final  Australia >   FFA Cup 2021 > Octavos de final
06:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide United 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
09:00 Lions FC - Moreton Bay United 4:1 (2:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 WSG Tirol - TSV Hartberg 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
10:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Wien (A) 3:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SV Leobendorf 1:3 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Herbst >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - SV Telfs 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Schwaz - WSG Tirol (A) 3:1 (2:1)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst >
14:00 SC Röthis - SC Admira Dornbirn 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Rotenberg 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 FC Egg - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:5 (2:1)
Austria > Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >  Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
10:30 First Vienna FC - FFC Vorderland 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Austria Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck 6:1 (3:0)
12:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:1)
Azerbaiyán > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaiyán >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
14:30 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK 1:2 (0:1)
Bahréin > Premier League 2021/2022  Bahréin >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:45 Al Hala - Manama Club 2:4 (1:2)
19:20 Riffa SC - Al Khalidiya 1:0 (0:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 K Beerschot VA - KV Mechelen 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Gante - AS Eupen 2:0 (1:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
16:00 Lommel SK - Royal Excel Mouscron 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 RWDM Brussels FC - KVC Westerlo 1:2 (0:2)
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2021  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2021 >
12:00 FK Minsk - FK Gomel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rukh Brest - Dinamo Minsk 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Dinamo Brest 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
23:15 Club Aurora - Real Tomayapo 1:2 (0:1)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Segunda ronda  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Segunda ronda
19:00 Torre Fuerte - Deportivo Kivón 3:1
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Bermejo 4:5 pn.
21:00 Empresa Minera Huanuni - Rosario Central de Potosí 4:2 pn.
21:30 San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Unión Maestranza 1:0
21:30 Wilstermann Cooperativas - Deportivo Shalon 1:1
22:00 Libertad Gran Mamoré - Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 1:1
22:00 García Agreda - Mojocoya 5:4 pn.
23:00 Vaca Díez - Mariscal Sucre 1:0
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Rudar 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Posušje 1:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Série A 2021  Brasil >   Série A 2021 >
00:00 Chapecoense - Fortaleza 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 América - MG - Bahia - BA 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Palmeiras - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Atlético Goianiense - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (0:0)
23:15 Ceará - CE - Red Bull Bragantino 2:2 (0:1)
23:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Juventude - RS 3:2 (2:0)
Brasil > Série B 2021  Brasil >   Série B 2021 >
02:00 Confiança - SE - Avaí - SC 3:1 (1:0)
Brasil > Série C 2021 Playoffs > Grupo C  Brasil >   Série C 2021 Playoffs > Grupo C
00:00 Criciúma - SC - Botafogo - PB 0:0 (0:0)
Brasil > Série C 2021 Playoffs > Grupo D  Brasil >   Série C 2021 Playoffs > Grupo D
21:00 Manaus - AM - Ypiranga - RS 1:1 (1:1)
Brasil > Série D 2021 > Cuartos de final  Brasil >   Série D 2021 > Cuartos de final
20:00 Ferroviária - SP - Atlético Cearense - CE 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
22:30 ABC - RN - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 3:0 (0:0)
Brasil > Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase Preliminar > Primera ronda de clas.  Brasil >   Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase Preliminar > Primera ronda de clas.
01:00 Imperatriz - MA - Fluminense - PI 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
Brasil > Sub 20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Playoffs > Cuartos de final  Brasil >  Sub 20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2021 Playoffs > Cuartos de final
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
16:00 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 3:2 (1:0)
Canadá > Premier League 2021  Canadá >   Premier League 2021 >
00:10 Pacific FC - Valour FC 3:2
20:00 York United - FC Edmonton 1:1
22:00 Cavalry FC - HFX Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
01:00 Melipilla - La Serena 1:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
00:00 Fernández Vial - Magallanes 0:1 (0:0)
Chipre > First Division 2021/2022  Chipre >   First Division 2021/2022 >
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:1 (2:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
01:05 Deportivo Pereira - Once Caldas 3:0 (1:0)
03:10 Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Deportes Quindío 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
22:00 Atlético FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:1 (1:1)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2021  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2021 >
07:00 Gangwon FC - Gwangju FC 2:1 (1:1)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2021  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2021 >
06:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Busan IPark 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
04:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Municipal Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 AD Guanacasteca - Santos de Guápiles 1:3 (0:0)
22:00 Jicaral - AD San Carlos 0:4 (0:1)
23:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 (0:1)
Croacia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croacia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 HNK Šibenik - Hajduk Split 2:0 (1:0)
Croacia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croacia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dugopolje 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Rudeš 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Sesvete 2:1 (1:0)
Dinamarca > Superligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >   Superligaen 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Odense BK - Randers FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 SønderjyskE - FC København 1:1 (1:0)
Dinamarca > 1. Division 2021/2022  Dinamarca >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
14:00 Lyngby BK - Hobro IK 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (0:0)
Dinamarca > 2. Division 2021/2022  Dinamarca >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Middelfart Boldklub 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Næstved BK - B.93 København 6:3 (5:2)
Dinamarca > Femenino Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Femenino Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
13:00 HB Køge - KoldingQ 4:2 (1:1)
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - SfB-Oure FA 1:1 (1:0)
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
14:45 Slagelse B&I - SfB-Oure FA 0:4 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
00:30 Aucas - Universidad Catolica 1:2 (1:0)
03:00 Macará - LDU Quito 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Mushuc Runa - Técnico Universitario 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Deportivo Cuenca - 9 de Octubre 3:1 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Once Municipal - Jocoro FC 2:2 (1:1)
23:15 Alianza - Platense Zacatecoluca 4:0 (2:0)
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0:3
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
17:00 NK Domžale - FC Koper 2:3 (1:2)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Tabor Sežana 1:0 (0:0)
España > Primera División 2021/2022  España >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
14:00 Rayo - Elche 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 Celta - Sevilla 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal - Osasuna 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Barcelona - Valencia 3:1 (2:1)
España > Segunda División 2021/2022  España >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
14:00 UD Ibiza - Mirandés 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leganés - Valladolid 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Burgos CF - Lugo 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Real Sociedad B - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
España > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  España >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Valladolid B - Bilbao Athletic 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 CD Tudelano - Racing de Ferrol 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Inter de Madrid - UD Logroñés 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Celta B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Real Racing 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Talavera - Unionistas CF 1:1 (1:0)
España > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  España >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
12:00 UE Costa Brava - Atlético Baleares 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 RB Linense - UE Cornellà 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sevilla Atlético - Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Leganés B - Bergantiños FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 CD Móstoles URJC - CD Arenteiro 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Compostela - Marino de Luanco 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Cristo Atlético - Real Avilés 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Gimnástica Segoviana 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Arosa SC - CDA Navalcarnero 1:0 (1:0)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 CD Izarra - Real Sociedad C 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Náxara CD - CD Cayón 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tropezón - CD Laredo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sestao River - CF Ardoi 4:0 (3:0)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
11:30 SD Formentera - CD Ebro 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Cerdanyola FC - CD Ibiza 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Espanyol B - SD Tarazona 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - CE Europa 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 SD Huesca B - AE Prat 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 CD Brea - Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Teruel 0:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
11:30 CD Coria - Las Palmas Atlético 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 UD Montijo - Vélez CF 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - AD Ceuta FC 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 UD San Fernando - CP Cacereño 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 UD Tamaraceite - CF Villanovense 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cádiz CF B - CF Panadería Pulido 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Don Benito - Mérida AD 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Antequera CF - CD San Roque 0:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
12:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Mar Menor CF 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - UD Socuéllamos 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Marchamalo - Granada B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CS Puertollano CF - CF La Nucía 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Toledo - CF Intercity 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Águilas FC - UD Alzira 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Hércules CF - Atlético Levante 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Real Murcia - CA Pulpileño 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Eldense - CD El Ejido 2012 3:1 (1:1)
España > Femenino Primera División 2021/2022  España >  Femenino Primera División 2021/2022 >
11:30 SD Eibar - Real Betis 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Barcelona 0:5 (0:1)
12:00 Madrid CFF - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Atlético 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Athletic - Villarreal CF 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Real Sociedad - Levante 0:1 (0:0)
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2021  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
00:00 Columbus Crew - Inter Miami CF 4:0 (2:0)
01:00 New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 2:2 (0:0)
01:30 D.C. United - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Orlando City 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Toronto FC - Atlanta United FC 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (2:1)
03:00 Austin FC - Minnesota United FC 0:1 (0:1)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 3:1 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 New York RB - New York City FC 1:0 (1:0)
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2021  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2021 >
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery 5:1 (2:1)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Memphis 901 - Atlanta United II 4:2 (0:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - FC Tulsa 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Oakland Roots - Orange County SC 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance 0:0 (0:0)
Estados Unidos > Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2021  Estados Unidos >  Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2021 >
01:30 Racing Louisville - Orlando Pride 3:1 (1:1)
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - Kansas City NWSL 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 OL Reign - Washington Spirit 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 NC Courage - NJ/NY Gotham FC 0:3 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:1 (1:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg >
17:30 Klubi 04 - MP Mikkeli 2:0 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Francia >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Troyes - Niza 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Metz - Rennes 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Nantes 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Saint-Étienne 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Stade Brest - Stade de Reims 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Montpellier - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Marsella - Lorient 4:1 (1:1)
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2021/2022  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2021/2022 >
12:45 Lyon - Montpellier 5:0 (2:0)
12:45 París Saint-Germain - Saint-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Le Havre AC - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 4:2
15:00 FC Chambly - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 4:0
15:00 JA Drancy - Évreux FC 27 2:0
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Montfermeil 1:0
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
15:00 Dijon FCO - Clermont Foot 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 CA Pontarlier - RC Strasbourg 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Lyon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Nancy - ASPTT Dijon 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Paris FC - US Torcy 2:2 (1:1)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - US Concarneau 0:0
15:00 Le Mans FC - US Avranches 4:1
15:00 SA Mérignac - LB Châteauroux 3:0
15:00 USSA Vertou - Angers SCO 1:1
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
12:30 Toulouse - AS Cannes 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Istres - Marsella 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Pieve di Lota - SC Toulon 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Colomiers - Montpellier 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2021/2022  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2021/2022 >
16:00 FCB Magpies - Europa Point FC 5:0
18:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 3:1
Grecia > Super League 2021/2022  Grecia >   Super League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Panetolikos - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Volos NFC 4:4 (4:1)
19:30 AEK Athen - Atromitos 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 PAS Giannina - Olympiacos 1:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:00 Antigua GFC - Sololá FC 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Cobán Imperial - Nueva Concepción 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Comunicaciones - Achuapa 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 3:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
03:00 Real España - Platense 2:1 (0:0)
03:00 Honduras Progreso - Lobos UPNFM 0:1 (0:0)
03:15 Vida - Olimpia 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Real Sociedad - Victoria 2:1 (1:1)
Hungría > NB I 2021/2022  Hungría >   NB I 2021/2022 >
14:30 Kisvárda FC - Újpest FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mezőkövesdi SE - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
10:15 PSM Makassar - Bali United 2:1 (0:0)
13:15 Persija Jakarta - Arema Cronus FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Persikabo 1973 - Borneo FC 3:0 (2:0)
Inglaterra > Premier League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Everton - West Ham United 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (1:3)
Inglaterra > Championship 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   Championship 2021/2022 >
13:00 Swansea City - Cardiff City 3:0 (1:0)
Inglaterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2021/2022 >
14:00 Middlesbrough Sub-21 - West Bromwich Albion Sub-21 1:2 (1:0)
Islas Feroé > Effodeildin 2021  Islas Feroé >   Effodeildin 2021 >
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - 07 Vestur 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:2 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
12:30 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Génova - Sassuolo 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Empoli - Atalanta 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Udinese - Bolonia 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Nápoles - Torino 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Roma 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie B 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
14:00 US Cremonese - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Monza 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AS Cittadella - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - FC Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Triestina - US Fiorenzuola 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - FC Legnago Salus 5:1 (3:1)
17:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Calcio Padova - Trento Calcio 1921 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Juventus II - Seregno 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Pro Sesto 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 US Pergolettese - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:30 Campobasso - SSC Bari 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Fidelis Andria - US Avellino 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Monopoli 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - AZ Picerno 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 Monterosi FC - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Potenza - ACR Messina 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Turris - Palermo 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 US Catanzaro - Taranto FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Vibonese Calcio - Latina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Calcio Catania 1:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Citta di Varese - Calcio Chieri 1:1
15:00 SC Caronnese - Casale 1:1
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Novara Calcio 2:2
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
15:00 US Breno - AC Crema 2:1
15:00 Brusaporto - AC Pontisola 0:0
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - US Ciserano 1:1
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Villa d'Almè 3:0
15:00 Vis Nova Giussano - Sona 2:3
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
15:00 AC Mestre - US Levico Terme 1:1
15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - ASD Campodarsego 0:1
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - US Adriese 1:0
15:00 Caldiero Terme - San Martino Speme 3:0
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - Clodiense SSD 1:2
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Marignanese 4:1
15:00 Delta Rovigo - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:4
15:00 Spinea - Luparense 0:3
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
15:00 SS Tritium 1908 - Athletic Carpi 3:3
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
15:00 ASD Cannara - Virtus Flaminia 1:1
15:00 US Pianese - Unipomezia Virtus 4:2
15:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - FC Rieti 0:0
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Follonica Gavorrano 3:3
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - Cascina 0:2
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - Badesse Calcio 0:0
15:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Montespaccato 2:1
15:00 US Arezzo - Foligno Calcio 3:2
15:00 US Poggibonsi - SC Trestina 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
15:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - Aurora Alto Casertano 3:1
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Matese 0:1
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Tolentino 1:0
15:00 Porto D'Ascoli - SN Notaresco 1:1
15:00 US Recanatese - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:1
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Montegiorgio Calcio 3:0
15:00 Vastese Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo 0:1
15:00 Vastogirardi - Chieti Calcio 1:1
15:00 Nereto - Sambenedettese 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
15:00 Arzachena - Ostia Mare 0:2
15:00 ASD Carbonia Calcio - Giugliano 0:3
15:00 FC Aprilia - Atletico Uri 2:1
15:00 Gladiator - Formia 4:0
15:00 Muravera - CynthiAlbalonga 4:2
15:00 Team Nuova Florida - Cassino Calcio 1924 2:1
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - Lanusei Calcio 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
15:00 ACD Nardò - Casertana FC 1:2
15:00 Bisceglie - Lavello 0:2
15:00 Casarano - Virtus Matino 1:0
15:00 Città di Fasano - FC Francavilla 2:1
15:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - Rotonda 1:1
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - ASG Nocerina 0:0
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - US Bitonto 1:2
16:00 Team Altamura - Mariglianese 2:2
16:00 FBC Gravina - Audace Cerignola 0:1
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
15:00 US Castrovillari - Aversa Normanna 1:3
15:00 FC Messina - Trapani Calcio 1:1
15:00 Giarre - Paternó 0:3
15:00 Licata - Portici 1906 4:0
15:00 Rende - Calcio Cittanovese 0:1
15:00 ASD San Luca - Gelbison 1:1
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Acireale 0:2
15:00 Santa Maria Cilento - Città Di S. Agata 2:1
15:00 ASD Troina - Cavese 2:1
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
10:45 Cagliari Calcio - Sassuolo 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Hellas Verona - Fiorentina 0:3 (0:2)
Japón > J1 League 2021  Japón >   J1 League 2021 >
07:00 Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (0:0)
Japón > J2 League 2021  Japón >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Matsumoto Yamaga 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Omiya Ardija 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (1:0)
Japón > J3 League 2021  Japón >   J3 League 2021 >
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Kagoshima United 3:2 (2:1)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Yokohama S&CC 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Fukushima United 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Fujieda MyFC 1:3 (1:3)
09:00 FC Gifu - Iwate Grulla Morioka 2:2 (1:1)
Japón > Japan Football League 2021  Japón >   Japan Football League 2021 >
06:00 Iwaki SC - Sony Sendai 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Verspah Oita 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Veertien Mie 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - FC Tiamo Hirakata 1:1 (1:0)
Japón > Sub 18 Premier League 2021 East  Japón >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021 East >
04:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Ryutsu Keizai University 4:0 (1:0)
04:00 FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (0:1)
Japón > Sub 18 Premier League 2021 West  Japón >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021 West >
04:00 Nagoya Grampus - Otsu High School 1:5 (1:4)
04:00 East Fukuoka High School - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwata 7:0 (3:0)
Japón > Sub 18 Premier League 2021 East  Japón >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021 East >
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:3 (1:1)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 3:0 (1:0)
Kazajistán > Premier Liga 2021  Kazajistán >   Premier Liga 2021 >
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Taraz 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Tobyl Kostanay 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Astaná - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:0 (0:0)
Letonia > Virsliga 2021  Letonia >   Virsliga 2021 >
BFC Daugavpils - FC Noah Jūrmala 3:0
FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks no jug.
15:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU 1:1 (1:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2021  Lituania >   A Lyga 2021 >
14:00 FK Banga Gargždai - FK Panevėžys 2:1 (2:1)
Luxemburgo > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 2:1
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Esch 2:1
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange 3:2
16:00 Swift Hesperange - Progrès Niedercorn 1:1
16:00 US Mondorf - US Hostert 0:3
16:00 UNA Strassen - FC Rodange 91 4:1
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - RFCU Luxemburg 4:2
16:00 Victoria Rosport - FC Wiltz 71 5:1
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians FC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Valletta FC - Sirens FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 St. Luċija FC - Mosta FC 2:2 (0:1)
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - SC Chabab Mohammédia 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 FUS de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir 0:0 (0:0)
México > Liga MX 2021/2022 Apertura  México >   Liga MX 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Atlético San Luis - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 1:0 (0:0)
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:1 (1:0)
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
00:00 Sporting Canamy - Escorpiones 2:1 (1:1)
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
02:00 Colima FC - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 5:0 (2:0)
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Tuzos de la UAZ 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Mazorqueros - Alacranes de Durango 1:1 (1:0)
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
19:00 Montañeses FC - CD Zap 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Deportivo Dongu 2:2 (0:1)
México > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  México >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
23:00 CD Cuautla - Huracanes Izcalli 3:0 (1:0)
México > Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  México >  Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (0:1)
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 4:1 (2:1)
México > Sub 18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  México >  Sub 18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 2:0 (1:0)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
14:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
17:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Mornar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:3 (0:3)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:00 Diriangén - Walter Ferretti 4:2 (2:1)
04:00 Real Estelí - Managua FC 1:0 (1:0)
Noruega > Eliteserien 2021  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2021 >
17:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SK Brann - Stabæk IF 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Haugesund - Mjøndalen IF 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Odds BK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Strømsgodset IF - Viking FK 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Rosenborg BK - Vålerenga IF 2:2 (1:1)
Noruega > 1. Divisjon 2021  Noruega >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
15:00 Aalesunds FK - Sogndal IL 3:0 (2:0)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
14:00 Alta IF - IL Hødd 1:4 (0:2)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
15:00 Levanger FK - Flekkerøy IL 1:0 (1:0)
Noruega > Femenino Toppserien 2021  Noruega >  Femenino Toppserien 2021 >
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - IL Sandviken 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Vålerenga IF 0:8 (0:2)
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
12:15 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 FC Twente - Willem II 1:1 (1:1)
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
14:30 TEC VV - De Treffers 0:4 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
14:00 USV Hercules - EVV 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 VV Hoogland - VV Dongen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - ADO '20 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Blauw Geel '38 - OFC Oostzaan 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 RKVV DEM - HSC'21 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - VV UNA 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Unitas Gorinchem - VV Gemert 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - JOS Watergraafsmeer 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - HVV Hollandia 3:1 (1:0)
Países Bajos > Femenino Eredivisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >  Femenino Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
12:15 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (2:0)
12:15 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 4:4 (2:2)
Panamá > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panamá >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
00:00 UD Universitario - Deportivo del Este 0:2 (0:1)
00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Sporting San Miguelito 1:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
00:30 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sol de América - Libertad 0:4 (0:1)
Perú > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Perú >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
18:00 FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martín 6:0 (2:0)
20:15 Alianza Universidad - Cienciano 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
12:30 Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KS Cracovia - Warta Poznań 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 0:1 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2021/2022  Polonia >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 ŁKS Łódź - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2021/2022 > Tercera ronda  Portugal >   Taça 2021/2022 > Tercera ronda
12:00 Varzim SC - CS Marítimo 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pn.
15:00 Vitória Setúbal - FC Vizela 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 GD Águias do Moradal - Paços de Ferreira 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 CD Condeixa - Gil Vicente 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 UFC Moitense - Sporting Braga 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Leça FC - FC Arouca 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
16:00 FC Felgueiras 1932 - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Cinfães - SC Farense 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Real SC 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:2) pró.
16:00 CD Feirense - CD Nacional 3:1 (0:1, 1:1, 3:1) pró.
16:00 FC Alverca - Anadia FC 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Mafra - União Coimbra 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 União Torreense - AD Fafe 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
16:00 Paredes - Académico de Viseu 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Castro Daire - SC Olhanense 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
16:00 FC Serpa - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco - FC Penafiel 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 UD Oliveirense - Portimonense SC 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) pn.
21:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista 4:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Tondela 4:2 (1:2)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2021/2022  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2021/2022 >
16:30 Al Khor SC - Al Ahli Doha 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 Al Sadd - Al Gharafa 6:4 (4:3)
19:10 Al Duhail SC - Al Rayyan 3:0 (2:0)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Hradec Králové 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karviná 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Pardubice - Sparta Praga 2:4 (0:3)
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Chrudim 1:2 (1:0)
10:30 Sparta Praha B - FK Fotbal Třinec 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Dukla Praha 1:3 (1:3)
15:30 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Líšeň 0:2 (0:0)
Rumania > Liga 1 2021/2022  Rumania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Argeș Pitești - Farul Constanta 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 UTA Arad - FC Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Rapid Bucureşti - CFR Cluj 2:0 (1:0)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Ural - CSKA Moscú 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Khimki - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Ufa 1:1 (0:1)
Rusia > 1. Division 2021/2022  Rusia >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny - FK Orenburg 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Krasnodar 2 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Veles Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 3:5 (2:1)
14:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Fakel Voronezh 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Akron Tolyatti 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Neftekhimik 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Kamaz 1:0 (1:0)
Rusia > 2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022  Rusia >   2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets Novorossisk 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - FK Chayka 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Dinamo Makhachkala - FK Mashuk KMV 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK SKA Rostov - FK Yessentuki 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forte Taganrog - Spartak Nalchik 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rotor-2 Volgograd - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
Rusia > 2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022  Rusia >   2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022 >
14:00 Lada Tolyatti - FK Tyumen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torpedo Miass - FK Chelyabinsk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh Omsk 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Orenburg 2 - Zenit Izhevsk 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Amkar Perm - Nosta Novotroitsk 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Spartak Tuymazy 1:0 (1:0)
Rusia > Sub 16 Moscow Cup 2021  Rusia >  Sub 16 Moscow Cup 2021 >
11:30 CSKA Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:4 (1:1)
13:15 FK Strogino Moskva - Smena Moskva 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
16:10 Dinamo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 3:0 (3:0)
Rusia > Infantil Moscow Cup 2021  Rusia >  Infantil Moscow Cup 2021 >
11:30 FK Strogino Moskva - Smena Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 8:1 (6:0)
Rusia > Moscow Cup 2021  Rusia >   Moscow Cup 2021 >
10:00 CSKA Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:1
10:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Smena Moskva 2:3
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 6:0
14:10 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
15:00 SS Murata - FC Fiorentino 0:0
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori 2:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Cailungo 2:1
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (1:0)
19:05 Proleter Novi Sad - TSC Bačka Topola 1:0 (1:0)
Sudáfrica > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Sudáfrica >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
15:30 Moroka Swallows - Stellenbosch FC 1:1 (1:1)
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2021  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - AIK Solna 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Kalmar FF 4:0 (3:0)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - Örebro SK 2:0 (1:0)
Suecia > Superettan 2021  Suecia >   Superettan 2021 >
15:00 Norrby IF - IK Brage 2:3 (0:0)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2021  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
14:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Piteå IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Karlstad Fotboll - Dalkurd FF 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Assyriska FF - Örebro Syrianska IF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 IFK Luleå - IF Brommapojkarna 0:2 (0:0)
Suecia > Femenino Damallsvenskan 2021  Suecia >  Femenino Damallsvenskan 2021 >
13:00 AIK Solna - BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Piteå IF - FC Rosengård 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Eskilstuna United - KIF Örebro DFF 1:2 (1:1)
Suecia > Juvenil Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Suecia >  Juvenil Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
14:00 Täby FK - Hammarby IF 1:4 (0:2)
Suecia > Juvenil Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Suecia >  Juvenil Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
14:00 Ängelholms FF - Mjällby AIF 2:1 (0:1)
Suiza > Super League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Super League 2021/2022 >
14:15 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 FC Sion - Basilea 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC St. Gallen - Servette Genève 2:1 (1:0)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Langenthal - SR Delémont 1:4 (1:1)
Suiza > Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022  Suiza >  Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Servette FCCF - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bangkok United - Chonburi FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Police Tero FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Chiangrai United - Muangthong United 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Buriram United - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:0 (0:0)
Túnez > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Túnez >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 US Tataouine - CA Bizertin 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 US Monastir - CS Chebba 2:0 (1:0)
Turquía > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turquía >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
12:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Göztepe 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Altay Izmir - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Galatasaray - Konyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 3:1 (1:1)
Turquía > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turquía >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
12:30 Keçiörengücü - Kocaelispor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 BB Erzurumspor - Altınordu FK 6:2 (2:2)
15:00 Manisa FK - Adanaspor 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Bursaspor - Boluspor 3:1 (2:0)
Turquía > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turquía >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
Şanlıurfaspor - Kastamonuspor no jug.
12:00 Kırklarelispor - Amed SK 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - 24 Erzincanspor 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Uşakspor - Ispartaspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Eskişehirspor - Bucaspor 1928 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:2
Turquía > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turquía >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Çorum FK 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Inegölspor 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Vanspor FK 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Bodrumspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Turgutluspor - Ankaraspor 4:3 (1:3)
15:30 Sakaryaspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Adıyamanspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Diyarbekirspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Serik Belediyespor - Somaspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Mynai - Desna Chernigov 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
15:15 Villa Española - Montevideo Wanderers 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Cerro Largo - Progreso 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Maldonado - Peñarol 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Cerrito - Fénix 2:4 (2:1)
Uzbekistán > Super League 2021  Uzbekistán >   Super League 2021 >
14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Andijon PFK 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
00:15 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara 0:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
02:30 Hermanos Colmenarez - Portuguesa FC 3:1 (1:0)