1. Jornada
23.10.2021 10:30 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC 1:0 (1:0)
24.10.2021 09:30 Southern District - Hong Kong FC 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Resources Capital - Hong Kong Rangers FC 3:5 (1:0)
05.12.2021 10:30 Lee Man FC - HK U23 4:0 (2:0)
2. Jornada
30.10.2021 10:30 Kitchee SC - HK U23 6:0 (4:0)
31.10.2021 08:30 Resources Capital - Southern District 0:4 (0:3)
11:00 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 4:2 (2:1)
12.12.2021 12:30 Hong Kong FC - Lee Man FC 0:3 (0:1)
3. Jornada
06.11.2021 08:00 Southern District - HK U23 4:1 (2:1)
07.11.2021 08:00 Eastern SC - Resources Capital 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 Hong Kong FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:3 (0:1)
21.11.2021 10:30 Lee Man FC - Kitchee SC 2:2 (1:2)
4. Jornada
20.11.2021 10:30 Eastern SC - Southern District 0:1 (0:0)
21.11.2021 08:00 HK U23 - Hong Kong FC 2:2 (1:2)
05.12.2021 08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Kitchee SC 1:6 (1:2)
20.02.2022 08:00 Lee Man FC - Resources Capital -:-
5. Jornada
15.01.2022 Southern District - Hong Kong Rangers FC apla.
Lee Man FC - Eastern SC apla.
16.01.2022 HK U23 - Resources Capital apla.
Hong Kong FC - Kitchee SC apla.
6. Jornada
22.01.2022 Kitchee SC - Southern District apla.
23.01.2022 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Lee Man FC apla.
HK U23 - Eastern SC apla.
Hong Kong FC - Resources Capital apla.
7. Jornada
05.02.2022 08:00 Eastern SC - Hong Kong FC -:-
10:30 Resources Capital - Kitchee SC -:-
06.02.2022 08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - HK U23 -:-
10:30 Lee Man FC - Southern District -:-
8. Jornada
25.02.2022 13:00 Hong Kong FC - Southern District -:-
26.02.2022 08:00 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC -:-
27.02.2022 08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Resources Capital -:-
10:30 HK U23 - Lee Man FC -:-
9. Jornada
05.03.2022 08:30 Southern District - Eastern SC -:-
13:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
06.03.2022 08:30 Resources Capital - Lee Man FC -:-
12:30 Hong Kong FC - HK U23 -:-
10. Jornada
12.03.2022 08:30 Southern District - Lee Man FC -:-
13.03.2022 12:30 Hong Kong FC - Eastern SC -:-
06.04.2022 14:00 Kitchee SC - Resources Capital -:-
01.05.2022 09:30 HK U23 - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
11. Jornada
19.03.2022 08:30 Eastern SC - HK U23 -:-
11:00 Resources Capital - Hong Kong FC -:-
20.03.2022 08:30 Southern District - Kitchee SC -:-
11:00 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
12. Jornada
02.03.2022 13:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong FC -:-
02.04.2022 12:00 Eastern SC - Lee Man FC -:-
03.04.2022 09:30 Resources Capital - HK U23 -:-
05.04.2022 09:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Southern District -:-
13. Jornada
16.03.2022 13:00 Kitchee SC - Lee Man FC -:-
10.04.2022 09:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong FC -:-
16.04.2022 09:30 Resources Capital - Eastern SC -:-
17.04.2022 09:30 HK U23 - Southern District -:-
14. Jornada
20.02.2022 10:30 HK U23 - Kitchee SC -:-
23.04.2022 09:30 Southern District - Resources Capital -:-
12:00 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong FC -:-
24.04.2022 09:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Eastern SC -:-