1. Jornada
14.08.2020 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Wolfsberger AC (A) 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - USV St. Anna 3:5 (1:0)
19:00 FC Wels - USV Allerheiligen 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Spittal/Drau - Union Vöcklamarkt 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Union Gurten - WSC Hertha 2:1 (0:1)
15.08.2020 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SV Ried (A) 5:2 (1:1)
01.09.2020 19:00 SC Weiz - SC Kalsdorf 0:1 (0:1)
2. Jornada
21.08.2020 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SV Spittal/Drau 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Wels - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - WSC Hertha 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Gurten 0:2 (0:2)
22.08.2020 19:00 USV St. Anna - ATSV Stadl-Paura 4:2 (2:1)
25.08.2020 19:30 SV Ried (A) - Sturm Graz (A) 2:4 (1:3)
15.09.2020 19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - SC Weiz 4:1 (4:0)
3. Jornada
28.08.2020 19:00 SC Weiz - Deutschlandsberger SC 3:3 (0:2)
19:00 SV Spittal/Drau - SV Ried (A) 1:1 (1:1)
01.09.2020 18:00 Sturm Graz (A) - USV St. Anna 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - USV Allerheiligen 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 WSC Hertha - Wolfsberger AC (A) 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Wels 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Vöcklamarkt 3:1 (1:0)
22.09.2020 19:00 Union Gurten - SC Kalsdorf 0:2 (0:0)
4. Jornada
04.09.2020 18:30 FC Wels - Sturm Graz (A) 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - WSC Hertha 0:2 (0:0)
05.09.2020 16:00 SV Ried (A) - SC Weiz 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 USV Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC (A) 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 USV St. Anna - SV Spittal/Drau 4:0 (1:0)
08.09.2020 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1:4 (1:3)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Union Gurten 0:3 (0:3)
15.09.2020 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 0:3 (0:1)
5. Jornada
11.09.2020 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SV Ried (A) 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Weiz - USV St. Anna 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Spittal/Drau - FC Wels 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 WSC Hertha - Union Vöcklamarkt 2:1 (1:0)
12.09.2020 16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Kalsdorf 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - USV Allerheiligen 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 1:2 (1:2)
29.09.2020 19:00 Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:1 (1:1)
6. Jornada
18.09.2020 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - WSC Hertha 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SV Spittal/Drau 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Wels - SC Weiz 1:5 (1:3)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - SC Kalsdorf 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:2 (0:0)
19.09.2020 16:00 SV Ried (A) - Union Gurten 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz (A) 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 USV St. Anna - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 5:1 (3:1)
7. Jornada
25.09.2020 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Wels 6:0 (3:0)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Weiz - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Spittal/Drau - ATSV Stadl-Paura 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 WSC Hertha - SV Ried (A) 1:2 (1:1)
26.09.2020 16:00 Union Gurten - USV St. Anna 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - USV Allerheiligen 3:1 (2:1)
27.09.2020 15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:1 (1:1)
8. Jornada
02.10.2020 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Kalsdorf 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Wels - Union Gurten 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Union Vöcklamarkt 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 USV St. Anna - WSC Hertha 6:2 (2:1)
03.10.2020 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Weiz 1:5 (1:1)
16:00 SV Ried (A) - Wolfsberger AC (A) 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SV Spittal/Drau 2:3 (1:1)
9. Jornada
09.10.2020 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - SV Ried (A) 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 WSC Hertha - FC Wels 4:1 (2:1)
10.10.2020 15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - USV St. Anna 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Union Gurten - FC Gleisdorf 09 2:2 (1:0)
13.10.2020 19:00 SC Weiz - Sturm Graz (A) 0:1 (0:1)
27.02.2021 SV Spittal/Drau - USV Allerheiligen apla.
10. Jornada
16.10.2020 19:00 FC Wels - Wolfsberger AC (A) 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 SV Spittal/Drau - SC Weiz 2:0 (1:0)
17.10.2020 15:30 SV Ried (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Gurten 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sturm Graz (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 USV St. Anna - SC Kalsdorf 0:2 (0:1)
18.10.2020 18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - WSC Hertha 1:0 (0:0)
20.10.2020 19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger SC 4:4 (2:4)
11. Jornada
22.10.2020 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SV Ried (A) 2:2 (1:1)
23.10.2020 15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SV Spittal/Drau 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - FC Wels 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 SC Weiz - USV Allerheiligen 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Union Gurten - Sturm Graz (A) 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - USV St. Anna 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 WSC Hertha - ATSV Stadl-Paura 7:2 (3:1)
12. Jornada
26.10.2020 15:00 Sturm Graz (A) - WSC Hertha 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 USV Allerheiligen - SV Ried (A) 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wels - Union Vöcklamarkt 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 SV Spittal/Drau - Union Gurten 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SC Weiz - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:4 (1:1)
17:00 USV St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger SC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC Kalsdorf 2:1 (2:1)
13. Jornada
30.10.2020 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - FC Wels 6:2 (3:2)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Union Gurten - SC Weiz 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Gleisdorf 09 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Sturm Graz (A) 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 WSC Hertha - SV Spittal/Drau 4:0 (1:0)
27.02.2021 SV Ried (A) - USV St. Anna apla.
02.03.2021 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - USV Allerheiligen apla.
14. Jornada
06.03.2021 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten apla.
FC Gleisdorf 09 - Deutschlandsberger SC apla.
SC Weiz - WSC Hertha apla.
USV Allerheiligen - USV St. Anna apla.
SV Spittal/Drau - Wolfsberger AC (A) apla.
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Vöcklamarkt apla.
FC Wels - SV Ried (A) apla.
Sturm Graz (A) - SC Kalsdorf apla.
15. Jornada
12.03.2021 Union Vöcklamarkt - Sturm Graz (A) apla.
13.03.2021 Deutschlandsberger SC - ATSV Stadl-Paura apla.
Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Weiz apla.
WSC Hertha - TuS Bad Gleichenberg apla.
SV Ried (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 apla.
Union Gurten - USV Allerheiligen apla.
USV St. Anna - FC Wels apla.
14.03.2021 SV Spittal/Drau - SC Kalsdorf apla.
16. Jornada
05.04.2021 Deutschlandsberger SC - Sturm Graz (A) apla.
SC Kalsdorf - SC Weiz apla.
USV Allerheiligen - FC Wels apla.
USV St. Anna - FC Gleisdorf 09 apla.
SV Ried (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura apla.
Union Vöcklamarkt - SV Spittal/Drau apla.
Wolfsberger AC (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg apla.
WSC Hertha - Union Gurten apla.
17. Jornada
10.03.2021 SV Spittal/Drau - Deutschlandsberger SC apla.
24.05.2021 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SC Kalsdorf apla.
FC Gleisdorf 09 - FC Wels apla.
SC Weiz - Union Vöcklamarkt apla.
ATSV Stadl-Paura - USV St. Anna apla.
Sturm Graz (A) - SV Ried (A) apla.
Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC (A) apla.
WSC Hertha - USV Allerheiligen apla.
18. Jornada
19.03.2021 Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Weiz apla.
SC Kalsdorf - Union Gurten apla.
USV Allerheiligen - FC Gleisdorf 09 apla.
SV Ried (A) - SV Spittal/Drau apla.
Union Vöcklamarkt - TuS Bad Gleichenberg apla.
20.03.2021 FC Wels - ATSV Stadl-Paura apla.
USV St. Anna - Sturm Graz (A) apla.
Wolfsberger AC (A) - WSC Hertha apla.
19. Jornada
26.03.2021 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger SC apla.
SC Weiz - SV Ried (A) apla.
28.03.2021 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Gleisdorf 09 apla.
Sturm Graz (A) - FC Wels apla.
SV Spittal/Drau - USV St. Anna apla.
Union Gurten - Union Vöcklamarkt apla.
Wolfsberger AC (A) - USV Allerheiligen apla.
WSC Hertha - SC Kalsdorf apla.
20. Jornada
02.04.2021 Deutschlandsberger SC - Union Gurten apla.
FC Gleisdorf 09 - Sturm Graz (A) apla.
FC Wels - SV Spittal/Drau apla.
SC Kalsdorf - Wolfsberger AC (A) apla.
USV Allerheiligen - ATSV Stadl-Paura apla.
03.04.2021 USV St. Anna - SC Weiz apla.
04.04.2021 SV Ried (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg apla.
Union Vöcklamarkt - WSC Hertha apla.
21. Jornada
09.04.2021 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - USV St. Anna apla.
SC Kalsdorf - USV Allerheiligen apla.
SC Weiz - FC Wels apla.
11.04.2021 Sturm Graz (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura apla.
SV Spittal/Drau - FC Gleisdorf 09 apla.
Union Gurten - SV Ried (A) apla.
Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt apla.
WSC Hertha - Deutschlandsberger SC apla.
22. Jornada
16.04.2021 Deutschlandsberger SC - Wolfsberger AC (A) apla.
FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC Weiz apla.
FC Wels - TuS Bad Gleichenberg apla.
USV Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz (A) apla.
17.04.2021 USV St. Anna - Union Gurten apla.
18.04.2021 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SV Spittal/Drau apla.
SV Ried (A) - WSC Hertha apla.
Union Vöcklamarkt - SC Kalsdorf apla.
23. Jornada
23.04.2021 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 apla.
SC Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger SC apla.
SC Weiz - ATSV Stadl-Paura apla.
25.04.2021 SV Spittal/Drau - Sturm Graz (A) apla.
Union Gurten - FC Wels apla.
Union Vöcklamarkt - USV Allerheiligen apla.
Wolfsberger AC (A) - SV Ried (A) apla.
WSC Hertha - USV St. Anna apla.
24. Jornada
30.04.2021 Deutschlandsberger SC - Union Vöcklamarkt apla.
FC Gleisdorf 09 - Union Gurten apla.
USV Allerheiligen - SV Spittal/Drau apla.
FC Wels - WSC Hertha apla.
01.05.2021 USV St. Anna - Wolfsberger AC (A) apla.
02.05.2021 ATSV Stadl-Paura - TuS Bad Gleichenberg apla.
Sturm Graz (A) - SC Weiz apla.
SV Ried (A) - SC Kalsdorf apla.
25. Jornada
07.05.2021 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm Graz (A) apla.
Deutschlandsberger SC - USV Allerheiligen apla.
SC Kalsdorf - USV St. Anna apla.
SC Weiz - SV Spittal/Drau apla.
09.05.2021 Union Gurten - ATSV Stadl-Paura apla.
Union Vöcklamarkt - SV Ried (A) apla.
Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Wels apla.
WSC Hertha - FC Gleisdorf 09 apla.
26. Jornada
11.05.2021 USV Allerheiligen - SC Weiz apla.
12.05.2021 ATSV Stadl-Paura - WSC Hertha apla.
FC Gleisdorf 09 - Wolfsberger AC (A) apla.
Sturm Graz (A) - Union Gurten apla.
SV Ried (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC apla.
SV Spittal/Drau - TuS Bad Gleichenberg apla.
USV St. Anna - Union Vöcklamarkt apla.
FC Wels - SC Kalsdorf apla.
27. Jornada
14.05.2021 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SC Weiz apla.
Deutschlandsberger SC - USV St. Anna apla.
SC Kalsdorf - FC Gleisdorf 09 apla.
16.05.2021 SV Ried (A) - USV Allerheiligen apla.
Union Gurten - SV Spittal/Drau apla.
Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Wels apla.
Wolfsberger AC (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura apla.
WSC Hertha - Sturm Graz (A) apla.
28. Jornada
21.05.2021 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Union Vöcklamarkt apla.
FC Wels - Deutschlandsberger SC apla.
SC Weiz - Union Gurten apla.
USV Allerheiligen - TuS Bad Gleichenberg apla.
22.05.2021 USV St. Anna - SV Ried (A) apla.
23.05.2021 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Kalsdorf apla.
Sturm Graz (A) - Wolfsberger AC (A) apla.
SV Spittal/Drau - WSC Hertha apla.
29. Jornada
28.05.2021 Deutschlandsberger SC - FC Gleisdorf 09 apla.
SC Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz (A) apla.
SV Ried (A) - FC Wels apla.
Union Gurten - TuS Bad Gleichenberg apla.
Union Vöcklamarkt - ATSV Stadl-Paura apla.
Wolfsberger AC (A) - SV Spittal/Drau apla.
WSC Hertha - SC Weiz apla.
29.05.2021 USV St. Anna - USV Allerheiligen apla.
30. Jornada
04.06.2021 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Deutschlandsberger SC apla.
TuS Bad Gleichenberg - WSC Hertha apla.
FC Gleisdorf 09 - SV Ried (A) apla.
FC Wels - USV St. Anna apla.
SC Kalsdorf - SV Spittal/Drau apla.
SC Weiz - Wolfsberger AC (A) apla.
Sturm Graz (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt apla.
USV Allerheiligen - Union Gurten apla.