1. Jornada
26.02.2021 09:00 Manly United - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
09:45 Marconi Stallions - Sydney FC (Y) 0:1 (0:0)
27.02.2021 06:00 Sydney Olympic - Sydney United 58 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Northbridge Bulls - Sutherland Sharks 2:2 (0:0)
09:00 Blacktown City FC - APIA Leichhardt FC 0:0 (0:0)
28.02.2021 05:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Wollongong Wolves 4:0 (2:0)
2. Jornada
06.03.2021 05:30 Sutherland Sharks - Marconi Stallions 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - APIA Leichhardt FC 3:1 (2:0)
07.03.2021 03:00 Wollongong Wolves - Manly United 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Blacktown City FC - Northbridge Bulls 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Sydney Olympic 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Sydney FC (Y) 5:2 (3:1)
3. Jornada
12.03.2021 09:00 Manly United - Blacktown City FC 1:0 (1:0)
13.03.2021 05:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney United 58 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Sydney Olympic - APIA Leichhardt FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Marconi Stallions - Rockdale Illinden FC 3:3 (2:1)
14.03.2021 04:30 Wollongong Wolves - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 3:0 (0:0)
08:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Northbridge Bulls 3:2 (1:1)
4. Jornada
20.03.2021 09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney FC (Y) 1:1 (0:1)
21.03.2021 05:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Manly United 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Blacktown City FC 4:1 (2:0)
24.03.2021 09:30 Northbridge Bulls - Marconi Stallions 3:3 (0:2)
31.03.2021 10:15 APIA Leichhardt FC - Sutherland Sharks 1:0 (0:0)
14.04.2021 11:30 Sydney Olympic - Wollongong Wolves 0:1
5. Jornada
27.03.2021 05:30 Sutherland Sharks - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 4:1 (1:1)
07:15 APIA Leichhardt FC - Manly United 1:2 (0:1)
28.03.2021 04:00 Wollongong Wolves - Northbridge Bulls 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Blacktown City FC - Rockdale Illinden FC 4:1 (1:1)
08:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney United 58 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Sydney Olympic 1:2 (0:0)
6. Jornada
02.04.2021 07:00 Marconi Stallions - Wollongong Wolves 2:2 (2:1)
10:00 Manly United - Sydney FC (Y) 2:0 (0:0)
03.04.2021 06:30 Sutherland Sharks - Blacktown City FC 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney Olympic 2:1 (0:0)
04.04.2021 07:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - APIA Leichhardt FC 2:0 (2:0)
05.04.2021 08:00 Sydney United 58 - Northbridge Bulls 1:5 (0:5)
7. Jornada
09.04.2021 11:00 Manly United - Sydney Olympic 0:2 (0:1)
10.04.2021 11:00 Northbridge Bulls - Rockdale Illinden FC 0:1 (0:0)
11.04.2021 07:00 Blacktown City FC - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Wollongong Wolves 0:0 (0:0)
08:45 APIA Leichhardt FC - Marconi Stallions 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Sutherland Sharks 2:2 (0:1)
8. Jornada
17.04.2021 07:30 Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale Illinden FC -:-
08:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic -:-
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney United 58 -:-
18.04.2021 04:30 Northbridge Bulls - Manly United -:-
06:30 Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown City FC -:-
10:30 Sydney FC (Y) - APIA Leichhardt FC -:-
9. Jornada
23.04.2021 11:30 Manly United - Sutherland Sharks -:-
11:30 APIA Leichhardt FC - Wollongong Wolves -:-
24.04.2021 08:00 Marconi Stallions - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -:-
25.04.2021 07:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
07:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Sydney United 58 -:-
08:00 Sydney Olympic - Northbridge Bulls -:-
10. Jornada
01.05.2021 07:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic -:-
08:00 Marconi Stallions - Blacktown City FC -:-
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Rockdale Illinden FC -:-
02.05.2021 04:30 Northbridge Bulls - APIA Leichhardt FC -:-
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Manly United -:-
10:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Wollongong Wolves -:-
11. Jornada
07.05.2021 11:00 Manly United - Marconi Stallions -:-
08.05.2021 09:15 APIA Leichhardt FC - Sydney United 58 -:-
09.05.2021 04:30 Northbridge Bulls - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -:-
05:30 Wollongong Wolves - Sutherland Sharks -:-
07:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
08:00 Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City FC -:-
12. Jornada
14.05.2021 11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Manly United -:-
15.05.2021 07:30 Sutherland Sharks - Northbridge Bulls -:-
16.05.2021 06:30 Wollongong Wolves - Rockdale Illinden FC -:-
07:00 APIA Leichhardt FC - Blacktown City FC -:-
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Sydney Olympic -:-
10:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Marconi Stallions -:-
13. Jornada
22.05.2021 07:00 Northbridge Bulls - Blacktown City FC -:-
08:00 Marconi Stallions - Sutherland Sharks -:-
09:15 APIA Leichhardt FC - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -:-
11:00 Manly United - Wollongong Wolves -:-
23.05.2021 08:00 Sydney Olympic - Rockdale Illinden FC -:-
10:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Sydney United 58 -:-
14. Jornada
29.05.2021 07:30 Northbridge Bulls - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Wollongong Wolves -:-
30.05.2021 07:00 Blacktown City FC - Manly United -:-
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Sutherland Sharks -:-
07:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Marconi Stallions -:-
07:00 APIA Leichhardt FC - Sydney Olympic -:-
15. Jornada
04.06.2021 11:00 Manly United - Rockdale Illinden FC -:-
05.06.2021 08:00 Marconi Stallions - Northbridge Bulls -:-
06.06.2021 06:30 Wollongong Wolves - Sydney Olympic -:-
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney United 58 -:-
07:30 Sutherland Sharks - APIA Leichhardt FC -:-
10:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -:-
16. Jornada
11.06.2021 11:00 Manly United - APIA Leichhardt FC -:-
12.06.2021 07:00 Northbridge Bulls - Wollongong Wolves -:-
09:30 Sydney Olympic - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sutherland Sharks -:-
13.06.2021 07:00 Sydney United 58 - Marconi Stallions -:-
07:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Blacktown City FC -:-
17. Jornada
20.06.2021 06:30 Wollongong Wolves - Marconi Stallions -:-
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Sutherland Sharks -:-
07:00 APIA Leichhardt FC - Rockdale Illinden FC -:-
07:00 Northbridge Bulls - Sydney United 58 -:-
08:00 Sydney Olympic - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -:-
10:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Manly United -:-
18. Jornada
26.06.2021 07:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
08:00 Marconi Stallions - APIA Leichhardt FC -:-
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Blacktown City FC -:-
27.06.2021 06:30 Wollongong Wolves - Sydney United 58 -:-
07:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Northbridge Bulls -:-
08:00 Sydney Olympic - Manly United -:-
19. Jornada
02.07.2021 11:00 Manly United - Northbridge Bulls -:-
03.07.2021 09:15 APIA Leichhardt FC - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
04.07.2021 07:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Sutherland Sharks -:-
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -:-
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Wollongong Wolves -:-
08:00 Sydney Olympic - Marconi Stallions -:-
20. Jornada
10.07.2021 07:00 Northbridge Bulls - Sydney Olympic -:-
07:30 Sutherland Sharks - Manly United -:-
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Marconi Stallions -:-
11.07.2021 06:30 Wollongong Wolves - APIA Leichhardt FC -:-
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Rockdale Illinden FC -:-
10:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Blacktown City FC -:-
21. Jornada
16.07.2021 11:00 Manly United - Sydney United 58 -:-
17.07.2021 09:15 APIA Leichhardt FC - Northbridge Bulls -:-
18.07.2021 06:30 Wollongong Wolves - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Marconi Stallions -:-
07:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -:-
08:00 Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks -:-
22. Jornada
25.07.2021 07:00 Marconi Stallions - Manly United -:-
07:00 Sydney United 58 - APIA Leichhardt FC -:-
07:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Northbridge Bulls -:-
07:00 Sutherland Sharks - Wollongong Wolves -:-
07:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Rockdale Illinden FC -:-
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney Olympic -:-