Zona Caribe Grupo A
30.09.2019 20:30 San Cristóbal y Nieves - Rep. Dominicana 0:0
23:00 Aruba - Trinidad y Tobago 0:3
02.10.2019 20:30 Rep. Dominicana - Aruba 2:0
23:00 Trinidad y Tobago - Antigua y Barbuda 5:0
04.10.2019 20:30 Antigua y Barbuda - Rep. Dominicana 0:2
23:00 Aruba - San Cristóbal y Nieves 1:6
06.10.2019 20:30 Antigua y Barbuda - Aruba 2:1
23:00 Trinidad y Tobago - San Cristóbal y Nieves 1:4
08.10.2019 20:30 San Cristóbal y Nieves - Antigua y Barbuda 10:0
23:00 Trinidad y Tobago - Rep. Dominicana 0:0
Zona Caribe Grupo B
30.09.2019 23:00 Barbados - Santa Lucía 3:2
01.10.2019 01:30 Jamaica - Cuba 12:1
02.10.2019 23:00 Santa Lucía - Islas Vírgenes 4:1
03.10.2019 01:30 Cuba - Barbados 6:1
04.10.2019 23:00 Islas Vírgenes - Cuba 0:6
05.10.2019 01:30 Barbados - Jamaica 0:7
06.10.2019 23:00 Islas Vírgenes - Barbados 0:4
07.10.2019 01:30 Santa Lucía - Jamaica 0:11
08.10.2019 23:00 Cuba - Santa Lucía 6:1
09.10.2019 01:30 Jamaica - Islas Vírgenes 7:0
Zona Caribe Grupo C
04.10.2019 01:00 Haití - Surinam 10:0
06.10.2019 01:00 Surinam - Puerto Rico 1:6
08.10.2019 01:00 Puerto Rico - Haití 1:2
Zona Central Grupo A
05.10.2019 04:00 Costa Rica - Nicaragua 2:0
07.10.2019 00:00 El Salvador - Nicaragua 1:2
09.10.2019 03:00 El Salvador - Costa Rica 0:5
Zona Central Grupo B
05.10.2019 03:00 Panamá - Honduras 3:0
07.10.2019 01:00 Honduras - Guatemala 0:4
09.10.2019 03:00 Guatemala - Panamá 1:3
Grupo A
29.01.2020 00:00 Costa Rica - Panamá 6:1
02:30 Estados Unidos - Haití 4:0
01.02.2020 00:00 Haití - Costa Rica 0:2
02:30 Panamá - Estados Unidos 0:8
04.02.2020 00:00 Panamá - Haití 0:6
02:30 Estados Unidos - Costa Rica 6:0
Grupo B
29.01.2020 23:30 Canadá - San Cristóbal y Nieves 11:0
30.01.2020 02:00 México - Jamaica 1:0
01.02.2020 21:30 San Cristóbal y Nieves - México 0:6
23:30 Jamaica - Canadá 0:9
05.02.2020 00:30 Jamaica - San Cristóbal y Nieves 7:0
02:30 Canadá - México 2:0
Semifinales
07.02.2020 23:00 Canadá - Costa Rica 1:0
08.02.2020 02:00 Estados Unidos - México 4:0
Final
10.02.2020 00:00 Canadá - Estados Unidos 0:3