Primera fase de grupos Gr. A
04.11.2018 09:00 Singapur - Filipinas 0:9 (0:5)
12:00 Tayikistán - Mongolia 4:1 (1:1)
06.11.2018 09:00 Mongolia - Singapur 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Tayikistán - Taiwán 0:9 (0:2)
08.11.2018 09:00 Taiwán - Mongolia 9:0 (4:0)
12:00 Tayikistán - Filipinas 1:3 (1:1)
11.11.2018 09:00 Filipinas - Mongolia 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 Singapur - Taiwán 0:10
13.11.2018 09:00 Taiwán - Filipinas 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 Tayikistán - Singapur 6:0 (4:0)
Primera fase de grupos Gr. B
08.11.2018 09:00 Irán - Líbano 8:0 (3:0)
11.11.2018 09:00 Líbano - Hong Kong 0:4 (0:0)
13.11.2018 09:00 Irán - Hong Kong 1:1 (0:1)
Primera fase de grupos Gr. C
08.11.2018 09:30 India - Nepal 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Myanmar - Bangladesh 5:0 (2:0)
11.11.2018 09:30 Bangladesh - India 1:7 (0:3)
12:30 Myanmar - Nepal 1:1
13.11.2018 09:30 Nepal - Bangladesh 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Myanmar - India 2:1 (1:1)
Primera fase de grupos Gr. D
08.11.2018 13:30 Jordania - Maldivas 6:0 (3:0)
16:30 Palestina - Indonesia 1:1 (0:0)
11.11.2018 13:30 Maldivas - Indonesia 1:3
16:30 Palestina - Jordania 0:7
13.11.2018 13:30 Jordania - Indonesia 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Palestina - Maldivas 2:1 (0:1)
2ª ronda Grupo A
03.04.2019 10:30 India - Indonesia 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Myanmar - Nepal 3:1 (1:1)
06.04.2019 10:30 Nepal - India 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Myanmar - Indonesia 6:0 (3:0)
09.04.2019 11:00 Indonesia - Nepal 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Myanmar - India 3:3 (2:2)
Segunda ronda Grupo B
03.04.2019 12:00 Jordania - Hong Kong 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Uzbekistán - Vietnam 1:2 (1:1)
06.04.2019 12:00 Hong Kong - Vietnam 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Uzbekistán - Jordania 2:0 (0:0)
09.04.2019 12:00 Vietnam - Jordania 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Uzbekistán - Hong Kong 5:1 (2:0)
Segunda ronda Grupo C
03.04.2019 16:00 Taiwán - Palestina 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Irán - Filipinas 0:2 (0:0)
06.04.2019 16:00 Palestina - Irán 0:9 (0:4)
19:00 Filipinas - Taiwán 2:4 (2:1)
09.04.2019 18:00 Taiwán - Irán 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Filipinas - Palestina 7:0 (3:0)
Tercera ronda Grupo A
03.02.2020 Vietnam - Corea del Norte no jug.
11:00 Corea del Sur - Myanmar 7:0 (2:0)
06.02.2020 Corea del Sur - Corea del Norte no jug.
11:00 Vietnam - Myanmar 1:0 (0:0)
09.02.2020 Corea del Norte - Myanmar no jug.
07:00 Corea del Sur - Vietnam 3:0 (1:0)
3ª ronda Grupo B
03.02.2020 09:30 Tailandia - Taiwán 0:1 (0:1)
07.02.2020 06:30 China - Tailandia 6:1 (4:0)
09:30 Australia - Taiwán 7:0 (4:0)
10.02.2020 06:30 Taiwán - China 0:5 (0:5)
09:30 Australia - Tailandia 6:0 (2:0)
13.02.2020 09:30 Australia - China 1:1 (0:0)
Final de la Ronda
06.03.2020 08:30 Australia - Vietnam 5:0 (3:0)
19.02.2021 Corea del Sur - China -:-
11.03.2020 12:00 Vietnam - Australia 1:2 (0:2)
24.02.2021 China - Corea del Sur -:-