1. Jornada
26.07.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - LB Châteauroux 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Guingamp - Grenoble Foot 38 3:3 (2:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Troyes 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Caen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (2:0)
27.07.2019 15:00 Le Mans FC - RC Lens 1:2 (1:0)
29.07.2019 20:45 Lorient - Paris FC 3:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada
02.08.2019 20:00 Le Havre AC - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Le Mans FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Troyes - Clermont Foot 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:1)
03.08.2019 16:30 RC Lens - Guingamp 2:0 (0:0)
05.08.2019 20:45 Caen - Lorient 1:2 (0:2)
3. Jornada
09.08.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Caen 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 AS Nancy - Lorient 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Guingamp - US Orléans 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Troyes - Le Havre AC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - LB Châteauroux 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Valenciennes FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Paris FC 2:1 (1:1)
10.08.2019 15:00 Clermont Foot - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
4. Jornada
16.08.2019 20:00 AS Nancy - Le Mans FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lorient - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Troyes 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Caen - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:1)
17.08.2019 15:00 RC Lens - Le Havre AC 1:3 (0:0)
19.08.2019 20:45 AJ Auxerre - Guingamp 2:2 (0:2)
5. Jornada
23.08.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - Grenoble Foot 38 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Caen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AS Nancy 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Lorient 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Rodez AF - US Orléans 3:3 (1:1)
24.08.2019 15:00 Troyes - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
26.08.2019 20:45 Guingamp - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:1)
6. Jornada
30.08.2019 20:00 AJ Auxerre - AC Ajaccio 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Clermont Foot 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Troyes 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Le Mans FC - FC Sochaux 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Caen - Le Havre AC 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 US Orléans - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:0)
31.08.2019 15:00 Lorient - Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
02.09.2019 19:00 Paris FC - FC Chambly 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - RC Lens 2:2 (1:1)
7. Jornada
13.09.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Guingamp - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Troyes - Caen 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - AJ Auxerre 1:4 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Le Mans FC 4:1 (2:0)
14.09.2019 14:45 Clermont Foot - Lorient 0:2 (0:2)
16.09.2019 20:45 RC Lens - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada
20.09.2019 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Troyes 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - FC Chambly 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Clermont Foot 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Guingamp 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - AC Ajaccio 2:4 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Le Havre AC 2:2 (1:1)
21.09.2019 15:00 Caen - RC Lens 0:2 (0:1)
23.09.2019 20:45 Lorient - Rodez AF 2:1 (0:0)
9. Jornada
27.09.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - AS Nancy 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Troyes - US Orléans 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Caen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:1)
28.09.2019 14:45 RC Lens - Paris FC 2:1 (2:0)
30.09.2019 20:45 Guingamp - Le Mans FC 3:0 (1:0)
10. Jornada
04.10.2019 20:00 AS Nancy - Chamois Niortais 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Guingamp - Rodez AF 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Lorient - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Troyes 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Clermont Foot 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Le Mans FC - FC Chambly 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Caen - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:0)
05.10.2019 14:45 AJ Auxerre - Le Havre AC 2:0 (2:0)
07.10.2019 20:45 US Orléans - RC Lens 1:4 (1:0)
11. Jornada
18.10.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Troyes - Le Mans FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Caen - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
19.10.2019 15:00 Le Havre AC - Lorient 2:2 (1:2)
21.10.2019 20:45 RC Lens - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
12. Jornada
25.10.2019 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Guingamp - Clermont Foot 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Paris FC - Caen 2:4 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Rodez AF - FC Chambly 2:0 (1:0)
26.10.2019 15:00 Lorient - Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
28.10.2019 20:45 Valenciennes FC - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
13. Jornada
01.11.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Troyes - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Guingamp 1:5 (1:2)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Caen - US Orléans 2:1 (1:0)
02.11.2019 15:00 Clermont Foot - Le Mans FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 RC Lens - Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2019 20:45 Le Havre AC - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
14. Jornada
08.11.2019 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Caen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Lorient - Chamois Niortais 4:1 (4:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Le Havre AC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
09.11.2019 14:45 Guingamp - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1)
11.11.2019 20:45 Rodez AF - RC Lens 1:2 (1:1)
15. Jornada
22.11.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Troyes - FC Chambly 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Rodez AF 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Lorient 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Caen - Le Mans FC 3:3 (2:1)
20:00 US Orléans - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:1)
23.11.2019 15:00 RC Lens - FC Sochaux 4:0 (2:0)
25.11.2019 20:45 Le Havre AC - Guingamp 4:0 (0:0)
16. Jornada
29.11.2019 20:00 AJ Auxerre - US Orléans 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Guingamp - Caen 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Lorient - Grenoble Foot 38 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Le Havre AC 1:2 (1:0)
30.11.2019 14:30 FC Sochaux - Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
17. Jornada
02.12.2019 20:45 Caen - AS Nancy 1:0 (0:0)
03.12.2019 21:05 Le Havre AC - Le Mans FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:05 AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 Troyes - Rodez AF 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 Chamois Niortais - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 Paris FC - Guingamp 0:3 (0:1)
21:05 Grenoble Foot 38 - Clermont Foot 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 LB Châteauroux - FC Sochaux 1:1 (0:1)
21:05 RC Lens - FC Chambly 3:0 (1:0)
21:05 US Orléans - Lorient 0:4 (0:2)
18. Jornada
13.12.2019 20:00 AS Nancy - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Chamois Niortais 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 Lorient - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - US Orléans 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 Rodez AF - Caen 2:1 (0:0)
14.12.2019 16:00 AC Ajaccio - RC Lens 1:2 (1:0)
16.12.2019 20:45 Guingamp - Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
19. Jornada
20.12.2019 20:00 Le Havre AC - FC Chambly 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Lorient 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Rodez AF 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Guingamp 1:5 (0:2)
20:00 Caen - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
21.12.2019 15:00 Paris FC - Le Mans FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 RC Lens - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Troyes - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:0)
20. Jornada
10.01.2020 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Grenoble Foot 38 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Troyes 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - US Orléans 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Paris FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Le Mans FC - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Rodez AF - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (0:1)
13.01.2020 20:45 Lorient - Caen 2:1 (1:1)
18.01.2020 18:30 Guingamp - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
21. Jornada
24.01.2020 20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lorient - AS Nancy 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Le Mans FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Caen - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Guingamp 2:0 (2:0)
25.01.2020 15:00 RC Lens - Clermont Foot 1:1 (0:0)
27.01.2020 20:45 Le Havre AC - Troyes 1:0 (1:0)
22. Jornada
31.01.2020 20:00 AC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Le Havre AC - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - US Orléans 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Guingamp - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Troyes - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Caen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Paris FC 4:4 (3:2)
20:00 Le Mans FC - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:0)
01.02.2020 15:30 FC Sochaux - Lorient 0:4 (0:2)
23. Jornada
03.02.2020 20:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - Le Havre AC 1:1 (0:0)
04.02.2020 21:05 AJ Auxerre - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 AS Nancy - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 Lorient - Le Mans FC 4:2 (1:1)
21:05 Paris FC - AC Ajaccio 2:3 (2:2)
21:05 Valenciennes FC - Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 LB Châteauroux - FC Chambly 0:3 (0:1)
21:05 RC Lens - Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Caen - Chamois Niortais 4:3 (0:1)
21:05 US Orléans - Rodez AF 1:2 (0:0)
24. Jornada
07.02.2020 20:00 AC Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre 2:3 (2:3)
20:00 Le Havre AC - Caen 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Valenciennes FC 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Troyes - LB Châteauroux 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Paris FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - US Orléans 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Le Mans FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:1)
08.02.2020 15:00 Guingamp - Lorient 2:1 (1:1)
10.02.2020 20:45 RC Lens - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
25. Jornada
14.02.2020 20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Le Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Chamois Niortais 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Caen - Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - AC Ajaccio 0:3 (0:1)
15.02.2020 15:00 AS Nancy - Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lorient - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:0)
17.02.2020 20:45 LB Châteauroux - RC Lens 3:2 (1:0)
26. Jornada
21.02.2020 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Mans FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - US Orléans 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Guingamp - FC Sochaux 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - AS Nancy 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Lorient 0:1 (0:1)
22.02.2020 15:00 RC Lens - Caen 1:4 (1:2)
24.02.2020 20:45 Troyes - AJ Auxerre 3:1 (2:1)
27. Jornada
28.02.2020 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Chamois Niortais 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Clermont Foot 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Havre AC 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Caen - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Troyes 0:2 (0:1)
29.02.2020 15:00 Lorient - FC Chambly 1:2 (1:2)
02.03.2020 20:45 Paris FC - RC Lens 0:2 (0:1)
28. Jornada
06.03.2020 20:00 Le Havre AC - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - FC Sochaux 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Troyes - Paris FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Le Mans FC 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Valenciennes FC 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Caen 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Rodez AF - Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
07.03.2020 15:00 AC Ajaccio - Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
09.03.2020 20:45 RC Lens - US Orléans 1:0 (0:0)
29. Jornada
13.03.2020 AS Nancy - AC Ajaccio apla.
Guingamp - Chamois Niortais apla.
Paris FC - LB Châteauroux apla.
FC Sochaux - FC Chambly apla.
Valenciennes FC - Caen apla.
Le Mans FC - Troyes apla.
Rodez AF - Clermont Foot apla.
US Orléans - Grenoble Foot 38 apla.
14.03.2020 AJ Auxerre - RC Lens apla.
16.03.2020 Lorient - Le Havre AC apla.
30. Jornada
20.03.2020 AC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux apla.
Le Havre AC - Valenciennes FC apla.
Clermont Foot - Guingamp apla.
FC Chambly - Rodez AF apla.
Chamois Niortais - Le Mans FC apla.
Grenoble Foot 38 - AJ Auxerre apla.
LB Châteauroux - US Orléans apla.
Caen - Paris FC apla.
21.03.2020 Troyes - Lorient apla.
23.03.2020 RC Lens - AS Nancy apla.
31. Jornada
03.04.2020 AJ Auxerre - LB Châteauroux apla.
AS Nancy - Le Havre AC apla.
Guingamp - FC Chambly apla.
Lorient - RC Lens apla.
Paris FC - Grenoble Foot 38 apla.
FC Sochaux - Chamois Niortais apla.
Valenciennes FC - Troyes apla.
Le Mans FC - Clermont Foot apla.
Rodez AF - AC Ajaccio apla.
US Orléans - Caen apla.
32. Jornada
10.04.2020 AC Ajaccio - Guingamp apla.
Le Havre AC - FC Sochaux apla.
Clermont Foot - FC Chambly apla.
Troyes - AS Nancy apla.
Chamois Niortais - Lorient apla.
Paris FC - US Orléans apla.
Grenoble Foot 38 - Le Mans FC apla.
LB Châteauroux - Valenciennes FC apla.
RC Lens - Rodez AF apla.
Caen - AJ Auxerre apla.
33. Jornada
17.04.2020 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC apla.
AS Nancy - Grenoble Foot 38 apla.
Clermont Foot - AC Ajaccio apla.
Guingamp - Le Havre AC apla.
FC Chambly - Troyes apla.
Lorient - LB Châteauroux apla.
FC Sochaux - RC Lens apla.
Valenciennes FC - US Orléans apla.
Le Mans FC - Caen apla.
Rodez AF - Chamois Niortais apla.
34. Jornada
21.04.2020 AC Ajaccio - FC Chambly apla.
Le Havre AC - Rodez AF apla.
Troyes - FC Sochaux apla.
Chamois Niortais - Clermont Foot apla.
Paris FC - AS Nancy apla.
Grenoble Foot 38 - Lorient apla.
LB Châteauroux - Le Mans FC apla.
RC Lens - Valenciennes FC apla.
Caen - Guingamp apla.
US Orléans - AJ Auxerre apla.
35. Jornada
24.04.2020 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais apla.
AS Nancy - Caen apla.
Clermont Foot - Grenoble Foot 38 apla.
Guingamp - Paris FC apla.
FC Chambly - RC Lens apla.
Lorient - US Orléans apla.
FC Sochaux - LB Châteauroux apla.
Valenciennes FC - AJ Auxerre apla.
Le Mans FC - Le Havre AC apla.
Rodez AF - Troyes apla.
36. Jornada
01.05.2020 Le Havre AC - Clermont Foot -:-
AJ Auxerre - Lorient -:-
Troyes - Guingamp -:-
Chamois Niortais - FC Chambly -:-
Paris FC - Valenciennes FC -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Sochaux -:-
LB Châteauroux - AS Nancy -:-
RC Lens - AC Ajaccio -:-
Caen - Rodez AF -:-
US Orléans - Le Mans FC -:-
37. Jornada
08.05.2020 AC Ajaccio - Troyes -:-
AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre -:-
Clermont Foot - Caen -:-
Guingamp - LB Châteauroux -:-
FC Chambly - Le Havre AC -:-
Chamois Niortais - RC Lens -:-
Lorient - Valenciennes FC -:-
FC Sochaux - US Orléans -:-
Le Mans FC - Paris FC -:-
Rodez AF - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
38. Jornada
15.05.2020 Le Havre AC - AC Ajaccio -:-
AJ Auxerre - Rodez AF -:-
Troyes - Chamois Niortais -:-
Paris FC - Lorient -:-
Valenciennes FC - FC Chambly -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - Guingamp -:-
LB Châteauroux - Clermont Foot -:-
RC Lens - Le Mans FC -:-
Caen - FC Sochaux -:-
US Orléans - AS Nancy -:-