Primera ronda
09.02.2022 01:30 Montevideo City Torque - Barcelona 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Deportivo Lara - Bolívar 2:3 (2:3)
10.02.2022 01:30 César Vallejo - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
16.02.2022 01:30 Barcelona - Montevideo City Torque 8:7 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
23:15 Bolívar - Deportivo Lara 4:0 (1:0)
17.02.2022 01:30 Club Olimpia - César Vallejo 2:0 (1:0)
Segunda ronda
22.02.2022 23:15 Everton - Monagas 3:0 (2:0)
23.02.2022 01:30 Millonarios - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:1)
01:30 Plaza Colonia - The Strongest 2:0 (2:0)
23:15 Bolívar - Universidad Catolica 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 América - MG - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
24.02.2022 01:30 Audax Italiano - Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Barcelona - Universitario de Deportes 2:0 (0:0)
25.02.2022 01:30 Club Olimpia - Atlético Nacional 3:1 (1:0)
01.03.2022 23:15 Monagas - Everton 1:0 (0:0)
02.03.2022 01:30 Fluminense RJ - Millonarios 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 The Strongest - Plaza Colonia 3:0 (2:0)
23:15 Universidad Catolica - Bolívar 2:0 (2:0)
23:15 Guaraní - América - MG 4:5 (2:0, 2:3) pn.
03.03.2022 01:30 Estudiantes - Audax Italiano 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Universitario de Deportes - Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
04.03.2022 01:30 Atlético Nacional - Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:0)
Tercera ronda
09.03.2022 01:30 América - MG - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Everton - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0)
10.03.2022 01:30 Fluminense RJ - Club Olimpia 3:1 (1:1)
11.03.2022 01:30 Universidad Catolica - The Strongest 0:0 (0:0)
16.03.2022 01:30 Barcelona - América - MG 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
23:15 Estudiantes - Everton 1:0 (1:0)
17.03.2022 01:30 Club Olimpia - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0) pn.
18.03.2022 01:30 The Strongest - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:1)
Grupo A
07.04.2022 02:00 Deportivo Táchira - Palmeiras 0:4 (0:2)
04:00 Independiente Petrolero - Emelec 1:1 (0:0)
13.04.2022 02:30 Palmeiras - Independiente Petrolero 8:1 (1:1)
15.04.2022 04:00 Emelec - Deportivo Táchira 1:1 (1:1)
27.04.2022 00:15 Independiente Petrolero - Deportivo Táchira 1:2 (1:1)
28.04.2022 02:00 Emelec - Palmeiras 1:3 (0:2)
04.05.2022 00:15 Deportivo Táchira - Emelec 1:4 (1:2)
02:30 Independiente Petrolero - Palmeiras 0:5 (0:2)
19.05.2022 00:00 Palmeiras - Emelec -:-
02:00 Deportivo Táchira - Independiente Petrolero -:-
25.05.2022 02:30 Palmeiras - Deportivo Táchira -:-
02:30 Emelec - Independiente Petrolero -:-
Grupo B
06.04.2022 00:15 Caracas FC - Athletico Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
08.04.2022 04:00 The Strongest - Libertad 1:1 (1:1)
14.04.2022 00:00 Libertad - Caracas FC 2:1 (2:1)
15.04.2022 00:00 Athletico Paranaense - The Strongest 1:0 (0:0)
27.04.2022 00:15 Libertad - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
28.04.2022 04:00 The Strongest - Caracas FC 1:1 (1:0)
04.05.2022 00:15 The Strongest - Athletico Paranaense 5:0 (1:0)
00:15 Caracas FC - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
18.05.2022 00:15 Caracas FC - The Strongest -:-
19.05.2022 00:00 Athletico Paranaense - Libertad -:-
27.05.2022 00:00 Athletico Paranaense - Caracas FC -:-
00:00 Libertad - The Strongest -:-
Grupo C
07.04.2022 00:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
08.04.2022 02:00 Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield 4:1 (2:1)
14.04.2022 02:00 Nacional - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
15.04.2022 02:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Red Bull Bragantino 2:2 (1:1)
27.04.2022 00:15 Estudiantes - Red Bull Bragantino 2:0 (0:0)
00:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
04.05.2022 02:30 Estudiantes - Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
06.05.2022 02:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (0:1)
18.05.2022 00:15 Red Bull Bragantino - Estudiantes -:-
19.05.2022 00:00 Nacional - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
25.05.2022 00:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes -:-
00:15 Nacional - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Grupo D
07.04.2022 00:00 América - MG - Independiente del Valle 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Mineiro 0:2 (0:1)
14.04.2022 02:00 Atlético Mineiro - América - MG 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Independiente del Valle - Deportes Tolima 2:2 (0:2)
27.04.2022 02:30 Independiente del Valle - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
28.04.2022 00:00 América - MG - Deportes Tolima 2:3 (0:0)
04.05.2022 02:30 América - MG - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:2)
05.05.2022 04:00 Deportes Tolima - Independiente del Valle 1:0 (0:0)
19.05.2022 02:00 Deportes Tolima - América - MG -:-
20.05.2022 00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Independiente del Valle -:-
26.05.2022 00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Deportes Tolima -:-
02:00 Independiente del Valle - América - MG -:-
Grupo E
06.04.2022 02:30 Always Ready - Corinthians SP 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Deportivo Cali - Boca Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
13.04.2022 00:15 Boca Juniors - Always Ready 2:0 (1:0)
14.04.2022 02:00 Corinthians SP - Deportivo Cali 1:0 (0:0)
27.04.2022 02:30 Corinthians SP - Boca Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
29.04.2022 04:00 Always Ready - Deportivo Cali 2:2 (2:1)
05.05.2022 02:00 Always Ready - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Deportivo Cali - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
18.05.2022 02:30 Boca Juniors - Corinthians SP -:-
20.05.2022 04:00 Deportivo Cali - Always Ready -:-
27.05.2022 02:00 Corinthians SP - Always Ready -:-
02:00 Boca Juniors - Deportivo Cali -:-
Grupo F
07.04.2022 02:00 Alianza Lima - River Plate 0:1 (0:0)
08.04.2022 00:00 Fortaleza - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:1)
14.04.2022 00:00 Colo-Colo - Alianza Lima 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 River Plate - Fortaleza 2:0 (2:0)
28.04.2022 00:00 Fortaleza - Alianza Lima 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Colo-Colo - River Plate 1:2 (0:0)
06.05.2022 00:00 Fortaleza - River Plate 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Alianza Lima - Colo-Colo 1:1 (0:1)
19.05.2022 04:00 Alianza Lima - Fortaleza -:-
20.05.2022 02:00 River Plate - Colo-Colo -:-
26.05.2022 00:00 River Plate - Alianza Lima -:-
00:00 Colo-Colo - Fortaleza -:-
Grupo G
06.04.2022 00:15 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Peñarol 2:1 (1:0)
13.04.2022 00:15 Cerro Porteño - Colón de Santa Fe 3:1 (1:1)
02:30 Peñarol - Club Olimpia 2:1 (1:0)
28.04.2022 02:00 Cerro Porteño - Peñarol 1:0 (1:0)
29.04.2022 02:00 Club Olimpia - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
05.05.2022 00:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Club Olimpia - Peñarol 1:0 (1:0)
18.05.2022 00:15 Peñarol - Cerro Porteño -:-
19.05.2022 02:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Club Olimpia -:-
26.05.2022 02:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia -:-
02:00 Peñarol - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Grupo H
06.04.2022 03:00 Sporting Cristal - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:1)
07.04.2022 00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Universidad Católica 1:0 (1:0)
13.04.2022 00:15 Universidad Católica - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Flamengo RJ - Talleres de Córdoba 3:1 (2:1)
27.04.2022 02:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (0:0)
29.04.2022 00:00 Universidad Católica - Flamengo RJ 2:3 (1:2)
05.05.2022 00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad Católica 1:1 (1:0)
18.05.2022 02:30 Flamengo RJ - Universidad Católica -:-
02:30 Sporting Cristal - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
25.05.2022 02:30 Flamengo RJ - Sporting Cristal -:-
02:30 Universidad Católica - Talleres de Córdoba -:-