1. Jornada
21.11.2020 08:00 Eastern SC - Resources Capital 5:0 (2:0)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Southern District 0:4 (0:0)
22.11.2020 08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Happy Valley 2:2 (1:1)
10:30 Kitchee SC - Lee Man FC 2:2 (2:1)
2. Jornada
28.11.2020 08:00 Southern District - Hong Kong Rangers FC 3:3 (1:0)
10:30 Resources Capital - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 0:1 (0:1)
29.11.2020 08:00 Kitchee SC - Happy Valley 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Lee Man FC - Eastern SC 2:3 (2:2)
3. Jornada
27.02.2021 12:00 Southern District - Kitchee SC 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Happy Valley - Eastern SC 1:1 (1:0)
28.02.2021 08:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Resources Capital - Lee Man FC 1:5 (0:3)
4. Jornada
04.03.2021 13:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
05.03.2021 13:00 Southern District - Eastern SC -:-
06.03.2021 08:00 Resources Capital - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
07.03.2021 08:00 Lee Man FC - Happy Valley -:-
5. Jornada
13.03.2021 08:00 Lee Man FC - Southern District -:-
14.03.2021 08:00 Happy Valley - Resources Capital -:-
10:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Kitchee SC -:-
15.03.2021 13:00 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
6. Jornada
10.03.2021 13:00 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC -:-
21.03.2021 08:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Happy Valley -:-
08:00 Resources Capital - Southern District -:-
10:30 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
7. Jornada
27.03.2021 08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Eastern SC -:-
10:30 Happy Valley - Southern District -:-
28.03.2021 09:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Lee Man FC -:-
11:30 Resources Capital - Kitchee SC -:-
8. Jornada
10.04.2021 09:00 Southern District - Happy Valley -:-
11.04.2021 09:00 Kitchee SC - Resources Capital -:-
11:30 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
12.04.2021 14:00 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
9. Jornada
03.04.2021 09:00 Resources Capital - Eastern SC -:-
11:30 Lee Man FC - Kitchee SC -:-
04.04.2021 09:00 Happy Valley - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
05.04.2021 09:00 Southern District - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
10. Jornada
17.03.2021 13:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Lee Man FC -:-
19.03.2021 13:00 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC -:-
15.05.2021 09:00 Southern District - Resources Capital -:-
11:30 Happy Valley - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
11. Jornada
23.04.2021 14:00 Southern District - Lee Man FC -:-
24.04.2021 09:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Eastern SC -:-
11:30 Resources Capital - Happy Valley -:-
16.05.2021 09:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
12. Jornada
24.03.2021 13:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Kitchee SC -:-
30.04.2021 14:00 Eastern SC - Southern District -:-
02.05.2021 09:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Resources Capital -:-
09:00 Happy Valley - Lee Man FC -:-
13. Jornada
17.04.2021 09:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Southern District -:-
18.04.2021 09:00 Happy Valley - Kitchee SC -:-
11:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Resources Capital -:-
19.04.2021 14:00 Eastern SC - Lee Man FC -:-
14. Jornada
08.05.2021 09:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
11:30 Eastern SC - Happy Valley -:-
09.05.2021 09:00 Lee Man FC - Resources Capital -:-
11.05.2021 14:00 Kitchee SC - Southern District -:-