Copa de África 2022 Camerún » Calendario
Grupo A |
09.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Camerún |
- |
Burkina Faso |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Etiopía |
- |
Cabo Verde |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
13.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Camerún |
- |
Etiopía |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Cabo Verde |
- |
Burkina Faso |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
17.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Cabo Verde |
- |
Camerún |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Burkina Faso |
- |
Etiopía |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
Grupo B |
10.01.2022 |
14:00 |
Senegal |
- |
Zimbabwe |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Guinea |
- |
Malawi |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
14.01.2022 |
14:00 |
Senegal |
- |
Guinea |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Malawi |
- |
Zimbabwe |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
18.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Malawi |
- |
Senegal |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Zimbabwe |
- |
Guinea |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
Grupo C |
10.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Marruecos |
- |
Ghana |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Comoras |
- |
Gabón |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
14.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Marruecos |
- |
Comoras |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Gabón |
- |
Ghana |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
18.01.2022 |
20:00 |
Gabón |
- |
Marruecos |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Ghana |
- |
Comoras |
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
Grupo D |
11.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Egipto |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Sudán |
- |
Guinea-Bissau |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
15.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Sudán |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Guinea-Bissau |
- |
Egipto |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
19.01.2022 |
20:00 |
Guinea-Bissau |
- |
Nigeria |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Egipto |
- |
Sudán |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Grupo E |
11.01.2022 |
14:00 |
Argelia |
- |
Sierra Leona |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
12.01.2022 |
20:00 |
Guinea Ecuatorial |
- |
Costa de Marfil |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
16.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Costa de Marfil |
- |
Sierra Leona |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Argelia |
- |
Guinea Ecuatorial |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
20.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Costa de Marfil |
- |
Argelia |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sierra Leona |
- |
Guinea Ecuatorial |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Grupo F |
12.01.2022 |
14:00 |
Túnez |
- |
Malí |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Mauritania |
- |
Gambia |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
16.01.2022 |
14:00 |
Gambia |
- |
Malí |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Túnez |
- |
Mauritania |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
20.01.2022 |
20:00 |
Gambia |
- |
Túnez |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Malí |
- |
Mauritania |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Octavos de final |
23.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Burkina Faso |
- |
Gabón |
7:6 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Túnez |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
24.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Guinea |
- |
Gambia |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Camerún |
- |
Comoras |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
25.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Senegal |
- |
Cabo Verde |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Marruecos |
- |
Malawi |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
26.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Costa de Marfil |
- |
Egipto |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Malí |
- |
Guinea Ecuatorial |
5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
Cuartos de final |
29.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Camerún |
- |
Gambia |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Burkina Faso |
- |
Túnez |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
30.01.2022 |
16:00 |
Egipto |
- |
Marruecos |
2:1 (0:1, 1:1) pró.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Senegal |
- |
Guinea Ecuatorial |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
Semifinales |
02.02.2022 |
20:00 |
Burkina Faso |
- |
Senegal |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
03.02.2022 |
20:00 |
Camerún |
- |
Egipto |
1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
Partido por el tercer puesto |
05.02.2022 |
20:00 |
Burkina Faso |
- |
Camerún |
3:5 (2:0, 3:3) pn.
|
|
Final |
06.02.2022 |
20:00 |
Senegal |
- |
Egipto |
4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|