Copa del Rey 2018/2019 » Calendario
Primera ronda |
05.09.2018 |
18:30 |
CD Mensajero |
- |
SD Compostela |
0:3 |
|
|
19:00 |
UD Poblense |
- |
Ontinyent CF |
1:4 |
|
|
20:00 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
- |
Unionistas CF |
0:4 |
|
|
20:00 |
CF Internacional |
- |
CF Fuenlabrada |
4:5 pn. |
|
|
20:00 |
CDA Navalcarnero |
- |
CyD Leonesa |
0:2 |
|
|
20:00 |
UP Langreo |
- |
UD Logroñés |
1:2 |
|
|
20:00 |
SD Gernika |
- |
SCD Durango |
1:0 |
|
|
20:00 |
CD Castellón |
- |
UB Conquense |
1:0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Lleida Esportiu |
- |
CD Teruel |
2:0 |
|
|
20:00 |
UCAM Murcia CF |
- |
AD Ceuta FC |
2:0 |
|
|
20:15 |
Barakaldo CF |
- |
UD Mutilvera |
3:4 pn. |
|
|
20:30 |
Mirandés |
- |
Real Racing |
0:1 |
|
|
20:30 |
CD Calahorra |
- |
Gimnástica Torrelavega |
4:2 pn. |
|
|
20:30 |
UE Cornellà |
- |
UE Sant Andreu |
2:3 pn. |
|
|
20:30 |
Yeclano Deportivo |
- |
UD Melilla |
1:2 pró. |
|
|
20:30 |
Marbella FC |
- |
CD Ebro |
0:1 |
|
|
20:45 |
Don Benito |
- |
FC Cartagena |
0:1 |
|
|
20:45 |
CF Talavera |
- |
Real Jaén |
3:4 pn. |
|
Segunda ronda |
11.09.2018 |
18:45 |
Málaga |
- |
Almería |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:45 |
Mallorca |
- |
Real Oviedo |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
12.09.2018 |
18:00 |
CD Ebro |
- |
Real Murcia |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
19:30 |
Ontinyent CF |
- |
Real Jaén |
6:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Osasuna |
- |
CF Reus Deportiu |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Alcorcón |
- |
Extremadura UD |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Lleida Esportiu |
- |
SD Compostela |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
UCAM Murcia CF |
- |
Real Racing |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
CyD Leonesa |
- |
CF Fuenlabrada |
5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
20:30 |
UE Sant Andreu |
- |
SD Gernika |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
|
|
|
20:30 |
CD Calahorra |
- |
CD Castellón |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
CF Villanovense |
- |
CF Badalona |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
UD Melilla |
- |
CD Tudelano |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Lorca FC |
- |
Unionistas CF |
2:1 (1:1, 1:1) pró.
|
|
|
21:00 |
Zaragoza |
- |
Deportivo |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
FC Cartagena |
- |
UD Logroñés |
4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
22:00 |
Tenerife |
- |
Cádiz CF |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Córdoba |
- |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
13.09.2018 |
20:00 |
Numancia |
- |
Sporting |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Albacete |
- |
Lugo |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Las Palmas |
- |
Rayo Majadahonda |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Elche |
- |
Granada |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
Tercera ronda |
16.10.2018 |
20:00 |
Elche |
- |
Córdoba |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
17.10.2018 |
17:00 |
CD Ebro |
- |
Lleida Esportiu |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Lugo |
- |
Alcorcón |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:15 |
UD Mutilvera |
- |
CF Villanovense |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
UE Sant Andreu |
- |
CD Calahorra |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
|
|
|
20:30 |
Real Racing |
- |
UD Logroñés |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
UD Melilla |
- |
Ontinyent CF |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Lorca FC |
- |
CyD Leonesa |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Zaragoza |
- |
Cádiz CF |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
18.10.2018 |
20:00 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
- |
Sporting |
3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
21:00 |
Almería |
- |
CF Reus Deportiu |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
Cuarta Ronda |
30.10.2018 |
19:30 |
CD Ebro |
- |
Valencia |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Lugo |
- |
Levante |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Leganés |
- |
Rayo |
2:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
21:30 |
UE Sant Andreu |
- |
Atlético |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
31.10.2018 |
19:30 |
UD Melilla |
- |
Real Madrid |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Mallorca |
- |
Valladolid |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Córdoba |
- |
Getafe |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Alavés |
- |
Girona |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:30 |
CyD Leonesa |
- |
Barcelona |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
01.11.2018 |
12:00 |
Sporting |
- |
Eibar |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:15 |
CF Villanovense |
- |
Sevilla |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:15 |
Celta |
- |
Real Sociedad |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Almería |
- |
Villarreal |
3:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Cádiz CF |
- |
Espanyol |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Real Racing |
- |
Betis |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
28.11.2018 |
20:45 |
Athletic |
- |
Huesca |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
04.12.2018 |
19:30 |
Valencia |
- |
CD Ebro |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Getafe |
- |
Córdoba |
5:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Rayo |
- |
Leganés |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Espanyol |
- |
Cádiz CF |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
05.12.2018 |
19:30 |
Atlético |
- |
UE Sant Andreu |
4:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Girona |
- |
Alavés |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Sevilla |
- |
CF Villanovense |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Villarreal |
- |
Almería |
8:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Real Sociedad |
- |
Celta |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Barcelona |
- |
CyD Leonesa |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Valladolid |
- |
Mallorca |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
06.12.2018 |
12:00 |
Levante |
- |
Lugo |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:15 |
Real Madrid |
- |
UD Melilla |
6:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Eibar |
- |
Sporting |
2:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Huesca |
- |
Athletic |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Betis |
- |
Real Racing |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
Octavos de final |
08.01.2019 |
21:30 |
Sporting |
- |
Valencia |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
09.01.2019 |
19:30 |
Girona |
- |
Atlético |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Getafe |
- |
Valladolid |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Villarreal |
- |
Espanyol |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Real Madrid |
- |
Leganés |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
10.01.2019 |
19:30 |
Athletic |
- |
Sevilla |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Betis |
- |
Real Sociedad |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Levante |
- |
Barcelona |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
15.01.2019 |
19:30 |
Valladolid |
- |
Getafe |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Valencia |
- |
Sporting |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
16.01.2019 |
19:30 |
Atlético |
- |
Girona |
3:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Sevilla |
- |
Athletic |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Leganés |
- |
Real Madrid |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
17.01.2019 |
19:30 |
Real Sociedad |
- |
Betis |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Espanyol |
- |
Villarreal |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Barcelona |
- |
Levante |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
Cuartos de final |
22.01.2019 |
21:30 |
Getafe |
- |
Valencia |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
23.01.2019 |
21:30 |
Sevilla |
- |
Barcelona |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
24.01.2019 |
19:30 |
Espanyol |
- |
Betis |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Real Madrid |
- |
Girona |
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
29.01.2019 |
21:30 |
Valencia |
- |
Getafe |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
30.01.2019 |
19:30 |
Betis |
- |
Espanyol |
3:1 (0:1, 1:1) pró.
|
|
|
21:30 |
Barcelona |
- |
Sevilla |
6:1 (2:0)
|
|
31.01.2019 |
21:30 |
Girona |
- |
Real Madrid |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
Semifinales |
06.02.2019 |
21:00 |
Barcelona |
- |
Real Madrid |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
07.02.2019 |
21:00 |
Betis |
- |
Valencia |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
27.02.2019 |
21:00 |
Real Madrid |
- |
Barcelona |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
28.02.2019 |
21:00 |
Valencia |
- |
Betis |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Final |
25.05.2019 |
21:00 |
Barcelona |
- |
Valencia |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|