1. Jornada
17.07.2021 00:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 1:1 (0:1)
02:15 Sarmiento de Junín - Estudiantes 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Aldosivi - Patronato de Paraná 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 CA Lanús - Atlético Tucumán 4:2 (2:1)
20:45 Newell's Old Boys - Talleres de Córdoba 3:2 (0:2)
23:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Platense 2:2 (0:2)
18.07.2021 01:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Huracán - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Arsenal de Sarandí - San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:2)
19.07.2021 01:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Banfield 1:1 (1:1)
20.07.2021 01:15 Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central 2:1 (0:0)
2. Jornada
24.07.2021 00:00 Atlético Tucumán - Huracán 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Platense - Aldosivi 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Colón de Santa Fe - CA Lanús 1:4 (1:1)
20:45 San Lorenzo - Central Córdoba SdE 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Racing Club - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
25.07.2021 01:15 Banfield - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Patronato de Paraná - Sarmiento de Junín 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Rosario Central - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 River Plate - Unión de Santa Fe 4:0 (2:0)
26.07.2021 01:15 Estudiantes - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:0 (1:0)
27.07.2021 01:15 Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
21:30 Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1)
23:45 Aldosivi - Racing Club 0:2 (0:0)
28.07.2021 02:00 Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Godoy Cruz - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (0:0)
19:15 Unión de Santa Fe - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Platense 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Independiente - Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (0:0)
29.07.2021 02:00 CA Lanús - River Plate 0:3 (0:2)
19:15 Central Córdoba SdE - Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
23:45 Gimnasia de La Plata - Rosario Central 1:0 (1:0)
30.07.2021 02:00 Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes 4:2 (1:1)
4. Jornada
31.07.2021 18:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 CA Lanús - Unión de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Racing Club - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (0:0)
01.08.2021 01:15 Platense - Independiente 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia de La Plata 3:2 (0:0)
20:45 Talleres de Córdoba - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 River Plate - Huracán 1:1 (0:0)
02.08.2021 01:15 San Lorenzo - Banfield 1:1 (0:0)
21:45 Argentinos Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE 1:1 (0:1)
21:45 Patronato de Paraná - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
03.08.2021 00:00 Estudiantes - Arsenal de Sarandí 4:0 (0:0)
00:00 Rosario Central - Aldosivi 1:2 (0:1)
02:15 Atlético Tucumán - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada
07.08.2021 00:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Rosario Central -:-
02:15 Newell's Old Boys - Platense -:-
18:30 Banfield - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
20:45 Unión de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo -:-
23:00 Huracán - CA Lanús -:-
08.08.2021 01:15 Godoy Cruz - River Plate -:-
18:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán -:-
20:45 Vélez Sarsfield - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
23:00 Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors -:-
09.08.2021 01:15 Independiente - Racing Club -:-
23:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Patronato de Paraná -:-
23:00 Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia -:-
10.08.2021 01:15 Central Córdoba SdE - Estudiantes -:-
6. Jornada
14.08.2021 00:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
02:15 Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
18:30 Atlético Tucumán - Aldosivi -:-
20:45 Argentinos Juniors - Banfield -:-
23:00 River Plate - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
15.08.2021 01:15 Rosario Central - Independiente -:-
18:30 Patronato de Paraná - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
20:45 Platense - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
23:00 Estudiantes - Boca Juniors -:-
16.08.2021 01:15 Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys -:-
23:00 Talleres de Córdoba - San Lorenzo -:-
17.08.2021 01:15 CA Lanús - Godoy Cruz -:-
01:15 Defensa y Justicia - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
7. Jornada
22.08.2021 Arsenal de Sarandí - Racing Club -:-
Boca Juniors - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Aldosivi - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Banfield - Estudiantes -:-
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Godoy Cruz - Huracán -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Platense -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - River Plate -:-
Independiente - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - CA Lanús -:-
8. Jornada
25.08.2021 Argentinos Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Independiente -:-
Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
CA Lanús - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Banfield -:-
Godoy Cruz - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Estudiantes - San Lorenzo -:-
Platense - Boca Juniors -:-
Racing Club - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
River Plate - Aldosivi -:-
Rosario Central - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
9. Jornada
29.08.2021 Arsenal de Sarandí - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Boca Juniors - Racing Club -:-
Aldosivi - CA Lanús -:-
Banfield - Platense -:-
San Lorenzo - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - River Plate -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Rosario Central -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Huracán -:-
Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Estudiantes -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz -:-
10. Jornada
05.09.2021 Atlético Tucumán - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Huracán - Aldosivi -:-
CA Lanús - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Estudiantes - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Platense - San Lorenzo -:-
Racing Club - Banfield -:-
River Plate - Independiente -:-
Rosario Central - Boca Juniors -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
11. Jornada
15.09.2021 Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz -:-
Banfield - Rosario Central -:-
San Lorenzo - Racing Club -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Huracán -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Independiente - CA Lanús -:-
Newell's Old Boys - River Plate -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Platense -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Estudiantes -:-
12. Jornada
19.09.2021 Atlético Tucumán - Boca Juniors -:-
Huracán - Independiente -:-
CA Lanús - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Estudiantes -:-
Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Banfield -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Platense - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Racing Club - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
River Plate - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Rosario Central - San Lorenzo -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Aldosivi -:-
13. Jornada
26.09.2021 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - CA Lanús -:-
Boca Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Aldosivi - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Banfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - River Plate -:-
Estudiantes - Platense -:-
Independiente - Godoy Cruz -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Huracán -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Rosario Central -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná -:-
14. Jornada
03.10.2021 Atlético Tucumán - San Lorenzo -:-
Aldosivi - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Huracán - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
CA Lanús - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Banfield -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Platense - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Racing Club - Estudiantes -:-
River Plate - Boca Juniors -:-
Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Independiente -:-
15. Jornada
10.10.2021 Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Godoy Cruz -:-
Boca Juniors - CA Lanús -:-
Banfield - River Plate -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Racing Club -:-
San Lorenzo - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Aldosivi -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Huracán -:-
Estudiantes - Rosario Central -:-
Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Platense -:-
16. Jornada
17.10.2021 Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Aldosivi - Independiente -:-
Huracán - Boca Juniors -:-
CA Lanús - Banfield -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Godoy Cruz - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Racing Club - Platense -:-
River Plate - San Lorenzo -:-
Rosario Central - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
17. Jornada
20.10.2021 Argentinos Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz -:-
Banfield - Huracán -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Defensa y Justicia -:-
San Lorenzo - CA Lanús -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Independiente - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Aldosivi -:-
Platense - Rosario Central -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Racing Club -:-
18. Jornada
24.10.2021 Atlético Tucumán - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Aldosivi - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Huracán - San Lorenzo -:-
CA Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Godoy Cruz - Banfield -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Platense -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Independiente - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
River Plate - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Rosario Central - Racing Club -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors -:-
19. Jornada
31.10.2021 Argentinos Juniors - CA Lanús -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Boca Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Banfield - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Aldosivi -:-
Estudiantes - River Plate -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Independiente -:-
Platense - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Rosario Central -:-
20. Jornada
07.11.2021 Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club -:-
Aldosivi - Boca Juniors -:-
Huracán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
CA Lanús - Estudiantes -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Godoy Cruz - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Platense -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Banfield -:-
Independiente - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
River Plate - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo -:-
21. Jornada
21.11.2021 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Boca Juniors - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Banfield - Aldosivi -:-
Patronato de Paraná - CA Lanús -:-
San Lorenzo - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Independiente -:-
Estudiantes - Huracán -:-
Platense - River Plate -:-
Racing Club - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia -:-
22. Jornada
24.11.2021 Arsenal de Sarandí - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Aldosivi - San Lorenzo -:-
Huracán - Patronato de Paraná -:-
CA Lanús - Platense -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Banfield -:-
Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Rosario Central -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Independiente - Boca Juniors -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
River Plate - Racing Club -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors -:-
23. Jornada
28.11.2021 Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Banfield - Independiente -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Godoy Cruz -:-
San Lorenzo - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Platense - Huracán -:-
Racing Club - CA Lanús -:-
Rosario Central - River Plate -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Aldosivi -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán -:-
24. Jornada
05.12.2021 Arsenal de Sarandí - Boca Juniors -:-
Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Huracán - Racing Club -:-
CA Lanús - Rosario Central -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Godoy Cruz - Platense -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes -:-
Independiente - San Lorenzo -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Banfield -:-
River Plate - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Patronato de Paraná -:-
25. Jornada
12.12.2021 Argentinos Juniors - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Atlético Tucumán - River Plate -:-
Boca Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Banfield - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Defensa y Justicia - CA Lanús -:-
Estudiantes - Aldosivi -:-
Platense - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Racing Club - Godoy Cruz -:-
Rosario Central - Huracán -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe -:-