1. Jornada
11.05.2024 00:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Instituto de Córdoba 1:2 (0:1)
02:15 Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central 3:2 (2:2)
02:15 Newell's Old Boys - Platense 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Huracán - Defensa y Justicia 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Godoy Cruz - Barracas Central 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Independiente - Talleres de Córdoba 1:3 (1:1)
12.05.2024 00:45 River Plate - Central Córdoba SdE 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Tigre - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo Riestra - San Lorenzo 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Belgrano - Racing Club 4:4 (1:3)
22:45 CA Lanús - Independiente Rivadavia 0:2 (0:1)
13.05.2024 01:15 Atlético Tucumán - Boca Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
14.05.2024 00:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield 3:1 (1:0)
02:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada
18.05.2024 20:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 River Plate - Belgrano 3:0 (1:0)
19.05.2024 01:00 Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Barracas Central - Sarmiento de Junín 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Platense - Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Talleres de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
22:45 Banfield - Huracán 1:1 (0:1)
20.05.2024 01:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Boca Juniors 2:4 (2:0)
21.05.2024 00:00 San Lorenzo - CA Lanús 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Estudiantes - Deportivo Riestra 2:0 (1:0)
02:15 Rosario Central - Tigre 1:1 (0:1)
02:15 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 3:0 (1:0)
22.05.2024 01:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
3. Jornada
24.05.2024 20:30 Deportivo Riestra - Rosario Central 0:2 (0:1)
25.05.2024 00:00 Tigre - Racing Club 0:4 (0:2)
02:15 Belgrano - Central Córdoba SdE 2:1 (0:1)
02:15 CA Lanús - Estudiantes 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo susp.
22:30 Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (0:0)
26.05.2024 01:00 Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Huracán - Instituto de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Independiente Rivadavia 0:1 (0:0)
22:45 Gimnasia de La Plata - Banfield 3:0 (0:0)
27.05.2024 01:00 Independiente - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (0:1)
28.05.2024 00:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Barracas Central 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Atlético Tucumán - Platense 1:1 (0:0)
4. Jornada
01.06.2024 23:00 Racing Club - Deportivo Riestra 1:0 (0:0)
02.06.2024 01:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (0:1)
01:15 Belgrano - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Platense - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Talleres de Córdoba 2:4 (1:1)
23:00 Rosario Central - CA Lanús 1:1 (0:1)
03.06.2024 01:15 Instituto de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:1 (1:1)
01:15 River Plate - Tigre 3:1 (1:1)
04.06.2024 00:00 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento de Junín 0:1 (0:0)
02:15 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
02:15 Estudiantes - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Barracas Central - Huracán 0:2 (0:1)
05.06.2024 01:00 Banfield - Newell's Old Boys 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Unión de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
5. Jornada
12.06.2024 22:00 Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central 1:1 (1:1)
13.06.2024 00:00 Argentinos Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE 2:1 (1:0)
02:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Barracas Central 2:1 (1:0)
02:15 Independiente - Banfield 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Riestra - River Plate 2:0 (0:0)
14.06.2024 00:00 Tigre - Belgrano 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Estudiantes 2:0 (0:0)
02:15 CA Lanús - Racing Club 2:0 (1:0)
02:15 Newell's Old Boys - Instituto de Córdoba 0:2 (0:1)
15.06.2024 00:00 Boca Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Platense 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Unión de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Huracán - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (1:0)
16.06.2024 01:30 Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:1)
6. Jornada
18.07.2024 23:45 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre -:-
19.07.2024 00:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
02:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Independiente -:-
20:00 Barracas Central - Newell's Old Boys -:-
20.07.2024 00:00 Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra -:-
02:00 Rosario Central - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
20:00 San Lorenzo - Huracán -:-
22:00 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz -:-
21.07.2024 00:00 Banfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
20:00 River Plate - CA Lanús -:-
22:15 Central Córdoba SdE - Platense -:-
22:15 Estudiantes - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
22.07.2024 01:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
01:00 Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors -:-
7. Jornada
23.07.2024 20:00 Deportivo Riestra - Argentinos Juniors -:-
23:45 Gimnasia de La Plata - San Lorenzo -:-
23:45 Newell's Old Boys - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
24.07.2024 02:00 Independiente - Barracas Central -:-
22:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia -:-
23:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Racing Club -:-
25.07.2024 00:30 Godoy Cruz - River Plate -:-
00:30 Huracán - Estudiantes -:-
23:45 CA Lanús - Belgrano -:-
23:45 Platense - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
26.07.2024 02:00 Tigre - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
02:00 Atlético Tucumán - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
31.07.2024 23:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Rosario Central -:-
01.08.2024 01:30 Boca Juniors - Banfield -:-
8. Jornada
27.07.2024 20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente -:-
22:00 San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys -:-
28.07.2024 00:00 Rosario Central - Huracán -:-
20:00 Banfield - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
20:00 Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
22:15 Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
23:30 River Plate - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
29.07.2024 01:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Boca Juniors -:-
20:00 Barracas Central - Atlético Tucumán -:-
21:30 Defensa y Justicia - Platense -:-
23:45 Central Córdoba SdE - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
23:45 Tigre - Deportivo Riestra -:-
30.07.2024 02:00 Belgrano - Godoy Cruz -:-
02:00 Argentinos Juniors - CA Lanús -:-
9. Jornada
03.08.2024 01:00 Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes -:-
20:00 Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors -:-
20:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia -:-
22:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
04.08.2024 00:15 Independiente - San Lorenzo -:-
01:30 Huracán - Racing Club -:-
20:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Belgrano -:-
20:00 Unión de Santa Fe - River Plate -:-
22:30 Boca Juniors - Barracas Central -:-
05.08.2024 01:00 CA Lanús - Tigre -:-
01:00 Atlético Tucumán - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
20:00 Deportivo Riestra - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
06.08.2024 00:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Rosario Central -:-
01:00 Platense - Banfield -:-
10. Jornada
11.08.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Banfield - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Platense -:-
Barracas Central - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Boca Juniors -:-
San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Estudiantes - Independiente -:-
Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Racing Club - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
River Plate - Huracán -:-
Belgrano - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Tigre - Godoy Cruz -:-
Deportivo Riestra - CA Lanús -:-
11. Jornada
18.08.2024 CA Lanús - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Godoy Cruz - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Tigre -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Huracán - Belgrano -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - River Plate -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Racing Club -:-
Independiente - Rosario Central -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Estudiantes -:-
Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Platense - Barracas Central -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Banfield -:-
12. Jornada
25.08.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Banfield -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Barracas Central - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Platense -:-
San Lorenzo - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Estudiantes - Boca Juniors -:-
Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Racing Club - Independiente -:-
River Plate - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Belgrano - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Huracán -:-
Tigre - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
CA Lanús - Godoy Cruz -:-
13. Jornada
01.09.2024 Godoy Cruz - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - CA Lanús -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Huracán - Tigre -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Belgrano -:-
Independiente - River Plate -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club -:-
Boca Juniors - Rosario Central -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Estudiantes -:-
Platense - San Lorenzo -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Barracas Central -:-
Banfield - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
14. Jornada
15.09.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Barracas Central - Banfield -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Defensa y Justicia -:-
San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Estudiantes - Platense -:-
Rosario Central - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Racing Club - Boca Juniors -:-
River Plate - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Belgrano - Independiente -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Tigre - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Huracán -:-
CA Lanús - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
15. Jornada
22.09.2024 Sarmiento de Junín - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz -:-
Huracán - CA Lanús -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Tigre -:-
Independiente - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Belgrano -:-
Boca Juniors - River Plate -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Racing Club -:-
Platense - Rosario Central -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes -:-
Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo -:-
Banfield - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Barracas Central -:-
16. Jornada
29.09.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Barracas Central -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
San Lorenzo - Banfield -:-
Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Rosario Central - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Racing Club - Platense -:-
River Plate - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Belgrano - Boca Juniors -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Tigre - Independiente -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Newell's Old Boys -:-
CA Lanús - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Godoy Cruz - Huracán -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
17. Jornada
06.10.2024 Unión de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Huracán - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Godoy Cruz -:-
Newell's Old Boys - CA Lanús -:-
Independiente - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Tigre -:-
Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Belgrano -:-
Platense - River Plate -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Racing Club -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central -:-
Banfield - Estudiantes -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - San Lorenzo -:-
Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
18. Jornada
20.10.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
San Lorenzo - Barracas Central -:-
Estudiantes - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Rosario Central - Banfield -:-
Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia -:-
River Plate - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Belgrano - Platense -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Tigre - Boca Juniors -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Atlético Tucumán -:-
CA Lanús - Independiente -:-
Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Huracán -:-
19. Jornada
27.10.2024 Huracán - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Independiente - Godoy Cruz -:-
Atlético Tucumán - CA Lanús -:-
Boca Juniors - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Tigre -:-
Platense - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Belgrano -:-
Defensa y Justicia - River Plate -:-
Banfield - Racing Club -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Rosario Central -:-
Barracas Central - Estudiantes -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - San Lorenzo -:-
20. Jornada
03.11.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - San Lorenzo -:-
Estudiantes - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Rosario Central - Barracas Central -:-
Racing Club - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
River Plate - Banfield -:-
Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Tigre - Platense -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
CA Lanús - Boca Juniors -:-
Godoy Cruz - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Independiente -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Huracán - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
21. Jornada
06.11.2024 Gimnasia de La Plata - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Huracán -:-
Independiente - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - CA Lanús -:-
Platense - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Tigre -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Banfield - Belgrano -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - River Plate -:-
Barracas Central - Racing Club -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Rosario Central -:-
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes -:-
22. Jornada
10.11.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Estudiantes -:-
Rosario Central - San Lorenzo -:-
Racing Club - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
River Plate - Barracas Central -:-
Belgrano - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Banfield -:-
Tigre - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
CA Lanús - Platense -:-
Godoy Cruz - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Boca Juniors -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Huracán - Independiente -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys -:-
23. Jornada
20.11.2024 Newell's Old Boys - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Huracán -:-
Boca Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Platense - Godoy Cruz -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - CA Lanús -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Banfield - Tigre -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Barracas Central - Belgrano -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - River Plate -:-
San Lorenzo - Racing Club -:-
Estudiantes - Rosario Central -:-
24. Jornada
24.11.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Rosario Central -:-
Racing Club - Estudiantes -:-
River Plate - San Lorenzo -:-
Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Barracas Central -:-
Tigre - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Banfield -:-
CA Lanús - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Platense -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Huracán - Boca Juniors -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Independiente -:-
25. Jornada
01.12.2024 Independiente - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Boca Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán -:-
Platense - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz -:-
Banfield - CA Lanús -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Barracas Central - Tigre -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Argentinos Juniors -:-
San Lorenzo - Belgrano -:-
Estudiantes - River Plate -:-
Rosario Central - Racing Club -:-
26. Jornada
08.12.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Racing Club -:-
River Plate - Rosario Central -:-
Belgrano - Estudiantes -:-
Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo -:-
Tigre - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central -:-
CA Lanús - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Godoy Cruz - Banfield -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Huracán - Platense -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors -:-
Independiente - Atlético Tucumán -:-
27. Jornada
15.12.2024 Atlético Tucumán - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Boca Juniors - Independiente -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Platense - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Huracán -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Banfield - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz -:-
Barracas Central - CA Lanús -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Riestra -:-
San Lorenzo - Tigre -:-
Estudiantes - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Rosario Central - Belgrano -:-
Racing Club - River Plate -:-