Grupo A
07.06.2019 21:00 Francia - Corea del Sur 4:0 (3:0)
08.06.2019 21:00 Noruega - Nigeria 3:0 (3:0)
12.06.2019 15:00 Nigeria - Corea del Sur 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Francia - Noruega 2:1 (0:0)
17.06.2019 21:00 Nigeria - Francia 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Corea del Sur - Noruega 1:2 (0:1)
Grupo B
08.06.2019 15:00 Alemania - China 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 España - Sudáfrica 3:1 (0:1)
12.06.2019 18:00 Alemania - España 1:0 (1:0)
13.06.2019 21:00 Sudáfrica - China 0:1 (0:1)
17.06.2019 18:00 Sudáfrica - Alemania 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 China - España 0:0 (0:0)
Grupo C
09.06.2019 13:00 Australia - Italia 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Brasil - Jamaica 3:0 (1:0)
13.06.2019 18:00 Australia - Brasil 3:2 (1:2)
14.06.2019 18:00 Jamaica - Italia 0:5 (0:2)
18.06.2019 21:00 Jamaica - Australia 1:4 (0:2)
21:00 Italia - Brasil 0:1 (0:0)
Grupo D
09.06.2019 18:00 Inglaterra - Escocia 2:1 (2:0)
10.06.2019 18:00 Argentina - Japón 0:0 (0:0)
14.06.2019 15:00 Japón - Escocia 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Inglaterra - Argentina 1:0 (0:0)
19.06.2019 21:00 Japón - Inglaterra 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Escocia - Argentina 3:3 (1:0)
Grupo E
10.06.2019 21:00 Canadá - Camerún 1:0 (1:0)
11.06.2019 15:00 Nueva Zelanda - Países Bajos 0:1 (0:0)
15.06.2019 15:00 Países Bajos - Camerún 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Canadá - Nueva Zelanda 2:0 (0:0)
20.06.2019 18:00 Países Bajos - Canadá 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Camerún - Nueva Zelanda 2:1 (0:0)
Grupo F
11.06.2019 18:00 Chile - Suecia 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Estados Unidos - Tailandia 13:0 (3:0)
16.06.2019 15:00 Suecia - Tailandia 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Estados Unidos - Chile 3:0 (3:0)
20.06.2019 21:00 Suecia - Estados Unidos 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Tailandia - Chile 0:2 (0:0)
Octavos de final
22.06.2019 17:30 Alemania - Nigeria 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Noruega - Australia 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
23.06.2019 17:30 Inglaterra - Camerún 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Francia - Brasil 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
24.06.2019 18:00 España - Estados Unidos 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Suecia - Canadá 1:0 (0:0)
25.06.2019 18:00 Italia - China 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Países Bajos - Japón 2:1 (1:1)
Cuartos de final
27.06.2019 21:00 Noruega - Inglaterra -:-
28.06.2019 21:00 Francia - Estados Unidos -:-
29.06.2019 15:00 Italia - Países Bajos -:-
18:30 Alemania - Suecia -:-
Semifinales
02.07.2019 21:00 Norwegen / England - Frankreich / USA -:-
03.07.2019 21:00 Italien / Niederlande - Deutschland / Schweden -:-
Partido por el tercer puesto
06.07.2019 17:00 Perdedor semifinal 1 - Perdedor semifinal 2 -:-
Final
07.07.2019 17:00 Ganador semifinal 1 - Ganador semifinal 2 -:-