. .
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
Dinamo Tiranë - Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Partizani - KF Laçi -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu -:-
FK Vllaznia - KS Kastrioti -:-
Alemania > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
SC Freiburg - Bayern Múnich -:-
Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig -:-
Augsburgo - Wolfsburgo -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Stuttgart -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Mainz -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - Colonia -:-
Hoffenheim - VfL Bochum -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Alemania > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Alemania >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
SV Meppen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück -:-
FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV Havelse -:-
TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
SC Verl - SC Freiburg II -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - MSV Duisburg -:-
Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Türkgücü München - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 VfB Homberg - Schalke II -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Colonia -:-
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Hessen Kassel -:-
14:00 FC Gießen - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 Mainz II - Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 TSG Balingen - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - FC 08 Homburg -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 Augsburgo II - TSV Aubstadt -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Bayreuth -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV Buchbach -:-
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - 1. FC Sand -:-
15:00 TSV Vatanspor - TSV Karlburg -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - SV Seligenporten -:-
16:00 ASV Cham - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - DJK Bamberg -:-
16:00 TSV Abtswind - TSV Großbardorf -:-
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 Ingolstadt II - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - SV Donaustauf -:-
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - VfB Hallbergmoos -:-
14:00 SV Pullach - FC Gundelfingen -:-
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - Türkspor Augsburg -:-
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Wasserburg -:-
Alemania > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Blumenthaler SV - Habenhauser FV -:-
13:00 Bremer SV - SV Hemelingen -:-
13:00 BTS Neustadt - BSC Hastedt -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - ESC Geestemünde -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SFL Bremerhaven -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - TSV Ilshofen -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - FC 08 Villingen -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - SV Linx -:-
15:30 FC Nöttingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - 1. FC Bruchsal -:-
15:30 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - TSG Backnang -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
20:00 SV Deutz 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg -:-
SC Sand - SGS Essen -:-
Wolfsburgo - Bayern Múnich -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Hoffenheim -:-
Turbine Potsdam - Colonia -:-
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
12:00 Hamburgo - FC St. Pauli -:-
12:30 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig -:-
15:00 Hertha - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Colonia -:-
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Darmstadt -:-
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
13:00 Stuttgart - Ingolstadt -:-
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburgo -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hansa Rostock -:-
13:00 Hertha - Wolfsburgo -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Colonia - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 Ingolstadt - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 Augsburgo - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
11:00 Bayern Múnich - Mainz -:-
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Australia > A-League 2021/2022  Australia >   A-League 2021/2022 >
07:05 Western United - Central Coast Mariners -:-
10:45 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory -:-
10:45 Sydney FC - Macarthur FC -:-
13:05 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
07:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney FC Youth -:-
09:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic -:-
Australia > NPL Victoria 2022  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
08:30 Port Melbourne Sharks - Altona Magic SC -:-
09:45 South Melbourne FC - Eastern Lions -:-
10:00 Dandenong Thunder - Avondale FC -:-
Australia > NPL Queensland 2022  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
09:00 Capalaba FC - Brisbane Roar Youth -:-
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Gold Coast Knights -:-
10:30 Peninsula Power - Eastern Suburbs -:-
10:30 Moreton Bay United - Olympic FC -:-
11:00 Lions FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
05:00 Maitland FC - Valentine FC -:-
07:00 Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers FC -:-
08:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Edgeworth FC -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
19:00 FC Wels - USV St. Anna -:-
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 SV Ried (A) - WSC Hertha -:-
19:00 SK Treibach - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
19:00 Union Gurten - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Seekirchen -:-
16:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Grödig -:-
16:00 USK Anif - SV Kuchl -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Herbst >
17:00 SV Fügen - SC Imst -:-
17:00 SC Schwaz - FC Kitzbühel -:-
17:00 SV Innsbruck - FC Kufstein -:-
17:00 SV Wörgl - SV Telfs -:-
17:00 SVG Reichenau - SV Hall -:-
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - WSG Tirol (A) -:-
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst >
17:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
17:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Wolfurt -:-
17:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
17:00 FC Lauterach - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
17:00 SC Röthis - FC Egg -:-
Azerbaiyán > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaiyán >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK -:-
Sumgayit FK - Sabah FK -:-
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
K Beerschot VA - Club Brugge KV -:-
Cercle Brugge - Gante -:-
KRC Genk - AS Eupen -:-
KV Mechelen - KV Kortrijk -:-
KV Oostende - RFC Seraing -:-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Standard Liège - Union St. Gilloise -:-
SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
SK Deinze - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Lommel SK - KVC Westerlo -:-
Excelsior Virton - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
Bélgica > Sub 18 Elite 2021/2022  Bélgica >  Sub 18 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KVC Westerlo -:-
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
14:45 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège -:-
Bélgica > Sub 16 Elite 2021/2022  Bélgica >  Sub 16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KAA Gent -:-
14:15 KVC Westerlo - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa -:-
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe -:-
Lokomotiv Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv -:-
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Levski Sofia -:-
Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali -:-
Colombia > Primera B 2022 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2022 Apertura >
Atlético FC - Bogotá FC -:-
Barranquilla FC - Boyacá Chicó -:-
Fortaleza FC - Boca Juniors de Cali -:-
Atlético Huila - Deportes Quindío -:-
Real Cartagena - Llaneros FC -:-
Real San Andrés - Orsomarso SC -:-
Tigres FC - Valledupar FC Real -:-
Croacia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croacia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
Dinamo Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
NK Osijek - Hajduk Split -:-
HNK Šibenik - HNK Gorica -:-
Croacia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croacia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
16:30 NK Dubrava - HNK Cibalia -:-
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
16:30 NK Jarun - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
16:30 NK Opatija - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
16:30 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
16:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Solin -:-
Dinamarca > 2. Division 2021/2022  Dinamarca >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - FA 2000 -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - B.93 København -:-
14:00 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
14:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Kolding IF -:-
Dinamarca > Femenino Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil  Dinamarca >  Femenino Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - HB Køge -:-
Dinamarca > Femenino Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022  Dinamarca >  Femenino Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022 >
13:00 Varde IF - Sundby BK -:-
13:00 AGF Fodbold - B.93 København -:-
14:00 Odense Q - Aalborg BK -:-
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - FC København -:-
12:30 Odense BK - Brøndby IF -:-
12:30 Vejle BK - AC Horsens -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF -:-
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK -:-
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Næsby BK - FC Helsingør -:-
12:00 FK Viborg - Hellerup IK -:-
13:00 Hobro IK - Næstved BK -:-
14:00 B.93 København - AC Amager Academy -:-
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Nykøbing FC -:-
15:15 Kolding IF - SfB-Oure FA -:-
15:30 HB Køge - FC Roskilde -:-
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:45 SønderjyskE - FC København -:-
15:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - AC Horsens -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF -:-
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK -:-
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Nykøbing FC -:-
12:00 B.93 København - AC Amager Academy -:-
12:45 HB Køge - FC Roskilde -:-
13:00 Kolding IF - SfB-Oure FA -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - Hellerup IK -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - FC Helsingør -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - Næstved BK -:-
Dinamarca > Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - FC København -:-
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
12:30 Odense BK - Brøndby IF -:-
12:30 Vejle BK - AC Horsens -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Farum BK -:-
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF -:-
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
Alianza - FAS -:-
Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Águila - Municipal Limeño -:-
Once Municipal - Atlético Marte -:-
Platense Zacatecoluca - Isidro Metapán -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango -:-
Escocia > Premiership 2021/2022  Escocia >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
Hibernian FC - Dundee United -:-
Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
Rangers FC - Celtic FC -:-
Ross County FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
St. Johnstone FC - Livingston FC -:-
Escocia > Championship 2021/2022  Escocia >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ayr United - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Inverness CT -:-
Escocia > League One 2021/2022  Escocia >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Cove Rangers - Queen’s Park FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC -:-
Escocia > League Two 2021/2022  Escocia >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Radomlje -:-
NK Domžale - NK Maribor -:-
NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NŠ Mura - FC Koper -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Bravo -:-
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2022  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
21:30 Chicago Fire - FC Dallas -:-
22:00 FC Cincinnati - CF Montréal -:-
22:00 Toronto FC - New York City FC -:-
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2022  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2022 >
Birmingham Legion - Louisville City FC -:-
Detroit City FC - Memphis 901 -:-
FC Tulsa - New York RB II -:-
Hartford Athletic - Atlanta United II -:-
Indy Eleven - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
Miami FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
Oakland Roots - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United -:-
Sacramento Republic - Monterey Bay FC -:-
San Antonio FC - Phoenix Rising -:-
Francia > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Francia >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
AS Nancy - AC Ajaccio -:-
Dijon FCO - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
Pau FC - Le Havre AC -:-
Toulouse - Paris FC -:-
Valenciennes FC - Amiens SC -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Guingamp -:-
Rodez AF - Chamois Niortais -:-
Bastia - AJ Auxerre -:-
Caen - USL Dunkerque -:-
US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Sochaux -:-
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2021/2022  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2021/2022 >
Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO -:-
Guingamp - Lyon -:-
Paris FC - París Saint-Germain -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - GPSO 92 Issy -:-
Montpellier - Stade Reims -:-
ASJ Soyaux - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo -:-
Dinamo Batumi - FC Telavi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - FC Gagra -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bechem United - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 WAFA - Aduana Stars -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Eastern SC - Lee Man FC -:-
Hungría > NB I 2021/2022  Hungría >   NB I 2021/2022 >
Debreceni VSC - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Paksi SE -:-
Mezőkövesdi SE - Gyirmót FC -:-
Fehérvár FC - Kisvárda FC -:-
Puskás FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Újpest FC - MTK Budapest -:-
Inglaterra > Premier League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City -:-
Crystal Palace - Arsenal -:-
Burnley FC - Manchester City -:-
Chelsea - Brentford FC -:-
Liverpool - Watford FC -:-
Leeds United - Southampton -:-
Manchester United - Leicester City -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United -:-
West Ham United - Everton -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Aston Villa -:-
Inglaterra > Championship 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bournemouth - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Derby County - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Reading -:-
16:00 Hull City - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Middlesbrough -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Sheffield United -:-
Inglaterra > League One 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Sunderland - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers -:-
Inglaterra > League Two 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Salford City -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Carlisle United -:-
Inglaterra > National League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League 2021/2022 >
Aldershot Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
Boreham Wood - Woking FC -:-
Bromley FC - Altrincham FC -:-
Dover Athletic - King's Lynn -:-
Barnet FC - Yeovil Town -:-
Chesterfield FC - Grimsby Town -:-
Weymouth FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
Halifax Town - Wealdstone FC -:-
Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United -:-
Southend United - Notts County -:-
Stockport County - Torquay United -:-
Inglaterra > National League North 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Boston United - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Chester FC - York City -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Southport FC - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Alfreton Town -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Darlington FC -:-
Inglaterra > National League South 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
16:00 Billericay Town - Chippenham Town -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond Borough -:-
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Slough Town -:-
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Hungerford Town -:-
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Chelmsford City -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Oxford City - Dartford FC -:-
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Welling United FC -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
12:30 Arsenal FC - Southampton FC -:-
12:30 Reading FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Leeds United - Burnley FC -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Birmingham City - Chelsea FC -:-
13:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa -:-
13:00 Fulham FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
13:00 Leicester City - West Ham United -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Everton FC -:-
13:30 Liverpool FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester United -:-
13:30 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
14:00 Newcastle United - Derby County -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Bristol City - Wigan Athletic -:-
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC -:-
12:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield United -:-
12:00 Millwall FC - Hull City -:-
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Peterborough United -:-
12:30 Colchester United - Coventry City -:-
14:00 Watford FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
14:30 Cardiff City - Crewe Alexandra -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:30 Blackpool FC - Salford City -:-
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Rochdale AFC -:-
12:00 Carlisle United - Fleetwood Town -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Preston North End -:-
12:00 Port Vale FC - Morecambe FC -:-
12:00 Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
12:00 Walsall FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
Irlanda > Premier Division 2022  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2022 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne FC -:-
Italia > Serie B 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
AS Cittadella - Ternana Calcio -:-
Ascoli Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
Brescia Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
Calcio Como - AC Monza -:-
FC Crotone - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
US Cremonese - Reggina 1914 -:-
US Lecce - Frosinone -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
Fiorentina - US Lecce -:-
Atalanta - Empoli -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Torino -:-
Bolonia - Sassuolo -:-
Hellas Verona - Génova -:-
Inter - Nápoles -:-
Juventus - Pescara Calcio -:-
Sampdoria - Roma -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Milan -:-
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Monza -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
US Cremonese - Udinese -:-
Vicenza Virtus - Venezia FC -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
Lazio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
Benevento Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
Ascoli Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
AC Cesena - Ternana Calcio -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2022  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2022 >
20:00 Humble Lions - Mount Pleasant Academy -:-
22:30 Molynes United - Harbour View -:-
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
Youssoufia Berrechid - Maghrib de Fès -:-
Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique de Safi -:-
Difaâ d'el Jadida - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
Ittihad Tanger - JS Soualem -:-
FUS de Rabat - FAR de Rabat -:-
RS Berkane - Raja Casablanca -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - Hassania US Agadir -:-
Wydad AC - SC Chabab Mohammédia -:-
México > Liga MX 2021/2022 Clausura  México >   Liga MX 2021/2022 Clausura >
04:00 Atlético San Luis - Mazatlán FC -:-
México > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Clausura  México >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Clausura >
03:00 Leones Negros - TM Fútbol Club -:-
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A >
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B >
22:00 Leviatán FC - Yalmakan FC -:-
22:00 Inter de Querétaro - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
22:30 CD Zap - Deportivo Dongu -:-
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A >
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B >
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Cañoneros FC -:-
México > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura  México >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura >
02:30 Club Calor - Huracanes Izcalli -:-
22:00 Lobos Huerta - CD Cuautla -:-
22:30 Club de Ciervos - Guerreros Xico -:-
México > Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura  México >  Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura >
00:00 CF América - FC Juárez -:-
01:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana -:-
04:00 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
20:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca -:-
20:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres -:-
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - CF América -:-
16:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
17:00 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM -:-
México > Sub 18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  México >  Sub 18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
18:15 Club Necaxa - CF América -:-
18:15 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
19:30 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM -:-
México > Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  México >  Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis -:-
19:00 Club Necaxa - CF América -:-
19:00 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
19:30 Mazatlán FC - Club León -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna -:-
México > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  México >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC -:-
UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis -:-
Club Necaxa - CF América -:-
Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Mazatlán FC - Club León -:-
CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna -:-
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru -:-
CS Petrocub - FC Floreşti -:-
CSF Bălţi - FC Sheriff -:-
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami -:-
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:-
FC Groningen - AFC Ajax -:-
Feyenoord - Willem II -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo -:-
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht -:-
SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Twente - PSV -:-
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 GVVV - SVV Scheveningen -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 VV Noordwijk - VV Katwijk -:-
15:30 Quick Boys - Koninklijke HFC -:-
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
18:00 TEC VV - SV Spakenburg -:-
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV GOES -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 Excelsior '31 - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Ter Leede -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - BVV Barendrecht -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV Staphorst -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - FC Lisse -:-
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Sportlust '46 -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Radomiak Radom -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
FKS Stal Mielec - KS Cracovia -:-
Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice -:-
Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Polonia > I Liga 2021/2022  Polonia >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
GKS Katowice - KS Polkowice -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole -:-
Widzew Łódź - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Arka Gdynia - Skra Częstochowa -:-
Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Korona Kielce -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - ŁKS Łódź -:-
Miedź Legnica - Resovia Rzeszów -:-
Portugal > Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 GD Estoril - Portimonense SC -:-
12:00 Leixões SC - Rio Ave FC -:-
12:00 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica -:-
Portugal > Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Taça  Portugal >  Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Taça >
12:00 Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP -:-
12:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães -:-
12:00 FC Famalicão - FC Vizela -:-
12:00 SC Farense - Académica de Coimbra -:-
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
České Budějovice - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
FK Pardubice - FK Jablonec -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praga -:-
FC Hradec Králové - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice -:-
Sparta Praga - Baník Ostrava -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc -:-
MFK Karviná - Bohemians 1905 -:-
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim -:-
16:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
16:30 SK Líšeň - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
16:30 FK MAS Táborsko - Sparta Praha B -:-
16:30 SK Prostějov - MFK Vyškov -:-
16:30 SFC Opava - FK Dukla Praha -:-
Rusia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Ufa -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki -:-
PFC Sochi - Zenit -:-
CSKA Moscú - FK Ural -:-
Rusia > 1. Division 2021/2022  Rusia >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
Akron Tolyatti - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
FK Orenburg - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
FK Neftekhimik - FK Kamaz -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Veles Moskva -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Rusia > Juvenil UFL-1 2021/2022  Rusia >  Juvenil UFL-1 2021/2022 >
FK Rostov - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
Chertanovo Football Academy - SShOR Zenit -:-
FK Strogino Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FShM Moskva -:-
CSKA Moscú - Zenit -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Saturn -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
FK Metalac - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica -:-
FK Kolubara - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Napredak -:-
Partizan - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina -:-
Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Sudáfrica > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Sudáfrica >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
15:00 TS Galaxy - Royal AM -:-
15:00 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United -:-
17:00 Maritzburg United - Moroka Swallows -:-
Suiza > Super League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Super League 2021/2022 >
Basilea - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette Genève -:-
FC Luzern - FC Lugano -:-
FC Sion - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Suiza > Promotion League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
FC Sion II - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Basel II - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
FC Chiasso - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Echallens - Team Vaud [U21] -:-
17:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - CS Chênois -:-
17:00 FC Thun II - FC Lancy -:-
17:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Monthey -:-
17:30 Vevey United - FC Meyrin -:-
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
SV Höngg - FC Langenthal -:-
FC Wohlen - FC Köniz -:-
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
FC Gossau - FC Linth 04 -:-
FC Baden - FC Tuggen -:-
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Balzers -:-
Suiza > Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022  Suiza >  Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
Servette FCCF - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Luzern -:-
BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Aarau -:-
FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Suiza > Femenino NLB 2021/2022  Suiza >  Femenino NLB 2021/2022 >
FC Winterthur - FC Solothurn -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Sion -:-
FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Küssnacht -:-
FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Thun Berner Oberland -:-
FC Luzern II - FC Schlieren -:-
Suiza > Sub 18 U18 League 2021/2022  Suiza >  Sub 18 U18 League 2021/2022 >
FC Winterthur - FC Basel -:-
FC Zürich - FC Thun -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette Genève -:-
Team Vaud - FC Sion -:-
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Aargau -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino -:-
Suiza > Sub 16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Suiza >  Sub 16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
FC Winterthur - FC Basel -:-
FC Zürich - FC Thun -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette Genève -:-
Team Vaud - FC Sion -:-
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Aargau -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino -:-
Túnez > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Túnez >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
CA Bizertin - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
CS Hammam-Lif - ES Métlaoui -:-
ES Hammam Sousse - US Ben Guerdane -:-
Espérance de Tunis - US Tataouine -:-
Espérance Zarzis - Club Africain -:-
AS Rejiche - Étoile du Sahel -:-
CS Chebba - AS Slimane -:-
Olympique Béja - US Monastir -:-
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets Petrove -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - FK Lviv -:-
FC Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Rukh Lviv - Desna Chernigov -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk -:-
NK Veres - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
FC Mynai - Vorskla Poltava -:-