1. Jornada
26.07.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - LB Châteauroux 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Guingamp - Grenoble Foot 38 3:3 (2:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Troyes 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Caen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (2:0)
27.07.2019 15:00 Le Mans FC - RC Lens 1:2 (1:0)
29.07.2019 20:45 Lorient - Paris FC 3:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada
02.08.2019 20:00 Le Havre AC - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Le Mans FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Troyes - Clermont Foot 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:1)
03.08.2019 16:30 RC Lens - Guingamp 2:0 (0:0)
05.08.2019 20:45 Caen - Lorient 1:2 (0:2)
3. Jornada
09.08.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Caen 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 AS Nancy - Lorient 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Guingamp - US Orléans 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Troyes - Le Havre AC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - LB Châteauroux 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Valenciennes FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Paris FC 2:1 (1:1)
10.08.2019 15:00 Clermont Foot - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
4. Jornada
16.08.2019 20:00 AS Nancy - Le Mans FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lorient - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Troyes 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Caen - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:1)
17.08.2019 15:00 RC Lens - Le Havre AC 1:3 (0:0)
19.08.2019 20:45 AJ Auxerre - Guingamp 2:2 (0:2)
5. Jornada
23.08.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - Grenoble Foot 38 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Caen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AS Nancy 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Lorient 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Rodez AF - US Orléans 3:3 (1:1)
24.08.2019 15:00 Troyes - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
26.08.2019 20:45 Guingamp - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:1)
6. Jornada
30.08.2019 20:00 AJ Auxerre - AC Ajaccio 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Clermont Foot 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Troyes 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Le Mans FC - FC Sochaux 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Caen - Le Havre AC 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 US Orléans - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:0)
31.08.2019 15:00 Lorient - Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
02.09.2019 19:00 Paris FC - FC Chambly 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - RC Lens 2:2 (1:1)
7. Jornada
13.09.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Guingamp - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Troyes - Caen 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - AJ Auxerre 1:4 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Le Mans FC 4:1 (2:0)
14.09.2019 14:45 Clermont Foot - Lorient 0:2 (0:2)
16.09.2019 20:45 RC Lens - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada
20.09.2019 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Troyes 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - FC Chambly 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Clermont Foot 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Guingamp 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - AC Ajaccio 2:4 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Le Havre AC 2:2 (1:1)
21.09.2019 15:00 Caen - RC Lens 0:2 (0:1)
23.09.2019 20:45 Lorient - Rodez AF 2:1 (0:0)
9. Jornada
27.09.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - AS Nancy 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Troyes - US Orléans 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Caen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:1)
28.09.2019 14:45 RC Lens - Paris FC 2:1 (2:0)
30.09.2019 20:45 Guingamp - Le Mans FC 3:0 (1:0)
10. Jornada
04.10.2019 20:00 AS Nancy - Chamois Niortais 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Guingamp - Rodez AF 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Lorient - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Troyes 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Clermont Foot 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Le Mans FC - FC Chambly 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Caen - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:0)
05.10.2019 14:45 AJ Auxerre - Le Havre AC 2:0 (2:0)
07.10.2019 20:45 US Orléans - RC Lens 1:4 (1:0)
11. Jornada
18.10.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Troyes - Le Mans FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Caen - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
19.10.2019 15:00 Le Havre AC - Lorient 2:2 (1:2)
21.10.2019 20:45 RC Lens - AJ Auxerre -:-
12. Jornada
25.10.2019 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - RC Lens -:-
20:00 Guingamp - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Paris FC - Caen -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Le Mans FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 US Orléans - LB Châteauroux -:-
26.10.2019 15:00 Lorient - Troyes -:-
28.10.2019 20:45 Valenciennes FC - Le Havre AC -:-
13. Jornada
01.11.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 Troyes - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - Guingamp -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 Caen - US Orléans -:-
02.11.2019 15:00 Clermont Foot - Le Mans FC -:-
15:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux -:-
15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Paris FC -:-
15:00 RC Lens - Lorient -:-
04.11.2019 20:45 Le Havre AC - AS Nancy -:-
14. Jornada
08.11.2019 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Caen -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Troyes -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Lorient - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 Le Mans FC - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Paris FC -:-
09.11.2019 14:45 Guingamp - AC Ajaccio -:-
11.11.2019 20:45 Rodez AF - RC Lens -:-
15. Jornada
22.11.2019 AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot -:-
Le Havre AC - Guingamp -:-
Troyes - FC Chambly -:-
Chamois Niortais - Rodez AF -:-
Paris FC - AJ Auxerre -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Nancy -:-
LB Châteauroux - Lorient -:-
RC Lens - FC Sochaux -:-
Caen - Le Mans FC -:-
US Orléans - Valenciennes FC -:-
16. Jornada
29.11.2019 AJ Auxerre - US Orléans -:-
AS Nancy - Paris FC -:-
Clermont Foot - Chamois Niortais -:-
Guingamp - Caen -:-
FC Chambly - AC Ajaccio -:-
Lorient - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
FC Sochaux - Troyes -:-
Valenciennes FC - RC Lens -:-
Le Mans FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
Rodez AF - Le Havre AC -:-
17. Jornada
03.12.2019 Le Havre AC - Le Mans FC -:-
AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC -:-
Troyes - Rodez AF -:-
Chamois Niortais - AC Ajaccio -:-
Paris FC - Guingamp -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - Clermont Foot -:-
LB Châteauroux - FC Sochaux -:-
RC Lens - FC Chambly -:-
Caen - AS Nancy -:-
US Orléans - Lorient -:-
18. Jornada
13.12.2019 AC Ajaccio - RC Lens -:-
AS Nancy - LB Châteauroux -:-
Clermont Foot - Le Havre AC -:-
Guingamp - Troyes -:-
FC Chambly - Chamois Niortais -:-
Lorient - AJ Auxerre -:-
FC Sochaux - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
Valenciennes FC - Paris FC -:-
Le Mans FC - US Orléans -:-
Rodez AF - Caen -:-
19. Jornada
20.12.2019 Le Havre AC - FC Chambly -:-
AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy -:-
Troyes - AC Ajaccio -:-
Paris FC - Le Mans FC -:-
Valenciennes FC - Lorient -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - Rodez AF -:-
LB Châteauroux - Guingamp -:-
RC Lens - Chamois Niortais -:-
Caen - Clermont Foot -:-
US Orléans - FC Sochaux -:-
20. Jornada
10.01.2020 AC Ajaccio - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
AS Nancy - Valenciennes FC -:-
Clermont Foot - Troyes -:-
Guingamp - RC Lens -:-
FC Chambly - US Orléans -:-
Chamois Niortais - Le Havre AC -:-
Lorient - Caen -:-
FC Sochaux - Paris FC -:-
Le Mans FC - AJ Auxerre -:-
Rodez AF - LB Châteauroux -:-
21. Jornada
24.01.2020 Le Havre AC - Troyes -:-
AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux -:-
Lorient - AS Nancy -:-
Paris FC - Rodez AF -:-
Valenciennes FC - Le Mans FC -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Chambly -:-
LB Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais -:-
RC Lens - Clermont Foot -:-
Caen - AC Ajaccio -:-
US Orléans - Guingamp -:-
22. Jornada
31.01.2020 AC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux -:-
Le Havre AC - RC Lens -:-
Clermont Foot - US Orléans -:-
Guingamp - AJ Auxerre -:-
Troyes - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
FC Chambly - Caen -:-
Chamois Niortais - Paris FC -:-
FC Sochaux - Lorient -:-
Le Mans FC - AS Nancy -:-
Rodez AF - Valenciennes FC -:-
23. Jornada
04.02.2020 AJ Auxerre - Clermont Foot -:-
AS Nancy - FC Sochaux -:-
Lorient - Le Mans FC -:-
Paris FC - AC Ajaccio -:-
Valenciennes FC - Guingamp -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - Le Havre AC -:-
LB Châteauroux - FC Chambly -:-
RC Lens - Troyes -:-
Caen - Chamois Niortais -:-
US Orléans - Rodez AF -:-
24. Jornada
07.02.2020 AC Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre -:-
Le Havre AC - Caen -:-
Clermont Foot - Valenciennes FC -:-
Guingamp - Lorient -:-
Troyes - LB Châteauroux -:-
FC Chambly - Paris FC -:-
Chamois Niortais - US Orléans -:-
FC Sochaux - Le Mans FC -:-
RC Lens - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
Rodez AF - AS Nancy -:-
25. Jornada
14.02.2020 AJ Auxerre - FC Chambly -:-
AS Nancy - Guingamp -:-
Lorient - Clermont Foot -:-
Paris FC - Le Havre AC -:-
Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - Chamois Niortais -:-
LB Châteauroux - RC Lens -:-
Le Mans FC - Rodez AF -:-
Caen - Troyes -:-
US Orléans - AC Ajaccio -:-
26. Jornada
21.02.2020 AC Ajaccio - Le Mans FC -:-
Le Havre AC - US Orléans -:-
Clermont Foot - Paris FC -:-
Guingamp - FC Sochaux -:-
Troyes - AJ Auxerre -:-
FC Chambly - AS Nancy -:-
Chamois Niortais - Valenciennes FC -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - LB Châteauroux -:-
RC Lens - Caen -:-
Rodez AF - Lorient -:-
27. Jornada
28.02.2020 AJ Auxerre - Chamois Niortais -:-
AS Nancy - Clermont Foot -:-
Lorient - FC Chambly -:-
Paris FC - RC Lens -:-
FC Sochaux - Rodez AF -:-
Valenciennes FC - AC Ajaccio -:-
LB Châteauroux - Le Havre AC -:-
Le Mans FC - Guingamp -:-
Caen - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
US Orléans - Troyes -:-
28. Jornada
06.03.2020 AC Ajaccio - Lorient -:-
Le Havre AC - AJ Auxerre -:-
Clermont Foot - FC Sochaux -:-
Troyes - Paris FC -:-
FC Chambly - Le Mans FC -:-
Chamois Niortais - AS Nancy -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - Valenciennes FC -:-
LB Châteauroux - Caen -:-
RC Lens - US Orléans -:-
Rodez AF - Guingamp -:-
29. Jornada
13.03.2020 AJ Auxerre - RC Lens -:-
AS Nancy - AC Ajaccio -:-
Guingamp - Chamois Niortais -:-
Lorient - Le Havre AC -:-
Paris FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
FC Sochaux - FC Chambly -:-
Valenciennes FC - Caen -:-
Le Mans FC - Troyes -:-
Rodez AF - Clermont Foot -:-
US Orléans - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
30. Jornada
20.03.2020 AC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux -:-
Le Havre AC - Valenciennes FC -:-
Clermont Foot - Guingamp -:-
Troyes - Lorient -:-
FC Chambly - Rodez AF -:-
Chamois Niortais - Le Mans FC -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - AJ Auxerre -:-
LB Châteauroux - US Orléans -:-
RC Lens - AS Nancy -:-
Caen - Paris FC -:-
31. Jornada
03.04.2020 AJ Auxerre - LB Châteauroux -:-
AS Nancy - Le Havre AC -:-
Guingamp - FC Chambly -:-
Lorient - RC Lens -:-
Paris FC - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
FC Sochaux - Chamois Niortais -:-
Valenciennes FC - Troyes -:-
Le Mans FC - Clermont Foot -:-
Rodez AF - AC Ajaccio -:-
US Orléans - Caen -:-
32. Jornada
10.04.2020 AC Ajaccio - Guingamp -:-
Le Havre AC - FC Sochaux -:-
Clermont Foot - FC Chambly -:-
Troyes - AS Nancy -:-
Chamois Niortais - Lorient -:-
Paris FC - US Orléans -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - Le Mans FC -:-
LB Châteauroux - Valenciennes FC -:-
RC Lens - Rodez AF -:-
Caen - AJ Auxerre -:-
33. Jornada
17.04.2020 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC -:-
AS Nancy - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
Clermont Foot - AC Ajaccio -:-
Guingamp - Le Havre AC -:-
FC Chambly - Troyes -:-
Lorient - LB Châteauroux -:-
FC Sochaux - RC Lens -:-
Valenciennes FC - US Orléans -:-
Le Mans FC - Caen -:-
Rodez AF - Chamois Niortais -:-
34. Jornada
21.04.2020 AC Ajaccio - FC Chambly -:-
Le Havre AC - Rodez AF -:-
Troyes - FC Sochaux -:-
Chamois Niortais - Clermont Foot -:-
Paris FC - AS Nancy -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - Lorient -:-
LB Châteauroux - Le Mans FC -:-
RC Lens - Valenciennes FC -:-
Caen - Guingamp -:-
US Orléans - AJ Auxerre -:-
35. Jornada
24.04.2020 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais -:-
AS Nancy - Caen -:-
Clermont Foot - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
Guingamp - Paris FC -:-
FC Chambly - RC Lens -:-
Lorient - US Orléans -:-
FC Sochaux - LB Châteauroux -:-
Valenciennes FC - AJ Auxerre -:-
Le Mans FC - Le Havre AC -:-
Rodez AF - Troyes -:-
36. Jornada
01.05.2020 Le Havre AC - Clermont Foot -:-
AJ Auxerre - Lorient -:-
Troyes - Guingamp -:-
Chamois Niortais - FC Chambly -:-
Paris FC - Valenciennes FC -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Sochaux -:-
LB Châteauroux - AS Nancy -:-
RC Lens - AC Ajaccio -:-
Caen - Rodez AF -:-
US Orléans - Le Mans FC -:-
37. Jornada
08.05.2020 AC Ajaccio - Troyes -:-
AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre -:-
Clermont Foot - Caen -:-
Guingamp - LB Châteauroux -:-
FC Chambly - Le Havre AC -:-
Chamois Niortais - RC Lens -:-
Lorient - Valenciennes FC -:-
FC Sochaux - US Orléans -:-
Le Mans FC - Paris FC -:-
Rodez AF - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
38. Jornada
15.05.2020 Le Havre AC - AC Ajaccio -:-
AJ Auxerre - Rodez AF -:-
Troyes - Chamois Niortais -:-
Paris FC - Lorient -:-
Valenciennes FC - FC Chambly -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - Guingamp -:-
LB Châteauroux - Clermont Foot -:-
RC Lens - Le Mans FC -:-
Caen - FC Sochaux -:-
US Orléans - AS Nancy -:-