1. Jornada
09.08.2019 21:00 Liverpool - Norwich City 4:1 (4:0)
10.08.2019 13:30 West Ham United - Manchester City 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Bournemouth - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Southampton 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Everton 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa 3:1 (0:1)
11.08.2019 15:00 Leicester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Arsenal 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Manchester United - Chelsea 4:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada
17.08.2019 13:30 Arsenal - Burnley FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - Bournemouth 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Everton - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Newcastle United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton - Liverpool 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (2:1)
18.08.2019 15:00 Sheffield United - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Chelsea - Leicester City 1:1 (1:0)
19.08.2019 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 1:1 (0:1)
3. Jornada
23.08.2019 21:00 Aston Villa - Everton 2:0 (1:0)
24.08.2019 13:30 Norwich City - Chelsea 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Leicester City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Watford FC - West Ham United 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Liverpool - Arsenal 3:1 (1:0)
25.08.2019 15:00 Bournemouth - Manchester City 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:1)
4. Jornada
31.08.2019 13:30 Southampton - Manchester United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chelsea - Sheffield United 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Bournemouth 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Watford FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Norwich City 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Burnley FC - Liverpool 0:3 (0:2)
01.09.2019 15:00 Everton - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:2)
5. Jornada
14.09.2019 13:30 Liverpool - Newcastle United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Leicester City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Southampton 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Chelsea 2:5 (0:3)
18:30 Norwich City - Manchester City 3:2 (2:1)
15.09.2019 15:00 Bournemouth - Everton 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Watford FC - Arsenal 2:2 (0:2)
16.09.2019 21:00 Aston Villa - West Ham United 0:0 (0:0)
6. Jornada
20.09.2019 21:00 Southampton - Bournemouth 1:3 (0:2)
21.09.2019 13:30 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Norwich City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Everton - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Manchester City - Watford FC 8:0 (5:0)
18:30 Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 15:00 Crystal Palace - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Manchester United 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Arsenal - Aston Villa 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 Chelsea - Liverpool 1:2 (0:2)
7. Jornada
28.09.2019 13:30 Sheffield United - Liverpool 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bournemouth - West Ham United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - Burnley FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Chelsea - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Norwich City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Watford FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Everton - Manchester City 1:3 (1:1)
29.09.2019 17:30 Leicester City - Newcastle United 5:0 (1:0)
30.09.2019 21:00 Manchester United - Arsenal 1:1 (1:0)
8. Jornada
05.10.2019 13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Everton 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool - Leicester City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Aston Villa 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Watford FC - Sheffield United 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 West Ham United - Crystal Palace 1:2 (0:0)
06.10.2019 15:00 Arsenal - Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Southampton - Chelsea 1:4 (1:3)
17:30 Newcastle United - Manchester United 1:0 (0:0)
9. Jornada
19.10.2019 13:30 Everton - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bournemouth - Norwich City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Chelsea - Newcastle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Burnley FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Watford FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Southampton 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 0:2 (0:2)
20.10.2019 17:30 Manchester United - Liverpool 1:1 (1:0)
21.10.2019 21:00 Sheffield United - Arsenal 1:0 (1:0)
10. Jornada
25.10.2019 21:00 Southampton - Leicester City 0:9 (0:5)
26.10.2019 13:30 Manchester City - Aston Villa 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Bournemouth 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Burnley FC - Chelsea 2:4 (0:2)
27.10.2019 15:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Arsenal - Crystal Palace 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Liverpool - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Norwich City - Manchester United 1:3 (0:2)
11. Jornada
02.11.2019 13:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arsenal - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Liverpool 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Southampton 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Burnley FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Newcastle United 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 Watford FC - Chelsea 1:2 (0:1)
03.11.2019 15:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester City 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Everton - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
12. Jornada
08.11.2019 21:00 Norwich City - Watford FC 0:2 (0:1)
09.11.2019 13:30 Chelsea - Crystal Palace 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - West Ham United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton - Everton 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Leicester City - Arsenal 2:0 (0:0)
10.11.2019 15:00 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Aston Villa 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Liverpool - Manchester City 3:1 (2:0)
13. Jornada
23.11.2019 13:30 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Bournemouth - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Arsenal - Southampton 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Liverpool 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Everton - Norwich City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Burnley FC 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Manchester City - Chelsea 2:1 (2:1)
24.11.2019 17:30 Sheffield United - Manchester United 3:3 (1:0)
25.11.2019 21:00 Aston Villa - Newcastle United 2:0 (2:0)
14. Jornada
30.11.2019 13:30 Newcastle United - Manchester City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chelsea - West Ham United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bournemouth 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 Southampton - Watford FC 2:1 (0:1)
01.12.2019 15:00 Norwich City - Arsenal 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Leicester City - Everton 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Manchester United - Aston Villa 2:2 (1:1)
15. Jornada
03.12.2019 20:30 Crystal Palace - Bournemouth 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Burnley FC - Manchester City 1:4 (0:1)
04.12.2019 20:30 Leicester City - Watford FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Chelsea - Aston Villa 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Southampton - Norwich City 2:1 (2:0)
21:15 Liverpool - Everton 5:2 (4:2)
05.12.2019 20:30 Sheffield United - Newcastle United 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Arsenal - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:1)
16. Jornada
07.12.2019 13:30 Everton - Chelsea 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bournemouth - Liverpool 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Crystal Palace 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Manchester City - Manchester United 1:2 (0:2)
08.12.2019 15:00 Aston Villa - Leicester City 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Newcastle United - Southampton 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Sheffield United 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 (2:2)
09.12.2019 21:00 West Ham United - Arsenal 1:3 (1:0)
17. Jornada
14.12.2019 13:30 Liverpool - Watford FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Newcastle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chelsea - Bournemouth 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Norwich City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Aston Villa 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Southampton - West Ham United 0:1 (0:1)
15.12.2019 15:00 Manchester United - Everton 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Arsenal - Manchester City 0:3 (0:3)
16.12.2019 20:45 Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:0)
18. Jornada
21.12.2019 13:30 Everton - Arsenal 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bournemouth - Burnley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Southampton 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Manchester City - Leicester City 3:1 (2:1)
22.12.2019 15:00 Watford FC - Manchester United 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea 0:2 (0:2)
29.01.2020 20:45 West Ham United - Liverpool 0:2 (0:1)
19. Jornada
26.12.2019 13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bournemouth - Arsenal 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Norwich City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chelsea - Southampton 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crystal Palace - West Ham United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Everton - Burnley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Watford FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United 4:1 (3:1)
21:00 Leicester City - Liverpool 0:4 (0:1)
27.12.2019 20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City 3:2 (0:1)
20. Jornada
28.12.2019 13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Everton 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton - Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Aston Villa 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Norwich City - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 West Ham United - Leicester City 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Burnley FC - Manchester United 0:2 (0:1)
29.12.2019 15:00 Arsenal - Chelsea 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Liverpool - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Manchester City - Sheffield United 2:0 (0:0)
21. Jornada
01.01.2020 13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Burnley FC - Aston Villa 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Newcastle United - Leicester City 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Southampton - Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Manchester City - Everton 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Norwich City - Crystal Palace 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 West Ham United - Bournemouth 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Arsenal - Manchester United 2:0 (2:0)
02.01.2020 21:00 Liverpool - Sheffield United 2:0 (1:0)
22. Jornada
10.01.2020 21:00 Sheffield United - West Ham United 1:0 (0:0)
11.01.2020 13:30 Crystal Palace - Arsenal 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chelsea - Burnley FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Everton - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Southampton 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Manchester United - Norwich City 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool 0:1 (0:1)
12.01.2020 15:00 Bournemouth - Watford FC 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Aston Villa - Manchester City 1:6 (0:4)
23. Jornada
18.01.2020 13:30 Watford FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Crystal Palace 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Everton 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Newcastle United - Chelsea 1:0 (0:0)
19.01.2020 15:00 Burnley FC - Leicester City 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Liverpool - Manchester United 2:0 (1:0)
24. Jornada
21.01.2020 20:30 Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Aston Villa - Watford FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Everton - Newcastle United 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Sheffield United - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Crystal Palace - Southampton 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Chelsea - Arsenal 2:2 (1:0)
22.01.2020 20:30 Leicester City - West Ham United 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Manchester United - Burnley FC 0:2 (0:1)
23.01.2020 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool 1:2 (0:1)
25. Jornada
01.02.2020 13:30 Leicester City - Chelsea 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bournemouth - Aston Villa 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool - Southampton 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Norwich City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Everton 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:3 (2:0)
18:30 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
02.02.2020 15:00 Burnley FC - Arsenal 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 2:0 (0:0)
26. Jornada
08.02.2020 13:30 Everton - Crystal Palace 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford FC 1:1 (0:1)
09.02.2020 15:00 Sheffield United - Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
14.02.2020 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City 0:0 (0:0)
15.02.2020 13:30 Southampton - Burnley FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Norwich City - Liverpool 0:1 (0:0)
16.02.2020 15:00 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 Arsenal - Newcastle United 4:0 (0:0)
17.02.2020 21:00 Chelsea - Manchester United 0:2 (0:1)
19.02.2020 20:30 Manchester City - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
27. Jornada
22.02.2020 13:30 Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Bournemouth 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton - Aston Villa 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Leicester City - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
23.02.2020 15:00 Manchester United - Watford FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Norwich City 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Arsenal - Everton 3:2 (2:2)
24.02.2020 21:00 Liverpool - West Ham United 3:2 (1:1)
28. Jornada
28.02.2020 21:00 Norwich City - Leicester City 1:0 (0:0)
29.02.2020 Aston Villa - Sheffield United apla.
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bournemouth - Chelsea 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Southampton 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Watford FC - Liverpool 3:0 (0:0)
01.03.2020 15:00 Everton - Manchester United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 (2:1)
11.03.2020 Manchester City - Arsenal apla.
29. Jornada
07.03.2020 13:30 Liverpool - Bournemouth 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Arsenal - West Ham United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Norwich City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Burnley FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:0)
08.03.2020 15:00 Chelsea - Everton 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Manchester United - Manchester City 2:0 (1:0)
09.03.2020 21:00 Leicester City - Aston Villa 4:0 (1:0)
30. Jornada
14.03.2020 Bournemouth - Crystal Palace apla.
Aston Villa - Chelsea apla.
Brighton & Hove Albion - Arsenal apla.
Manchester City - Burnley FC apla.
Newcastle United - Sheffield United apla.
Norwich City - Southampton apla.
Watford FC - Leicester City apla.
15.03.2020 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United apla.
West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers apla.
16.03.2020 Everton - Liverpool apla.
31. Jornada
20.03.2020 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United apla.
21.03.2020 Burnley FC - Watford FC apla.
Chelsea - Manchester City apla.
Liverpool - Crystal Palace apla.
Newcastle United - Aston Villa apla.
Norwich City - Everton apla.
22.03.2020 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion apla.
Manchester United - Sheffield United apla.
Southampton - Arsenal apla.
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Bournemouth apla.
32. Jornada
04.04.2020 Bournemouth - Newcastle United apla.
Arsenal - Norwich City apla.
Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers apla.
Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United apla.
Crystal Palace - Burnley FC apla.
Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur apla.
Watford FC - Southampton apla.
05.04.2020 Manchester City - Liverpool apla.
West Ham United - Chelsea apla.
06.04.2020 Everton - Leicester City apla.
33. Jornada
10.04.2020 Newcastle United - West Ham United apla.
11.04.2020 Burnley FC - Sheffield United apla.
Leicester City - Crystal Palace apla.
Manchester United - Bournemouth apla.
Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion apla.
Southampton - Manchester City apla.
Tottenham Hotspur - Everton apla.
12.04.2020 Chelsea - Watford FC apla.
Liverpool - Aston Villa apla.
13.04.2020 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal apla.
34. Jornada
18.04.2020 Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur apla.
Arsenal - Leicester City apla.
Crystal Palace - Chelsea apla.
Everton - Southampton apla.
Manchester City - Newcastle United apla.
Watford FC - Norwich City apla.
West Ham United - Burnley FC apla.
19.04.2020 Aston Villa - Manchester United apla.
Sheffield United - Wolverhampton Wanderers apla.
20.04.2020 Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool apla.
35. Jornada
25.04.2020 Bournemouth - Leicester City apla.
Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City apla.
Liverpool - Burnley FC apla.
Manchester United - Southampton apla.
Norwich City - West Ham United apla.
Watford FC - Newcastle United apla.
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton apla.
26.04.2020 Sheffield United - Chelsea apla.
Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal apla.
27.04.2020 Aston Villa - Crystal Palace apla.
36. Jornada
02.05.2020 Arsenal - Liverpool -:-
Burnley FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Chelsea - Norwich City -:-
Crystal Palace - Manchester United -:-
Everton - Aston Villa -:-
Leicester City - Sheffield United -:-
Manchester City - Bournemouth -:-
Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Southampton - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
West Ham United - Watford FC -:-
37. Jornada
09.05.2020 Bournemouth - Southampton -:-
Aston Villa - Arsenal -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United -:-
Liverpool - Chelsea -:-
Manchester United - West Ham United -:-
Norwich City - Burnley FC -:-
Sheffield United - Everton -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City -:-
Watford FC - Manchester City -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crystal Palace -:-
38. Jornada
17.05.2020 Arsenal - Watford FC -:-
Burnley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Chelsea - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Everton - Bournemouth -:-
Leicester City - Manchester United -:-
Manchester City - Norwich City -:-
Newcastle United - Liverpool -:-
Southampton - Sheffield United -:-
West Ham United - Aston Villa -:-