Primera ronda
10.03.2021 21:00 Atlético FC - Llaneros FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Valledupar FC Real 0:0 (0:0)
11.03.2021 00:00 Tigres FC - Bogotá FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:05 Barranquilla FC - Deportes Quindío 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Fortaleza FC - Leones FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Real San Andrés - Cortuluá 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Real Cartagena - Atlético Huila 2:1 (0:1)
18.03.2021 21:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Unión Magdalena 1:0 (1:0)
17.03.2021 21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Orsomarso SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Leones FC - Fortaleza FC 2:1 (2:1)
23:30 Deportes Quindío - Barranquilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
18.03.2021 02:00 Atlético Huila - Real Cartagena 2:3 (1:0)
21:00 Llaneros FC - Atlético FC 4:0 (3:0)
21:10 Cortuluá - Real San Andrés 1:2 (1:1)
19.03.2021 01:40 Bogotá FC - Tigres FC 0:2 (0:0)
25.03.2021 22:00 Unión Magdalena - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:1 (1:0)
Segunda ronda
14.04.2021 22:30 Llaneros FC - Real Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
15.04.2021 00:30 Valledupar FC Real - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:0 (0:0)
02:40 Leones FC - Real San Andrés 1:3 (1:3)
16.04.2021 00:30 Tigres FC - Barranquilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
21.04.2021 22:15 Real San Andrés - Leones FC 2:0 (1:0)
22.04.2021 02:40 Real Cartagena - Llaneros FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Boca Juniors de Cali - Valledupar FC Real 4:1 (3:1)
23.04.2021 02:40 Barranquilla FC - Tigres FC 3:0 (1:0)
Tercera ronda
28.07.2021 22:00 Patriotas FC - Real San Andrés 1:0 (0:0)
29.07.2021 01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:0)
03:05 Independiente Medellín - Once Caldas 1:1 (1:1)
30.07.2021 00:30 Jaguares de Córdoba - Barranquilla FC 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Boyacá Chicó - Llaneros FC 1:2 (0:0)
02:40 Deportivo Pereira - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
05.08.2021 03:05 Alianza Petrolera - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
04.08.2021 22:00 Real San Andrés - Patriotas FC 4:5 (2:1, 3:2, 3:2) pn.
05.08.2021 00:40 Once Caldas - Independiente Medellín 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Llaneros FC - Boyacá Chicó 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Deportivo Pereira 0:1 (0:0)
06.08.2021 00:30 Envigado FC - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:2 (0:0)
03:00 Barranquilla FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
19.08.2021 03:00 Millonarios - Alianza Petrolera 1:1 (0:0)
Octavos de final
25.08.2021 21:00 La Equidad - Llaneros FC 1:0 (0:0)
26.08.2021 01:00 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Pereira 4:3 (1:0)
02:00 Deportes Tolima - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Pasto - Alianza Petrolera 3:1 (2:0)
03:05 Deportivo Cali - Independiente Medellín 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 (1:0)
27.08.2021 01:00 América de Cali - Jaguares de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
03:05 Atlético Nacional - Patriotas FC 3:0 (2:0)
01.09.2021 22:00 Llaneros FC - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0)
02.09.2021 00:30 Jaguares de Córdoba - América de Cali 5:6 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
03:00 Deportivo Pereira - Atlético Junior 2:0 (1:0)
03.09.2021 01:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Patriotas FC - Atlético Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Pasto 2:3 (1:2)
03:10 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Cali 1:3 (1:0)
Cuartos de final
09.09.2021 01:00 América de Cali - Deportivo Cali 2:2 (1:1)
03:05 Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 La Equidad - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
10.09.2021 03:30 Deportivo Pasto - Deportivo Pereira 3:2 (1:1)
16.09.2021 00:30 Atlético Nacional - Santa Fe 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pn.
03:00 Deportivo Cali - América de Cali 1:0 (1:0)
17.09.2021 00:30 Deportes Tolima - La Equidad 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Pereira - Deportivo Pasto 2:1 pn.
Semifinales
07.10.2021 01:00 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Pereira 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Nacional 2:2 (2:0)
21.10.2021 00:30 Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Tolima -:-
22.10.2021 03:00 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Cali -:-