1. Jornada
12.02.2021 23:15 Banfield - Racing Club 2:0 (0:0)
13.02.2021 01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Colón de Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1)
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán 2:2 (1:2)
21:10 Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1:2 (1:1)
21:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
23:20 Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
14.02.2021 Platense - Sarmiento de Junín apla.
01:30 San Lorenzo - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 (2:1)
21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Huracán 3:2 (2:1)
23:20 Boca Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:2 (1:1)
15.02.2021 01:30 Estudiantes - River Plate 2:1 (0:0)
23:15 Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (2:0)
16.02.2021 01:30 Independiente - CA Lanús 0:1 (0:0)
2. Jornada
19.02.2021 23:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba 3:0 (1:0)
20.02.2021 01:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Banfield 0:2 (0:0)
21:10 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 0:2 (0:0)
21:10 CA Lanús - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (2:1)
23:20 Racing Club - Aldosivi 2:2 (0:1)
21.02.2021 01:30 River Plate - Rosario Central 3:0 (1:0)
21:10 Argentinos Juniors - Platense 0:1 (0:0)
21:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (0:1)
23:20 Patronato de Paraná - Independiente 0:1 (0:0)
22.02.2021 01:30 Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Atlético Tucumán - Central Córdoba SdE 1:2 (1:1)
23.02.2021 01:30 Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 2:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
26.02.2021 23:15 Aldosivi - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:0 (0:0)
23:15 Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
27.02.2021 01:30 Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:0)
21:10 Banfield - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
21:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys -:-
23:20 Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
28.02.2021 01:30 San Lorenzo - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
21:10 Platense - River Plate -:-
23:20 Estudiantes - Racing Club -:-
01.03.2021 01:30 Boca Juniors - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
23:15 Unión de Santa Fe - CA Lanús -:-
02.03.2021 01:30 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz -:-
01:30 Atlético Tucumán - Huracán -:-
4. Jornada
05.03.2021 23:15 Newell's Old Boys - Independiente -:-
06.03.2021 01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Banfield -:-
21:10 Godoy Cruz - Platense -:-
21:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
23:20 Colón de Santa Fe - Aldosivi -:-
23:20 CA Lanús - Atlético Tucumán -:-
07.03.2021 01:30 San Lorenzo - Huracán -:-
21:10 Arsenal de Sarandí - Estudiantes -:-
23:20 Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
23:20 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia -:-
08.03.2021 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors -:-
23:15 Racing Club - Rosario Central -:-
09.03.2021 01:30 River Plate - Argentinos Juniors -:-
5. Jornada
14.03.2021 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz -:-
Platense - Racing Club -:-
Rosario Central - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Estudiantes - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Aldosivi - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Banfield - San Lorenzo -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Independiente - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Huracán - CA Lanús -:-
Boca Juniors - River Plate -:-
6. Jornada
21.03.2021 San Lorenzo - Aldosivi -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Estudiantes -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Rosario Central -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Platense -:-
Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Godoy Cruz - River Plate -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Huracán -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Independiente -:-
Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Banfield - CA Lanús -:-
7. Jornada
28.03.2021 River Plate - Racing Club -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Platense - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Rosario Central - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Estudiantes - San Lorenzo -:-
Aldosivi - Banfield -:-
Independiente - Boca Juniors -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Huracán - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
CA Lanús - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz -:-
8. Jornada
04.04.2021 Banfield - Estudiantes -:-
San Lorenzo - Rosario Central -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Platense -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - River Plate -:-
Racing Club - Godoy Cruz -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - CA Lanús -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Huracán -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Aldosivi -:-
9. Jornada
11.04.2021 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Platense - San Lorenzo -:-
Rosario Central - Banfield -:-
Estudiantes - Aldosivi -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Huracán - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
CA Lanús - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Racing Club - Independiente -:-
10. Jornada
18.04.2021 Aldosivi - Rosario Central -:-
Banfield - Platense -:-
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - River Plate -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Racing Club -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - CA Lanús -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Huracán -:-
Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Independiente - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
11. Jornada
25.04.2021 Racing Club - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Godoy Cruz - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
River Plate - San Lorenzo -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Banfield -:-
Platense - Aldosivi -:-
Rosario Central - Estudiantes -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Huracán - Boca Juniors -:-
CA Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
12. Jornada
02.05.2021 Estudiantes - Platense -:-
Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Banfield - River Plate -:-
San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Racing Club -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Boca Juniors - CA Lanús -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán -:-
Independiente - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys -:-
13. Jornada
09.05.2021 Arsenal de Sarandí - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Racing Club - San Lorenzo -:-
Godoy Cruz - Banfield -:-
River Plate - Aldosivi -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes -:-
Platense - Rosario Central -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Huracán - Independiente -:-
CA Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Boca Juniors -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe -:-