1. Jornada
11.08.2012 17:00 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Levski Sofia - PSFC Chernomorets 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Beroe - FK Botev Vratsa 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 PFC Litex Lovech - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
12.08.2012 17:00 PFC Montana - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - Minyor Pernik 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (1:1)
2. Jornada
18.08.2012 17:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Montana 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Minyor Pernik - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Cherno More Varna 0:1 (0:1)
19.08.2012 17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Litex Lovech 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 PSFC Chernomorets - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Beroe 3:1 (2:0)
3. Jornada
25.08.2012 17:00 PFC Montana - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Minyor Pernik 0:0 (0:0)
26.08.2012 17:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Botev Plovdiv - PSFC Chernomorets 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 PFC Beroe - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
31.08.2012 17:00 Minyor Pernik - CSKA Sofia 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Litex Lovech 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 4:0 (3:0)
01.09.2012 17:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Montana 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe 6:1 (2:0)
19:00 PSFC Chernomorets - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
5. Jornada
15.09.2012 16:00 PFC Montana - PSFC Chernomorets 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CSKA Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - Slavia Sofia 0:3 (0:0)
16.09.2012 16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Minyor Pernik 5:1 (3:1)
19:00 PFC Beroe - Levski Sofia 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 PFC Litex Lovech - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:1)
6. Jornada
22.09.2012 16:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
23.09.2012 16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Litex Lovech 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 PFC Montana - Cherno More Varna 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 PSFC Chernomorets - Minyor Pernik 2:0 (1:0)
7. Jornada
29.09.2012 16:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - Botev Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:5 (0:2)
18:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Slavia Sofia 5:0 (0:0)
30.09.2012 16:00 Cherno More Varna - PSFC Chernomorets 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CSKA Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Minyor Pernik - FK Botev Vratsa 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Montana 2:2 (1:1)
8. Jornada
05.10.2012 15:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Beroe 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 PSFC Chernomorets - FK Botev Vratsa 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Minyor Pernik 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech 2:1 (1:0)
06.10.2012 15:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 PFC Montana - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 3:0 (2:0)
9. Jornada
17.10.2012 17:00 PFC Beroe - PSFC Chernomorets 0:1 (0:1)
20.10.2012 15:00 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
21.10.2012 15:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - Cherno More Varna 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Montana 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Minyor Pernik - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Botev Plovdiv 0:1 (0:1)
10. Jornada
27.10.2012 15:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FK Botev Vratsa 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Slavia Sofia - Minyor Pernik 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 PFC Montana - PFC Litex Lovech 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 2:3 (2:2)
11. Jornada
04.11.2012 12:30 Minyor Pernik - Levski Sofia 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - PSFC Chernomorets 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 CSKA Sofia - PFC Montana 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 FK Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 PFC Litex Lovech - Cherno More Varna 4:1 (4:0)
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4:0 (2:0)
12. Jornada
10.11.2012 11:30 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Botev Plovdiv - Minyor Pernik 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 PFC Montana - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Levski Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 PSFC Chernomorets - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 PFC Beroe - PFC Litex Lovech 1:0 (0:0)
13. Jornada
17.11.2012 13:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - PSFC Chernomorets 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
18.11.2012 13:30 CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Minyor Pernik - PFC Montana 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 PFC Litex Lovech - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
14. Jornada
28.11.2012 13:30 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 PFC Montana - FK Botev Vratsa 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Cherno More Varna - Minyor Pernik 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - CSKA Sofia 0:5 (0:2)
13:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 PSFC Chernomorets - Slavia Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Levski Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 7:1 (3:0)
15. Jornada
08.12.2012 13:00 PFC Litex Lovech - PSFC Chernomorets 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Montana 3:0 (2:0)
09.12.2012 12:30 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Minyor Pernik - PFC Beroe 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (0:0)
16. Jornada
01.03.2013 14:30 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:1)
02.03.2013 14:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Montana 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Beroe 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Minyor Pernik - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
03.03.2013 15:00 PSFC Chernomorets - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna 2:0 (0:0)
17. Jornada
09.03.2013 14:00 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Cherno More Varna - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 PFC Montana - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:2 (2:1)
10.03.2013 14:00 CSKA Sofia - PSFC Chernomorets 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Minyor Pernik 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - FK Botev Vratsa 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
18. Jornada
15.03.2013 16:00 PSFC Chernomorets - Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (0:0)
16.03.2013 14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Beroe 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FK Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 1:1 (0:1)
17.03.2013 13:00 Minyor Pernik - PFC Litex Lovech 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Montana 0:0 (0:0)
19. Jornada
30.03.2013 14:00 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 PFC Litex Lovech - FK Botev Vratsa 5:1 (3:1)
14:30 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
31.03.2013 13:00 PFC Montana - Botev Plovdiv 0:2 (0:0)
14:45 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PSFC Chernomorets 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CSKA Sofia - Minyor Pernik 3:0 (2:0)
20. Jornada
06.04.2013 14:00 FK Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Minyor Pernik - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Montana 1:0 (1:0)
07.04.2013 15:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Litex Lovech 0:0 (0:0)
21. Jornada
09.04.2013 16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
10.04.2013 15:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Minyor Pernik - PSFC Chernomorets 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Montana 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FK Botev Vratsa 0:1 (0:0)
11.04.2013 18:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
22. Jornada
13.04.2013 14:00 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 5:0 (2:0)
14.04.2013 14:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 PFC Montana - PFC Beroe 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - CSKA Sofia 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Minyor Pernik 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 PSFC Chernomorets - Cherno More Varna 3:3 (1:1)
15.04.2013 17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
23. Jornada
20.04.2013 14:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Levski Sofia 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Botev Vratsa - PSFC Chernomorets 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (0:1)
18:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:0 (1:0)
21.04.2013 13:00 Minyor Pernik - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (0:1)
14:45 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - PFC Montana 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 PFC Beroe - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (1:0)
24. Jornada
27.04.2013 15:00 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Botev Vratsa 4:1 (3:0)
28.04.2013 14:45 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Litex Lovech 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 PFC Montana - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Minyor Pernik 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Beroe 0:1 (0:0)
25. Jornada
02.05.2013 14:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Minyor Pernik - Slavia Sofia 2:4 (0:0)
17:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - PFC Beroe 0:0 (0:0)
03.05.2013 15:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PSFC Chernomorets 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 PFC Litex Lovech - PFC Montana 2:0 (0:0)
04.05.2013 18:30 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
26. Jornada
06.05.2013 17:00 Levski Sofia - Minyor Pernik 2:1 (0:0)
07.05.2013 14:30 PFC Montana - CSKA Sofia 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Slavia Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:5 (0:2)
19:00 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
08.05.2013 14:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Litex Lovech 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
27. Jornada
10.05.2013 17:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 0:1 (0:1)
11.05.2013 14:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 PFC Litex Lovech - PFC Beroe 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna 3:2 (1:2)
13.05.2013 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PSFC Chernomorets 0:3
17:00 Minyor Pernik - Botev Plovdiv 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Montana 4:0 (4:0)
28. Jornada
18.05.2013 Slavia Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:0
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - FK Botev Vratsa 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 PFC Montana - Minyor Pernik 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 PSFC Chernomorets - Lokomotiv Sofia 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
19.05.2013 14:45 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - PFC Litex Lovech 0:2 (0:1)
29. Jornada
22.05.2013 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Levski Sofia 0:3
17:00 Slavia Sofia - PSFC Chernomorets 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Montana 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Minyor Pernik - Cherno More Varna 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 3:0 (1:0)
30. Jornada
25.05.2013 17:00 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Litex Lovech 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 PFC Beroe - Minyor Pernik 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Cherno More Varna - FK Botev Vratsa 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 PFC Montana - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Botev Plovdiv - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:0
17:00 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (1:0)