1. Jornada
27.04.2022 11:30 Peninsula Power - Brisbane City FC 5:0 (1:0)
11:30 Olympic FC - Eastern Suburbs 1:1 (1:1)
03.05.2022 11:30 Capalaba FC - Lions FC 3:4 (2:2)
11:30 Moreton Bay United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
04.05.2022 11:30 Logan Lightning - Gold Coast Knights 0:4 (0:1)
12:15 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Roar Youth 6:1 (3:0)
2. Jornada
26.03.2022 09:30 Capalaba FC - Gold Coast Knights 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Lions FC - Peninsula Power 4:3 (1:0)
10:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane City FC 2:1 (0:1)
27.03.2022 09:30 Brisbane Roar Youth - Olympic FC 0:5 (0:2)
10:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Logan Lightning 3:0 (2:0)
27.07.2022 12:30 Eastern Suburbs - Moreton Bay United 2:2 (2:1)
3. Jornada
14.04.2022 12:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Roar Youth 1:2 (0:1)
16.04.2022 07:00 Brisbane City FC - Lions FC 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Logan Lightning - Eastern Suburbs 2:3 (1:1)
10:30 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast Knights 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Capalaba FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
17.04.2022 10:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast United 2:0 (1:0)
4. Jornada
19.03.2022 10:00 Lions FC - Gold Coast Knights 3:6 (2:1)
10:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane City FC 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba FC 3:2 (1:0)
20.03.2022 08:15 Brisbane Roar Youth - Logan Lightning 2:2 (1:0)
09:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Peninsula Power 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Gold Coast United - Moreton Bay United 1:1 (1:0)
5. Jornada
01.04.2022 12:30 Logan Lightning - Gold Coast United 1:0 (0:0)
02.04.2022 08:30 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City FC 3:1 (1:1)
10:30 Peninsula Power - Eastern Suburbs 5:0 (0:0)
10:30 Moreton Bay United - Olympic FC 2:3 (2:1)
11:00 Lions FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 6:1 (4:0)
03.04.2022 09:00 Capalaba FC - Brisbane Roar Youth 0:5 (0:3)
6. Jornada
09.04.2022 09:00 Olympic FC - Logan Lightning 3:2 (1:1)
10:30 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane City FC 0:2 (0:1)
10.04.2022 08:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast Knights 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Peninsula Power - Brisbane Roar Youth 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Gold Coast United - Capalaba FC 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Lions FC 1:4 (0:3)
7. Jornada
22.04.2022 12:30 Lions FC - Brisbane Roar Youth 4:0 (1:0)
23.04.2022 10:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast United 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Logan Lightning - Moreton Bay United 4:3 (2:2)
10:15 Capalaba FC - Olympic FC 2:2 (1:1)
24.04.2022 07:00 Gold Coast Knights - Eastern Suburbs 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Brisbane City FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 4:4 (1:1)
8. Jornada
29.04.2022 11:30 Moreton Bay United - Capalaba FC 9:0 (5:0)
30.04.2022 10:00 Gold Coast United - Lions FC 3:3 (0:1)
11:00 Eastern Suburbs - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 2:2 (0:1)
01.05.2022 10:00 Olympic FC - Peninsula Power 6:1 (4:1)
17.08.2022 11:30 Logan Lightning - Brisbane City FC -:-
11:30 Brisbane Roar Youth - Gold Coast Knights -:-
9. Jornada
07.05.2022 08:30 Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast United 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Peninsula Power - Moreton Bay United 0:2 (0:1)
10:15 Capalaba FC - Logan Lightning 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Lions FC - Olympic FC 3:1 (2:1)
08.05.2022 07:00 Brisbane City FC - Eastern Suburbs 2:1 (0:1)
10:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane Roar Youth 2:2 (1:1)
10. Jornada
04.06.2022 10:30 Moreton Bay United - Lions FC 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights 4:1 (1:0)
11:15 Capalaba FC - Brisbane City FC 1:6 (0:2)
05.06.2022 09:00 Logan Lightning - Peninsula Power 0:3 (0:2)
06.06.2022 11:30 Brisbane Roar Youth - Eastern Suburbs 3:6 (0:4)
27.08.2022 10:00 Gold Coast United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
11. Jornada
21.05.2022 09:00 Peninsula Power - Capalaba FC 7:3 (2:3)
16.07.2022 08:15 Brisbane Roar Youth - Brisbane City FC 0:5 (0:1)
10:30 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast Knights 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Logan Lightning - Lions FC 0:4 (0:2)
17.07.2022 10:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Olympic FC 1:0 (0:0)
09.08.2022 11:30 Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast United 3:1 (1:1)
12. Jornada
28.05.2022 07:00 Brisbane City FC - Peninsula Power 2:2 (2:2)
11:00 Lions FC - Capalaba FC 8:0 (4:0)
29.05.2022 08:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Gold Coast United 1:2 (1:2)
07.06.2022 11:30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Moreton Bay United 2:2 (0:1)
13.07.2022 12:30 Eastern Suburbs - Olympic FC 0:4 (0:3)
19.07.2022 11:30 Gold Coast Knights - Logan Lightning 2:2 (0:2)
13. Jornada
10.06.2022 11:30 Peninsula Power - Lions FC 1:1 (0:0)
11.06.2022 08:30 Gold Coast Knights - Capalaba FC 4:1 (2:0)
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Gold Coast United 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Roar Youth 4:2 (3:2)
10:30 Moreton Bay United - Eastern Suburbs 3:1 (1:1)
11:15 Logan Lightning - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0:3 (0:2)
14. Jornada
17.06.2022 11:30 Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula Power 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Eastern Suburbs - Logan Lightning 2:2 (1:1)
18.06.2022 08:45 Lions FC - Brisbane City FC 7:0 (4:0)
10:00 Gold Coast United - Olympic FC 5:1 (2:0)
19.06.2022 07:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Moreton Bay United 2:3 (1:2)
10:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Capalaba FC 2:1 (1:0)
15. Jornada
25.06.2022 08:00 Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 3:2 (1:1)
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Olympic FC 1:1 (1:0)
10:30 Logan Lightning - Brisbane Roar Youth 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast United 6:0 (2:0)
26.06.2022 07:00 Gold Coast Knights - Lions FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Capalaba FC - Eastern Suburbs 1:3 (1:1)
16. Jornada
01.07.2022 12:15 Gold Coast United - Logan Lightning 0:1 (0:0)
20.07.2022 11:30 Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula Power 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United 5:2 (3:1)
02.08.2022 11:45 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Lions FC 0:3 (0:2)
03.08.2022 11:30 Brisbane Roar Youth - Capalaba FC 1:0 (1:0)
10.08.2022 11:30 Brisbane City FC - Gold Coast Knights -:-
17. Jornada
08.07.2022 12:30 Brisbane Roar Youth - Peninsula Power 1:2 (0:1)
09.07.2022 08:30 Gold Coast Knights - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 5:1 (2:0)
09:00 Capalaba FC - Gold Coast United 0:3 (0:1)
10.07.2022 08:00 Lions FC - Eastern Suburbs 3:2 (3:1)
09:00 Logan Lightning - Olympic FC 1:4 (0:4)
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Moreton Bay United 1:2 (1:1)
18. Jornada
23.07.2022 09:00 Olympic FC - Capalaba FC 3:3 (0:2)
24.07.2022 08:00 Moreton Bay United - Logan Lightning 2:3 (1:1)
09:15 Brisbane Roar Youth - Lions FC 1:3 (1:2)
10:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane City FC 1:2 (1:1)
23.08.2022 11:30 Gold Coast United - Peninsula Power -:-
27.08.2022 11:15 Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast Knights -:-
19. Jornada
29.07.2022 11:30 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Roar Youth 0:0 (0:0)
30.07.2022 09:00 Peninsula Power - Olympic FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Lions FC - Gold Coast United 1:2 (1:1)
31.07.2022 09:00 Capalaba FC - Moreton Bay United 0:4 (0:3)
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Logan Lightning 4:1 (2:0)
10:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs 3:2 (0:1)
20. Jornada
05.08.2022 12:15 Gold Coast United - Gold Coast Knights 2:2 (0:1)
06.08.2022 10:15 Logan Lightning - Capalaba FC 3:2 (1:2)
11:15 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane City FC 1:4 (1:1)
07.08.2022 08:15 Moreton Bay United - Peninsula Power 1:2 (0:0)
09:15 Brisbane Roar Youth - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 4:2 (1:1)
10:00 Olympic FC - Lions FC 2:3 (1:3)
21. Jornada
14.08.2022 08:00 Brisbane City FC - Capalaba FC -:-
08:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast United -:-
08:00 Lions FC - Moreton Bay United -:-
08:00 Peninsula Power - Logan Lightning -:-
08:00 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Roar Youth -:-
08:00 Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC -:-
22. Jornada
20.08.2022 10:00 Gold Coast Knights - Moreton Bay United -:-
10:00 Capalaba FC - Peninsula Power -:-
10:00 Gold Coast United - Eastern Suburbs -:-
10:00 Lions FC - Logan Lightning -:-
10:00 Brisbane City FC - Brisbane Roar Youth -:-
10:00 Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-