Grupo A
21.10.2020 18:55 RB Salzburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Bayern Múnich - Atlético 4:0 (2:0)
27.10.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayern Múnich 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético - RB Salzburg 3:2 (1:1)
03.11.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atlético 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 RB Salzburg - Bayern Múnich 2:6 (1:2)
25.11.2020 21:00 Atlético - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Bayern Múnich - RB Salzburg 3:1 (1:0)
01.12.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Atlético - Bayern Múnich 1:1 (1:0)
09.12.2020 21:00 Bayern Múnich - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 RB Salzburg - Atlético 0:2 (0:1)
Grupo B
21.10.2020 18:55 Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (0:3)
21:00 Inter - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (0:0)
27.10.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:0)
03.11.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:6 (0:4)
21:00 Real Madrid - Inter 3:2 (2:1)
25.11.2020 18:55 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
01.12.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Inter 2:3 (1:1)
09.12.2020 21:00 Inter - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (2:0)
Grupo C
21.10.2020 21:00 Manchester City - Oporto 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Olympiacos - Marsella 1:0 (0:0)
27.10.2020 21:00 Oporto - Olympiacos 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Marsella - Manchester City 0:3 (0:1)
03.11.2020 21:00 Oporto - Marsella 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Manchester City - Olympiacos 3:0 (1:0)
25.11.2020 18:55 Olympiacos - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Marsella - Oporto 0:2 (0:1)
01.12.2020 21:00 Oporto - Manchester City 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Marsella - Olympiacos 2:1 (0:1)
09.12.2020 21:00 Manchester City - Marsella 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympiacos - Oporto 0:2 (0:1)
Grupo D
21.10.2020 21:00 AFC Ajax - Liverpool 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Midtjylland - Atalanta 0:4 (0:3)
27.10.2020 21:00 Atalanta - AFC Ajax 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Liverpool - FC Midtjylland 2:0 (0:0)
03.11.2020 21:00 Atalanta - Liverpool 0:5 (0:2)
21:00 FC Midtjylland - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:2)
25.11.2020 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 Liverpool - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
01.12.2020 21:00 Atalanta - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Liverpool - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
09.12.2020 18:55 AFC Ajax - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
18:55 FC Midtjylland - Liverpool 1:1 (0:1)
Grupo E
20.10.2020 21:00 Chelsea - Sevilla 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rennes - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
28.10.2020 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Chelsea 0:4 (0:1)
21:00 Sevilla - Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2020 21:00 Chelsea - Rennes 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sevilla - FK Krasnodar 3:2 (1:2)
24.11.2020 18:55 Rennes - Chelsea 1:2 (0:1)
18:55 FK Krasnodar - Sevilla 1:2 (0:1)
02.12.2020 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sevilla - Chelsea 0:4 (0:1)
08.12.2020 21:00 Chelsea - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Rennes - Sevilla 1:3 (0:2)
Grupo F
20.10.2020 18:55 Zenit - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Lazio - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:0)
28.10.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Zenit 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Lazio 1:1 (1:1)
04.11.2020 18:55 Zenit - Lazio 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:3)
24.11.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge KV 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lazio - Zenit 3:1 (2:1)
02.12.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Lazio 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Zenit 3:0 (1:0)
08.12.2020 18:55 Zenit - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:0)
18:55 Lazio - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (2:1)
Grupo G
20.10.2020 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Barcelona - Ferencvárosi TC 5:1 (2:0)
28.10.2020 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Juventus - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
04.11.2020 21:00 Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Juventus 1:4 (0:1)
24.11.2020 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - Barcelona 0:4 (0:0)
21:00 Juventus - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (1:1)
02.12.2020 21:00 Juventus - Dinamo Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Barcelona 0:3 (0:3)
08.12.2020 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Barcelona - Juventus 0:3 (0:2)
Grupo H
20.10.2020 21:00 RB Leipzig - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
28.10.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - París Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Manchester United - RB Leipzig 5:0 (1:0)
04.11.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - Manchester United 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 RB Leipzig - París Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
24.11.2020 21:00 Manchester United - İstanbul Başakşehir 4:1 (3:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - RB Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
02.12.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - RB Leipzig 3:4 (1:2)
21:00 Manchester United - París Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:1)
08.12.2020 21:00 RB Leipzig - Manchester United 3:2 (2:0)
09.12.2020 18:55 París Saint-Germain - İstanbul Başakşehir 5:1 (3:0)
Octavos de final
16.02.2021 21:00 RB Leipzig - Liverpool 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Barcelona - París Saint-Germain 1:4 (1:1)
17.02.2021 21:00 Oporto - Juventus 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:3)
23.02.2021 21:00 Lazio - Bayern Múnich 1:4 (0:3)
21:00 Atlético - Chelsea 0:1 (0:0)
24.02.2021 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Atalanta - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
09.03.2021 21:00 Juventus - Oporto 3:2 (0:1, 2:1) pró.
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Sevilla 2:2 (1:0)
10.03.2021 21:00 Liverpool - RB Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
16.03.2021 21:00 Manchester City - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Atalanta 3:1 (1:0)
17.03.2021 21:00 Bayern Múnich - Lazio 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Chelsea - Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
Cuartos de final
06.04.2021 21:00 Manchester City - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Liverpool 3:1 (2:0)
07.04.2021 21:00 Oporto - Chelsea 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Bayern Múnich - París Saint-Germain 2:3 (1:2)
13.04.2021 21:00 Chelsea - Oporto 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Bayern Múnich 0:1 (0:1)
14.04.2021 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Manchester City 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Liverpool - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Semifinales
27.04.2021 21:00 Real Madrid - Chelsea -:-
28.04.2021 21:00 París Saint-Germain - Manchester City -:-
04.05.2021 21:00 Manchester City - París Saint-Germain -:-
05.05.2021 21:00 Chelsea - Real Madrid -:-
Final
29.05.2021 Ganador semifinal 1 - Ganador semifinal 2 -:-