1. Jornada
24.01.2020 01:45 Deportes Tolima - Independiente Medellín 2:2 (1:2)
25.01.2020 00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
02:05 Once Caldas - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Envigado FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (0:0)
22:05 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali 0:2 (0:1)
26.01.2020 00:10 Atlético Junior - La Equidad 2:0 (1:0)
02:15 América de Cali - Alianza Petrolera 3:1 (2:1)
21:15 Patriotas FC - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 (1:1)
23:20 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pereira 2:0 (0:0)
27.01.2020 01:30 Millonarios - Deportivo Pasto 1:2 (0:2)
2. Jornada
28.01.2020 22:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:1)
29.01.2020 00:05 Independiente Medellín - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:1 (1:0)
02:10 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
22:05 Jaguares de Córdoba - América de Cali 2:2 (1:1)
30.01.2020 Deportivo Pasto - Deportes Tolima apla.
00:10 Boyacá Chicó - Patriotas FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:15 La Equidad - Atlético Nacional 3:4 (3:2)
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Pereira 1:0 (0:0)
31.01.2020 00:05 Santa Fe - Envigado FC 1:1 (1:0)
00:05 Cúcuta Deportivo - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0)
3. Jornada
01.02.2020 22:05 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
02.02.2020 00:10 Atlético Junior - Independiente Medellín 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Atlético Nacional - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:2 (0:0)
21:15 Deportivo Pereira - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:0 (0:0)
23:20 Millonarios - La Equidad 2:2 (1:1)
03.02.2020 01:30 América de Cali - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Pasto 0:1 (0:1)
04.02.2020 00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
05.02.2020 00:00 Envigado FC - Once Caldas 0:1 (0:0)
02:05 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Cali 0:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
07.02.2020 22:00 Independiente Medellín - Patriotas FC 3:1 (1:0)
08.02.2020 00:05 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Bucaramanga 4:0 (2:0)
02:10 Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC 3:0 (1:0)
22:05 Cúcuta Deportivo - Alianza Petrolera 0:2 (0:1)
09.02.2020 00:10 Deportivo Cali - América de Cali 2:1 (1:0)
02:15 Santa Fe - Atlético Junior 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 La Equidad - Deportivo Pereira 3:3 (1:1)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Millonarios 4:1 (1:1)
11.02.2020 01:40 Once Caldas - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (1:1)
12.02.2020 02:05 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
5. Jornada
15.02.2020 00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (0:1)
02:05 Alianza Petrolera - La Equidad 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 América de Cali - Independiente Medellín 2:0 (0:0)
16.02.2020 00:10 Millonarios - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (0:0)
02:15 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Cali 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Patriotas FC - Santa Fe 0:2 (0:1)
22:05 Envigado FC - Atlético Bucaramanga 4:0 (3:0)
17.02.2020 00:10 Atlético Junior - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0)
02:15 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportivo Pasto 0:0 (0:0)
19.02.2020 01:40 Deportivo Pereira - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
6. Jornada
22.02.2020 00:05 Deportivo Pasto - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:10 Santa Fe - América de Cali 2:0 (0:0)
21:15 Boyacá Chicó - Deportivo Pereira 0:1 (0:1)
23:20 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 1:3 (0:2)
23.02.2020 01:30 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 La Equidad - Cúcuta Deportivo 4:1 (2:1)
23:20 Atlético Bucaramanga - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (2:0)
24.02.2020 01:30 Once Caldas - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
25.02.2020 02:05 Jaguares de Córdoba - Alianza Petrolera 1:3 (1:0)
19.03.2020 Deportivo Cali - Millonarios apla.
7. Jornada
29.02.2020 01:40 Atlético Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:2 (0:1)
20:30 Patriotas FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:1 (0:0)
22:05 Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (0:1)
01.03.2020 00:10 América de Cali - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:0)
02:15 Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Pasto - La Equidad 1:2 (0:0)
22:05 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:0)
02.03.2020 00:10 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:1 (0:0)
02:15 Deportivo Pereira - Once Caldas 1:3 (1:2)
04.03.2020 01:40 Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada
07.03.2020 01:40 Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pereira 2:2 (1:1)
22:40 Once Caldas - América de Cali 1:1 (1:0)
08.03.2020 00:30 Independiente Medellín - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Junior 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Boyacá Chicó - Alianza Petrolera 2:2 (2:1)
22:05 Envigado FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:2 (1:0)
09.03.2020 00:10 Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional 2:2 (0:1)
02:05 Deportes Tolima - Patriotas FC 1:0 (1:0)
11.03.2020 00:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:3 (0:1)
02:05 La Equidad - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (0:0)
9. Jornada
14.03.2020 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportivo Cali apla.
Millonarios - Once Caldas apla.
Patriotas FC - Envigado FC apla.
15.03.2020 Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Medellín apla.
Deportivo Pereira - Santa Fe apla.
Atlético Nacional - Deportes Tolima apla.
16.03.2020 América de Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga apla.
Atlético Junior - Rionegro Águilas Doradas apla.
18.03.2020 Deportivo Pasto - Jaguares de Córdoba apla.
La Equidad - Boyacá Chicó apla.
10. Jornada
22.03.2020 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Pasto apla.
Envigado FC - Atlético Junior apla.
Atlético Bucaramanga - Patriotas FC apla.
Deportes Tolima - América de Cali apla.
Once Caldas - Atlético Nacional apla.
Santa Fe - Millonarios apla.
Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Pereira apla.
Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera apla.
Boyacá Chicó - Cúcuta Deportivo apla.
Jaguares de Córdoba - La Equidad apla.
11. Jornada
25.03.2020 Deportivo Pasto - Boyacá Chicó apla.
Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Cali apla.
La Equidad - Independiente Medellín apla.
Cúcuta Deportivo - Santa Fe apla.
Alianza Petrolera - Once Caldas apla.
Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Tolima apla.
Millonarios - Atlético Bucaramanga apla.
Atlético Nacional - Envigado FC apla.
América de Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas apla.
Patriotas FC - Atlético Junior apla.
12. Jornada
29.03.2020 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Pasto apla.
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Patriotas FC apla.
Envigado FC - América de Cali apla.
Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Nacional apla.
Deportes Tolima - Millonarios apla.
Once Caldas - Deportivo Pereira apla.
Santa Fe - Alianza Petrolera apla.
Independiente Medellín - Cúcuta Deportivo apla.
Deportivo Cali - La Equidad apla.
Boyacá Chicó - Jaguares de Córdoba apla.
13. Jornada
01.04.2020 Deportivo Pasto - Deportivo Cali apla.
Boyacá Chicó - Independiente Medellín apla.
Jaguares de Córdoba - Santa Fe apla.
La Equidad - Once Caldas apla.
Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportes Tolima apla.
Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Bucaramanga apla.
Deportivo Pereira - Envigado FC apla.
Millonarios - Rionegro Águilas Doradas apla.
Atlético Nacional - Atlético Junior apla.
América de Cali - Patriotas FC apla.
14. Jornada
05.04.2020 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pasto apla.
Atlético Junior - América de Cali apla.
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Nacional apla.
Envigado FC - Millonarios apla.
Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Pereira apla.
Deportes Tolima - Alianza Petrolera apla.
Once Caldas - Cúcuta Deportivo apla.
Santa Fe - La Equidad apla.
Independiente Medellín - Jaguares de Córdoba apla.
Deportivo Cali - Boyacá Chicó apla.
15. Jornada
12.04.2020 Deportivo Pasto - Independiente Medellín apla.
Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe apla.
Boyacá Chicó - Once Caldas apla.
Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima apla.
La Equidad - Atlético Bucaramanga apla.
Cúcuta Deportivo - Envigado FC apla.
Alianza Petrolera - Rionegro Águilas Doradas apla.
Deportivo Pereira - Atlético Junior apla.
Millonarios - Patriotas FC apla.
Atlético Nacional - América de Cali apla.
16. Jornada
15.04.2020 América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto apla.
Patriotas FC - Atlético Nacional apla.
Atlético Junior - Millonarios apla.
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Pereira apla.
Envigado FC - Alianza Petrolera apla.
Atlético Bucaramanga - Cúcuta Deportivo apla.
Deportes Tolima - La Equidad apla.
Once Caldas - Jaguares de Córdoba apla.
Santa Fe - Boyacá Chicó apla.
Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Cali apla.
17. Jornada
19.04.2020 Deportivo Pasto - Santa Fe apla.
Independiente Medellín - Once Caldas apla.
Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima apla.
Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Bucaramanga apla.
Jaguares de Córdoba - Envigado FC apla.
La Equidad - Rionegro Águilas Doradas apla.
Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Junior apla.
Alianza Petrolera - Patriotas FC apla.
Deportivo Pereira - América de Cali apla.
Millonarios - Atlético Nacional apla.
18. Jornada
26.04.2020 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pasto apla.
América de Cali - Millonarios apla.
Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pereira apla.
Atlético Junior - Alianza Petrolera apla.
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Cúcuta Deportivo apla.
Envigado FC - La Equidad apla.
Atlético Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Córdoba apla.
Deportes Tolima - Boyacá Chicó apla.
Once Caldas - Deportivo Cali apla.
Santa Fe - Independiente Medellín apla.
19. Jornada
29.04.2020 Deportivo Pasto - Once Caldas apla.
Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima apla.
Independiente Medellín - Atlético Bucaramanga apla.
Deportivo Cali - Envigado FC apla.
Boyacá Chicó - Rionegro Águilas Doradas apla.
Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Junior apla.
La Equidad - Patriotas FC apla.
Cúcuta Deportivo - América de Cali apla.
Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Nacional apla.
Deportivo Pereira - Millonarios apla.
20. Jornada
03.05.2020 Deportivo Pereira - Deportivo Pasto apla.
Millonarios - Alianza Petrolera apla.
Atlético Nacional - Cúcuta Deportivo apla.
América de Cali - La Equidad apla.
Patriotas FC - Jaguares de Córdoba apla.
Atlético Junior - Boyacá Chicó apla.
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Cali apla.
Envigado FC - Independiente Medellín apla.
Atlético Bucaramanga - Santa Fe apla.
Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas apla.