Grupo A
21.10.2020 18:55 RB Salzburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Bayern Múnich - Atlético 4:0 (2:0)
27.10.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayern Múnich -:-
21:00 Atlético - RB Salzburg -:-
03.11.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atlético -:-
21:00 RB Salzburg - Bayern Múnich -:-
25.11.2020 21:00 Atlético - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
21:00 Bayern Múnich - RB Salzburg -:-
01.12.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - RB Salzburg -:-
21:00 Atlético - Bayern Múnich -:-
09.12.2020 21:00 Bayern Múnich - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
21:00 RB Salzburg - Atlético -:-
Grupo B
21.10.2020 18:55 Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (0:3)
21:00 Inter - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (0:0)
27.10.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter -:-
21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Real Madrid -:-
03.11.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - Inter -:-
25.11.2020 18:55 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 Inter - Real Madrid -:-
01.12.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid -:-
21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Inter -:-
09.12.2020 21:00 Inter - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Grupo C
21.10.2020 21:00 Manchester City - Oporto 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Olympiacos - Marsella 1:0 (0:0)
27.10.2020 21:00 Oporto - Olympiacos -:-
21:00 Marsella - Manchester City -:-
03.11.2020 21:00 Oporto - Marsella -:-
21:00 Manchester City - Olympiacos -:-
25.11.2020 18:55 Olympiacos - Manchester City -:-
21:00 Marsella - Oporto -:-
01.12.2020 21:00 Oporto - Manchester City -:-
21:00 Marsella - Olympiacos -:-
09.12.2020 21:00 Manchester City - Marsella -:-
21:00 Olympiacos - Oporto -:-
Grupo D
21.10.2020 21:00 AFC Ajax - Liverpool 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Midtjylland - Atalanta 0:4 (0:3)
27.10.2020 21:00 Atalanta - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 Liverpool - FC Midtjylland -:-
03.11.2020 21:00 Atalanta - Liverpool -:-
21:00 FC Midtjylland - AFC Ajax -:-
25.11.2020 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Midtjylland -:-
21:00 Liverpool - Atalanta -:-
01.12.2020 21:00 Atalanta - FC Midtjylland -:-
21:00 Liverpool - AFC Ajax -:-
09.12.2020 18:55 AFC Ajax - Atalanta -:-
18:55 FC Midtjylland - Liverpool -:-
Grupo E
20.10.2020 21:00 Chelsea - Sevilla 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rennes - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
28.10.2020 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Chelsea -:-
21:00 Sevilla - Rennes -:-
04.11.2020 21:00 Chelsea - Rennes -:-
21:00 Sevilla - FK Krasnodar -:-
24.11.2020 18:55 Rennes - Chelsea -:-
18:55 FK Krasnodar - Sevilla -:-
02.12.2020 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Rennes -:-
21:00 Sevilla - Chelsea -:-
08.12.2020 21:00 Chelsea - FK Krasnodar -:-
21:00 Rennes - Sevilla -:-
Grupo F
20.10.2020 18:55 Zenit - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Lazio - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:0)
28.10.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Zenit -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Lazio -:-
04.11.2020 18:55 Zenit - Lazio -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Borussia Dortmund -:-
24.11.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge KV -:-
21:00 Lazio - Zenit -:-
02.12.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Lazio -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Zenit -:-
08.12.2020 18:55 Zenit - Borussia Dortmund -:-
18:55 Lazio - Club Brugge KV -:-
Grupo G
20.10.2020 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Barcelona - Ferencvárosi TC 5:1 (2:0)
28.10.2020 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Dinamo Kiev -:-
21:00 Juventus - Barcelona -:-
04.11.2020 21:00 Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev -:-
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Juventus -:-
24.11.2020 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - Barcelona -:-
21:00 Juventus - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
02.12.2020 21:00 Juventus - Dinamo Kiev -:-
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Barcelona -:-
08.12.2020 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
21:00 Barcelona - Juventus -:-
Grupo H
20.10.2020 21:00 RB Leipzig - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
28.10.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - París Saint-Germain -:-
21:00 Manchester United - RB Leipzig -:-
04.11.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - Manchester United -:-
21:00 RB Leipzig - París Saint-Germain -:-
24.11.2020 21:00 Manchester United - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
21:00 París Saint-Germain - RB Leipzig -:-
02.12.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - RB Leipzig -:-
21:00 Manchester United - París Saint-Germain -:-
08.12.2020 21:00 París Saint-Germain - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
21:00 RB Leipzig - Manchester United -:-
Octavos de final
17.02.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
24.02.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
10.03.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.03.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Cuartos de final
07.04.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
14.04.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Semifinales
27.04.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
28.04.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
04.05.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
05.05.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Final
29.05.2021 Ganador semifinal 1 - Ganador semifinal 2 -:-