1. Jornada
18.09.2020 18:30 Hamburgo - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
19.09.2020 13:00 Hannover - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Darmstadt 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue 0:3 (0:0)
20.09.2020 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn 07 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (1:1)
21.09.2020 20:30 VfL Bochum - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (1:0)
2. Jornada
25.09.2020 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 2:1 (1:0)
26.09.2020 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
27.09.2020 13:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:2 (2:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
28.09.2020 20:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hamburgo 3:4 (3:2)
3. Jornada
02.10.2020 18:30 VfL Bochum - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
03.10.2020 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hannover - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)
04.10.2020 13:30 Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (1:1)
05.10.2020 20:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Darmstadt 2:3 (1:0)
21.10.2020 18:30 Hamburgo - Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 (1:0)
4. Jornada
17.10.2020 13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hamburgo 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Bochum 2:1 (1:1)
18.10.2020 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:1)
19.10.2020 20:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:1)
28.10.2020 18:30 VfL Osnabrück - Darmstadt 1:1 (0:1)
5. Jornada
23.10.2020 18:30 Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (1:0)
24.10.2020 13:00 Hamburgo - Würzburger Kickers 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Darmstadt - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Hannover - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:3 (0:2)
25.10.2020 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:1)
6. Jornada
30.10.2020 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hamburgo - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (1:1)
31.10.2020 13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Jahn Regensburg 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:2 (1:2)
01.11.2020 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hannover 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt 3:4 (2:1)
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - VfL Bochum 2:3 (2:2)
7. Jornada
06.11.2020 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Würzburger Kickers 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 (2:0)
07.11.2020 13:00 Hannover - Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:1)
08.11.2020 13:30 Darmstadt - SC Paderborn 07 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - VfL Osnabrück 2:4 (1:2)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC 0:3 (0:1)
09.11.2020 20:30 Holstein Kiel - Hamburgo 1:1 (0:1)
8. Jornada
21.11.2020 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (1:2)
22.11.2020 13:30 Hamburgo - VfL Bochum 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - Hannover 2:1 (0:1)
23.11.2020 20:30 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:4 (0:3)
9. Jornada
27.11.2020 18:30 Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:0 (4:0)
18:30 FC St. Pauli - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
28.11.2020 13:00 SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07 1:0 (1:0)
29.11.2020 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hamburgo 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 Hannover - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:3 (1:2)
30.11.2020 20:30 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 5:0 (1:0)
10. Jornada
04.12.2020 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Darmstadt 3:2 (0:0)
18:30 Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:1)
05.12.2020 13:00 Hamburgo - Hannover 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (0:1)
06.12.2020 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - SV Sandhausen 2:3 (1:1)
11. Jornada
11.12.2020 18:30 VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:3 (0:2)
12.12.2020 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hannover 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Darmstadt - Hamburgo 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel 2:3 (1:2)
13.12.2020 13:30 FC St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Osnabrück 0:2 (0:1)
12. Jornada
15.12.2020 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Jahn Regensburg 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hamburgo - SV Sandhausen 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hannover - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Darmstadt 0:4 (0:2)
16.12.2020 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Osnabrück 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (0:0)
17.12.2020 20:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC 4:1 (2:0)
06.01.2021 18:30 Würzburger Kickers - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (1:0)
13. Jornada
18.12.2020 18:30 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 0:0 (0:0)
19.12.2020 13:00 Darmstadt - Würzburger Kickers 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:3 (0:0)
20.12.2020 13:30 SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (1:0)
21.12.2020 20:30 Karlsruher SC - Hamburgo 1:2 (1:1)
14. Jornada
02.01.2021 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Darmstadt 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Karlsruher SC 2:4 (1:3)
03.01.2021 13:30 Hamburgo - Jahn Regensburg 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Hannover - SV Sandhausen 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (0:2)
04.01.2021 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (1:0)
15. Jornada
08.01.2021 18:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 (2:2)
09.01.2021 13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Würzburger Kickers 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Hamburgo 1:1 (1:1)
10.01.2021 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Darmstadt - Hannover 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:0)
11.01.2021 20:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
16. Jornada
15.01.2021 18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
16.01.2021 13:00 Hannover - FC St. Pauli 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (1:1)
17.01.2021 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Darmstadt 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher SC 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (0:1)
18.01.2021 20:30 Hamburgo - VfL Osnabrück 5:0 (2:0)
17. Jornada
22.01.2021 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:3 (1:2)
18:30 VfL Osnabrück - Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 (0:1)
23.01.2021 13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburgo 2:4 (2:1)
24.01.2021 13:30 Darmstadt - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 2:5 (1:2)
18. Jornada
26.01.2021 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hamburgo 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 (0:1)
27.01.2021 18:30 Darmstadt - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Karlsruher SC - Hannover 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:1)
28.01.2021 20:30 FC St. Pauli - VfL Bochum 2:3 (2:2)
19. Jornada
29.01.2021 18:30 Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 (2:0)
30.01.2021 13:00 Hamburgo - SC Paderborn 07 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 (3:0)
31.01.2021 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St. Pauli 3:4 (1:2)
13:30 VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (1:0)
01.02.2021 20:30 Hannover - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (0:0)
20. Jornada
05.02.2021 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburgo 3:3 (1:3)
18:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (0:0)
06.02.2021 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hannover 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfL Bochum 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Darmstadt - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (0:0)
07.02.2021 13:30 Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Würzburger Kickers 4:1 (1:1)
08.02.2021 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:1)
23.02.2021 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (1:1)
21. Jornada
12.02.2021 18:30 Hannover - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Holstein Kiel - Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
13.02.2021 13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hamburgo - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC 2:3 (2:0)
14.02.2021 13:30 Darmstadt - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 VfL Bochum - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (2:0)
22. Jornada
19.02.2021 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (0:0)
20.02.2021 13:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Darmstadt 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (1:1)
21.02.2021 13:30 Würzburger Kickers - Hamburgo 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hannover 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
22.02.2021 20:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:1)
23. Jornada
26.02.2021 18:30 Jahn Regensburg - SC Paderborn 07 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
27.02.2021 13:00 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hannover - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Würzburger Kickers 3:0 (1:0)
28.02.2021 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - VfL Osnabrück 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
01.03.2021 20:30 FC St. Pauli - Hamburgo 1:0 (0:0)
24. Jornada
05.03.2021 18:30 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Darmstadt 2:3 (1:1)
06.03.2021 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli 0:0 (0:0)
07.03.2021 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (0:0)
08.03.2021 20:30 Hamburgo - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:1)
14.04.2021 18:30 VfL Osnabrück - Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:1)
25. Jornada
12.03.2021 18:30 VfL Bochum - Hamburgo 0:2 (0:1)
13.03.2021 13:00 SV Sandhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue 4:1 (2:0)
14.03.2021 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
15.03.2021 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SC Paderborn 07 0:2 (0:1)
17.03.2021 18:30 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (0:1)
06.04.2021 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (1:0)
08.04.2021 18:30 Hannover - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (0:0)
26. Jornada
19.03.2021 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (0:1)
20.03.2021 13:00 Hamburgo - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Darmstadt 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (0:0)
21.03.2021 13:30 Würzburger Kickers - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:0)
22.03.2021 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 0:3 (0:2)
10.05.2021 18:00 Holstein Kiel - Hannover -:-
27. Jornada
03.04.2021 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
04.04.2021 13:30 Darmstadt - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Hannover - Hamburgo 3:3 (0:2)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
05.04.2021 20:30 FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (2:0)
28. Jornada
09.04.2021 18:30 Hamburgo - Darmstadt 1:2 (0:0)
10.04.2021 Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg apla.
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli 1:3 (0:1)
11.04.2021 13:30 Hannover - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:4 (0:1)
28.04.2021 18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen -:-
03.05.2021 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Karlsruher SC -:-
29. Jornada
16.04.2021 18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Darmstadt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (2:0)
17.04.2021 13:00 FC St. Pauli - Würzburger Kickers 4:0 (3:0)
18.04.2021 13:30 VfL Osnabrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 VfL Bochum - Hannover 4:3 (2:1)
22.04.2021 20:30 SV Sandhausen - Hamburgo -:-
26.04.2021 18:00 Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
27.04.2021 18:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel -:-
30. Jornada
20.04.2021 18:30 Würzburger Kickers - Darmstadt -:-
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
21.04.2021 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Bochum -:-
18:30 Hannover - Jahn Regensburg -:-
18:30 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC St. Pauli -:-
29.04.2021 18:30 Hamburgo - Karlsruher SC -:-
04.05.2021 18:30 Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen -:-
31. Jornada
23.04.2021 18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
18:30 Karlsruher SC - Würzburger Kickers -:-
24.04.2021 13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Holstein Kiel -:-
25.04.2021 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburgo -:-
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Hannover -:-
13:30 FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
26.04.2021 20:30 Darmstadt - VfL Bochum -:-
32. Jornada
07.05.2021 18:30 Hannover - Darmstadt -:-
18:30 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli -:-
08.05.2021 13:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfL Osnabrück -:-
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
09.05.2021 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:30 VfL Bochum - Jahn Regensburg -:-
10.05.2021 20:30 Hamburgo - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
33. Jornada
16.05.2021 15:30 Darmstadt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
15:30 VfL Osnabrück - Hamburgo -:-
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Hannover -:-
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Bochum -:-
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
15:30 Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel -:-
15:30 SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg -:-
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Würzburger Kickers -:-
34. Jornada
23.05.2021 15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
15:30 Würzburger Kickers - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
15:30 Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt -:-
15:30 VfL Bochum - SV Sandhausen -:-
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Osnabrück -:-
15:30 Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli -:-
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC -:-
15:30 Hannover - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
15:30 Hamburgo - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-