. .
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Vllaznia -:-
KS Kastrioti - FK Partizani -:-
KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Tiranë - Dinamo Tiranë -:-
KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi -:-
Alemania > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg -:-
15:30 Hertha - Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 Stuttgart - Augsburgo -:-
15:30 Mainz - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
18:30 Bayern Múnich - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hamburgo -:-
13:30 Schalke - Hannover -:-
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Hansa Rostock -:-
20:30 Werder Bremen - Darmstadt -:-
Alemania > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Alemania >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
Borussia Dortmund II - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
VfL Osnabrück - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - TSV 1860 München -:-
SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Viktoria Köln -:-
MSV Duisburg - FSV Zwickau -:-
TSV Havelse - SC Verl -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - Hallescher FC -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Türkgücü München -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - SV Meppen -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 VfB Homberg - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Schalke II -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Colonia -:-
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00 FC Gießen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 Augsburgo II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Buchbach -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Aubstadt -:-
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Eintracht Bamberg -:-
14:00 TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Seligenporten -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - 1. FC Sand -:-
15:00 ASV Cham - DJK Bamberg -:-
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - FC Deisenhofen -:-
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SV Donaustauf -:-
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - Türkspor Augsburg -:-
14:00 SV Pullach - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
14:00 TSV Landsberg - VfB Hallbergmoos -:-
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV Wasserburg -:-
Alemania > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Blumenthaler SV - ESC Geestemünde -:-
13:00 Bremer SV - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
13:00 BTS Neustadt - SC Borgfeld -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - BSC Hastedt -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - TSG Backnang -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:30 1. FC Bruchsal - TSV Ilshofen -:-
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 FC Nöttingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Freiburger FC -:-
15:30 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SSV Reutlingen -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - SV Linx -:-
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Eckernförder SV -:-
13:30 TSB Flensburg - SV Frisia 03 -:-
13:30 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Kronshagen -:-
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Preußen 09 Reinfeld -:-
14:00 TSV Pansdorf - Oldenburger SV -:-
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg -:-
Turbine Potsdam - SC Sand -:-
SGS Essen - Werder Bremen -:-
Bayern Múnich - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Wolfsburgo - Hoffenheim -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Colonia -:-
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2021/2022  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:45 Al Batin - Al Ra’ed -:-
16:55 Abha Club - Al Taawoun -:-
Australia > A-League 2021/2022  Australia >   A-League 2021/2022 >
07:05 Central Coast Mariners - Macarthur FC -:-
09:45 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
09:45 Western United - Melbourne City FC -:-
12:05 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar -:-
Australia > NPL Victoria 2022  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
05:15 Avondale FC - Green Gully SC -:-
07:30 Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong Thunder -:-
09:30 Altona Magic SC - Oakleigh Cannons -:-
Australia > NPL Queensland 2022  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
07:30 Gold Coast Knights - Lions FC -:-
10:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane City FC -:-
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba FC -:-
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
04:00 Cooks Hill United - Weston Workers FC -:-
06:00 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine FC -:-
08:30 Newcastle Olympic - Charlestown Azzurri -:-
09:30 Edgeworth FC - Maitland FC -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
19:00 FC Wels - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
19:00 SV Ried (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
19:00 SK Treibach - WSC Hertha -:-
19:00 Union Gurten - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
19:00 USV St. Anna - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
15:00 SK Bischofshofen - USK Anif -:-
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
15:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Kuchl -:-
15:00 SV Grödig - SV Seekirchen -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Herbst >
17:00 FC Kufstein - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
17:00 SV Fügen - WSG Tirol (A) -:-
17:00 SV Hall - FC Kitzbühel -:-
17:00 SC Schwaz - SV Innsbruck -:-
17:00 SVG Reichenau - SV Wörgl -:-
17:00 SV Telfs - SC Imst -:-
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst >
17:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Rotenberg -:-
17:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Egg -:-
17:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
17:00 FC Lauterach - FC Wolfurt -:-
17:00 SC Röthis - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
Azerbaiyán > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaiyán >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
Sabah FK - Səbail FK -:-
Zira FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk -:-
Gante - RSC Anderlecht -:-
AS Eupen - KV Mechelen -:-
KV Kortrijk - Standard Liège -:-
Royal Antwerp FC - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Union St. Gilloise - KV Oostende -:-
Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge -:-
RFC Seraing - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Sint-Truidense VV - K Beerschot VA -:-
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
KVC Westerlo - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
Royal Excel Mouscron - SK Deinze -:-
RWDM Brussels FC - Excelsior Virton -:-
Waasland-Beveren - Lommel SK -:-
Bélgica > Sub 18 Elite 2021/2022  Bélgica >  Sub 18 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk -:-
14:45 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège -:-
Bélgica > Sub 16 Elite 2021/2022  Bélgica >  Sub 16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent -:-
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:15 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
PFC Beroe - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia -:-
Botev Vratsa - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia -:-
Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Colombia > Primera B 2022 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2022 Apertura >
Barranquilla FC - Llaneros FC -:-
Fortaleza FC - Deportes Quindío -:-
Atlético Huila - Orsomarso SC -:-
Real Cartagena - Bogotá FC -:-
Real San Andrés - Leones FC -:-
Tigres FC - Boyacá Chicó -:-
Valledupar FC Real - Boca Juniors de Cali -:-
Croacia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croacia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka -:-
HNK Šibenik - NK Osijek -:-
Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Croacia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croacia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Dugopolje -:-
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Jarun -:-
15:30 NK Solin - NK Opatija -:-
Dinamarca > 2. Division 2021/2022  Dinamarca >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 Kolding IF - FA 2000 -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Hillerød GI -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - Skive IK -:-
14:00 Middelfart Boldklub - B.93 København -:-
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Vejle BK -:-
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF -:-
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Nykøbing FC -:-
12:00 FK Viborg - FC Helsingør -:-
12:30 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde -:-
13:00 Hobro IK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
14:00 B.93 København - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:15 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK -:-
15:30 HB Køge - AC Amager Academy -:-
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 B.93 København - Hvidovre IF -:-
12:45 HB Køge - AC Amager Academy -:-
13:00 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - FC Helsingør -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - Nykøbing FC -:-
14:45 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
Dinamarca > Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
Alianza - Jocoro FC -:-
Águila - FAS -:-
Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Platense Zacatecoluca - Municipal Limeño -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - Atlético Marte -:-
Chalatenango - Isidro Metapán -:-
Escocia > Premiership 2021/2022  Escocia >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
Aberdeen FC - Hibernian FC -:-
Celtic FC - Ross County FC -:-
Dundee FC - Rangers FC -:-
Heart of Midlothian - Livingston FC -:-
St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC -:-
St. Mirren FC - Dundee United -:-
Escocia > Championship 2021/2022  Escocia >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Inverness CT -:-
Escocia > League One 2021/2022  Escocia >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Queen’s Park FC -:-
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Cove Rangers -:-
Escocia > League Two 2021/2022  Escocia >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Kelty Hearts -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic -:-
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
NK Radomlje - NK Bravo -:-
FC Koper - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Maribor - NK Celje -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale -:-
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2022  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
18:00 FC Cincinnati - Inter Miami CF -:-
18:00 New York City FC - Philadelphia Union -:-
20:00 Toronto FC - D.C. United -:-
20:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Orlando City -:-
21:00 Atlanta United FC - CF Montréal -:-
23:00 Chicago Fire - Sporting Kansas City -:-
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2022  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2022 >
Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Monterey Bay FC -:-
Detroit City FC - Charleston Battery -:-
El Paso Locomotive - New Mexico United -:-
FC Tulsa - Birmingham Legion -:-
Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Antonio FC -:-
Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising -:-
Louisville City FC - Miami FC -:-
Memphis 901 - Oakland Roots -:-
New York RB II - Loudoun United -:-
Orange County SC - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic -:-
San Diego Loyal - Sacramento Republic -:-
Tampa Bay Rowdies - Indy Eleven -:-
Francia > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Francia >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Le Havre AC - Caen -:-
AJ Auxerre - Toulouse -:-
Guingamp - AS Nancy -:-
Chamois Niortais - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
Paris FC - Pau FC -:-
FC Sochaux - Rodez AF -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - Bastia -:-
Amiens SC - Dijon FCO -:-
USL Dunkerque - Valenciennes FC -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
AS Poissy - Blois Foot 41 -:-
C'Chartres Football - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
Guingamp (CFA) - Lorient (CFA) -:-
US Granvillaise - FC Versailles -:-
FC Rouen - Caen (CFA) -:-
SO Romorantin - AS Vitré -:-
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - Stade Plabennec -:-
Vannes OC - US Saint-Malo -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
AF Bobigny - AJ Auxerre (CFA) -:-
FC Metz (CFA) - Entente SSG -:-
US Lusitanos - SAS Épinal -:-
RC Lens (CFA) - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois -:-
SC Schiltigheim - AS Beauvais -:-
Olympique Saint-Quentin - Stade Reims (CFA) -:-
FC Fleury 91 - ASM Belfort -:-
Paris 13 Atletico - FCSR Haguenau -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
Mónaco (CFA) - GFA Rumilly Vallières -:-
Hyères FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC -:-
FC Martigues - SC Toulon -:-
RC Grasse - Aubagne FC -:-
Louhans-Cuiseaux - GOAL FC -:-
Sporting Club Lyon - AS Saint-Priest -:-
Lyon (CFA) - Jura Sud -:-
Marignane Gignac - Marsella (CFA) -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 Angoulême CFC - FC Chamalières -:-
18:00 AS Béziers - Angers II -:-
18:00 Bourges 18 - Bergerac Foot -:-
18:00 Canet Roussillon - ASF Andrezieux -:-
18:00 Nantes (CFA) - US Colomiers -:-
18:00 Trélissac FC - Montpellier (CFA) -:-
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
18:30 Stade Montois - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2021/2022  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2021/2022 >
Dijon FCO - Lyon -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Montpellier - Guingamp -:-
GPSO 92 Issy - Saint-Étienne -:-
París Saint-Germain - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Stade Reims - Paris FC -:-
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Gagra -:-
FC Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bechem United - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - WAFA -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Aduana Stars -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
08:30 Eastern SC - HK U23 -:-
11:00 Resources Capital - Hong Kong FC -:-
Hungría > NB I 2021/2022  Hungría >   NB I 2021/2022 >
Ferencvárosi TC - Mezőkövesdi SE -:-
Gyirmót FC - Fehérvár FC -:-
MTK Budapest - Kisvárda FC -:-
Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC -:-
Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Zalaegerszegi TE - Puskás FC -:-
Inglaterra > Premier League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
Aston Villa - Arsenal -:-
Leicester City - Brentford FC -:-
Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Norwich City - Chelsea -:-
Newcastle United - Crystal Palace -:-
Watford FC - Everton -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leeds United -:-
Liverpool - Manchester United -:-
Burnley FC - Southampton -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United -:-
Inglaterra > Championship 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bristol City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Derby County - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Reading - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Hull City - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Birmingham City -:-
Inglaterra > FA Cup 2021/2022 > Cuartos de final  Inglaterra >   FA Cup 2021/2022 > Cuartos de final
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Inglaterra > League One 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Sunderland -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Morecambe FC -:-
Inglaterra > League Two 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Salford City - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
Inglaterra > National League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League 2021/2022 >
Aldershot Town - King's Lynn -:-
Boreham Wood - Grimsby Town -:-
Bromley FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County -:-
Dover Athletic - Yeovil Town -:-
Barnet FC - Woking FC -:-
Chesterfield FC - Maidenhead United -:-
Halifax Town - Torquay United -:-
Solihull Moors - Eastleigh FC -:-
Southend United - Altrincham FC -:-
Stockport County - Wealdstone FC -:-
Inglaterra > National League North 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Alfreton Town -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Boston United - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Southport FC - York City -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Darlington FC -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Guiseley AFC -:-
Inglaterra > National League South 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Hemel Hempstead Town -:-
16:00 Billericay Town - Oxford City -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Dartford FC - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Hampton & Richmond Borough -:-
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town -:-
16:00 Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough -:-
16:00 St. Albans City - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town -:-
16:00 Welling United FC - Chelmsford City -:-
Inglaterra > U23 Professional Development League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   U23 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
18:30 Hull City U23 - Cardiff City U23 -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Leeds United -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Norwich City -:-
12:00 Southampton FC - West Ham United -:-
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace -:-
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Arsenal FC -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Aston Villa - Fulham FC -:-
13:00 Reading FC - Leicester City -:-
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Birmingham City -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:30 Derby County - Liverpool FC -:-
13:30 Everton FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
14:00 Burnley FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
14:00 Nottingham Forest - Manchester City -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:30 Watford FC - Ipswich Town -:-
12:00 Hull City - Barnsley FC -:-
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall FC -:-
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Coventry City -:-
13:00 Peterborough United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
13:00 Sheffield United - Wigan Athletic -:-
13:30 Bristol City - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Swansea City - Colchester United -:-
Irlanda del Norte > Premier League 2021/2022  Irlanda del Norte >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Coleraine FC -:-
Italia > Serie B 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
AC Perugia Calcio - Calcio Como -:-
AC Pisa - AS Cittadella -:-
Frosinone - Benevento Calcio -:-
Vicenza Virtus - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - US Lecce -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Cremonese -:-
AC Monza - FC Crotone -:-
Ternana Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Reggina 1914 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
Milan - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Roma - Juventus -:-
Atalanta - Bolonia -:-
Génova - Fiorentina -:-
Pescara Calcio - Inter -:-
Empoli - Sampdoria -:-
Torino - Hellas Verona -:-
Sassuolo - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
US Lecce - Nápoles -:-
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
Virtus Entella - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
AC Reggiana 1919 - Calcio Como -:-
AS Cittadella - US Cremonese -:-
AC Monza - Vicenza Virtus -:-
Udinese - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Venezia FC - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
Reggina 1914 - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Cosenza Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
Benevento Calcio - Lazio -:-
Frosinone - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
FC Crotone - AC Pisa -:-
Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2022  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2022 >
19:00 Vere United - Waterhouse FC -:-
21:30 Arnett Gardens - Tivoli Gardens -:-
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
Olympique de Khouribga - JS Soualem -:-
Raja Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger -:-
Maghrib de Fès - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
SC Chabab Mohammédia - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad AC -:-
Olympique de Safi - FUS de Rabat -:-
FAR de Rabat - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Hassania US Agadir - RS Berkane -:-
México > Liga MX 2021/2022 Clausura  México >   Liga MX 2021/2022 Clausura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez -:-
04:00 Mazatlán FC - Club León -:-
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B >
19:00 Montañeses FC - Sporting Canamy -:-
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A >
23:00 Saltillo FC - Colima FC -:-
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B >
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
México > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura  México >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura >
22:00 Lobos Huerta - Guerreros Xico -:-
22:30 Club de Ciervos - Club Calor -:-
México > Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura  México >  Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura >
00:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana -:-
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey -:-
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul -:-
México > Sub 18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  México >  Sub 18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul -:-
18:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey -:-
18:30 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa -:-
México > Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  México >  Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis -:-
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América -:-
17:00 UANL Tigres - Mazatlán FC -:-
19:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
23:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca -:-
México > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  México >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul -:-
Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana -:-
Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis -:-
Pumas UNAM - CF América -:-
UANL Tigres - Mazatlán FC -:-
Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca -:-
CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Puebla FC - CF Pachuca -:-
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
AFC Ajax - Feyenoord -:-
FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur -:-
NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
PSV - Fortuna Sittard -:-
sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo -:-
FC Twente - PEC Zwolle -:-
Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk -:-
Willem II - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 GVVV - VV Katwijk -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - SVV Scheveningen -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 VV Noordwijk - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Quick Boys - SV Spakenburg -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 TEC VV - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - VV Staphorst -:-
14:30 Excelsior '31 - VV GOES -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - FC Lisse -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Sportlust '46 -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - Ter Leede -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - DVS'33 -:-
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
KS Cracovia - Piast Gliwice -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Warta Poznań -:-
Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków -:-
Radomiak Radom - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa -:-
Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Łęczna -:-
Polonia > I Liga 2021/2022  Polonia >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - KS Polkowice -:-
Widzew Łódź - Odra Opole -:-
Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice -:-
Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Skra Częstochowa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce -:-
Resovia Rzeszów - ŁKS Łódź -:-
Portugal > Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Taça  Portugal >  Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Taça >
12:00 Académica de Coimbra - Belenenses SAD -:-
12:00 FC Vizela - CS Marítimo -:-
12:00 Sporting CP - FC Famalicão -:-
12:00 Vitória Guimarães - SC Farense -:-
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praga -:-
FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Slavia Praga - České Budějovice -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Pardubice -:-
Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Baník Ostrava - MFK Karviná -:-
Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec -:-
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - SFC Opava -:-
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Prostějov -:-
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Líšeň -:-
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
15:00 MFK Vyškov - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Rusia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
FK Ufa - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva -:-
PFC Sochi - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Ural - FK Khimki -:-
Zenit - Arsenal Tula -:-
CSKA Moscú - Rubin Kazan -:-
Rusia > 1. Division 2021/2022  Rusia >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
Akron Tolyatti - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Kamaz -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Veles Moskva -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
SS Cosmos - SP Cailungo -:-
AC Libertas - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SS Murata - SS San Giovanni -:-
SP La Fiorita - FC Domagnano -:-
SP Tre Penne - FC Fiorentino -:-
SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
SS Virtus - SS Pennarossa -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
Mladost Lučani - FK Metalac -:-
FK Napredak - FK Voždovac -:-
Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - Radnički Niš -:-
Radnik Surdulica - Partizan -:-
Crvena Zvezda - FK Kolubara -:-
Spartak Subotica - FK Novi Pazar -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Sudáfrica > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Sudáfrica >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
15:30 TS Galaxy - SuperSport United -:-
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows -:-
17:00 Sekhukhune United - Maritzburg United -:-
Suiza > Super League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Super League 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern -:-
20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich -:-
Suiza > Challenge League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Aarau - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
18:00 SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen -:-
18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Suiza > Promotion League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
FC Basel II - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Black Stars Basel - SC Cham -:-
FC Chiasso - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Echallens - Vevey United -:-
17:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Meyrin -:-
17:00 FC Lancy - FC Monthey -:-
17:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Thun II -:-
17:00 FC Bulle - CS Chênois -:-
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
SV Höngg - Zug 94 -:-
FC Wohlen - SC Buochs -:-
FC Köniz - FC Bassecourt -:-
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Winterthur II -:-
FC Baden - FC Uzwil -:-
FC Gossau - FC Balzers -:-
Suiza > Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022  Suiza >  Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau -:-
FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Luzern -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen -:-
Servette FCCF - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
Suiza > Femenino NLB 2021/2022  Suiza >  Femenino NLB 2021/2022 >
FC Winterthur - FC Luzern II -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Solothurn -:-
FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Schlieren -:-
FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Sion -:-
FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Küssnacht -:-
Túnez > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Túnez >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
CS Hammam-Lif - Espérance de Tunis -:-
ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin -:-
Club Sportif Sfaxien - ES Hammam Sousse -:-
US Ben Guerdane - US Tataouine -:-
AS Slimane - Espérance Zarzis -:-
AS Rejiche - Olympique Béja -:-
Étoile du Sahel - CS Chebba -:-
Club Africain - US Monastir -:-
Turquía > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turquía >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
1922 Konyaspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Bucaspor 1928 - Pazarspor -:-
24 Erzincanspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Ispartaspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Pendikspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-
Uşakspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Amed SK -:-
Turquía > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turquía >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
Adıyamanspor - Turgutluspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Ankaraspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Bodrumspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Diyarbekirspor - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Inegölspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Serik Belediyespor -:-
Somaspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Vanspor FK - Çorum FK -:-
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
SK Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Dinamo Kiev - Metalist 1925 Kharkov -:-
Desna Chernigov - Vorskla Poltava -:-
FK Mariupol - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
Inhulets Petrove - FC Oleksandriya -:-
FK Lviv - NK Veres -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Rukh Lviv -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - FC Mynai -:-