1. Jornada
11.09.2020 17:15 Aris Saloniki - Lamia 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - AE Lárissa 1:0 (1:0)
12.09.2020 17:00 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 1:1 (0:1)
13.09.2020 17:30 Atromitos - Volos NFC 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
21.10.2020 16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:2)
16.12.2020 18:30 AEK Athen - Olympiacos 1:1 (0:0)
2. Jornada
18.09.2020 18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (0:0)
19.09.2020 19:30 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
20.09.2020 17:15 Lamia - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Volos NFC - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
03.11.2020 16:15 Panathinaikos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
04.11.2020 16:15 PAS Giannina - AE Lárissa 1:2 (0:0)
3. Jornada
26.09.2020 17:30 Volos NFC - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiacos - Panetolikos 2:0 (0:0)
27.09.2020 15:00 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 AEK Athen - Lamia 3:0 (1:0)
28.09.2020 18:30 AE Lárissa - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
25.11.2020 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
03.10.2020 18:30 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:1)
04.10.2020 15:00 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 PAS Giannina - Olympiacos 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Atromitos - AEK Athen 1:0 (1:0)
05.10.2020 18:30 Lamia - Volos NFC 1:2 (0:1)
5. Jornada
17.10.2020 15:00 Volos NFC - PAS Giannina 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiacos - Atromitos 4:0 (0:0)
18.10.2020 15:00 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 2:2 (1:0)
17:15 AE Lárissa - Asteras Tripolis 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
19.10.2020 18:30 Lamia - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
6. Jornada
24.10.2020 19:30 Panathinaikos - Volos NFC 1:1 (0:0)
25.10.2020 15:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
26.10.2020 18:30 Atromitos - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0)
02.12.2020 16:15 AE Lárissa - Aris Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
13.01.2021 18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiacos 1:1 (0:0)
17.02.2021 16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia -:-
7. Jornada
31.10.2020 14:00 Olympiacos - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Volos NFC - AE Lárissa 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Lamia - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:1)
01.11.2020 14:00 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
8. Jornada
07.11.2020 16:15 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
08.11.2020 14:00 OFI Heraklion - Olympiacos 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:1)
09.12.2020 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Volos NFC 1:1 (1:0)
14.01.2021 18:30 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
24.02.2021 16:15 AE Lárissa - Lamia -:-
9. Jornada
21.11.2020 14:00 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis 2:2 (0:1)
16:15 Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Olympiacos - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
22.11.2020 14:00 AEK Athen - AE Lárissa 4:1 (0:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:1 (0:1)
23.11.2020 18:30 Volos NFC - OFI Heraklion 1:4 (0:1)
10. Jornada
28.11.2020 16:15 AE Lárissa - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - Olympiacos 1:2 (0:1)
29.11.2020 14:00 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 Lamia - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 1:2 (1:1)
30.11.2020 18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Volos NFC 3:3 (1:0)
11. Jornada
05.12.2020 16:15 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiacos - Volos NFC 4:1 (1:1)
06.12.2020 14:00 OFI Heraklion - Apollon Smyrnis 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Lamia 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:2)
07.12.2020 18:30 Panetolikos - AE Lárissa 2:1 (1:0)
12. Jornada
12.12.2020 16:15 AE Lárissa - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
13.12.2020 14:00 Lamia - Olympiacos 0:6 (0:3)
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athen 3:4 (1:3)
16:15 Volos NFC - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
14.12.2020 18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
13. Jornada
19.12.2020 16:15 Panetolikos - Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
20.12.2020 14:00 Olympiacos - AE Lárissa 5:1 (2:1)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 2:1 (1:1)
21.12.2020 16:15 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - Volos NFC 2:2 (1:2)
14.01.2021 16:15 Atromitos - Lamia 2:1 (1:1)
14. Jornada
03.01.2021 14:00 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panetolikos - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 AE Lárissa - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Olympiacos - AEK Athen 3:0 (1:0)
04.01.2021 16:15 Volos NFC - Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Lamia - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
15. Jornada
06.01.2021 14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 AEK Athen - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 AE Lárissa - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiacos 0:4 (0:2)
07.01.2021 16:15 Aris Saloniki - Volos NFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Lamia 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 3:2 (0:1)
16. Jornada
09.01.2021 18:30 Panetolikos - Olympiacos 1:2 (0:1)
10.01.2021 14:00 PAOK Saloniki - Volos NFC 3:1 (1:1)
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - AE Lárissa 2:0 (1:0)
11.01.2021 16:15 PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Lamia - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
17. Jornada
16.01.2021 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 AE Lárissa - Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 (0:0)
17.01.2021 14:00 Olympiacos - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Volos NFC - Lamia 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 AEK Athen - Atromitos 2:1 (0:0)
18. Jornada
23.01.2021 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - AE Lárissa -:-
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Aris Saloniki -:-
18:30 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion -:-
24.01.2021 14:00 Atromitos - Olympiacos -:-
16:15 Panetolikos - Lamia -:-
16:15 PAS Giannina - Volos NFC -:-
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen -:-
19. Jornada
26.01.2021 16:15 OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:30 Aris Saloniki - AE Lárissa -:-
27.01.2021 14:00 Volos NFC - Panathinaikos -:-
16:15 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina -:-
16:15 Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:30 Olympiacos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
28.01.2021 16:15 Panetolikos - Atromitos -:-
20. Jornada
30.01.2021 14:00 AE Lárissa - Volos NFC -:-
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki -:-
18:30 Panathinaikos - Lamia -:-
31.01.2021 14:00 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen -:-
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos -:-
16:15 PAS Giannina - Atromitos -:-
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiacos -:-
21. Jornada
06.02.2021 16:15 Lamia - AE Lárissa -:-
18:30 Atromitos - Panathinaikos -:-
07.02.2021 14:00 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
16:15 Volos NFC - Asteras Tripolis -:-
16:15 Olympiacos - OFI Heraklion -:-
18:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki -:-
08.02.2021 18:30 Panetolikos - PAS Giannina -:-
22. Jornada
13.02.2021 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Lamia -:-
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos -:-
14.02.2021 14:00 Aris Saloniki - Panetolikos -:-
16:15 AE Lárissa - AEK Athen -:-
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Volos NFC -:-
18:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiacos -:-
15.02.2021 18:30 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki -:-
23. Jornada
20.02.2021 16:15 Atromitos - AE Lárissa -:-
18:30 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis -:-
21.02.2021 14:00 PAOK Saloniki - Lamia -:-
16:15 Volos NFC - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
16:15 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion -:-
18:30 Olympiacos - Aris Saloniki -:-
22.02.2021 18:30 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos -:-
24. Jornada
27.02.2021 16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - OFI Heraklion -:-
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki -:-
28.02.2021 14:00 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos -:-
16:15 AE Lárissa - Panetolikos -:-
16:15 Lamia - PAS Giannina -:-
18:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen -:-
01.03.2021 18:30 Volos NFC - Olympiacos -:-
25. Jornada
06.03.2021 14:00 OFI Heraklion - AE Lárissa -:-
16:15 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos -:-
07.03.2021 14:00 Olympiacos - Lamia -:-
16:15 Panetolikos - Volos NFC -:-
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki -:-
08.03.2021 18:30 AEK Athen - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
26. Jornada
14.03.2021 18:00 AE Lárissa - Olympiacos -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panetolikos -:-
18:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion -:-
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina -:-
18:00 Volos NFC - AEK Athen -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18:00 Lamia - Atromitos -:-