1. Jornada
13.08.2021 20:00 Huesca - Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Zaragoza - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
14.08.2021 17:00 Real Sociedad B - Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Girona - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Ponferradina - Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
15.08.2021 17:00 Sporting - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Oviedo - Lugo 2:2 (2:0)
22:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Tenerife 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Las Palmas - Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
16.08.2021 20:00 Málaga - Mirandés 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 FC Cartagena - Almería 1:3 (0:2)
2. Jornada
20.08.2021 20:00 Valladolid - Zaragoza 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Almería - Real Oviedo 2:1 (2:1)
21.08.2021 17:00 Lugo - Real Sociedad B 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Tenerife - Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Alcorcón - CF Fuenlabrada 0:2 (0:0)
22.08.2021 17:00 UD Ibiza - Málaga 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Girona - Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Eibar - Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Huesca - FC Cartagena 2:0 (0:0)
23.08.2021 20:00 Mirandés - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Leganés - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
27.08.2021 20:00 Las Palmas - Huesca 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Málaga - Alcorcón 1:0 (1:0)
28.08.2021 17:00 Sporting - Mirandés 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Leganés - UD Ibiza 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Real Oviedo - Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Ponferradina - Girona 2:1 (1:0)
29.08.2021 17:00 SD Amorebieta - Almería 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Lugo - Valladolid 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Real Sociedad B - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Burgos CF - Eibar 0:1 (0:0)
30.08.2021 22:00 Zaragoza - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0)
4. Jornada
03.09.2021 21:00 Girona - Sporting 1:2 (0:1)
04.09.2021 16:00 Eibar - Leganés 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Tenerife - Ponferradina 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 FC Cartagena - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Lugo 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Almería - Málaga 2:0 (0:0)
05.09.2021 16:00 Burgos CF - Valladolid 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 UD Ibiza - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Alcorcón - Zaragoza 1:2 (1:0)
18:15 Mirandés - Las Palmas 4:2 (3:1)
06.09.2021 21:00 Huesca - Real Oviedo 1:2 (0:1)
5. Jornada
10.09.2021 21:00 Sporting - Leganés 2:1 (1:0)
11.09.2021 16:00 SD Amorebieta - Burgos CF 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Eibar 2:3 (0:1)
18:15 Las Palmas - UD Ibiza 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Mirandés - Alcorcón 1:3 (1:1)
12.09.2021 14:00 Real Oviedo - FC Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Valladolid - Tenerife 0:2 (0:2)
18:15 Ponferradina - Almería 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Málaga - Girona 2:0 (1:0)
13.09.2021 21:00 Lugo - Huesca 3:2 (1:2)
6. Jornada
17.09.2021 21:00 Alcorcón - Almería 0:4 (0:3)
18.09.2021 16:00 UD Ibiza - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Leganés - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Zaragoza - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Girona - Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Cartagena - Lugo 2:1 (1:1)
19.09.2021 14:00 Huesca - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ponferradina - Málaga 4:0 (2:0)
18:15 Tenerife - Mirandés 1:2 (1:0)
18:15 Eibar - Sporting 3:2 (1:1)
20.09.2021 21:00 Burgos CF - Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
7. Jornada
24.09.2021 20:00 Real Sociedad B - Huesca 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Almería - Tenerife 3:1 (0:0)
25.09.2021 16:00 UD Ibiza - Burgos CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 SD Amorebieta - Eibar 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Las Palmas - Ponferradina 2:1 (2:0)
26.09.2021 14:00 Mirandés - Leganés 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sporting - Málaga 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 Real Oviedo - Girona 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lugo - Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Valladolid - Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
27.09.2021 21:00 CF Fuenlabrada - FC Cartagena 2:1 (1:0)
8. Jornada
01.10.2021 21:00 Ponferradina - Valladolid 2:2 (0:0)
02.10.2021 16:00 SD Amorebieta - Sporting 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Huesca - Tenerife 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Alcorcón - Real Sociedad B 1:4 (1:2)
03.10.2021 14:00 Eibar - UD Ibiza 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Málaga - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Burgos CF - Mirandés 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Las Palmas - FC Cartagena 4:1 (3:0)
21:00 Leganés - Lugo 1:1 (0:0)
04.10.2021 21:00 Girona - Almería 1:2 (0:0)
9. Jornada
08.10.2021 21:00 Valladolid - Málaga 1:1 (0:1)
09.10.2021 16:00 Lugo - Girona 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mirandés - Eibar 3:3 (1:2)
18:15 Almería - Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Oviedo - Sporting 1:1 (1:0)
10.10.2021 14:00 Real Sociedad B - Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Cartagena - UD Ibiza 5:1 (3:0)
18:15 Alcorcón - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Tenerife - SD Amorebieta 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 CF Fuenlabrada - Leganés 2:1 (1:1)
11.10.2021 21:00 Zaragoza - Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada
15.10.2021 21:00 Eibar - Almería 1:0 (1:0)
16.10.2021 16:00 SD Amorebieta - FC Cartagena 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Girona - Huesca 1:3 (0:0)
18:15 Las Palmas - Tenerife 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Málaga - Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sporting - Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
17.10.2021 14:00 UD Ibiza - Mirandés 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leganés - Valladolid 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Burgos CF - Lugo 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Real Sociedad B - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada
19.10.2021 19:00 FC Cartagena - Sporting 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Huesca - Málaga 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tenerife - Eibar 0:1 (0:0)
20.10.2021 19:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valladolid - UD Ibiza 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Alcorcón - Leganés 3:3 (2:2)
21:00 Lugo - Las Palmas 2:0 (2:0)
21.10.2021 18:45 Almería - Real Sociedad B 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Zaragoza - Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Mirandés - Girona 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Real Oviedo - Burgos CF 1:3 (0:1)
12. Jornada
22.10.2021 21:00 Eibar - FC Cartagena 2:1 (2:0)
23.10.2021 16:00 UD Ibiza - CF Fuenlabrada 3:1 (1:1)
18:15 Sporting - Valladolid 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Málaga - Lugo 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Leganés - Tenerife 1:2 (0:1)
24.10.2021 14:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Mirandés - Almería 1:4 (0:3)
18:15 Burgos CF - Huesca 3:1 (1:1)
18:15 Ponferradina - Real Oviedo 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Las Palmas - Alcorcón 3:0 (1:0)
25.10.2021 21:00 Girona - Zaragoza 1:1 (0:0)
13. Jornada
29.10.2021 21:00 Real Sociedad B - Las Palmas 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Almería - Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
30.10.2021 16:00 Huesca - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Lugo - Sporting 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Cartagena - Ponferradina 0:1 (0:1)
31.10.2021 14:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Girona 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Málaga 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Valladolid - Eibar 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Zaragoza - Mirandés 1:1 (1:0)
01.11.2021 16:00 Alcorcón - UD Ibiza 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 Tenerife - Burgos CF 4:0 (2:0)
14. Jornada
02.11.2021 19:00 Ponferradina - Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting - Almería 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Leganés - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:1)
03.11.2021 19:00 SD Amorebieta - Valladolid 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 Mirandés - Lugo 3:2 (0:1)
21:15 Eibar - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Las Palmas - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (2:0)
04.11.2021 19:00 Burgos CF - Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Girona - Alcorcón 3:1 (0:1)
21:15 Málaga - Real Sociedad B 2:1 (2:1)
21:15 UD Ibiza - Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
15. Jornada
05.11.2021 21:00 Huesca - Leganés 0:2 (0:0)
06.11.2021 16:00 Lugo - Ponferradina 1:2 (0:1)
18:15 Real Oviedo - Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Valladolid - Mirandés 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
07.11.2021 14:00 Alcorcón - SD Amorebieta 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Zaragoza - Sporting 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 FC Cartagena - Málaga 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 Almería - Burgos CF 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad B - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:0)
08.11.2021 21:00 Tenerife - Girona 2:1 (1:0)
16. Jornada
12.11.2021 21:00 Sporting - Real Sociedad B 0:1 (0:0)
13.11.2021 16:00 Valladolid - CF Fuenlabrada 3:0 (1:0)
18:15 Mirandés - Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Eibar - Alcorcón 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Las Palmas - Zaragoza 2:3 (1:1)
14.11.2021 14:00 SD Amorebieta - Lugo 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Girona - FC Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 UD Ibiza - Almería 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Burgos CF - Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Leganés - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
15.11.2021 21:00 Málaga - Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
17. Jornada
19.11.2021 21:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Mirandés 1:1 (1:0)
20.11.2021 16:00 Real Oviedo - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 Málaga - Las Palmas 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Almería - Valladolid 3:1 (0:1)
21.11.2021 14:00 FC Cartagena - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lugo - Eibar 2:2 (2:1)
18:15 Tenerife - Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Huesca - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ponferradina - Sporting 4:1 (3:0)
22.11.2021 19:00 Real Sociedad B - Girona 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Zaragoza - Leganés 0:2 (0:1)
18. Jornada
26.11.2021 21:00 Alcorcón - Lugo 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Mirandés - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
27.11.2021 16:00 Burgos CF - Málaga 3:0 (1:0)
18:15 Sporting - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Almería - Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Valladolid - FC Cartagena 2:0 (2:0)
28.11.2021 14:00 Leganés - Las Palmas 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 UD Ibiza - Ponferradina 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Tenerife - Real Sociedad B 2:0 (1:0)
29.11.2021 21:00 Eibar - Girona 4:2 (2:1)
19. Jornada
03.12.2021 21:00 Huesca - Valladolid 3:2 (2:0)
04.12.2021 18:15 CF Fuenlabrada - Almería 1:1 (0:0)
05.12.2021 14:00 Ponferradina - Mirandés 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Málaga - SD Amorebieta 1:2 (0:2)
18:15 Lugo - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Real Oviedo - Alcorcón 3:1 (0:0)
18:15 Real Sociedad B - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Las Palmas - Sporting 1:0 (0:0)
06.12.2021 16:00 Zaragoza - Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 FC Cartagena - Tenerife 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Girona - Leganés 3:0 (2:0)
20. Jornada
10.12.2021 21:00 Sporting - Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
11.12.2021 16:00 Burgos CF - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 UD Ibiza - Girona 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Almería - Zaragoza 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Eibar - Málaga 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Tenerife - Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
12.12.2021 14:00 Leganés - Ponferradina 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Valladolid - Real Oviedo 2:1 (2:1)
18:15 Alcorcón - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 SD Amorebieta - Las Palmas 1:1 (1:1)
13.12.2021 21:00 Mirandés - Real Sociedad B 2:0 (0:0)
21. Jornada
17.12.2021 21:00 Girona - Burgos CF 3:1 (2:0)
18.12.2021 16:00 Málaga - Leganés 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 UD Ibiza - Sporting 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Las Palmas - Eibar 0:1 (0:1)
19.12.2021 14:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zaragoza - Tenerife 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Ponferradina - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 FC Cartagena - Mirandés 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 Real Sociedad B - Valladolid 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 Huesca - Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
19.01.2022 21:00 Lugo - Almería 2:1 (2:0)
22. Jornada
31.12.2021 14:00 Real Oviedo - Ponferradina 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burgos CF - SD Amorebieta 2:2 (2:1)
16:15 Eibar - Real Sociedad B 3:2 (2:0)
02.01.2022 14:00 Valladolid - Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Almería - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting - Lugo 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Mirandés - Zaragoza 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Huesca - Girona 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD Ibiza 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Tenerife - Las Palmas 0:1 (0:0)
03.01.2022 21:00 Alcorcón - Málaga 0:1 (0:0)
23. Jornada
07.01.2022 21:00 SD Amorebieta - Tenerife 1:1 (1:1)
08.01.2022 16:00 FC Cartagena - Huesca 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 UD Ibiza - Alcorcón 6:2 (2:2)
18:15 Valladolid - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Leganés - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (0:0)
09.01.2022 14:00 Girona - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Lugo - Mirandés 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Málaga - Sporting 2:2 (1:2)
20:30 Ponferradina - Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Las Palmas - Almería 1:1 (1:0)
10.01.2022 21:00 Real Oviedo - Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
24. Jornada
21.01.2022 21:00 Tenerife - Real Oviedo -:-
22.01.2022 16:00 Zaragoza - Valladolid -:-
18:15 CF Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas -:-
21:00 Málaga - UD Ibiza -:-
23.01.2022 14:00 Burgos CF - Leganés -:-
16:00 Sporting - SD Amorebieta -:-
18:15 Girona - Lugo -:-
18:15 Huesca - Ponferradina -:-
21:00 Alcorcón - Mirandés -:-
24.01.2022 21:00 Real Sociedad B - FC Cartagena -:-
21:00 Almería - Eibar -:-
25. Jornada
28.01.2022 21:00 Valladolid - Sporting -:-
29.01.2022 16:00 SD Amorebieta - Girona -:-
18:15 Lugo - Burgos CF -:-
18:15 Eibar - Huesca -:-
21:00 Real Oviedo - Almería -:-
30.01.2022 14:00 Leganés - Alcorcón -:-
16:00 FC Cartagena - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
18:15 Mirandés - Málaga -:-
18:15 Las Palmas - Real Sociedad B -:-
21:00 Ponferradina - Tenerife -:-
31.01.2022 21:00 UD Ibiza - Zaragoza -:-
26. Jornada
04.02.2022 21:00 Burgos CF - Alcorcón -:-
05.02.2022 16:00 Real Sociedad B - Lugo -:-
18:15 Zaragoza - Málaga -:-
20:30 Girona - Ponferradina -:-
20:30 Sporting - Eibar -:-
06.02.2022 14:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Valladolid -:-
18:15 SD Amorebieta - Real Oviedo -:-
18:15 FC Cartagena - Las Palmas -:-
18:15 Huesca - Mirandés -:-
21:00 Tenerife - Leganés -:-
07.02.2022 21:00 Almería - UD Ibiza -:-
27. Jornada
13.02.2022 Alcorcón - Tenerife -:-
Leganés - Zaragoza -:-
Lugo - SD Amorebieta -:-
Mirandés - Sporting -:-
Málaga - Almería -:-
UD Ibiza - FC Cartagena -:-
Real Oviedo - Huesca -:-
Valladolid - Girona -:-
Eibar - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Ponferradina - Real Sociedad B -:-
Las Palmas - Burgos CF -:-
28. Jornada
20.02.2022 SD Amorebieta - Leganés -:-
Burgos CF - Real Oviedo -:-
Tenerife - UD Ibiza -:-
FC Cartagena - Valladolid -:-
Girona - Eibar -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Alcorcón -:-
Zaragoza - Las Palmas -:-
Real Sociedad B - Málaga -:-
Huesca - Lugo -:-
Sporting - Ponferradina -:-
Almería - Mirandés -:-
29. Jornada
27.02.2022 Alcorcón - Ponferradina -:-
Leganés - Girona -:-
Mirandés - Tenerife -:-
Málaga - FC Cartagena -:-
UD Ibiza - Huesca -:-
Real Oviedo - Real Sociedad B -:-
Valladolid - SD Amorebieta -:-
Eibar - Burgos CF -:-
Sporting - Zaragoza -:-
Almería - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Las Palmas - Lugo -:-
30. Jornada
06.03.2022 SD Amorebieta - Málaga -:-
Leganés - Mirandés -:-
Lugo - Alcorcón -:-
Tenerife - Valladolid -:-
FC Cartagena - Eibar -:-
Girona - Real Oviedo -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Burgos CF -:-
Zaragoza - Almería -:-
Real Sociedad B - Sporting -:-
Huesca - Las Palmas -:-
Ponferradina - UD Ibiza -:-
31. Jornada
13.03.2022 Alcorcón - Huesca -:-
Burgos CF - Real Sociedad B -:-
Mirandés - FC Cartagena -:-
Málaga - Ponferradina -:-
UD Ibiza - Leganés -:-
Real Oviedo - Valladolid -:-
Zaragoza - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Eibar - SD Amorebieta -:-
Sporting - Tenerife -:-
Almería - Lugo -:-
Las Palmas - Girona -:-
32. Jornada
20.03.2022 SD Amorebieta - Alcorcón -:-
Leganés - Sporting -:-
Lugo - Real Oviedo -:-
Tenerife - Almería -:-
FC Cartagena - Zaragoza -:-
Girona - UD Ibiza -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Málaga -:-
Real Sociedad B - Mirandés -:-
Valladolid - Las Palmas -:-
Huesca - Burgos CF -:-
Ponferradina - Eibar -:-
33. Jornada
27.03.2022 Alcorcón - Valladolid -:-
Burgos CF - Tenerife -:-
Mirandés - Ponferradina -:-
Málaga - Huesca -:-
UD Ibiza - Real Sociedad B -:-
Real Oviedo - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Zaragoza - SD Amorebieta -:-
Eibar - Lugo -:-
Sporting - FC Cartagena -:-
Almería - Girona -:-
Las Palmas - Leganés -:-
34. Jornada
03.04.2022 SD Amorebieta - UD Ibiza -:-
Burgos CF - Sporting -:-
Leganés - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Tenerife - Zaragoza -:-
FC Cartagena - Real Oviedo -:-
Girona - Málaga -:-
Real Sociedad B - Alcorcón -:-
Valladolid - Lugo -:-
Eibar - Mirandés -:-
Huesca - Almería -:-
Ponferradina - Las Palmas -:-
35. Jornada
10.04.2022 Alcorcón - Sporting -:-
Lugo - FC Cartagena -:-
Mirandés - Burgos CF -:-
Málaga - Valladolid -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Huesca -:-
UD Ibiza - Eibar -:-
Real Oviedo - Leganés -:-
Zaragoza - Girona -:-
Real Sociedad B - Tenerife -:-
Almería - Ponferradina -:-
Las Palmas - SD Amorebieta -:-
36. Jornada
17.04.2022 SD Amorebieta - Mirandés -:-
Burgos CF - UD Ibiza -:-
Leganés - Málaga -:-
Tenerife - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
FC Cartagena - Alcorcón -:-
Girona - Real Sociedad B -:-
Valladolid - Almería -:-
Eibar - Las Palmas -:-
Huesca - Zaragoza -:-
Ponferradina - Lugo -:-
Sporting - Real Oviedo -:-
37. Jornada
24.04.2022 Alcorcón - Real Oviedo -:-
Lugo - Leganés -:-
Mirandés - Valladolid -:-
Tenerife - Huesca -:-
FC Cartagena - Girona -:-
Málaga - Eibar -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina -:-
UD Ibiza - Las Palmas -:-
Zaragoza - Burgos CF -:-
Real Sociedad B - SD Amorebieta -:-
Almería - Sporting -:-
38. Jornada
01.05.2022 Alcorcón - Girona -:-
SD Amorebieta - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Burgos CF - Almería -:-
Leganés - Huesca -:-
Lugo - Tenerife -:-
Real Oviedo - Mirandés -:-
Valladolid - Real Sociedad B -:-
Eibar - Zaragoza -:-
Ponferradina - FC Cartagena -:-
Sporting - UD Ibiza -:-
Las Palmas - Málaga -:-
39. Jornada
08.05.2022 FC Cartagena - Leganés -:-
Girona - Tenerife -:-
Málaga - Real Oviedo -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Real Sociedad B -:-
UD Ibiza - Lugo -:-
Zaragoza - Alcorcón -:-
Eibar - Valladolid -:-
Huesca - Sporting -:-
Ponferradina - Burgos CF -:-
Almería - SD Amorebieta -:-
Las Palmas - Mirandés -:-
40. Jornada
15.05.2022 Alcorcón - Las Palmas -:-
SD Amorebieta - Huesca -:-
Burgos CF - FC Cartagena -:-
Leganés - Eibar -:-
Lugo - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Mirandés - UD Ibiza -:-
Tenerife - Málaga -:-
Real Oviedo - Zaragoza -:-
Real Sociedad B - Almería -:-
Valladolid - Ponferradina -:-
Sporting - Girona -:-
41. Jornada
22.05.2022 FC Cartagena - SD Amorebieta -:-
Girona - Mirandés -:-
Málaga - Burgos CF -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Sporting -:-
UD Ibiza - Valladolid -:-
Zaragoza - Lugo -:-
Eibar - Tenerife -:-
Huesca - Real Sociedad B -:-
Ponferradina - Leganés -:-
Almería - Alcorcón -:-
Las Palmas - Real Oviedo -:-
42. Jornada
29.05.2022 Alcorcón - Eibar -:-
SD Amorebieta - Ponferradina -:-
Burgos CF - Girona -:-
Leganés - Almería -:-
Lugo - Málaga -:-
Mirandés - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Tenerife - FC Cartagena -:-
Real Oviedo - UD Ibiza -:-
Real Sociedad B - Zaragoza -:-
Valladolid - Huesca -:-
Sporting - Las Palmas -:-