1. Jornada
12.02.2021 23:15 Banfield - Racing Club 2:0 (0:0)
13.02.2021 01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Colón de Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1)
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán 2:2 (1:2)
21:10 Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1:2 (1:1)
21:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
23:20 Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
14.02.2021 01:30 San Lorenzo - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 (2:1)
21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Huracán 3:2 (2:1)
23:20 Boca Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:2 (1:1)
15.02.2021 01:30 Estudiantes - River Plate 2:1 (0:0)
23:15 Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (2:0)
16.02.2021 01:30 Independiente - CA Lanús 0:1 (0:0)
10.03.2021 21:10 Platense - Sarmiento de Junín 1:1 (1:1)
2. Jornada
19.02.2021 23:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba 3:0 (1:0)
20.02.2021 01:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Banfield 0:2 (0:0)
21:10 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 0:2 (0:0)
21:10 CA Lanús - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (2:1)
23:20 Racing Club - Aldosivi 2:2 (0:1)
21.02.2021 01:30 River Plate - Rosario Central 3:0 (1:0)
21:10 Argentinos Juniors - Platense 0:1 (0:0)
21:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (0:1)
23:20 Patronato de Paraná - Independiente 0:1 (0:0)
22.02.2021 01:30 Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Atlético Tucumán - Central Córdoba SdE 1:2 (1:1)
23.02.2021 01:30 Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 2:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
26.02.2021 23:15 Aldosivi - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:0 (0:0)
23:15 Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
27.02.2021 01:30 Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:0)
21:10 Banfield - Colón de Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1)
21:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys 2:2 (0:0)
23:20 Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
28.02.2021 01:30 San Lorenzo - Central Córdoba SdE 0:4 (0:1)
21:10 Platense - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
23:20 Estudiantes - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
01.03.2021 01:30 Boca Juniors - Sarmiento de Junín 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Unión de Santa Fe - CA Lanús 3:2 (1:1)
02.03.2021 01:30 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz 2:2 (2:1)
01:30 Atlético Tucumán - Huracán susp.
4. Jornada
05.03.2021 23:15 Newell's Old Boys - Independiente 1:2 (0:2)
06.03.2021 01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Banfield 1:1 (0:0)
21:10 Godoy Cruz - Platense 3:1 (1:1)
21:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
23:20 Colón de Santa Fe - Aldosivi 2:1 (1:1)
23:20 CA Lanús - Atlético Tucumán 2:1 (0:1)
07.03.2021 01:30 San Lorenzo - Huracán 1:1 (1:0)
21:10 Arsenal de Sarandí - Estudiantes 0:5 (0:3)
23:20 Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
23:20 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (0:0)
08.03.2021 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors 1:7 (1:2)
23:15 Racing Club - Rosario Central 1:0 (0:0)
09.03.2021 01:30 River Plate - Argentinos Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
5. Jornada
12.03.2021 23:15 Aldosivi - Central Córdoba SdE 1:2 (1:2)
13.03.2021 01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Huracán - CA Lanús 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Platense - Racing Club 0:2 (0:0)
21:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:0)
23:20 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz 2:0 (1:0)
23:20 Defensa y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys 4:0 (2:0)
14.03.2021 01:30 Estudiantes - Colón de Santa Fe 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Boca Juniors - River Plate 1:1 (1:0)
15.03.2021 01:30 Banfield - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Rosario Central - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 Atlético Tucumán - Patronato de Paraná 4:2 (2:1)
16.03.2021 01:30 Independiente - Sarmiento de Junín 6:0 (4:0)
6. Jornada
19.03.2021 23:00 Newell's Old Boys - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2021 01:15 Central Córdoba SdE - Estudiantes 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 Banfield - CA Lanús 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
21.03.2021 01:00 Godoy Cruz - River Plate 1:6 (0:5)
18:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Defensa y Justicia 3:1 (1:0)
20:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 San Lorenzo - Aldosivi 1:2 (0:1)
22.03.2021 01:00 Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Platense 0:0 (0:0)
23.03.2021 01:15 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
24.03.2021 18:00 Patronato de Paraná - Huracán 0:1 (0:0)
7. Jornada
26.03.2021 23:00 CA Lanús - Patronato de Paraná 4:2 (1:0)
27.03.2021 01:15 Unión de Santa Fe - Sarmiento de Junín 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Platense - Colón de Santa Fe 1:3 (0:0)
20:15 Aldosivi - Banfield 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:2 (0:1)
28.03.2021 01:00 Rosario Central - Central Córdoba SdE 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 River Plate - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
29.03.2021 02:00 Independiente - Boca Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
30.03.2021 00:00 Estudiantes - San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:1)
02:15 Atlético Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys 2:2 (0:1)
02:15 Huracán - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (1:0)
8. Jornada
02.04.2021 22:00 Patronato de Paraná - Aldosivi 2:0 (1:0)
03.04.2021 00:00 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central 2:0 (1:0)
02:15 Central Córdoba SdE - Platense 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente 3:1 (2:0)
21:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - CA Lanús 2:4 (1:2)
21:15 Sarmiento de Junín - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (1:0)
23:30 Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (1:1)
04.04.2021 02:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Newell's Old Boys - Huracán 2:2 (2:1)
21:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Unión de Santa Fe 4:1 (2:1)
05.04.2021 02:00 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz 2:4 (0:2)
06.04.2021 02:15 Banfield - Estudiantes 2:2 (0:2)
9. Jornada
10.04.2021 02:00 Platense - San Lorenzo 2:4 (2:2)
21:15 Estudiantes - Aldosivi 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba 2:2 (1:1)
11.04.2021 02:00 Racing Club - Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Argentinos Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata 4:1 (3:0)
21:15 Rosario Central - Banfield 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
12.04.2021 02:00 River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe 3:2 (1:1)
13.04.2021 00:00 Huracán - Sarmiento de Junín 3:0 (1:0)
00:00 CA Lanús - Newell's Old Boys 1:3 (1:1)
02:15 Atlético Tucumán - Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 (1:0)
10. Jornada
16.04.2021 20:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe 3:0 (1:0)
22:15 Aldosivi - Rosario Central 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Huracán 2:0 (0:0)
17.04.2021 02:30 Central Córdoba SdE - River Plate 0:5 (0:1)
18:30 Sarmiento de Junín - CA Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán 3:1 (2:1)
18.04.2021 01:15 Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Racing Club 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (0:0)
19.04.2021 02:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Banfield - Platense 0:1 (0:1)
11. Jornada
24.04.2021 02:15 Godoy Cruz - Central Córdoba SdE 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Patronato de Paraná - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Argentinos Juniors - Banfield 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Huracán - Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:0)
25.04.2021 02:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CA Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Racing Club - Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo 1:2 (0:1)
26.04.2021 02:00 Rosario Central - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Platense - Aldosivi 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys 2:1 (0:0)
12. Jornada
30.04.2021 23:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
01.05.2021 02:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:0 (2:0)
02.05.2021 15:00 Boca Juniors - CA Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
17:10 Independiente - Atlético Tucumán 0:1 (0:1)
17:10 Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
19:20 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (1:0)
19:20 Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Banfield - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
23:40 Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors 1:3 (1:1)
23:40 Central Córdoba SdE - Racing Club 1:0 (0:0)
03.05.2021 02:00 Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sarmiento de Junín - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Estudiantes - Platense 2:0 (2:0)
13. Jornada
08.05.2021 18:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia 5:0 (2:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield 0:5 (0:3)
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
09.05.2021 15:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Central Córdoba SdE 1:1 (1:1)
17:10 Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 River Plate - Aldosivi 4:1 (2:1)
19:30 Platense - Rosario Central 4:1 (1:1)
23:00 Huracán - Independiente 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 CA Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0)
10.05.2021 02:00 Newell's Old Boys - Sarmiento de Junín 1:1 (1:0)