1. Jornada
30.08.2020 12:00 US Colomiers - AC Ajaccio 1:1
15:00 Montpellier - AS Cannes 1:0
15:00 FC Istres - Marsella 0:2
15:00 AS Béziers - Saint-Étienne 1:3
15:00 Mónaco - SC Toulon 6:0
16:00 Toulouse - Pieve di Lota 10:2
14.10.2020 15:00 Niza - Nîmes Olympique 2:2
2. Jornada
05.09.2020 15:00 Pieve di Lota - Mónaco 0:8
15:30 AS Cannes - Niza 0:2
06.09.2020 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Istres 3:1
15:00 US Colomiers - Toulouse 1:1
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Saint-Étienne 3:1
07.10.2020 15:00 SC Toulon - Montpellier 3:3
01.11.2020 15:00 Marsella - AS Béziers -:-
3. Jornada
13.09.2020 11:00 Mónaco - US Colomiers 1:1
12:00 Toulouse - AC Ajaccio 1:1
15:00 FC Istres - AS Cannes 1:2
15:00 AS Béziers - Nîmes Olympique 1:1
15:00 Niza - SC Toulon 1:0
15:00 Montpellier - Pieve di Lota 7:1
07.10.2020 15:00 Saint-Étienne - Marsella 1:0
4. Jornada
19.09.2020 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Saint-Étienne 3:0
20.09.2020 11:00 Toulouse - Mónaco 2:3
15:00 AS Cannes - AS Béziers 1:1
15:00 SC Toulon - FC Istres 2:2
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Marsella 0:0
15:00 US Colomiers - Montpellier 1:4
28.10.2020 15:00 Pieve di Lota - Niza -:-
5. Jornada
27.09.2020 11:00 Saint-Étienne - AS Cannes 4:0
15:00 FC Istres - Pieve di Lota 10:0
15:00 AS Béziers - SC Toulon 0:2
15:00 Marsella - Nîmes Olympique 2:2
15:00 Montpellier - Toulouse 4:1
16:00 Mónaco - AC Ajaccio 1:1
01.11.2020 15:00 Niza - US Colomiers -:-
6. Jornada
03.10.2020 11:00 Toulouse - Niza 1:1
15:00 Pieve di Lota - AS Béziers 0:2
15:00 Mónaco - Montpellier 1:0
04.10.2020 15:00 US Colomiers - FC Istres 2:0
15:00 SC Toulon - Saint-Étienne 1:1
15:00 AS Cannes - Marsella 1:2
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 2:2
7. Jornada
10.10.2020 15:00 Niza - Mónaco 3:4
11.10.2020 Saint-Étienne - Pieve di Lota apla.
15:00 AS Béziers - US Colomiers 0:0
15:00 Marsella - SC Toulon 1:0
15:00 FC Istres - Toulouse 3:1
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Cannes 0:0
15:00 Montpellier - AC Ajaccio 3:1
8. Jornada
17.10.2020 14:30 AC Ajaccio - AS Cannes 1:3
15:00 Pieve di Lota - Marsella 1:4
15:00 Montpellier - Niza 2:1
18.10.2020 Toulouse - AS Béziers apla.
11:00 US Colomiers - Saint-Étienne 4:0
15:00 Mónaco - FC Istres 7:1
15:00 SC Toulon - Nîmes Olympique 1:2
9. Jornada
25.10.2020 11:30 Saint-Étienne - Toulouse -:-
12:30 AS Béziers - Mónaco -:-
15:00 FC Istres - Montpellier -:-
15:00 Marsella - US Colomiers -:-
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Pieve di Lota -:-
15:00 AS Cannes - SC Toulon -:-
16:00 Niza - AC Ajaccio -:-
10. Jornada
08.11.2020 15:00 Niza - FC Istres -:-
15:00 Mónaco - Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 Montpellier - AS Béziers -:-
15:00 Toulouse - Marsella -:-
15:00 Pieve di Lota - AS Cannes -:-
15:00 US Colomiers - Nîmes Olympique -:-
15:00 AC Ajaccio - SC Toulon -:-
11. Jornada
15.11.2020 14:30 FC Istres - AC Ajaccio -:-
14:30 AS Béziers - Niza -:-
14:30 SC Toulon - Pieve di Lota -:-
14:30 Saint-Étienne - Montpellier -:-
14:30 Marsella - Mónaco -:-
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse -:-
14:30 AS Cannes - US Colomiers -:-
12. Jornada
22.11.2020 14:30 Montpellier - Marsella -:-
14:30 Niza - Saint-Étienne -:-
14:30 FC Istres - AS Béziers -:-
14:30 Mónaco - Nîmes Olympique -:-
14:30 US Colomiers - SC Toulon -:-
14:30 Toulouse - AS Cannes -:-
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Pieve di Lota -:-
13. Jornada
29.11.2020 00:00 Pieve di Lota - US Colomiers -:-
14:30 Marsella - Niza -:-
14:30 AC Ajaccio - AS Béziers -:-
14:30 Saint-Étienne - FC Istres -:-
14:30 SC Toulon - Toulouse -:-
14:30 AS Cannes - Mónaco -:-
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier -:-
14. Jornada
06.12.2020 14:30 Niza - AS Cannes -:-
14:30 AS Béziers - Marsella -:-
14:30 Saint-Étienne - AC Ajaccio -:-
14:30 FC Istres - Nîmes Olympique -:-
14:30 Montpellier - SC Toulon -:-
14:30 Mónaco - Pieve di Lota -:-
14:30 Toulouse - US Colomiers -:-
15. Jornada
17.01.2021 14:30 AS Cannes - FC Istres -:-
14:30 Marsella - Saint-Étienne -:-
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - AS Béziers -:-
14:30 SC Toulon - Niza -:-
14:30 US Colomiers - Mónaco -:-
14:30 Pieve di Lota - Montpellier -:-
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Toulouse -:-
16. Jornada
24.01.2021 14:30 FC Istres - SC Toulon -:-
14:30 Marsella - AC Ajaccio -:-
14:30 AS Béziers - AS Cannes -:-
14:30 Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique -:-
14:30 Mónaco - Toulouse -:-
14:30 Montpellier - US Colomiers -:-
14:30 Niza - Pieve di Lota -:-
17. Jornada
07.02.2021 14:30 Pieve di Lota - FC Istres -:-
14:30 AS Cannes - Saint-Étienne -:-
14:30 SC Toulon - AS Béziers -:-
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - Marsella -:-
14:30 Toulouse - Montpellier -:-
14:30 US Colomiers - Niza -:-
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Mónaco -:-
18. Jornada
14.02.2021 14:30 FC Istres - US Colomiers -:-
14:30 Saint-Étienne - SC Toulon -:-
14:30 AS Béziers - Pieve di Lota -:-
14:30 Marsella - AS Cannes -:-
14:30 Montpellier - Mónaco -:-
14:30 Niza - Toulouse -:-
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - AC Ajaccio -:-
19. Jornada
07.03.2021 14:30 Toulouse - FC Istres -:-
14:30 Pieve di Lota - Saint-Étienne -:-
14:30 US Colomiers - AS Béziers -:-
14:30 SC Toulon - Marsella -:-
14:30 AS Cannes - Nîmes Olympique -:-
14:30 Mónaco - Niza -:-
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Montpellier -:-
20. Jornada
21.03.2021 14:30 AS Béziers - Toulouse -:-
14:30 FC Istres - Mónaco -:-
14:30 Marsella - Pieve di Lota -:-
14:30 AS Cannes - AC Ajaccio -:-
14:30 Saint-Étienne - US Colomiers -:-
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - SC Toulon -:-
14:30 Niza - Montpellier -:-
21. Jornada
28.03.2021 15:00 Montpellier - FC Istres -:-
15:00 Mónaco - AS Béziers -:-
15:00 SC Toulon - AS Cannes -:-
15:00 Toulouse - Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 US Colomiers - Marsella -:-
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Niza -:-
15:00 Pieve di Lota - Nîmes Olympique -:-
22. Jornada
11.04.2021 15:00 FC Istres - Niza -:-
15:00 Saint-Étienne - Mónaco -:-
15:00 AS Béziers - Montpellier -:-
15:00 Marsella - Toulouse -:-
15:00 AS Cannes - Pieve di Lota -:-
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - US Colomiers -:-
15:00 SC Toulon - AC Ajaccio -:-
23. Jornada
18.04.2021 15:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Istres -:-
15:00 Montpellier - Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 US Colomiers - AS Cannes -:-
15:00 Niza - AS Béziers -:-
15:00 Mónaco - Marsella -:-
15:00 Toulouse - Nîmes Olympique -:-
15:00 Pieve di Lota - SC Toulon -:-
24. Jornada
02.05.2021 15:00 Saint-Étienne - Niza -:-
15:00 Marsella - Montpellier -:-
15:00 AS Béziers - FC Istres -:-
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Mónaco -:-
15:00 SC Toulon - US Colomiers -:-
15:00 Pieve di Lota - AC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 AS Cannes - Toulouse -:-
25. Jornada
09.05.2021 15:00 AS Béziers - AC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 Niza - Marsella -:-
15:00 Montpellier - Nîmes Olympique -:-
15:00 US Colomiers - Pieve di Lota -:-
15:00 FC Istres - Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 Toulouse - SC Toulon -:-
15:00 Mónaco - AS Cannes -:-
26. Jornada
16.05.2021 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Niza -:-
15:00 AS Cannes - Montpellier -:-
15:00 Saint-Étienne - AS Béziers -:-
15:00 AC Ajaccio - US Colomiers -:-
15:00 Pieve di Lota - Toulouse -:-
15:00 SC Toulon - Mónaco -:-
15:00 Marsella - FC Istres -:-