. .
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
Dinamo Tiranë - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu -:-
FK Partizani - Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kastrioti -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë -:-
Alemania > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 Hoffenheim - Bayern Múnich -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - Wolfsburgo -:-
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Stuttgart -:-
15:30 Augsburgo - Mainz -:-
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha -:-
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 Hamburgo - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli -:-
20:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Werder Bremen -:-
Alemania > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Alemania >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TSV 1860 München -:-
SC Verl - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV Havelse -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Türkgücü München - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Hallescher FC - SC Freiburg II -:-
FSV Zwickau - VfL Osnabrück -:-
SV Meppen - MSV Duisburg -:-
Viktoria Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Rödinghausen -:-
14:00 Colonia - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 VfB Homberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Bahlinger SC -:-
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Mainz II -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SC Eltersdorf -:-
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Pipinsried -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 TSV Buchbach - Augsburgo II -:-
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:30 Eintracht Bamberg - ASV Cham -:-
14:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Abtswind -:-
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Großbardorf -:-
14:00 TSV Karlburg - DJK Gebenbach -:-
14:00 TSV Vatanspor - DJK Ammerthal -:-
15:00 DJK Vilzing - ATSV Erlangen -:-
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 Ingolstadt II - FC Ismaning -:-
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Gundelfingen -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Pullach -:-
14:00 Türkspor Augsburg - VfR Garching -:-
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SV Donaustauf -:-
Alemania > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Blumenthaler SV -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Göppinger SV -:-
14:00 TSG Backnang - FC-Astoria Walldorf II -:-
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen -:-
14:30 Freiburger FC - 1. FC Bruchsal -:-
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Oberachern -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - SGV Freiberg -:-
15:30 SV Linx - FC Nöttingen -:-
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eutin 08 -:-
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
15:00 TSV Kronshagen - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
16:00 Oldenburger SV - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
Eintracht Frankfurt - SGS Essen -:-
Colonia - Wolfsburgo -:-
Hoffenheim - Bayern Múnich -:-
Werder Bremen - Turbine Potsdam -:-
SC Sand - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
SC Freiburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburgo -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hannover -:-
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim -:-
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Wolfsburgo - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC -:-
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Dynamo Dresden -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli -:-
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - FC Hennef 05 -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Colonia -:-
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 Hoffenheim - Ingolstadt -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
14:00 Mainz - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2021/2022  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:50 Al Hazem - Damac FC -:-
18:45 Al Ahli SFC - Al Tai -:-
Australia > A-League 2021/2022  Australia >   A-League 2021/2022 >
07:05 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix -:-
07:05 Sydney FC - Western United -:-
09:45 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
12:05 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
05:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney United 58 -:-
09:00 Northbridge Bulls - Wollongong Wolves -:-
Australia > NPL Victoria 2022  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
05:00 Eastern Lions - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
09:00 Hume City FC - Avondale FC -:-
09:00 Dandenong Thunder - Altona Magic SC -:-
Australia > NPL Queensland 2022  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
08:30 Brisbane City FC - Lions FC -:-
09:00 Logan Lightning - Eastern Suburbs -:-
09:30 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast Knights -:-
09:30 Capalaba FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
06:00 Adamstown Rosebud - Edgeworth FC -:-
09:00 Weston Workers FC - Lambton Jaffas -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Gurten -:-
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - FC Wels -:-
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SV Ried (A) -:-
19:00 WSC Hertha - SC Kalsdorf -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Herbst >
17:00 SV Fügen - FC Kufstein -:-
17:00 SC Imst - SC Schwaz -:-
17:00 SV Innsbruck - SVG Reichenau -:-
17:00 SV Wörgl - SV Hall -:-
17:00 WSG Tirol (A) - FC Kitzbühel -:-
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Telfs -:-
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst >
15:00 FC Wolfurt - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
Azerbaiyán > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaiyán >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Səbail FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Bahréin > Premier League 2021/2022  Bahréin >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:15 Al Ahli - Al Muharraq -:-
17:50 Riffa SC - Al Najma -:-
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
K Beerschot VA - Gante -:-
Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk -:-
KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi -:-
KV Oostende - Club Brugge KV -:-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise -:-
RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
Standard Liège - RFC Seraing -:-
SV Zulte Waregem - AS Eupen -:-
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
SK Deinze - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
Lommel SK - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
Excelsior Virton - KVC Westerlo -:-
Bélgica > Sub 18 Elite 2021/2022  Bélgica >  Sub 18 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:15 KVC Westerlo - Standard Liège -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht -:-
Bélgica > Sub 16 Elite 2021/2022  Bélgica >  Sub 16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge -:-
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KVC Westerlo -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk -:-
14:30 KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
Radnik Bijeljina - FK Rudar -:-
Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City -:-
FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Široki Brijeg - NK Posušje -:-
Leotar Trebinje - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Brasil > Campeonato Mineiro 2022  Brasil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2022 >
Cruzeiro - Pouso Alegre - MG -:-
Caldense - MG - Athletic - MG -:-
Democrata de Governador Valadares - MG - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Tombense - MG - U.R.T. - MG -:-
Uberlândia - MG - América - MG -:-
Villa Nova - MG - Patrocinense - MG -:-
Brasil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2022  Brasil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2022 >
20:30 Sete de Setembro - PE - Santa Cruz - PE -:-
Brasil > Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase de Grupos  Brasil >   Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase de Grupos >
Fortaleza - CR Brasil - AL -:-
Sport - PE - Floresta - CE -:-
Sergipe - SE - Bahia - BA -:-
Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Botafogo - PB -:-
Campinense - PB - Ceará - CE -:-
Globo - RN - Náutico - PE -:-
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Sousa - PB -:-
CSA - AL - Altos - PI -:-
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali -:-
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Beroe -:-
Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Vratsa -:-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia -:-
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Slavia Sofia -:-
Croacia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croacia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Rijeka -:-
Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
NK Osijek - HNK Gorica -:-
HNK Šibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Croacia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croacia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
16:30 NK Dugopolje - HNK Orijent Rijeka -:-
16:30 NK Jarun - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
16:30 NK Opatija - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK Kustošija -:-
16:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
Dinamarca > 1. Division 2021/2022  Dinamarca >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
12:45 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Vendsyssel FF -:-
Dinamarca > 2. Division 2021/2022  Dinamarca >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 Kolding IF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
13:45 FA 2000 - Næstved BK -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart Boldklub -:-
14:00 Hellerup IK - Brabrand IF -:-
14:00 Hillerød GI - B.93 København -:-
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK -:-
12:30 AC Horsens - Odense BK -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:00 FC København - Randers SK Freja -:-
13:30 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB -:-
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:15 FC Roskilde - SfB-Oure FA -:-
13:00 Nykøbing FC - B.93 København -:-
13:00 FC Helsingør - HB Køge -:-
14:00 AC Amager Academy - Kolding IF -:-
14:30 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg -:-
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK -:-
14:45 Hellerup IK - Næstved BK -:-
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:30 AC Horsens - Odense BK -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK -:-
15:15 FC København - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK -:-
15:30 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:45 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB -:-
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK -:-
12:00 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg -:-
12:30 Hellerup IK - Næstved BK -:-
14:45 FC Roskilde - SfB-Oure FA -:-
15:00 FC Helsingør - HB Køge -:-
15:15 Nykøbing FC - B.93 København -:-
16:00 AC Amager Academy - Kolding IF -:-
Dinamarca > Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 AC Horsens - Odense BK -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 Farum BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:00 FC København - Randers SK Freja -:-
13:30 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE -:-
17:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
Jocoro FC - Águila -:-
FAS - Once Municipal -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Platense Zacatecoluca -:-
Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
Atlético Marte - Chalatenango -:-
Isidro Metapán - Alianza -:-
Escocia > Championship 2021/2022  Escocia >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ayr United - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Raith Rovers -:-
Escocia > League One 2021/2022  Escocia >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Cove Rangers - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Queen’s Park FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
Escocia > League Two 2021/2022  Escocia >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
Escocia > FA Cup 2021/2022 > Cuartos de final  Escocia >   FA Cup 2021/2022 > Cuartos de final
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
NK Domžale - NK Radomlje -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje -:-
NK Maribor - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Aluminij -:-
FC Koper - NK Bravo -:-
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2022  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
19:00 New York City FC - CF Montréal -:-
19:30 Columbus Crew - Toronto FC -:-
19:30 Inter Miami CF - Los Angeles FC -:-
21:30 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2022  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2022 >
Charleston Battery - FC Tulsa -:-
Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Orange County SC -:-
Loudoun United - Indy Eleven -:-
Louisville City FC - Atlanta United II -:-
Memphis 901 - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
Miami FC - New York RB II -:-
Phoenix Rising - Monterey Bay FC -:-
Rio Grande Valley FC - Oakland Roots -:-
Sacramento Republic - El Paso Locomotive -:-
San Antonio FC - Detroit City FC -:-
San Diego Loyal - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
Francia > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Francia >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
AC Ajaccio - Bastia -:-
Le Havre AC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux -:-
Guingamp - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
Paris FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
Valenciennes FC - Dijon FCO -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - Rodez AF -:-
Amiens SC - AS Nancy -:-
Caen - Toulouse -:-
USL Dunkerque - Pau FC -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
AS Vitré - US Granvillaise -:-
Blois Foot 41 - Guingamp (CFA) -:-
Caen (CFA) - Lorient (CFA) -:-
FC Rouen - SO Romorantin -:-
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - AS Poissy -:-
Stade Plabennec - C'Chartres Football -:-
US Saint-Malo - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs -:-
FC Versailles - Vannes OC -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
AS Beauvais - FCSR Haguenau -:-
ASM Belfort - RC Lens (CFA) -:-
Entente SSG - US Lusitanos -:-
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - Olympique Saint-Quentin -:-
SAS Épinal - FC Fleury 91 -:-
SC Schiltigheim - FC Metz (CFA) -:-
Stade Reims (CFA) - AF Bobigny -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
Aubagne FC - Lyon (CFA) -:-
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux -:-
FC Martigues - Mónaco (CFA) -:-
GFA Rumilly Vallières - Sporting Club Lyon -:-
GOAL FC - RC Grasse -:-
Jura Sud - Marignane Gignac -:-
AS Saint-Priest - Hyères FC -:-
SC Toulon - Marsella (CFA) -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 ASF Andrezieux - Nantes (CFA) -:-
18:00 Bourges 18 - Stade Montois -:-
18:00 Bergerac Foot - US Colomiers -:-
18:00 Montpellier (CFA) - Angoulême CFC -:-
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - AS Béziers -:-
18:00 Angers II - Moulins Yzeure Foot -:-
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Trélissac FC -:-
20:00 FC Chamalières - Canet Roussillon -:-
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2021/2022  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2021/2022 >
Saint-Étienne - Lyon -:-
Dijon FCO - GPSO 92 Issy -:-
Guingamp - Stade Reims -:-
Paris FC - FC Fleury 91 -:-
París Saint-Germain - Montpellier -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Accra Lions - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 WAFA - Real Tamale United -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
08:30 Southern District - Lee Man FC -:-
Hungría > NB I 2021/2022  Hungría >   NB I 2021/2022 >
Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC -:-
Kisvárda FC - Gyirmót FC -:-
Mezőkövesdi SE - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
Fehérvár FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Puskás FC - Paksi SE -:-
Inglaterra > Premier League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool -:-
Crystal Palace - Manchester City -:-
Arsenal - Leicester City -:-
Brentford FC - Burnley FC -:-
Chelsea - Newcastle United -:-
Everton - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Southampton - Watford FC -:-
Leeds United - Norwich City -:-
Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
West Ham United - Aston Villa -:-
Inglaterra > Championship 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bournemouth - Derby County -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Hull City -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Middlesbrough -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Reading -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Stoke City -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Huddersfield Town -:-
Inglaterra > League One 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Sunderland - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Rotherham United -:-
Inglaterra > League Two 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Salford City -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Newport County -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Mansfield Town -:-
Inglaterra > National League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League 2021/2022 >
Altrincham FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
Boreham Wood - Chesterfield FC -:-
Bromley FC - Aldershot Town -:-
Woking FC - Maidenhead United -:-
Halifax Town - Solihull Moors -:-
King's Lynn - Torquay United -:-
Southend United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Stockport County - Notts County -:-
Wealdstone FC - Weymouth FC -:-
Wrexham AFC - Barnet FC -:-
Yeovil Town - Grimsby Town -:-
Inglaterra > National League North 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - AFC Telford United -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Gloucester City - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Boston United -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Hereford FC -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 York City - Darlington FC -:-
Inglaterra > National League South 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Chelmsford City - Eastbourne Borough -:-
16:00 Chippenham Town - Dartford FC -:-
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Hemel Hempstead Town -:-
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Oxford City -:-
16:00 Hungerford Town - Billericay Town -:-
16:00 Slough Town - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 St. Albans City - Concord Rangers -:-
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town -:-
16:00 Welling United FC - Bath City FC -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester United -:-
12:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
12:00 Fulham FC - Reading FC -:-
12:00 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
12:00 West Ham United - Crystal Palace -:-
12:30 Birmingham City - Southampton FC -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Leeds United - Nottingham Forest -:-
13:00 Manchester City - Everton FC -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Arsenal FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County -:-
14:00 Sunderland AFC - Stoke City -:-
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Burnley FC -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
14:00 Norwich City - Aston Villa -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Colchester United - Watford FC -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:30 Accrington Stanley - Preston North End -:-
11:30 Blackpool FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Harrogate Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Lincoln City -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
12:00 Morecambe FC - Salford City -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Fleetwood Town -:-
12:00 Port Vale FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
12:00 Walsall FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
Irlanda del Norte > Premier League 2021/2022  Irlanda del Norte >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United -:-
Islandia > Lengjubikarinn 2022 > Grupo 1  Islandia >   Lengjubikarinn 2022 > Grupo 1
15:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
Islandia > Lengjubikarinn 2022 > Grupo 4  Islandia >   Lengjubikarinn 2022 > Grupo 4
12:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
15:00 Fram Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod -:-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Italia > Serie B 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
AC Pisa - US Cremonese -:-
Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
Frosinone - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Cittadella -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Calcio Como -:-
Reggina 1914 - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Ascoli Calcio -:-
AC Monza - Vicenza Virtus -:-
US Lecce - Brescia Calcio -:-
Ternana Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
Fiorentina - Empoli -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta -:-
Bolonia - Roma -:-
Hellas Verona - Pescara Calcio -:-
Inter - Sassuolo -:-
Juventus - Milan -:-
Sampdoria - Génova -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Lecce -:-
Nápoles - Torino -:-
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
Pordenone Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - AC Monza -:-
Vicenza Virtus - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
Brescia Calcio - Udinese -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Venezia FC -:-
Calcio Como - Virtus Entella -:-
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
AC Pisa - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Ternana Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
AC Cesena - FC Crotone -:-
Lazio - Frosinone -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2022  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2022 >
19:00 Waterhouse FC - Tivoli Gardens -:-
21:30 Harbour View - Vere United -:-
Japón > J3 League 2022  Japón >   J3 League 2022 >
Yokohama S&CC - FC Gifu -:-
SC Sagamihara - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
Fujieda MyFC - Gainare Tottori -:-
Kamatamare Sanuki - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Ehime FC - Kataller Toyama -:-
FC Imabari - Fukushima United -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - AC Nagano Parceiro -:-
Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
Kagoshima United - Iwaki SC -:-
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Gudja United - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC -:-
18:00 Gżira United - Sirens FC -:-
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
Ittihad Tanger - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
FUS de Rabat - Maghrib de Fès -:-
JS Soualem - Raja Casablanca -:-
Difaâ d'el Jadida - SC Chabab Mohammédia -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Safi -:-
Rapide Oued Zem - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
Wydad AC - Hassania US Agadir -:-
RS Berkane - FAR de Rabat -:-
México > Liga MX 2021/2022 Clausura  México >   Liga MX 2021/2022 Clausura >
00:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana -:-
02:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos -:-
04:00 FC Juárez - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A >
00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
03:30 Coras de Nayarit - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B >
22:00 Yalmakan FC - CD Zap -:-
22:00 Lobos ULMX - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
23:15 Sporting Canamy - Inter de Querétaro -:-
México > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura  México >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura >
02:30 Club Calor - CD Cuautla -:-
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Lobos Huerta -:-
México > Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura  México >  Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
03:00 Mazatlán FC - Club León -:-
19:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna -:-
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres -:-
16:00 CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC -:-
16:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana -:-
México > Sub 18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  México >  Sub 18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana -:-
18:15 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM -:-
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América -:-
18:30 Club León - UANL Tigres -:-
18:30 CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC -:-
México > Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  México >  Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
15:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club León -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna -:-
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC -:-
17:00 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM -:-
18:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul -:-
19:30 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey -:-
23:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos -:-
México > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  México >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
UANL Tigres - Club León -:-
Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna -:-
Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC -:-
FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM -:-
CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul -:-
Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey -:-
CF América - Gallos Blancos -:-
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub -:-
FC Zimbru - CSF Bălţi -:-
Noruega > Cupen 2021/2022 > Octavos de final  Noruega >   Cupen 2021/2022 > Octavos de final
KFUM Oslo - SK Brann -:-
Åsane Fotball - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
Aalesunds FK - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
Kongsvinger IL - Viking FK -:-
Nardo FK - Lillestrøm SK -:-
Raufoss IL - Strømsgodset IF -:-
Sandnes Ulf - IK Start -:-
Molde FK - Odds BK -:-
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente -:-
FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen -:-
FC Utrecht - PSV -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Willem II -:-
Heracles Almelo - Vitesse -:-
PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord -:-
RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen -:-
SC Cambuur - AFC Ajax -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - De Treffers -:-
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - GVVV -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Noordwijk -:-
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - Quick Boys -:-
15:30 SV Spakenburg - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - Jong FC Volendam -:-
18:00 TEC VV - IJsselmeervogels -:-
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 VV Staphorst - Sportlust '46 -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - Excelsior '31 -:-
14:30 VV GOES - BVV Barendrecht -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - HSV Hoek -:-
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - SteDoCo -:-
15:00 Ter Leede - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
15:00 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV Sint Bavo -:-
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
KS Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock -:-
Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Raków Częstochowa - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Radomiak Radom -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warszawa -:-
Polonia > I Liga 2021/2022  Polonia >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
ŁKS Łódź - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Korona Kielce - Resovia Rzeszów -:-
GKS Jastrzębie - Miedź Legnica -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Skra Częstochowa - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia -:-
KS Polkowice - Widzew Łódź -:-
Portugal > Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 Portimonense SC - Leixões SC -:-
12:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga -:-
12:00 SL Benfica - GD Estoril -:-
Portugal > Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Taça  Portugal >  Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Taça >
12:00 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Guimarães -:-
12:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP -:-
12:00 FC Famalicão - Belenenses SAD -:-
12:00 SC Farense - FC Vizela -:-
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
Sparta Praga - FK Pardubice -:-
FC Hradec Králové - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
České Budějovice - FK Jablonec -:-
Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praga -:-
Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava -:-
MFK Karviná - Sigma Olomouc -:-
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha -:-
14:30 FK Varnsdorf - 1. FK Příbram -:-
14:30 SK Líšeň - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
14:30 FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Vyškov -:-
14:30 SK Prostějov - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
14:30 SFC Opava - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
Rusia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Ufa - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
14:30 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moskva -:-
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moscú -:-
Rusia > 1. Division 2021/2022  Rusia >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
Alania Vladikavkaz - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Kamaz -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Orenburg -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Veles Moskva - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
Rusia > Juvenil UFL-1 2021/2022  Rusia >  Juvenil UFL-1 2021/2022 >
Kuban Krasnodar - FK Saturn -:-
FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva -:-
Zenit - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FShM Moskva - CSKA Moscú -:-
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
SShOR Zenit - FK Strogino Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Chertanovo Football Academy -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
SP Cailungo - AC Libertas -:-
FC Domagnano - SS Cosmos -:-
SC Faetano - SP Tre Fiori -:-
FC Fiorentino - SS Virtus -:-
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Penne -:-
SS San Giovanni - SP La Fiorita -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
FK Čukarički-Stankom - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Metalac - Crvena Zvezda -:-
FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Kolubara - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
FK Novi Pazar - Mladost Lučani -:-
Partizan - FK Napredak -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Radnički Niš - Vojvodina -:-
Suiza > Super League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Super League 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen -:-
20:30 FC Sion - FC Lugano -:-
Suiza > Challenge League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Thun - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
18:00 FC Vaduz - SC Kriens -:-
18:00 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
Suiza > Promotion League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
FC Basel II - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
FC Sion II - FC Chiasso -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Cham -:-
SC Brühl - FC Bavois -:-
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Meyrin - CS Chênois -:-
17:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Echallens -:-
17:30 Vevey United - FC Lancy -:-
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
FC Solothurn - FC Bassecourt -:-
FC Schötz - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
Zug 94 - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
SC Buochs - FC Köniz -:-
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
FC Balzers - FC Thalwil -:-
FC Uzwil - FC Gossau -:-
Suiza > Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022  Suiza >  Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
FC Yverdon Féminin - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 -:-
Lugano Femminile - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Aarau - Servette FCCF -:-
Suiza > Femenino NLB 2021/2022  Suiza >  Femenino NLB 2021/2022 >
FC Solothurn - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) -:-
FC Schlieren - FC Oerlikon/Polizei -:-
FC Sion - FC Thun Berner Oberland -:-
FC Küssnacht - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Luzern II - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
Suiza > Sub 18 U18 League 2021/2022  Suiza >  Sub 18 U18 League 2021/2022 >
FC Winterthur - FC Zürich -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Basel -:-
Team Vaud - FC Thun -:-
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Servette Genève -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion -:-
BSC Young Boys - Team Aargau -:-
Team Ticino - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
Suiza > Sub 16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Suiza >  Sub 16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
FC Winterthur - FC Zürich -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Basel -:-
Team Vaud - FC Thun -:-
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Servette Genève -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion -:-
BSC Young Boys - Team Aargau -:-
Team Ticino - FC Luzern -:-
Túnez > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Túnez >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
US Tataouine - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
CA Bizertin - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
ES Hammam Sousse - ES Métlaoui -:-
Espérance de Tunis - US Ben Guerdane -:-
Olympique Béja - Club Africain -:-
Espérance Zarzis - Étoile du Sahel -:-
US Monastir - AS Slimane -:-
CS Chebba - AS Rejiche -:-
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
SK Dnipro-1 - Metalist 1925 Kharkov -:-
FK Mariupol - Inhulets Petrove -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - Dinamo Kiev -:-
FK Lviv - Rukh Lviv -:-
FC Oleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
NK Veres - Desna Chernigov -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Mynai -:-