Grupo A
14.06.2024 21:00 Alemania - Escocia 5:1 (3:0)
15.06.2024 15:00 Hungría - Suiza 1:3 (0:2)
19.06.2024 18:00 Alemania - Hungría 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Escocia - Suiza 1:1 (1:1)
23.06.2024 21:00 Suiza - Alemania 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Escocia - Hungría 0:1 (0:0)
Grupo B
15.06.2024 18:00 España - Croacia 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Italia - Albania 2:1 (2:1)
19.06.2024 15:00 Croacia - Albania 2:2 (0:1)
20.06.2024 21:00 España - Italia 1:0 (0:0)
24.06.2024 21:00 Albania - España -:-
21:00 Croacia - Italia -:-
Grupo C
16.06.2024 18:00 Eslovenia - Dinamarca 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Serbia - Inglaterra 0:1 (0:1)
20.06.2024 15:00 Eslovenia - Serbia 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamarca - Inglaterra 1:1 (1:1)
25.06.2024 21:00 Inglaterra - Eslovenia -:-
21:00 Dinamarca - Serbia -:-
Grupo D
16.06.2024 15:00 Polonia - Países Bajos 1:2 (1:1)
17.06.2024 21:00 Austria - Francia 0:1 (0:1)
21.06.2024 18:00 Polonia - Austria 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Países Bajos - Francia 0:0 (0:0)
25.06.2024 18:00 Francia - Polonia -:-
18:00 Países Bajos - Austria -:-
Grupo E
17.06.2024 15:00 Rumania - Ucrania 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bélgica - Eslovaquia 0:1 (0:1)
21.06.2024 15:00 Eslovaquia - Ucrania 1:2 (1:0)
22.06.2024 21:00 Bélgica - Rumania 2:0 (1:0)
26.06.2024 18:00 Ucrania - Bélgica -:-
18:00 Eslovaquia - Rumania -:-
Grupo F
18.06.2024 18:00 Turquía - Georgia 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Portugal - República Checa 2:1 (0:0)
22.06.2024 15:00 Georgia - República Checa 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Turquía - Portugal 0:3 (0:2)
26.06.2024 21:00 República Checa - Turquía -:-
21:00 Georgia - Portugal -:-
Octavos de final
29.06.2024 18:00 Suiza - Segundo grupo B -:-
21:00 Alemania - Segundo grupo C -:-
30.06.2024 18:00 Primero grupo C - Dritter Gruppe D/E/F -:-
21:00 España - Dritter Gruppe A/D/E/F -:-
01.07.2024 18:00 Segundo grupo D - Segundo grupo E -:-
21:00 Portugal - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C -:-
02.07.2024 18:00 Primero grupo E - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C/D -:-
21:00 Primero grupo D - Segundo grupo F -:-
Cuartos de final
05.07.2024 18:00 Ganador octavos 4 - Ganador octavos 2 -:-
21:00 Ganador octavos 6 - Ganador octavos 5 -:-
06.07.2024 18:00 Ganador octavos 3 - Ganador octavos 1 -:-
21:00 Ganador octavos 7 - Ganador octavos 8 -:-
Semifinales
09.07.2024 21:00 Ganador cuartos 1 - Ganador cuartos 2 -:-
10.07.2024 21:00 Ganador cuartos 3 - Ganador cuartos 4 -:-
Final
14.07.2024 21:00 Ganador semifinal 1 - Ganador semifinal 2 -:-